Coach Omeltchenko Invitational - 4/14/2019                   
                     United States Merchant Marine Academy                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Frieja                CCNY                  15:38.89  
       1:14.257 (1:14.257)        3:05.310 (1:51.054)        4:58.829 (1:53.519)
       6:57.286 (1:58.457)        9:03.346 (2:06.060)       11:09.650 (2:06.304)
      13:10.961 (2:01.312)       15:38.889 (2:27.928)
  2 Tyrell, Tia                  CCNY                  16:06.76  
       1:15.076 (1:15.076)        3:10.431 (1:55.356)        5:11.670 (2:01.240)
       7:19.728 (2:08.058)        9:32.864 (2:13.136)       11:48.609 (2:15.746)
      14:04.073 (2:15.464)       16:06.757 (2:02.684)
  3 DeBernardo, Victoria         Staten Island         16:32.89  
       1:13.030 (1:13.030)        3:04.734 (1:51.704)        5:03.386 (1:58.653)
       7:13.856 (2:10.470)        9:33.806 (2:19.950)       11:53.749 (2:19.943)
      14:17.182 (2:23.433)       16:32.884 (2:15.702)
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittman, Tyler               USMMA                 10:13.62  
           48.089 (48.089)        2:03.434 (1:15.345)        3:22.018 (1:18.585)
       4:42.252 (1:20.234)        6:04.924 (1:22.672)        7:30.232 (1:25.308)
       8:55.629 (1:25.398)       10:13.614 (1:17.985)
  2 Padilla Jr., Merlin          CCNY                  10:21.35  
           48.345 (48.345)        2:06.464 (1:18.120)        3:25.499 (1:19.035)
       4:46.858 (1:21.360)        6:11.930 (1:25.072)        7:38.266 (1:26.337)
       9:02.709 (1:24.443)       10:21.342 (1:18.633)
  3 Gunderson, James             USMMA                 10:40.44  
           48.790 (48.790)        2:07.511 (1:18.721)        3:30.491 (1:22.980)
       4:55.096 (1:24.605)        6:21.273 (1:26.178)        7:50.142 (1:28.870)
       9:19.559 (1:29.417)       10:40.432 (1:20.874)
  4 DeLuca, Nick                 St. Joseph's LI       10:40.62  
           48.912 (48.912)        2:07.939 (1:19.028)        3:30.768 (1:22.829)
       4:55.642 (1:24.875)        6:21.191 (1:25.549)        7:48.165 (1:26.974)
       9:16.968 (1:28.804)       10:40.612 (1:23.644)
  5 Leonardo, Albert             CCNY                  10:50.26  
           48.566 (48.566)        2:06.718 (1:18.152)        3:28.230 (1:21.512)
       4:52.588 (1:24.358)        6:23.866 (1:31.278)        7:55.431 (1:31.566)
       9:23.651 (1:28.220)       10:50.252 (1:26.602)
  6 Suarez, Anthony              USMMA                x11:25.49  
           48.915 (48.915)        2:07.946 (1:19.031)        3:32.980 (1:25.035)
       5:03.176 (1:30.196)        6:38.432 (1:35.257)        8:16.746 (1:38.314)
       9:56.452 (1:39.706)       11:25.482 (1:29.031)
  7 Gagnon, Justin               USMMA                x11:37.82  
           49.156 (49.156)        2:09.230 (1:20.074)        3:38.532 (1:29.302)
       5:11.971 (1:33.440)        6:48.125 (1:36.154)        8:26.178 (1:38.053)
      10:04.907 (1:38.730)       11:37.812 (1:32.906)
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lehman  'A'                                           52.72  
     1) Sesay, Rosemary                 2) Ike, Victory                   
     3) Bristow, Chelsea                4) Odeh, Glory                    
     5) Santana, Deimery                6) Mensah, Natasha                
     7) Herrar, Jalysa                  8) Clever, Rene                   
  2 CCNY  'A'                                             52.76  
     1) Irving, Tyesha                  2) Maillet, Avery                 
     3) Piacentini, Lucy                4) Scott, Shanika                 
  3 USMMA  'A'                                            53.74  
     1) D' Arcy, Kaleigh                2) Reddick, Madison               
     3) Hightower, Taylor               4) Vandermeer, Alexa              
     5) Frank, Breanna                  6)                                
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lehman  'A'                                           44.86  
     1) Dickens, Aaron                  2) Morales, Jose                  
     3) Mowatt, Hakeem                  4) Richards, Lloyd                
  2 CCNY  'A'                                             45.51  
     1) Lin, Timothy                    2) Day, Jules                     
     3) Butler, Solomon                 4) Herbert, Justin                
     5) Parola, Claude                  6)                                
  3 USMMA  'A'                                            45.80  
     1) Wilson, Leon                    2) Huss, Trevor                   
     3) Henderson, Joseph               4) Henley, Kijona                 
     5) Cozad, David                    6)                                
  4 Staten Island  'A'                                    46.02  
     1) Thompson, Jordan                2) Okeowo, Olatian                
     3) Rodriguez, Canaan               4) Nusser, Jared                  
     5) Esguerra, Wilson                6)                                
  5 Lehman  'B'                                          x48.35  
     1) Del-Toro, Johnnyangel           2) Williams, Kuron                
     3) Pompey, Cleon                   4) Abreu, Xavier                  
     5) Diakite, Abdoulaye              6) Walsh, Kareem                  
 
Event 13  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haviland, Meagan             St. Joseph's LI        5:11.07  
       1:00.492 (1:00.492)        2:22.880 (1:22.389)        3:49.452 (1:26.572)
       5:11.068 (1:21.616)
  2 Jorstad, Brooke              USMMA                  5:12.92  
       1:00.805 (1:00.805)        2:23.204 (1:22.400)        3:49.778 (1:26.574)
       5:12.914 (1:23.136)
  3 Ramirez, Kelsey              USMMA                  5:24.61  
       1:01.106 (1:01.106)        2:23.749 (1:22.644)        3:51.112 (1:27.363)
       5:24.609 (1:33.498)
