Date Opponent Result Status Links
November
Sat. 17 vs. USMMA Memorial Invitational No Team Scores Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  vs. SUNY Maritime * Win, 122-53 (Overall: 1-0, Skyline 1-0) Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Fri. 30 at TCNJ Invitational 6th / 7 Final
  Nov. 30 - Dec. 2 - Ewing, N.J.
 
December
Fri. 7 vs. Old Westbury * Win, 121-8 (Overall: 2-0, Skyline 2-0) Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  vs. St. Joseph's-Brooklyn * Win, 121-48 (Overall: 3-0, Skyline 3-0) Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 8 at Purchase * Win, 152-25 (Overall:4-0, Skyline: 4-0) Final
  Purchase, N.Y.
  vs. Sarah Lawrence * Win, 132-55 (Overall: 5-0, Skyline: 5-0) Final
  Purchase, N.Y.
  vs. St. Joseph's-L.I. * Win, 146-40 (Overall: 6-0, Skyline: 6-0) Final
  Purchase, N.Y.
 
January
Tue. 8 at Hunter Win, 56-39 (Overall: 7-0) Final
  New York, N.Y.
Sat. 12 vs. Mount St. Mary * Win, 213-76 (Overall: 8-0, Skyline: 7-0) Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 19 at Coast Guard Loss, 213-85 (Overall: 8-1) Final
  New London, Conn.
Fri. 25 at Skyline Championship Meet 1st / 7 Final
  Jan. 25-26 - Purchase, N.Y. (Hosted by Purchase College)
 
February
Sat. 2 vs. #21 Rowan Loss, 198-87 (Overall: 8-2) Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Fri. 8 at NYU Invitational (Diving Only) No Team Scores Final
  New York, N.Y.
Fri. 22 at Metropolitan Championships 7th / 17 Final
  Feb. 22-24 - Piscataway, N.J. (Rutgers University)
 
November
Sat. 18 vs. USMMA Memorial Invitational No Team Scores Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  at SUNY Maritime * W, 126-22 (Overall Record: 1-0; Skyline: 1-0) Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
December
Fri. 1 at TCNJ Invite 6th / 7 Final
  Dec 1-3 - Ewing, N.J. (Hosted by TCNJ)
Fri. 8 at Old Westbury * Win, 132-53 (Overall Record: 2-0; Skyline 2-0) Final
  Old Westbury, N.Y.
  vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) * Win, 120-64 (Overall Record: 3-0; Skyline: 3-0) Final
  Old Westbury, N.Y.
Sat. 9 vs. Sarah Lawrence * Win, 132-76 (Overall Record: 4-0; Skyline 4-0) Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
January
Wed. 10 vs. St. Joseph's-Brooklyn * Win, 121-63 (Overall Record: 5-0; Skyline 5-0) Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 13 at Mount St. Mary * Win, 175-87 (Overall Record: 6-0; Skyline 6-0) Final
  Newburgh, N.Y.
Tue. 16 vs. Hunter Win, 161-62 (Overall Record: 7-0) Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 20 vs. Coast Guard % Cancelled
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Senior Day/Superintendents' Trophy Contest)
Fri. 26 at Skyline Championship Meet 1st / 6 Final
  Jan. 26-27 - Purchase, N.Y. (Hosted by Purchase)
 
February
Sat. 3 at #24 Rowan Loss, 183-57 (Overall Record: 7-1) Final
  Glassboro, N.J.
Fri. 9 at NYU Invitational (Diving Only) No Team Scoring Final
  Feb. 9-10 - New York, N.Y. (Hosted by NYU)
Fri. 16 at Metropolitan Championships 7th / 18 Final
  Feb. 16-18 - Piscataway, N.J. (Hosted by Rutgers)
 
March
Fri. 2 at NCAA Division III Diving Regional No Team Scoring Final
  March 2-3
 
November
Sat. 19 vs. USMMA Memorial Invitational No Team Scores Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  vs. SUNY Maritime * Win, 181-47 - Record: 1-0, 1-0 Skyline Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
December
Fri. 2 at TCNJ Invite 3rd / 7 Final
  (Dec. 2-4) Ewing, N.J.
Fri. 9 at St. Joseph's (L.I.) * Win, 64-31 - Record: 2-0, 2-0 Skyline Final
  Patchogue, N.Y.
  vs. Old Westbury * Win, 86-8 - Record: 3-0, 3-0 Skyline Final
  Patchogue, N.Y.
Sat. 10 at Sarah Lawrence * Win, 104-90 - Record: 4-0, 4-0 Skyline Final
  Bronxville, N.Y.
  vs. Purchase * Win, 130-60 - Record: 5-0, 5-0 Skyline Final
  Bronxville, N.Y.
 
January
Tue. 10 vs. Mount St. Vincent * Win, 137-21 - Record: 6-0, 6-0 Skyline Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  vs. St. Joseph's (Brooklyn) * Win, 137-61 - Record: 7-0, 7-0 Skyline Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 14 at Coast Guard Loss, 198-101 - Record: 7-1, 7-0 Skyline Final
  New London, Conn. (Superintendents' Trophy Contest)
Tue. 17 at Hunter Win, 58-37 - Record: 8-1, 7-0 Skyline Final
  New York, N.Y.
Fri. 20 at USMMA Diving Invitational No Team Scores Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 21 vs. Mount St. Mary * Win, 179-99 - Record: 9-1, 8-0 Skyline Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Fri. 27 at Skyline Championships 1st / 9 Final
  (Jan. 27-28) Purchase, N.Y. (Hosted by Purchase)
  vs. Skyline Diving Championships No Team Scores Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
February
Fri. 3 at NYU Invitational (Diving Only) No Team Scores Final
  New York, N.Y. (Hosted by NYU)
Sat. 4 vs. Rowan Loss, 193-105 - Record: 9-2, 8-0 Skyline Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Senior Day)
Fri. 17 at Metropolitan Championships 5th / 16 Final
  (Feb. 17-19) Piscataway, N.J. (Hosted by Rutgers)
Fri. 24 at NCAA Division III Diving Regional Final
  (Feb. 24-25) Cambridge, Mass. (Hosted by MIT)
 
