Date Opponent Result Status Links
February
Sat. 29 at Skyline Finals % TBA
Thu. 27 at Skyline Semifinals % TBA
Tue. 25 at Skyline First Round % TBA
Tue. 18 vs. Purchase * 5:30 PM
Sat. 15 at Mount St. Mary * 1:00 PM
Tue. 11 vs. Manhattanville * 5:30 PM
Sat. 8 at Sarah Lawrence * 12:00 PM
Wed. 5 vs. St. Joseph's (Brooklyn) * 5:30 PM
Sat. 1 vs. Mount St. Vincent * 12:00 PM
 
January
Thu. 30 at Farmingdale State * 6:00 PM
Tue. 28 vs. Old Westbury * 5:30 PM
Sun. 26 vs. Yeshiva * 12:00 PM
Fri. 24 vs. Hunter 5:30 PM
Wed. 22 at St. Joseph's (L.I.) * 5:30 PM
Sat. 18 at St. Joseph's (Brooklyn) * 1:00 PM
Thu. 16 at Mount St. Vincent * 6:00 PM
Tue. 14 vs. Farmingdale State * 5:30 PM
Sat. 11 at Old Westbury * 12:00 PM
Wed. 8 vs. Coast Guard 6:00 PM
Sat. 4 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) * 12:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 14 vs. Keystone 12:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Yeshiva * 8:00 PM
Thu. 5 vs. Mount St. Mary * 6:00 PM
Tue. 3 at Manhattanville * 7:00 PM
 
November
Tue. 26 at Purchase * 6:00 PM
Sat. 23 vs. Sarah Lawrence * 12:00 PM
Wed. 13 vs. City College of New York 6:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 vs. Smith L, 74-51 Final
  Brunswick, Maine (NCAA First Round - Hosted by Bowdoin)
 
February
Sat. 23 at #1 Mount St. Mary W, 44-39 Final
  Newburgh, N.Y. - Skyline Finals
Thu. 21 vs. #6 Farmingdale State % W, 64-35 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Skyline Semifinals)
Sat. 16 at Mount St. Mary * L, 57-56 Final
  Newburgh, N.Y.
Thu. 14 at Old Westbury * W, 63-58 Final
  Old Westbury, N.Y.
Sun. 10 vs. Yeshiva * W, 70-43 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Wed. 6 at Mount St. Vincent * W, 68-51 Final
  Bronx, N.Y.
Mon. 4 at Coast Guard L, 58-56 Final
  New London, Conn.
 
January
Thu. 31 vs. St. Joseph's (Brooklyn) * W, 64-50 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Tue. 29 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) * W, 69-37 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 26 at Purchase * W, 69-60 Final
  Purchase, N.Y.
Wed. 23 vs. Sarah Lawrence * W, 71-36 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 19 at St. Joseph's (Brooklyn) * W, 57-41 Final
  Brooklyn, N.Y.
Tue. 15 vs. Farmingdale State * W, 53-40 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 12 vs. Mount St. Mary * L, 57-47 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Thu. 10 at St. Joseph's (L.I.) * W, 58-37 Final
  Patchogue, N.Y.
Tue. 8 vs. Old Westbury * W, 49-43 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
December
Sun. 16 vs. New Rochelle W, 71-33 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Thu. 13 at Yeshiva * W, 71-58 Final
  New York, N.Y. (Baruch College - ARC Arena)
Tue. 11 vs. York (N.Y.) W, 64-39 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 8 vs. Mount St. Vincent * W, 57-43 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Thu. 6 at Farmingdale State * W, 56-41 Final
  Farmingdale, N.Y.
Sun. 2 at Medgar Evers W, 74-37 Final
  Brooklyn, N.Y.
 