  4 Serrano, Yanelle             CCNY                   5:29.75  
       1:02.347 (1:02.347)        2:29.910 (1:27.564)        4:00.602 (1:30.692)
       5:29.741 (1:29.139)
  5 Keeley, Monica               USMMA                 x5:47.69  
       1:02.990 (1:02.990)        2:34.894 (1:31.904)        4:13.129 (1:38.235)
       5:47.688 (1:34.560)
  6 James, Shanique              Lehman                 5:58.30  
       1:06.131 (1:06.131)        2:41.466 (1:35.335)        4:22.270 (1:40.804)
       5:58.299 (1:36.030)
  7 Lawlor, Erica                USMMA                 x6:12.36  
       1:05.124 (1:05.124)        2:42.570 (1:37.446)        4:30.249 (1:47.679)
       6:12.358 (1:42.109)
  8 Diaz, Sabrina                CCNY                   6:12.96  
       1:10.188 (1:10.188)        2:51.693 (1:41.505)        4:36.080 (1:44.387)
       6:12.960 (1:36.880)
  9 Quinones, Victoria           St. Joseph's LI        6:55.82  
       1:12.807 (1:12.807)        2:59.919 (1:47.112)        4:57.566 (1:57.647)
       6:55.817 (1:58.252)
 10 Serna, Claudia               CCNY                  x7:13.47  
       1:13.604 (1:13.604)        3:11.338 (1:57.734)        5:15.687 (2:04.350)
       7:13.470 (1:57.784)
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McMunn, Liam                 Staten Island          4:15.05   2 
           50.859 (50.859)        2:00.225 (1:09.366)        3:08.724 (1:08.500)
       4:15.042 (1:06.318)
  2 Arima, Nicholas              USMMA                  4:15.18   2 
           51.076 (51.076)        1:59.148 (1:08.072)        3:07.645 (1:08.497)
       4:15.175 (1:07.530)
  3 Jordan, Lucas                USMMA                  4:15.36   2 
           51.219 (51.219)        1:59.400 (1:08.182)        3:07.907 (1:08.507)
       4:15.352 (1:07.446)
  4 Shute, Brennan               USMMA                 x4:18.70   2 
           51.032 (51.032)        1:59.900 (1:08.868)        3:09.724 (1:09.824)
       4:18.700 (1:08.976)
  5 Porch, Patrick               USMMA                 x4:18.90   2 
           51.320 (51.320)        2:00.827 (1:09.508)        3:11.164 (1:10.337)
       4:18.895 (1:07.732)
  6 Roman, Joshua                Lehman                 4:24.65   2 
           50.896 (50.896)        1:59.780 (1:08.884)        3:10.354 (1:10.574)
       4:24.645 (1:14.291)
  7 O'Rourke, Dennis             St. Joseph's LI        4:26.02   2 
           51.443 (51.443)        2:01.977 (1:10.534)        3:14.656 (1:12.680)
       4:26.015 (1:11.360)
  8 Meyer, Aohdan                USMMA                 x4:30.56   2 
           51.711 (51.711)        2:02.936 (1:11.226)        3:15.555 (1:12.619)
       4:30.555 (1:15.001)
  9 Milito, Spencer              Staten Island          4:33.60   2 
           52.135 (52.135)        2:02.718 (1:10.583)        3:19.344 (1:16.626)
       4:33.591 (1:14.248)
 10 Cahill, Michael              USMMA                 x4:38.62   2 
           51.647 (51.647)        2:03.032 (1:11.385)        3:20.138 (1:17.106)
       4:38.620 (1:18.482)
 11 Everhart, Benaiah            USMMA                 x4:39.96   2 
           52.911 (52.911)        2:08.043 (1:15.132)        3:24.151 (1:16.109)
       4:39.956 (1:15.805)
 12 Palmer, Matthew              USMMA                 x4:40.02   2 
           52.385 (52.385)        2:06.047 (1:13.662)        3:24.630 (1:18.584)
       4:40.012 (1:15.382)
 13 Dell-Thibodeau, Max          Lehman                 4:48.08   1 
           52.272 (52.272)        2:09.543 (1:17.271)        3:29.664 (1:20.121)
       4:48.074 (1:18.410)
 14 McCord, Billy                USMMA                 x4:54.72   1 
           54.393 (54.393)        2:13.197 (1:18.804)        3:35.351 (1:22.154)
       4:54.714 (1:19.363)
 15 Khodir, Ahmed                Staten Island         x4:55.75   2 
           51.693 (51.693)        2:10.061 (1:18.368)        3:34.023 (1:23.963)
       4:55.749 (1:21.726)
 16 Lund, Anthony                USMMA                 x4:59.73   1 
           55.174 (55.174)        2:14.119 (1:18.946)        3:36.603 (1:22.484)
       4:59.724 (1:23.122)
 17 Al Muhaymin, Mohammed        CCNY                   5:00.46   1 
           55.146 (55.146)        2:16.280 (1:21.135)        3:40.001 (1:23.721)
       5:00.451 (1:20.450)
 18 Aranda, David                USMMA                 x5:02.73   1 
           54.904 (54.904)        2:13.544 (1:18.640)        3:39.148 (1:25.604)
       5:02.723 (1:23.576)
 19 McAleese, Bailey             USMMA                 x5:05.06   1 
           54.634 (54.634)        2:13.814 (1:19.180)        3:39.556 (1:25.742)
       5:05.058 (1:25.503)
 20 Anderson, Paul               USMMA                 x5:12.74   1 
           55.594 (55.594)        2:15.864 (1:20.270)        3:43.112 (1:27.248)
       5:12.732 (1:29.620)
 21 Robinson, Trevin             Staten Island         x5:22.65   1 
           58.470 (58.470)        2:25.818 (1:27.348)        3:58.836 (1:33.018)
       5:22.650 (1:23.814)
 22 Sanchez, Ryan                Lehman                x6:18.01   1 
           59.171 (59.171)        2:35.779 (1:36.608)        4:23.218 (1:47.440)
       6:18.006 (1:54.788)
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Henley, Kijona               USMMA                    16.87  -1.7 
  2 Antonawich, Daniel           St. Joseph's LI          17.99  -1.7 
  3 Cozad, David                 USMMA                    18.90  -1.7 
  4 Roper, David                 USMMA                   x19.47  -1.7 
  5 Dickens, Aaron               Lehman                   19.73  -1.7 
  6 Abreu, Xavier                Lehman                   19.98  -1.7 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Irving, Tyesha               CCNY                     16.69  -1.5 
  2 D' Arcy, Kaleigh             USMMA                    18.79  -1.5 
  3 Odeh, Glory                  Lehman                   19.64  -1.5 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ike, Victory                 Lehman                 1:00.11   2 
