Date Opponent Result Status Links
 
January
Fri. 4 at Wagner Invitational TBA
  Staten Island, N.Y. (Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex)
Sat. 12 at Lions Indoor Invitational TBA
  New York, N.Y. (Hosted by TCNJ at The Armory)
Sat. 19 at Orange & Maroon Classic 9:30 a.m.
  Selinsgrove, Pa. (Hosted by Susquehanna)
 
February
Fri. 1 at NYC DIII Invitational TBA
  New York, N.Y. (The Armory)
Fri. 8 at St. Joseph's-L.I. Winter Invitational TBA
  South Huntington, N.Y. (Hosted by St. Joseph's-L.I. at St. Anthony's High School)
 
December
Sat. 2 at TCNJ Invite No Team Scoring Final
  New York, N.Y. (Hosted by TCNJ at the Armory)
 
January
Fri. 5 at Wagner Invitational No Team Scoring Final
  Staten Island, N.Y. (Hosted by Wagner at The Ocean Breeze Park Complex)
Sat. 27 at McElligott Invitational 5th / 7 Final
  Haverford, Pa. (Hosted by Haverford)
 
February
Sat. 3 at DeSchriver Invitational Final
  East Stroudsburg, Pa. (Hosted by East Stroudsburg)
Fri. 9 at NYU Invite No Team Scoring Final
  New York, N.Y. (Hosted by NYU at the Armory)
Sun. 11 at St. Joseph's Winter Invitational No Team Scoring Final
  South Huntington, N.Y. (Hosted by St. Joseph's-L.I. at St. Anthony's High School)
 
March
Fri. 2 at ECAC Championships T-24th / 32 Final
  March 2-3 - New York, N.Y. (The Armory)
 
April
Fri. 6 at TCNJ Invitational No Team Scoring Final
  FIRST OUTDOOR MEET - April 6 & 8 - Ewing, N.J.
Tue. 10 at Coast Guard Dual Meet L, 102-47 Final
  New London, Conn. (Superintendents' Trophy Meet)
Sat. 14 at Queensborough Relays No Team Scoring Final
  Bayside, N.Y.
Sun. 22 Coach Omeltchenko Invitational No Team Scoring Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Senior Day)
  CCNY W, 86-79 Final
  Lehman W, 98-72 Final
Sun. 29 at Skyline Championship Meet 2nd / 4 Final
  Farmingdale, N.Y. (Hosted by Farmingdale St.)
 
May
Wed. 16 at ECAC Championship Meet 14th / 24 Final
  May 16-17 - Baltimore, Md. (Hosted by Johns Hopkins)
 
December
Sat. 3 at Springfield Invite No Team Scores Final
  Springfield, Mass. (Hosted by Springfield)
 
January
Fri. 13 at Ramapo Invite 19th / 21 Final
  Mahwah, N.J. (Hosted by Ramapo)
Sat. 21 at 2017 SPIRE Carnegie Mellon Invitational 12th / 12 Final
  Geneva, Ohio (Hosted by Carnegie Mellon at Spire Institute)
 
February
Sat. 4 at Wesleyan Invite I 10 a.m.
  Middletown, Conn. (Hosted by Wesleyan)
  vs. Coast Guard Loss Final
  Middletown, Conn. (Hosted by Wesleyan) - Superintendents' Trophy Contest
Sat. 11 at St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 12th / 20 Final
  South Huntington, N.Y. (Hosted by St. Joseph's-L.I. at St. Anthony's High School)
Sat. 18 at Keogh Invitational No Team Scores Final
  Haverford, Pa. (Hosted by Haverford)
 
March
Sat. 25 at Monmouth Invite (First Outdoor Meet) No Team Score Final
  West Long Branch, N.J. (Hosted by Monmouth)
Fri. 31 at Ramapo Invite 23rd / 25 Final
  (Fri.-Sat., March 30-April 1) Ramapo, N..J. (Hosted by Ramapo)
 
April
Wed. 5 Coast Guard Dual Meet L, 121-48 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 8 at TCNJ Invite No Team Score Final
  Ewing, N.J. (Hosted by TCNJ)
Sun. 23 Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 2nd / 4 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Senior Day)
Sat. 29 at Lions' Invite
  Ewing, N.J. (Hosted by TCNJ)
 