November
Sat. 21 vs. USMMA Memorial Invitational NTS Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
December
Fri. 4 at TCNJ Invitational 5th / 5 Final
  Dec. 4-6 - Ewing Township, N.J.
Fri. 11 vs. Queens College Win, 130-76 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
January
Tue. 5 vs. Hunter Win, 132-99 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 9 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) Win, 117-75 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Wed. 13 at York Win, 119-45 Final
  Jamaica, N.Y. (Hosted by York (N.Y.))
  vs. Old Westbury Win, 119-60 Final
  Jamaica, N.Y. (Hosted by York (N.Y.))
Sat. 16 vs. Coast Guard (Senior Day) Loss, 193-106 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 30 at Drew * Win, 97-43 Final
  Madison, N.J. (Hosted by Drew)
  vs. Goucher * Win, 90-50 Final
  Madison, N.J. (Hosted by Drew)
 
February
Sat. 6 at NYU Invitational (Diving Only) Final
  New York, N.Y.
Fri. 12 at Landmark Championship Meet 3rd / 8 Final
  Feb. 12-14 - TBA
Fri. 19 at Metropolitan Championships 8th / 16 (5th D3 Team) Final
  Feb. 19-21 - Piscataway, N.J. (Hosted by Rutgers)
Fri. 26 at NCAA Diving Regional Meet No Team Scores Final
  Feb. 26-27 - Wellesley, Mass. (Hosted by Wellesley)
 
November
Sat. 22 vs. USMMA Memorial Invite No Team Scores Final
 
December
Fri. 5 at TCNJ Invite 5th Place / 6 Final
Wed. 10 at Queens College Win, 140-79 Final
 
January
Tue. 6 at Hunter College Win, 78-44 Final
Wed. 14 at St. Josephs College Win, 108-86 Final
Sat. 17 at Coast Guard Academy Loss, 172-124 Final
Wed. 21 vs. York (NY) Win, 59-33 Final
  at Old Westbury Win, 59-33 Final
Sat. 24 vs. Marywood * Win, 188-112 Final
Sat. 31 vs. Goucher * Win, 72-39 Final
  vs. Drew * Win, 81-32 Final
 
February
Sat. 7 at NYU Invitational (Diving Only) No Team Scores Final
Fri. 13 at Landmark Championships 4th Place / 9 Final
Fri. 20 at Metropolitan Championships 8th Place / 18 Final
Fri. 27 at NCAA Division III Diving Regionals No Team Scores Final
 
November
Sat. 23 vs. USMMA Invitational NTS 11:00 AM
 
December
Sun. 8 at TCNJ Invitational 5th / 6 Teams All Day
  Dec. 6-8
Wed. 11 vs. Queens W, 133-99 6:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Marywood * W, 130-112 1:00 PM
 
January
Tue. 7 vs. Hunter W, 127-90 6:00 PM
Sat. 11 at Goucher * W, 66-29 1:00 PM
  vs. Drew * W, 59-36 1:00 PM
Sun. 12 at Catholic * L, 110-81 11:00 AM
Tue. 14 vs. St. Joseph's (LI) W, 108-63 6:00 PM
Sat. 18 vs. Coast Guard L, 175-114 1:00 PM
  Senior Day
Thu. 23 vs. York W, 62-26 6:00 PM
  vs. Old Westbury W, 58-37 6:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 7 at Landmark Conference Championships * 7th / 8 (After Day 1) All Day
Sat. 8 at Landmark Conference Championships * 7th / 8 (After Day 2) All Day
Sun. 9 at Landmark Conference Championships * 5th / 8 All Day
Fri. 14 at Metropolitan Championships 7th / 19 (After Day 1) All Day
Sat. 15 at Metropolitan Championships 7th / 19 (After Day 2) All Day
Sun. 16 at Metropolitan Championships 7th / 19 All Day
 
November
Sat. 17 vs. USMMA Invitational NTS
  (Bridgeport, SUNY Maritime, Adelphi, Southern CT State, Queens)
Fri. 30 at TCNJ Invitational 4th / 6 Teams
  Nov. 30 - Dec. 2
 
December
Wed. 5 at Queens W, 134-97
Sat. 8 vs. Manhattan W, 125-107
  Division I Opponent
 
January
Sat. 5 vs. Scranton L, 182-109 -
  Senior Day
Sun. 6 vs. Marywood * L, 126-115
Thu. 10 at Hunter W, 59-36
Sat. 12 at Goucher * W, 77-18
  at Drew * W, 66-29
Mon. 14 at St. Joseph's W, 92-73 6:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Coast Guard L, 177-118
Thu. 24 at York W, 71-21
  at Old Westbury W, 60-31
 
February
Fri. 8 at Landmark Conference Championships * 3rd / 8 Teams (Day 1)
Sat. 9 at Landmark Conference Championships * 4th / 8 Teams (Day 2) -
Sun. 10 at Landmark Conference Championships * 4th / 8 Teams (Final) -
Fri. 15 at Metropolitan Championships All Day
Sat. 16 at Metropolitan Championships All Day
Sun. 17 at Metropolitan Championships 9th / 19 Teams 9th / 19 Teams
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event