  2 Vandermeer, Alexa            USMMA                  1:01.71   2 
  3 Holownia, Jennifer           St. Joseph's LI        1:02.51   2 
  4 Odeh, Glory                  Lehman                 1:04.05   2 
  5 Reddick, Madison             USMMA                  1:09.95   1 
  6 Frank, Breanna               USMMA                 x1:11.11   2 
  7 Santana, Deimery             Lehman                x1:13.86   2 
  8 Peterson, Tania              CCNY                   1:20.54   2 
  9 Collado, Ashley              CCNY                   1:21.61   1 
 10 Glasgow, Tashi               Queensborough          1:24.56   2 
 11 Jahan, Israt                 CCNY                  x1:35.34   1 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mowatt, Hakeem               Lehman                   50.78   2 
  2 Nusser, Jared                Staten Island            50.79   2 
  3 Russo, Ian                   USMMA                    52.98   2 
  4 Mathieu, Lucas               Queensborough            53.46   2 
  5 Rossetti, Nicholas           Queensborough            56.80   2 
  6 Thompson, Jaron              Staten Island            57.92   1 
  7 Fernandez, Justin            Staten Island           x58.64   1 
  8 Ihloff, Eric                 USMMA                  1:01.50   1 
  9 Chung, Kingsly               Queensborough         x1:02.68   1 
 10 Williams, Daniel             Queensborough         x1:05.10   1 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Deavion               Staten Island            12.60   0.3  3 
  2 Maillet, Avery               CCNY                     12.76  +0.0  1 
  3 Ike, Victory                 Lehman                   13.28   0.3  3 
  4 Irving, Tyesha               CCNY                     13.42   1.7  2 
  5 Mensah, Natasha              Lehman                   13.60   1.7  2 
  6 ZacZek, Caroline             St. Joseph's LI          13.81   0.3  3 
  7 Lambert, Julissa             CCNY                    x14.02   1.7  2 
  8 McMaster, Savannah           St. Joseph's LI          14.03   0.3  3 
  9 Anunagba, Chidinma           CCNY                    x14.28  +0.0  1 
 10 Watson, Vassageia            Staten Island            14.55   0.3  3 
 11 Stroumbos, Lemonia           St. Joseph's LI         x14.67   0.3  3 
 12 Andres, Sarah                Staten Island           x14.79   1.7  2 
 13 Ballayan, Christiana         CCNY                    x14.84   1.7  2 
 14 Herrar, Jalysa               Lehman                  x15.23   1.7  2 
 15 Santana, Deimery             Lehman                  x15.27   0.3  3 
 16 Theodore, Victoria           Lehman                  x15.40  +0.0  1 
 17 Garcia Estudillo, Arlett     Lehman                  x15.87   1.7  2 
 18 Lou, Erica                   USMMA                    16.82   1.7  2 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Timothy                 CCNY                     11.36   2.0  3 
  2 Mowatt, Hakeem               Lehman                   11.51   2.0  3  11.506
  3 Thompson, Jordan             Staten Island            11.51   2.0  3  11.509
  4 Richards, Lloyd              Lehman                   11.62   2.0  3 
  5 Wilson, Leon                 USMMA                    11.73   2.0  3 
  6 Dickens, Aaron               Lehman                  x11.74   1.1  1 
  7 Huss, Trevor                 USMMA                    11.79   2.0  3 
  8 Dhaniram, Dominic            CCNY                     12.10   2.1  2 
  9 Okeowo, Olatian              Staten Island            12.20   2.1  2 
 10 Pompey, Cleon                Lehman                  x12.29   2.1  2 
 11 Hammer, Christian            USMMA                   x12.44   2.1  2 
 12 Rodriguez, Canaan            Staten Island           x12.46   2.1  2 
 13 Diakite, Abdoulaye           Lehman                  x12.54   1.1  1 
 14 Henderson, Joseph            USMMA                   x12.68   2.0  3 
 15 Del-Toro, Johnnyangel        Lehman                  x12.75   1.1  1 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ethridge, Kharyn             Staten Island          2:28.72   2 
       1:13.784 (1:13.784)        2:28.720 (1:14.936)
  2 D' Arcy, Kaleigh             USMMA                  2:30.09   2 
       1:15.007 (1:15.007)        2:30.084 (1:15.078)
  3 Adragna, Tristiana           Staten Island          2:34.62   2 
       1:15.403 (1:15.403)        2:34.613 (1:19.211)
  4 Jorstad, Brooke              USMMA                  2:35.75   2 
       1:16.933 (1:16.933)        2:35.741 (1:18.808)
  5 Ramirez, Kelsey              USMMA                 x2:36.92   2 
       1:16.187 (1:16.187)        2:36.916 (1:20.729)
  6 Boris, Julia                 St. Joseph's LI        2:37.91   2 
       1:16.703 (1:16.703)        2:37.909 (1:21.207)
  7 Murphy, Karli                St. Joseph's LI        2:40.50   1 
       1:18.172 (1:18.172)        2:40.500 (1:22.329)
  8 Serrano, Yanelle             CCNY                   2:40.60   1 
       1:19.414 (1:19.414)        2:40.599 (1:21.186)
  9 Keeley, Monica               USMMA                 x2:43.46   1 
       1:18.402 (1:18.402)        2:43.459 (1:25.057)
 10 James, Shanique              Lehman                 2:51.03   1 
       1:21.653 (1:21.653)        2:51.026 (1:29.373)
 11 Dern, Sarah                  St. Joseph's LI       x3:01.14   1 
       1:25.720 (1:25.720)        3:01.139 (1:35.420)
 12 Lawlor, Erica                USMMA                 x3:11.43   1 
       1:27.860 (1:27.860)        3:11.426 (1:43.566)
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Day, Jules                   CCNY                   1:57.41   3 
        58.146 (58.146)  1:57.410 (59.264)
  2 Porch, Patrick               USMMA                  2:01.64   3 
           59.410 (59.410)        2:01.636 (1:02.226)
  3 McMunn, Liam                 Staten Island          2:01.91   3 
           59.508 (59.508)        2:01.909 (1:02.401)
  4 Qadri, Muhammed              CCNY                   2:02.87   3 
           59.788 (59.788)        2:02.864 (1:03.077)