November
Thu. 29 at Sarah Lawrence * W, 72-49 Final
  Bronxville, N.Y.
Tue. 27 at Hunter W, 74-65 Final
  New York, N.Y.
Tue. 20 vs. Purchase * W, 50-22 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
February
Thu. 22 at #1 Mount St. Mary L, 57-34 Final
  Newburgh, N.Y. (Skyline Semifinals)
Tue. 20 vs. #5 Mount St. Vincent % W, 61-52 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Skyline First Round)
Sat. 17 at Farmingdale State * L, 65-49 Final
  Farmingdale, N.Y.
Tue. 13 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) * W, 64-39 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 10 at Mount St. Mary * L, 58-46 Final
  Newburgh, N.Y.
Wed. 7 vs. Sarah Lawrence * W, 88-23 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 3 vs. Mount St. Vincent * L, 71-61 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Senior Day)
 
January
Tue. 30 vs. Yeshiva * W, 61-30 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 27 vs. St. Joseph's (Brooklyn) * W, 72-69 Final - OT
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Wed. 24 vs. Coast Guard L, 46-44 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Superintendents' Trophy Contest)
Thu. 18 vs. Old Westbury * W, 62-61 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Tue. 16 at Purchase * L, 62-59 Final
  Purchase, N.Y.
Sat. 13 vs. Farmingdale State * W, 65-62 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Wed. 10 at St. Joseph's (L.I.) * W, 85-54 Final
  Patchogue, N.Y.
Mon. 8 at Sarah Lawrence * W, 79-44 Final
  Bronxville, N.Y. (Make-up from Jan. 3)
Sat. 6 vs. Mount St. Mary * L, 69-47 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
December
Mon. 18 at New Rochelle W, 74-40 Final
  New Rochelle, N.Y.
Sat. 16 at York (N.Y.) W, 71-32 Final
  Jamaica, N.Y.
Thu. 14 at Mount St. Vincent * W, 69-62 Final
  Bronx, N.Y.
Tue. 12 at Yeshiva * W, 74-38 Final
  Bronx, N.Y.
Sun. 10 vs. Medgar Evers W, 66-43 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Tue. 5 at Old Westbury * L, 64-51 Final
  Old Westbury, N.Y.
Sat. 2 vs. Berkeley (N.Y.) W, 70-49 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
November
Thu. 30 at St. Joseph's (Brooklyn) * W, 61-59 Final
  Brooklyn, N.Y.
Tue. 28 vs. Purchase * W, 75-48 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Tue. 21 vs. Hunter L, 61-41 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
February
Tue. 21 at Sage % L, 64-47 Final
  Albany, N.Y. (Skyline First Round)
Sat. 18 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) * W, 75-25 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Tue. 14 at Mount St. Mary * L, 55-48 Final
  Newburgh, N.Y.
Sun. 12 at Coast Guard L, 51-45 Final
  New London, Conn. (Superintendents' Trophy Contest)
Sat. 11 vs. Sage * L, 52-43 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Wed. 8 vs. Mount St. Vincent * L, 58-54 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sun. 5 vs. Yeshiva * W, 58-43 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Thu. 2 vs. St. Joseph's (Brooklyn) * W, 57-40 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
January
Tue. 31 at Farmingdale State * L, 79-58 Final
  Farmingdale, N.Y.
Sat. 28 at Purchase * W, 68-46 Final
  Purchase, N.Y.
Wed. 25 vs. Old Westbury * L, 55-43 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Tue. 17 at St. Joseph's (L.I.) * L, 56-55 Final
  Patchogue, N.Y.
Sat. 14 vs. Mount St. Mary * L, 50-38 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Wed. 11 at Sage * L, 69-47 Final
  Albany, N.Y.
Sat. 7 at Mount St. Vincent * L, 62-51 Final
  Bronx, N.Y.
 
December
Sat. 17 at York (N.Y.) W, 74-44 Final
  Jamaica, N.Y.
Thu. 15 at Yeshiva * W, 71-37 Final
  New York, N.Y. (Baruch College)
Tue. 13 vs. New Rochelle W, 65-23 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 10 at Old Westbury * W, 51-50 Final
  Old Westbury, N.Y.
Thu. 8 at Medgar Evers W, 67-44 Final
  Brooklyn, N.Y.
Tue. 6 at St. Joseph's (Brooklyn) * W, 56-43 Final
  Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sat. 3 vs. Purchase * W, 60-59 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Thu. 1 vs. Farmingdale State * L, 67-48 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
November
Tue. 22 at Hunter L, 49-46 Final
  New York, N.Y.
Sun. 20 vs. Berkeley (N.Y.) W, 81-32 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
February
Sun. 21 at Catholic * L, 67-47 Final
  Washington, D.C. (DuFour Center)
Sat. 20 at Goucher * L, 75-54 Final
  Towson, Md. (Decker Sports & Rec. Center Arena)
Wed. 17 vs. Scranton * L, 56-42 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Liebertz Gymnasium)
Mon. 15 at Moravian * L, 73-51 Final
  Bethlehem, Pa. (Johnston Hall)
Sat. 13 at Juniata * L, 72-50 Final
  Huntingdon, Pa. (Memorial Gymnasium)
Wed. 10 at Purchase W, 78-53 Final
  Purchase, N.Y. (Purchase Gym)
Wed. 3 at Drew * W, 64-53 Final
  Madison, N.J. (Baldwin Gymnasium)
 