May
Sat. 6 at Tom Farrell Classic No Team Scores Final
  Jamaica, N.Y. (Hosted by St. John's)
 
December
Sat. 5 at Crowell Open NTS Final
  West Point, N.Y. (Hosted by Army)
Sun. 6 at Knight's Classic NTS Final
  Hackensack, N.J. (Hosted by FDU)
 
January
Sat. 9 at Rutgers Invitational No Team Scores Final
  Piscataway, N.J. (Hosted by Rutgers)
Sat. 16 at CGA Winter Invitational 5th / 5 Final
  New London, Conn. (Hosted by Coast Guard)
Sat. 23 at Wesleyan Indoor Invitational I Cancelled
  Middletown, Conn. (Hosted by Wesleyan)
Sat. 30 at John Covert Classic No Team Scores Final
  Bethlehem, Pa. (Hosted by Lehigh)
 
February
Sat. 6 at Wesleyan Indoor Invitational II No Team Scores Final
  Middletown, Conn. (Hosted by Wesleyan)
Fri. 12 at Lions Invite No Team Scores Final
  Huntington, N.Y. (Hosted by Molloy at St. Anthony's H.S.)
Sat. 13 at Monmouth Winter Collegiate Open No Team Scores Final
  West Long Branch, N.J. (Hosted by Monmouth)
Sat. 27 at Landmark Indoor Championships 5th / 7 Final
  Selinsgrove, Pa. (Hosted by Susquehanna)
 
March
Sat. 5 at ECAC Indoor Championships No Team Score Final
  Staten Island, N.Y. (Hosted by Rutgers-Newark)
Sat. 26 at Monmouth Invitational (First Outdoor Meet) No Team Scores Final
  West Long Branch, N.J. (Hosted by Monmouth)
 
April
Sat. 2 at CGA Spring Invitational 10th / 11 Final
  New London, Conn. (Hosted by Coast Guard)
Sun. 17 Coach Omeltchenko Invitational (Senior Day) No Team Scores Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  St. Joseph's (L.I.) L, 68-44 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  Farmingdale St. L, 70-42 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 23 at ESU All-American Invite No Team Scores Final
  East Stroudsburg, Pa. (Hosted by East Stroudsburg)
Sat. 30 at Lions' Invitational No Team Scores Final
  Ewing, N.J. (Hosted by TCNJ)
 
May
Sat. 7 at Landmark Outdoor Championships 5th / 7 Final
  May 7-8 - Huntingdon, Pa. (Hosted by Juniata)
 
December
Sat. 6 at Crowell Open No Team Scores Final
  West Point, N.Y. (Hosted by Army)
 
January
Sat. 17 at St. Joseph's (L.I.) Invitational No Team Scores Final
  Huntington, N.Y. (Hosted by St. Joseph's-L.I. @ St. Anthony's High School)
Sat. 24 at Wesleyan Indoor Invitational I No Team Scores Final
  Middletown, Conn. (Hosted by Wesleyan)
Sat. 31 at Wesleyan Indoor Invitational II No Team Scores Final
  Middletown, Conn. (Hosted by Wesleyan)
 
February
Sat. 7 at DeSchriver Invitational No Team Scores Final
  East Stroudsburg, Pa. (Hosted by East Stroudsburg)
Sat. 14 at Monmouth Winter Collegiate Open 11th Place (1st Place DIII School) Final
  West Long Branch, N.J. (Hosted by Monmouth)
Sat. 28 at Landmark Conference Indoor Championships 4th Place / 6 Final
  Selinsgrove, Pa. (Hosted by Susquehanna)
 
March
Fri. 6 at ECAC Indoor Championships No Team Scores Final
  March 6-7 - New York, N.Y. (Hosted by the ECAC)
 