  5 Espinoza, Joseph             CCNY                  x2:04.44   1 
       1:01.065 (1:01.065)        2:04.437 (1:03.373)
  6 Pittman, Tyler               USMMA                  2:05.06   3 
       1:00.226 (1:00.226)        2:05.059 (1:04.833)
  7 Anderson, Jeremy             St. Joseph's LI        2:05.24   3 
       1:00.480 (1:00.480)        2:05.238 (1:04.758)
  8 Jordan, Lucas                USMMA                 x2:05.76   3 
       1:00.170 (1:00.170)        2:05.751 (1:05.581)
  9 Shute, Brennan               USMMA                 x2:06.13   3 
       1:01.159 (1:01.159)        2:06.126 (1:04.967)
 10 Parola, Claude               CCNY                  x2:06.48   2 
           59.350 (59.350)        2:06.479 (1:07.130)
 11 Arima, Nicholas              USMMA                 x2:07.85   2 
       1:02.357 (1:02.357)        2:07.848 (1:05.492)
 12 Gunderson, James             USMMA                 x2:08.81   3 
       1:01.838 (1:01.838)        2:08.809 (1:06.971)
 13 Amarasinghe, Kavindu         CCNY                  x2:09.44   1 
       1:01.511 (1:01.511)        2:09.437 (1:07.927)
 14 Cahill, Michael              USMMA                 x2:12.97   1 
       1:03.507 (1:03.507)        2:12.963 (1:09.456)
 15 Russo, Ian                   USMMA                 x2:12.98   3 
       1:02.456 (1:02.456)        2:12.973 (1:10.518)
 16 Walsh, Kareem                Lehman                 2:13.33   2 
       1:03.925 (1:03.925)        2:13.323 (1:09.398)
 17 Meyer, Aohdan                USMMA                 x2:14.01   1 
       1:03.985 (1:03.985)        2:14.007 (1:10.022)
 18 Khodir, Ahmed                Staten Island          2:14.39   2 
       1:06.473 (1:06.473)        2:14.384 (1:07.911)
 19 Abreu, Xavier                Lehman                 2:14.96   2 
       1:09.411 (1:09.411)        2:14.954 (1:05.544)
 20 Everhart, Benaiah            USMMA                 x2:16.71   2 
       1:06.032 (1:06.032)        2:16.701 (1:10.670)
 21 Palmer, Matthew              USMMA                 x2:21.71   2 
       1:07.711 (1:07.711)        2:21.702 (1:13.991)
 22 Thompson, Jaron              Staten Island         x2:23.98   2 
       1:07.193 (1:07.193)        2:23.980 (1:16.788)
 23 Palmieri, Daniel             Staten Island         x2:31.13   1 
       1:10.739 (1:10.739)        2:31.125 (1:20.386)
 24 Lara, Jorge                  Lehman                x2:31.39   1 
       1:12.703 (1:12.703)        2:31.385 (1:18.682)
 25 Robinson, Trevin             Staten Island         x2:50.87   1 
       1:23.126 (1:23.126)        2:50.861 (1:27.736)
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piacentini, Lucy             CCNY                   1:08.06  
  2 Odeh, Glory                  Lehman                 1:12.21  
  3 Tyrell, Tia                  CCNY                   1:22.52  
  4 Romo, Ambrosia               USMMA                  1:34.97  
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Antonawich, Daniel           St. Joseph's LI        1:00.04   2 
  2 Dickens, Aaron               Lehman                 1:02.11   2 
  3 Cozad, David                 USMMA                  1:03.00   2 
  4 Henley, Kijona               USMMA                  1:05.37   2 
  5 MacDonell, Ryan              St. Joseph's LI        1:05.46   2 
  6 Roper, David                 USMMA                 x1:06.96   2 
  7 Richards, Lloyd              Lehman                 1:07.90   1 
  8 Brown, Bradley               CCNY                   1:15.42   2 
  9 Ihloff, Eric                 USMMA                 x1:15.93   1 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Maillet, Avery               CCNY                     25.66   1.8  3 
  2 Brown, Deavion               Staten Island            26.42   1.8  3 
  3 Ike, Victory                 Lehman                   26.92   1.8  3 
  4 Odeh, Glory                  Lehman                   26.95   1.8  3 
  5 Holownia, Jennifer           St. Joseph's LI          27.28   1.8  3 
  6 Irving, Tyesha               CCNY                     28.46   1.8  3 
  7 ZacZek, Caroline             St. Joseph's LI          29.68   1.8  3 
  8 Lambert, Julissa             CCNY                    x29.75   2.0  1 
  9 McMaster, Savannah           St. Joseph's LI         x29.93   1.8  3 
 10 Anunagba, Chidinma           CCNY                    x30.09   1.2  2 
 11 Stroumbos, Lemonia           St. Joseph's LI         x30.47   1.2  2 
 12 Watson, Vassageia            Staten Island            30.79   1.2  2 
 13 Santana, Deimery             Lehman                  x31.07   1.2  2 
 14 Theodore, Victoria           Lehman                  x32.88   2.0  1 
 15 Collado, Ashley              CCNY                    x33.03   1.2  2 
 16 Iannariello, Cassidy         Staten Island           x34.42   1.2  2 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mowatt, Hakeem               Lehman                   22.55   1.8  3 
  2 Nusser, Jared                Staten Island            23.10   1.8  3 
  3 Lin, Timothy                 CCNY                     23.31   1.8  3 
  4 Wilson, Leon                 USMMA                    23.71   1.8  3 
  5 Richards, Lloyd              Lehman                   23.77   1.7  2 
  6 Dickens, Aaron               Lehman                  x23.82   1.8  3 
  7 Butler, Solomon              CCNY                     23.85   1.8  3 
  8 Phan, Brandon                St. Joseph's LI          24.15   1.7  2 
  9 Dhaniram, Dominic            CCNY                    x24.40   1.7  2 
 10 Rossetti, Nicholas           Queensborough            24.93   1.7  2 
 11 Okeowo, Olatian              Staten Island            25.54   1.7  2 
 12 Pompey, Cleon                Lehman                  x25.59   0.5  1 
 13 Hammer, Christian            USMMA                    25.78   1.8  3 
 14 Constable, Kuwayne           Lehman                  x26.06   0.5  1 
 15 Chung, Kingsly               Queensborough            26.18   0.5  1 
 16 Rodriguez, Canaan            Staten Island           x26.22   0.5  1 