January
Sat. 30 vs. Goucher * L, 54-44 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Liebertz Gymnasium)
Wed. 27 vs. Moravian * L, 59-45 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Liebertz Gymnasium)
Thu. 21 vs. Coast Guard W, 59-43 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Liebertz Gymnasium)
Mon. 18 vs. Elizabethtown * L, 76-58 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Liebertz Gymnasium)
Sat. 16 vs. Juniata * W, 62-54 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Liebertz Gymnasium)
Thu. 14 at St. Joseph's (L.I.) L, 56-55 Final - OT
  Patchogue, N.Y. (Danzi Athletic Center)
Tue. 12 vs. City College of New York L, 66-57 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Liebertz Gymnasium)
Sat. 9 at Susquehanna * L, 86-39 Final
  Selinsgrova, Pa. (Houts Gymnasium)
Sat. 2 vs. Catholic * L, 72-53 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Liebertz Gymnasium)
 
December
Wed. 16 at New Rochelle W, 60-40 Final
  New Rochelle, N.Y. (The Wellness Center)
Sun. 13 at #17 Scranton * L, 76-42 Final
  Scranton, Pa. (John Long Center)
Sat. 12 at Elizabethtown * L, 56-36 Final
  Elizabethtown, Pa. (Thompson Gymnasium)
Thu. 10 vs. Medgar Evers W, 67-36 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Liebertz Gymnasium)
Tue. 8 vs. Hunter W, 66-44 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Liebertz Gymnasium)
Sat. 5 vs. Susquehanna * L, 67-47 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Liebertz Gymnasium)
Wed. 2 vs. Drew * L, 60-45 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Liebertz Gymnasium)
 
November
Mon. 30 vs. York (N.Y.) W, 64-55 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Liebertz Gymnasium)
Wed. 18 vs. Berkeley (N.Y.) W, 83-38 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Liebertz Gymnasium)
 
February
Sat. 21 vs. Goucher * L, 76-72 Final
Mon. 16 at Moravian * L, 58-39 Final
Sat. 14 vs. Juniata * W, 72-59 Final
Thu. 12 at City College of New York W, 62-38 Final
Mon. 9 vs. Mount St. Vincent L, 81-64 Final
Fri. 6 vs. New Rochelle W, 68-35 Final
Wed. 4 vs. Drew * L, 63-54 Final
 
January
Sat. 31 at Goucher * W, 57-48 Final
Thu. 29 at Coast Guard L, 76-69 Final
Sat. 24 vs. Catholic * L, 71-34 Final
Mon. 19 vs. Elizabethtown * L, 77-36 Final
Sat. 17 at Juniata * L, 68-53 Final
Wed. 14 vs. #7 Scranton * L, 79-55 Final
Mon. 12 at York (N.Y.) L, 61-59 Final
Sat. 10 vs. Susquehanna * L, 73-57 Final
Tue. 6 vs. Moravian * L, 64-52 Final
Sat. 3 at Catholic * L, 66-49 Final
 
December
Sun. 14 at #6 Scranton * L, 70-43 Final
Sat. 13 at Elizabethtown * L, 65-39 Final
Wed. 10 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) W, 62-55 Final
Sat. 6 at Susquehanna * L, 74-44 Final
Wed. 3 at Drew * L, 80-54 Final
Mon. 1 at Medgar Evers W, 78-48 Final
 
November
Sat. 22 vs. Berkeley (NY) L, 67-39 Final
Wed. 19 vs. Purchase L, 57-55 Final
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event