April
Sat. 4 at Osprey Open (First Outdoor Meet) No Team Scores Final
  Galloway, N.J. (Hosted by Richard Stockton)
Sat. 11 at Moravian 2015 Coach P Open No Team Scores Final
  Bethlehem, Pa. (Hosted by Moravian)
Sun. 12 Eight-Way Meet (USMMA, Bard, Farmingdale St., Mount St. Mary, St. Joseph's-L.I., St. John's, LIU Post, NYIT) No Team Scores Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  Dual vs. St. Joseph's - Long Island 2nd Place Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  Dual vs. Farmingdale St. 2nd Place Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sun. 19 Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 2nd Place (DIII Schools) Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  Dual vs. St. Joseph's - Long Island 2nd Place Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  Dual vs. Farmingdale St. 1st Place Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  Dual vs. Mount St. Mary 1st Place Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  Dual vs. Hunter 1st Place Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sun. 26 at St. Joseph's Relays - Last Chance Meet No Team Scores Final
  Patchogue, N.Y. (Hosted by St. Joseph's-L.I.)
 
May
Sat. 2 at Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships (Day 1) Final
  Selinsgrove, Pa (Hosted by Susquehanna)
Sun. 3 at Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships (Day 2) 5th Place / 7 Final
  Selinsgrove, Pa (Hosted by Susquehanna)
 
December
Fri. 6 at Manhattan Invitational NTS 10:00 AM
  New York, NY
Sat. 7 at Crowell Open NTS 10:00 AM
  West Point, NY
 
January
Fri. 10 at NYC Gotham Cup NTS 10:00 AM
  New York, NY
Fri. 24 at NYC Team Challenge NTS 10:00 AM
  New York, NY
 
February
Sat. 1 at Albright Invitational NTS 11:00 AM
  Reading, PA
Fri. 14 at Molloy College Invitational NTS 10:00 AM
  South Huntington, NY
 
March
Sat. 1 at Landmark Conference Championships * 4th / 6 Teams 10:00 AM
  Selinsgrove, PA
Fri. 7 at ECAC Indoor Championships NTS 10:00 AM
  Boston, MA
Sat. 22 at Wagner Invitational NTS 10:00 AM
  Staten Island, NY
Sun. 30 at Golden Eagle Invitational NTS 10:00 AM
  Patchogue, NY
 
April
Sat. 5 at Osprey Open NTS 10:00 AM
  Galloway, NJ
Sat. 12 at TCNJ Invitational NTS 10:00 AM
  Ewing, NJ
Sat. 19 Coach Omeltchenko Invitational NTS 10:00 AM
  Kings Point, NY - Senior Day
Mon. 21 at St. John's University Monday Meeting NTS 5:00 PM
  Queens, NY
 
May
Sat. 3 Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships 4th / 6 Teams (After Day 1) 10:00 AM
  Kings Point, NY
Sun. 4 Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships 4th / 6 Teams 10:00 AM
  Kings Point, NY
Thu. 15 at ECAC Outdoor Championships NTS 10:00 AM
  Troy, NY
 
January
Sat. 5 at Crowell Invitational Final
  West Point, NY
Sat. 12 at Coast Guard Quad Meet Final
  New London, CT
Sat. 19 at Wesleyan University Invitational Final
  Middletown, CT
 
February
Sat. 2 at Springfield Invitational Final
  Springfield, MA
Sat. 9 at Susquehanna Indoor Invitational Final
  Selinsgrove, PA
Fri. 15 at NYU D-III Challenge Final
  New York, NY
  at Molloy College Invitational Final
  South Huntington, NY
Sat. 23 at Landmark Conference Indoor Championships Final
  Selinsgrove, PA
 
March
Fri. 1 at ECAC Indoor Championships Final
  New York, NY
Mon. 4 at Coastal Carolina Invitational Final
  Myrtle Beach, SC
Sat. 30 at Ramapo Northeast Challenge Final
  Mahwah, NJ
 
April
Sat. 6 at Muhlenburg Invitational Final
  Allentown, PA
Sat. 13 at New Jersey Invitational Final
  Ewing, NJ
Sat. 20 at Greyhound Invitational Final
  Bethlehem, PA
Sat. 27 at Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships Final
  Baltimore, MD
 
May
Fri. 3 at Vassar College Twilight Meet Final
  Poughkeepsie, NY
Fri. 10 at Oneonta State May Meet Final
  Oneonta, NY
Fri. 17 at ECAC Outdoor Championships Final
  Springfield, MA
* Conference
Bold team: Home event