 17 Williams, Daniel             Queensborough           x26.28   1.7  2 
 18 Abreu, Xavier                Lehman                  x28.22   1.7  2 
 19 Perez, Abraham               Lehman                  x34.71   0.5  1 
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jorstad, Brooke              USMMA                 11:36.17  
           45.324 (45.324)        2:15.648 (1:30.324)        3:46.237 (1:30.589)
       5:18.624 (1:32.388)        6:52.404 (1:33.780)        8:27.702 (1:35.298)
      10:03.174 (1:35.472)       11:36.167 (1:32.994)
  2 Vivar Marin, Sandra          St. Joseph's LI       12:16.73  
           45.667 (45.667)        2:19.728 (1:34.062)        3:56.402 (1:36.674)
       5:35.502 (1:39.100)        7:16.435 (1:40.934)        8:58.658 (1:42.224)
      10:41.133 (1:42.475)       12:16.722 (1:35.589)
  3 Surrusco, Stephanie          St. Joseph's LI       13:20.67  
           46.313 (46.313)        2:28.705 (1:42.392)        4:16.683 (1:47.978)
       6:06.196 (1:49.514)        7:56.490 (1:50.294)        9:48.614 (1:52.124)
      11:40.510 (1:51.896)       13:20.669 (1:40.160)
  4 James, Shanique              Lehman                13:39.76  
           48.672 (48.672)        2:34.844 (1:46.172)        4:24.279 (1:49.436)
       6:16.766 (1:52.487)        8:10.460 (1:53.694)       10:03.778 (1:53.319)
      11:57.024 (1:53.246)       13:39.760 (1:42.736)
  5 Diaz, Sabrina                CCNY                  14:27.14  
           52.114 (52.114)        2:44.138 (1:52.024)        4:40.834 (1:56.696)
       6:36.684 (1:55.850)        8:35.942 (1:59.258)       10:36.712 (2:00.770)
      12:36.457 (1:59.746)       14:27.133 (1:50.676)
  6 Serna, Claudia               CCNY                  15:34.56  
           55.606 (55.606)        2:58.113 (2:02.508)        5:03.862 (2:05.749)
       7:09.532 (2:05.671)        9:16.036 (2:06.504)       11:25.748 (2:09.713)
      13:35.600 (2:09.852)       15:34.554 (1:58.954)
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan, Lucas                USMMA                  9:33.43  
           37.848 (37.848)        1:55.366 (1:17.518)        3:12.923 (1:17.558)
       4:31.144 (1:18.221)        5:49.230 (1:18.087)        7:08.240 (1:19.010)
       8:23.328 (1:15.088)        9:33.424 (1:10.096)
  2 Meyer, Aohdan                USMMA                  9:36.01  
           38.954 (38.954)        1:58.489 (1:19.535)        3:17.584 (1:19.096)
       4:35.425 (1:17.841)        5:53.311 (1:17.886)        7:09.471 (1:16.160)
       8:23.437 (1:13.966)        9:36.004 (1:12.567)
  3 Porch, Patrick               USMMA                 x9:45.82  
           38.664 (38.664)        1:58.145 (1:19.481)        3:17.850 (1:19.705)
       4:35.764 (1:17.914)        5:53.068 (1:17.305)        7:10.407 (1:17.339)
       8:29.771 (1:19.364)        9:45.813 (1:16.042)
  4 Roman, Joshua                Lehman                 9:47.40  
           39.100 (39.100)        1:55.676 (1:16.576)        3:13.225 (1:17.550)
       4:30.805 (1:17.580)        5:49.530 (1:18.725)        7:08.942 (1:19.412)
       8:29.112 (1:20.170)        9:47.398 (1:18.286)
  5 Milito, Spencer              Staten Island         10:01.19  
           39.446 (39.446)        1:57.790 (1:18.345)        3:17.299 (1:19.509)
       4:37.637 (1:20.338)        6:00.252 (1:22.615)        7:22.253 (1:22.002)
       8:45.210 (1:22.958)       10:01.181 (1:15.971)
  6 Sullivan, Thomas             CCNY                  10:18.13  
           39.673 (39.673)        1:58.864 (1:19.191)        3:19.313 (1:20.450)
       4:38.459 (1:19.146)        5:59.926 (1:21.467)        7:25.708 (1:25.782)
       8:54.496 (1:28.788)       10:18.130 (1:23.634)
  7 Dell-Thibodeau, Max          Lehman                10:29.35  
           38.534 (38.534)        1:57.125 (1:18.592)        3:18.586 (1:21.461)
       4:43.130 (1:24.545)        6:09.988 (1:26.858)        7:38.064 (1:28.077)
       9:02.043 (1:23.979)       10:29.345 (1:27.302)
  8 Lara, Jorge                  Lehman               x11:11.75  
           40.618 (40.618)        2:03.972 (1:23.355)        3:31.572 (1:27.600)
       5:00.544 (1:28.972)        6:32.560 (1:32.017)        8:06.779 (1:34.219)
       9:39.396 (1:32.618)       11:11.742 (1:32.346)
  9 Al Muhaymin, Mohammed        CCNY                  11:34.87  
           40.626 (40.626)        2:08.914 (1:28.288)        3:42.750 (1:33.836)
       5:15.714 (1:32.964)        6:52.400 (1:36.687)        8:29.688 (1:37.288)
      10:06.285 (1:36.598)       11:34.868 (1:28.584)
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lehman  'A'                                         4:22.64  
     1) Odeh, Glory                     2) Ike, Victory                   
     3) Bristow, Chelsea                4) Sesay, Rosemary                
     5) Santana, Deimery                6) Mensah, Natasha                
     7) Herrar, Jalysa                  8) Theodore, Victoria             
       2:10.383 (2:10.383)        3:22.883 (1:12.500)          4:22.634 (59.751)
  2 Staten Island  'A'                                  4:22.85  
     1) Adragna, Tristiana              2) Edmonds, Rachel                
     3) Brown, Deavion                  4) Ethridge, Kharyn               
     5) Watson, Vassageia               6) Iannariello, Cassidy           
       2:13.816 (2:13.816)        3:22.001 (1:08.185)        4:22.844 (1:00.844)
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CCNY  'A'                                           3:32.30  
     1) Parola, Claude                  2) Lin, Timothy                   
     3) Day, Jules                      4) Butler, Solomon                
     5) Qadri, Muhammed                 6) Amarasinghe, Kavindu           
       1:43.538 (1:43.538)          2:36.921 (53.384)          3:32.296 (55.376)
  2 USMMA  'A'                                          3:41.49  
     1) Wilson, Leon                    2) Huss, Trevor                   
     3) Henley, Kijona                  4) Cozad, David                   
     5) Russo, Ian                      6)                                
       1:51.467 (1:51.467)          2:46.632 (55.166)          3:41.482 (54.850)
  3 Lehman  'A'                                         3:59.65  
     1) Abreu, Xavier                   2) Dickens, Aaron                 
     3) Richards, Lloyd                 4) Morales, Jose                  
     5) Mowatt, Hakeem                  6)                                
       2:02.471 (2:02.471)        3:04.640 (1:02.169)          3:59.642 (55.002)
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piacentini, Lucy             CCNY                   4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 D' Arcy, Kaleigh             USMMA                  4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hightower, Taylor            USMMA                  4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Irving, Tyesha               CCNY                  X4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henley, Kijona               USMMA                  5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Herbert, Justin              CCNY                   5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hamlet, Ulric                CCNY                   5-02.00  
     5-02 
        O 
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Maillet, Avery               CCNY                     5.78m   0.5 
     5.64m(1.6) 5.58m(0.5) 5.78m(0.5) 5.57m(1.5)      
  2 Vandermeer, Alexa            USMMA                    4.97m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.79m(1.0) 4.76m(1.7)      
  3 Ike, Victory                 Lehman                   4.92m   0.8 
     4.85m(0.6) 4.92m(0.8) 4.79m(0.3) FOUL(1.7)      
  4 D' Arcy, Kaleigh             USMMA                    4.64m   1.7 
     FOUL(1.1) 4.58m(0.8) 4.29m(0.3) 4.64m(1.7)      
  5 Hightower, Taylor            USMMA                   x4.28m   1.3 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.13m(0.3) FOUL(0.5) 4.28m(1.3)      
  6 Frank, Breanna               USMMA                   x4.27m   0.5 
     4.09m(1.2) 4.27m(0.5) 4.22m(+0.0) 4.19m(1.3)      
  7 Andres, Sarah                Staten Island            3.95m   0.5 
     3.95m(0.5) 3.71m(1.3) 3.84m(1.4) 3.81m(0.1)      
  8 Ballayan, Christiana         CCNY                     3.95m   0.4 
     3.38m(1.0) 3.63m(0.4) 3.95m(0.4) 3.76m(1.2)      
  9 Watson, Vassageia            Staten Island            3.84m   1.2 
     FOUL(1.3) 3.63m(1.9) 3.84m(1.2) 3.64m(1.2)      
 10 Mansur, Vanessa              Staten Island           x3.69m   1.1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.49m(0.8) 3.57m(1.0) 3.69m(1.1)      
 11 Glasgow, Tashi               Queensborough            3.23m   0.8 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 2.99m(0.9) 3.23m(0.8)      
 12 Lou, Erica                   USMMA                   x3.11m   1.1 
     FOUL(1.3) 2.92m(0.8) FOUL(0.6) 3.11m(1.1)      
 -- Bristow, Chelsea             Lehman                    FOUL       
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.5)      
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Herbert, Justin              CCNY                     6.68m   1.9  1 
     6.44m(1.2) 6.68m(1.9) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.0)      
  2 Richards, Lloyd              Lehman                   6.12m   1.4  2 
     6.12m(1.4) 5.60m(1.3) 5.19m(1.0) 5.87m(+0.0)      
  3 Dickens, Aaron               Lehman                   5.79m   1.4  2 
     5.79m(1.4) 5.44m(0.4) 5.70m(1.1) 5.50m(+0.0)      
  4 Phan, Brandon                St. Joseph's LI          5.62m   1.9  2 
     5.52m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.62m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)      
  5 Williams, Kuron              Lehman                  x5.60m   2.1  1 
     FOUL(0.4) 4.95m(1.3) 4.42m(+0.0) 5.60m(2.1)      
  6 Mathieu, Lucas               Queensborough            5.59m   0.6  2 
     4.84m(1.1) 5.59m(0.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)      
  7 Grant, Shorn                 Queensborough            5.50m   1.2  2 
     5.50m(1.2) 5.47m(1.6) 5.18m(1.7) 3.37m(+0.0)      
  8 Diakite, Abdoulaye           Lehman                 xJ5.50m   0.5  1 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.50m(0.5) 5.41m(0.9) 5.33m(0.3)      
  9 Kish, Richard                CCNY                     5.50m   1.8  2 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 5.50m(1.8)      
 10 Pompey, Cleon                Lehman                  x5.28m  +0.0  2 
     5.28m(+0.0) 4.79m(1.6) FOUL(1.0) 4.52m(0.8)      
 11 Henderson, Joseph            USMMA                    5.04m   1.4  2 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.5) 5.04m(1.4)      
 12 Hammer, Christian            USMMA                    4.84m   0.1  1 
     4.62m(1.9) 4.77m(0.5) 4.84m(0.1) 4.47m(0.8)      
 13 Okeowo, Olatian              Staten Island            4.40m   1.0  1 
     FOUL(0.4) 4.12m(1.3) 4.40m(1.0) FOUL(1.5)      
 14 Perez, Abraham               Lehman                  x3.60m   0.8  1 
     FOUL(0.8) 3.60m(0.8) FOUL(1.4) 3.39m(1.8)      
 
Event 27  Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Piacentini, Lucy             CCNY                    11.20m   1.8 
     FOUL(1.3) 11.07m(1.7) 11.04m(1.4) 11.20m(1.8)      
  2 Maillet, Avery               CCNY                    10.56m   1.8 
     10.56m(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS           
  3 Ike, Victory                 Lehman                  10.09m   1.1 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.8) 10.09m(1.1)      
  4 Reddick, Madison             USMMA                    9.72m   1.1 
     FOUL(1.9) 9.46m(1.4) 9.45m(1.9) 9.72m(1.1)      
 
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kish, Richard                CCNY                    12.25m   1.7 
     11.31m(1.5) 12.08m(1.8) 12.23m(2.2) 12.25m(1.7)      
  2 Herbert, Justin              CCNY                    12.18m   2.3 
     FOUL(1.5) 12.18m(2.3) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.4)      
 -- Polliard, Zachery            USMMA                     FOUL       
     FOUL(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS           
 
Event 29  Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter, Lauren               USMMA                   32.44m  
      29.61m  28.81m  30.80m  32.44m       
  2 McFadyen, Ally               USMMA                   31.96m  
      24.87m  29.69m  30.72m  31.96m      
  3 Williams, Jaclyn             CCNY                    31.29m  
      FOUL  25.49m  31.29m  30.51m      
  4 Harris, Olivia               USMMA                  x19.03m  
      15.51m  19.03m  17.52m  17.32m      
  5 DaSilva, Stephanie           Staten Island           18.34m  
      17.17m  FOUL  18.20m  18.34m      
  6 Serna, Claudia               CCNY                    17.39m  
      16.75m  17.39m  17.33m  17.02m      
  7 Peterson, Tania              CCNY                   x15.53m  
      15.53m  FOUL  13.17m  14.28m       
  8 Simon, Tracey                Staten Island           15.20m  
      FOUL  FOUL  14.66m  15.20m       
  9 Clever, Rene                 Lehman                  14.77m  
      12.17m  FOUL  14.77m  FOUL      
 10 Estime, Elicia               CCNY                   x13.45m  
      13.45m  12.67m  FOUL  12.17m      
 11 Wint, Mia                    Lehman                  13.44m  
      11.78m  12.24m  12.24m  13.44m      
 12 Butt, Ommiya                 Staten Island          x12.47m  
      12.47m  12.05m  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Herrar, Jalysa               Lehman                 x11.27m  
      8.19m  FOUL  11.27m  10.39m      
 
Event 30  Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goretoy, Ivan                USMMA                   37.95m  
      36.02m  31.17m  24.73m  37.95m       
  2 Ford, Malik                  CCNY                    29.81m  
      22.93m  29.81m  24.49m  23.16m      
  3 Peguero-Liriano, Christo     CCNY                    29.71m  
      28.29m  28.42m  28.21m  29.71m      
  4 Cordero, Abraham             Queensborough           29.63m  
      28.94m  FOUL  29.63m  26.52m      
  5 Williams, Kuron              Lehman                  29.21m  
      FOUL  22.47m  FOUL  29.21m      
  6 Delesdernier, Michael        USMMA                   27.98m  
      25.23m  22.05m  27.98m  23.89m      
  7 Estrella, Reynaldo           Lehman                  26.30m  
      25.87m  26.30m  23.45m  23.05m      
  8 Huss, Trevor                 USMMA                  x25.99m  
      FOUL  24.73m  25.00m  25.99m      
  9 Linz, Joseph                 USMMA                  x24.96m  
      FOUL  FOUL  24.96m  22.60m      
 10 Collins, David               USMMA                  x22.91m  
      FOUL  19.59m  22.91m  FOUL      
 11 Dickens, Aaron               Lehman                 x22.33m  
      20.07m  21.41m  19.58m  22.33m      
 12 Del-Toro, Johnnyangel        Lehman                 x21.40m  
      FOUL  21.40m  20.04m  19.72m      
 
Event 31  Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McFadyen, Ally               USMMA                   34.52m  
      34.29m  34.52m  FOUL  33.65m       
  2 Williams, Jaclyn             CCNY                    33.68m  
      33.68m  32.64m  32.68m  FOUL      
  3 Hunter, Lauren               USMMA                   23.95m  
      23.95m  20.17m  23.12m  23.82m      
  4 DaSilva, Stephanie           Staten Island           22.46m  
      21.44m  20.57m  20.08m  22.46m      
  5 Clever, Rene                 Lehman                  18.35m  
      18.35m  FOUL  18.19m  13.43m      
  6 Harris, Olivia               USMMA                  x16.29m  
      FOUL  16.29m  16.23m  14.46m      
  7 Wint, Mia                    Lehman                  16.15m  
      13.27m  FOUL  FOUL  16.15m      
  8 Herrar, Jalysa               Lehman                 x14.58m  
      13.32m  14.46m  11.92m  14.58m      
 
Event 32  Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, David               USMMA                   47.91m  
      FOUL  47.91m  46.93m  46.34m       
  2 Goretoy, Ivan                USMMA                   43.38m  
      43.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Williams, Kuron              Lehman                  29.54m  
      25.26m  29.22m  29.53m  29.54m      
  4 Byorth, Jesse                USMMA                  x26.60m  
      24.79m  25.36m  26.60m  23.23m      
  5 Ford, Malik                  CCNY                    23.93m  
      23.93m  23.66m  23.39m  22.28m      
  6 Peguero-Liriano, Christo     CCNY                    18.60m  
      17.51m  FOUL  18.60m  PASS      
  7 Estrella, Reynaldo           Lehman                  18.39m  
      15.99m  18.39m  17.75m  17.78m      
  8 Del-Toro, Johnnyangel        Lehman                 x17.36m  
      FOUL  14.65m  16.98m  17.36m      
 
Event 33  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reddick, Madison             USMMA                   36.03m   2 
      34.86m  36.03m               
  2 Edmonds, Rachel              Staten Island           27.48m   2 
      21.46m  FOUL  26.26m  27.48m      
  3 McFadyen, Ally               USMMA                   24.34m   2 
      24.34m  FOUL  23.82m  FOUL      
  4 Iannariello, Cassidy         Staten Island           22.80m   2 
      22.39m  22.53m  21.56m  22.80m      
  5 Piacentini, Lucy             CCNY                    20.70m   1 
      20.70m  14.58m  18.52m  19.78m      
  6 Williams, Jaclyn             CCNY                    19.99m   1 
      19.99m  17.59m  16.92m  19.68m      
  7 Mansur, Vanessa              Staten Island          x17.94m   2 
      FOUL  17.94m  16.94m  16.65m      
  8 James, Shanique              Lehman                  11.99m   1 
      9.18m  7.68m  10.34m  11.99m      
  9 Herrar, Jalysa               Lehman                  10.86m   1 
      9.67m  8.73m  10.86m  9.68m       
 10 Clever, Rene                 Lehman                 x10.79m   2 
      10.03m  9.26m  10.79m  10.74m      
 11 Estime, Elicia               CCNY                   x10.45m   1 
      9.27m  9.45m  9.23m  10.45m      
 12 Wint, Mia                    Lehman                 x10.14m   1 
      9.99m  9.44m  10.14m  10.11m      
 13 Sesay, Rosemary              Lehman                  x8.47m   1 
      8.47m  FOUL  8.45m  7.79m      
 
Event 34  Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byorth, Jesse                USMMA                   48.94m  
      45.80m  48.94m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Williams, Kuron              Lehman                  40.79m  
      33.00m  39.48m  40.79m  38.00m      
  3 Delesdernier, Michael        USMMA                   39.13m  
      33.10m  34.75m  37.83m  39.13m      
  4 Huss, Trevor                 USMMA                  x33.81m  
      25.76m  33.81m  26.01m  FOUL      
  5 Pompey, Cleon                Lehman                  33.50m  
      24.69m  29.91m  31.93m  33.50m      
  6 Del-Toro, Johnnyangel        Lehman                 x30.59m  
      20.89m  28.35m  30.59m  23.41m      
  7 Estrella, Reynaldo           Lehman                 x30.57m  
      20.29m  30.57m  30.28m  FOUL      
  8 Outlaw, David                Staten Island           23.25m  
      21.08m  22.67m  21.08m  23.25m      
  9 Walsh, Kareem                Lehman                 x22.58m  
      21.98m  22.53m  20.05m  22.58m      
 10 Peguero-Liriano, Christo     CCNY                    19.83m  
      19.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Perez, Abraham               Lehman                 x18.55m  
      13.89m  FOUL  18.55m  FOUL      
 12 Ford, Malik                  CCNY                    13.60m  
      10.44m  13.00m  12.42m  13.60m      
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Lauren               USMMA                   10.25m   2 
      10.09m  10.25m  9.56m  9.17m      
  2 McFadyen, Ally               USMMA                   10.00m   2 
      10.00m  9.94m  9.96m  9.41m      
  3 Williams, Jaclyn             CCNY                     9.94m   2 
      9.61m  9.94m  9.31m  FOUL      
  4 DaSilva, Stephanie           Staten Island            7.54m   2 
      7.07m  6.27m  7.11m  7.54m      
  5 Serna, Claudia               CCNY                     7.40m   1 
      6.90m  7.24m  6.90m  7.40m      
  6 Clever, Rene                 Lehman                   7.25m   2 
      FOUL  6.40m  7.25m  7.03m      
  7 Simon, Tracey                Staten Island            7.17m   2 
      7.03m  6.40m  7.11m  7.17m      
  8 ZacZek, Caroline             St. Joseph's LI          6.89m   2 
      6.89m  6.72m  6.36m  6.51m       
  9 Harris, Olivia               USMMA                   x6.88m   2 
      6.19m  6.35m  FOUL  6.88m      
 10 Ballayan, Christiana         CCNY                    x6.33m   1 
      3.99m  5.14m  5.18m  6.33m      
 11 Surrusco, Stephanie          St. Joseph's LI          6.20m   1 
      6.20m  6.01m  6.10m  6.20m       
 12 Wint, Mia                    Lehman                   6.03m   2 
      6.03m  5.26m  5.36m  5.55m      
 13 Stroumbos, Lemonia           St. Joseph's LI         x5.62m   1 
      5.07m  5.62m  4.51m  5.21m      
 14 Estime, Elicia               CCNY                    x5.49m   1 
      5.02m  5.49m  4.69m  5.07m      
 15 Peterson, Tania              CCNY                    x5.22m   1 
      4.87m  4.80m  4.65m  5.22m      
 16 Herrar, Jalysa               Lehman                  x4.83m   1 
      4.83m  4.81m  FOUL  4.59m      
 17 Butt, Ommiya                 Staten Island           x4.65m   1 
      4.02m  4.43m  4.65m  4.62m      
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goretoy, Ivan                USMMA                   11.89m  
      11.60m  FOUL  FOUL  11.89m      
  2 Collins, David               USMMA                   11.13m  
      11.02m  11.13m  10.96m  10.56m       
  3 Ford, Malik                  CCNY                     9.83m  
      8.60m  9.21m  9.41m  9.83m      
  4 Linz, Joseph                 USMMA                   x9.59m  
      9.27m  9.59m  8.89m  9.51m      
  5 Williams, Kuron              Lehman                   8.91m  
      8.81m  8.42m  7.77m  8.91m      
  6 Del-Toro, Johnnyangel        Lehman                   8.86m  
      8.77m  8.80m  8.86m  FOUL      
  7 Spataro, Joseph              St. Joseph's LI          8.58m  
      7.44m  8.28m  8.58m  8.27m      
  8 Estrella, Reynaldo           Lehman                  x7.84m  
      6.86m  6.43m  7.47m  7.84m      

                  Coach Omeltchenko Invitational - 4/14/2019                   
                     United States Merchant Marine Academy                     
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 36                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                          Ccny  100.00     31.00 St. Joseph's (L.I.)           
                         Usmma   76.00     73.00 Ccny                          
                        Lehman   86.00     31.00 St. Joseph's (L.I.)           
                         Usmma   85.00     57.00 Lehman                        
                 Staten Island   65.00     31.00 St. Joseph's (L.I.)           
                         Usmma   91.00     39.00 Staten Island                 
 
                                      Men                                      
                          Ccny  103.00     29.00 St. Joseph's (L.I.)           
                         Usmma   97.00     60.00 Ccny                          
                        Lehman   96.00     27.00 St. Joseph's (L.I.)           
                         Usmma   94.00     52.00 Lehman                        
                 Staten Island   52.00     37.00 St. Joseph's (L.I.)           
                         Usmma  107.00     31.00 Staten Island