Text-Only Website
Body Background

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2012 06:15 PM
                    Susquehanna Invite  Indoor - 2/12/2012                     
                            Susquehanna University                             
                               Sellinsgrove, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Houghton, Jennifer           Salisbury               14.57m   47-09.75 
  2 Holtzman, Rachel             Salisbury               14.23m   46-08.25 
  3 Mulligan, Tara               Usmma                   13.31m   43-08.00 
  4 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna             13.09m   42-11.50 
  5 Defnet, Holly                Salisbury               12.85m   42-02.00 
  6 Mangold, Sadie               Salisbury               11.99m   39-04.00 
  7 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                  11.82m   38-09.50 
  8 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                11.53m   37-10.00 
  9 Baer, Jennifer               Susquehanna             11.33m   37-02.25 
 10 Appezzato, Alexis            Towson                  10.52m   34-06.25 
 11 Gould, Nicole                Towson                  10.49m   34-05.00 
 12 Menniti, Ashley              York (Pa.)               9.81m   32-02.25 
 13 Fontaine, Christine          Catholic                 9.48m   31-01.25 
 14 DeFalco, Kaila               Catholic                 9.37m   30-09.00 
 15 Hanely, Kerri                Catholic                 9.36m   30-08.50 
 16 Appiah-Padi, Maafio          Goucher                  9.10m   29-10.25 
 17 Randolph, Ericka             Frostburg St             8.45m   27-08.75 
 18 Szczur, Stephanie            Pitt.-Johnst             7.52m   24-08.25 
 19 Hoag, Kathryn                Frostburg St             6.51m   21-04.25 
 20 Hoover, Sarah                Pitt.-Johnst             5.53m   18-01.75 
 -- Kratch, Jenny                Moravian                  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drenner, Jay                 Salisbury               16.13m   52-11.00 
  2 Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna             14.02m   46-00.00 
  3 Brubraker, Sean              Catholic                13.08m   42-11.00 
  4 Gavin, Dylan                 Susquehanna             12.78m   41-11.25 
  5 Davis III, Robert            Frostburg St            12.42m   40-09.00 
  6 Lorah, Timothy               Moravian                12.12m   39-09.25 
  7 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)              12.10m   39-08.50 
  8 Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna             12.03m   39-05.75 
  9 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                11.98m   39-03.75 
 10 Wansel, Kameron              York (Pa.)              11.91m   39-01.00 
 11 Burkett, Dylan               Salisbury               11.80m   38-08.75 
 12 Renehan, Mark                Goucher                 11.56m   37-11.25 
 13 Giblin, Jay                  Usmma                   11.46m   37-07.25 
 14 Gallagher, Jeffrey           Moravian                11.24m   36-10.50 
 15 Jordan, Jeff                 Salisbury               11.22m   36-09.75 
 16 Kosh, Lovell                 Goucher                 11.10m   36-05.00 
 17 Johnson, Jeremy              Frostburg St            10.83m   35-06.50 
 18 Smith, Daniel                Susquehanna             10.67m   35-00.25 
 19 Torres, Phillip              Moravian                10.03m   32-11.00 
 20 Kersting, Kyle               Moravian                 9.57m   31-04.75 
 21 Fitch, Giovanni              Frostburg St             9.51m   31-02.50 
 22 Pluhowski, Mike              Usmma                    8.97m   29-05.25 
 23 Weiner, Diego                McDaniel                 8.47m   27-09.50 
 24 Terzulli, Nicholas           Frostburg St             8.08m   26-06.25 
 25 DelCorso, David              Usmma                    7.80m   25-07.25 
 26 Palescando, Alexander        York (Pa.)               7.57m   24-10.00 
 27 Thompson, Jeff               McDaniel                 6.70m   21-11.75 
 28 Adamczyk, Nate               McDaniel                 6.64m   21-09.50 
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic                12.79m   41-11.50 
  2 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                  11.84m   38-10.25 
  3 Houghton, Jennifer           Salisbury               10.78m   35-04.50 
  4 Defnet, Holly                Salisbury               10.64m   34-11.00 
  5 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                10.21m   33-06.00 
  6 Holtzman, Rachel             Salisbury               10.06m   33-00.25 
  7 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna             10.03m   32-11.00 
  8 Randolph, Ericka             Frostburg St             9.98m   32-09.00 
  9 Baer, Jennifer               Susquehanna              9.70m   31-10.00 
 10 Mangold, Sadie               Salisbury                9.42m   30-11.00 
 11 Hanely, Kerri                Catholic                 9.31m   30-06.50 
 12 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian                 9.18m   30-01.50 
 13 Menniti, Ashley              York (Pa.)               9.17m   30-01.00 
 14 Gould, Nicole                Towson                   9.08m   29-09.50 
 15 Appiah-Padi, Maafio          Goucher                  8.90m   29-02.50 
 16 Simons, Anna                 Usmma                    8.72m   28-07.50 
 17 Appezzato, Alexis            Towson                   8.60m   28-02.75 
 18 Famini, Shannon              Stevenson                8.49m   27-10.25 
 19 Hoover, Sarah                Pitt.-Johnst             8.29m   27-02.50 
 20 DeFalco, Kaila               Catholic                 8.06m   26-05.50 
 21 Phillips, Destiny            Goucher                  7.97m   26-01.75 
 22 Briscoe, Brittany            Stevenson                7.70m   25-03.25 
 23 Brady, Emily                 Pitt.-Johnst             7.50m   24-07.25 
 24 Rosa, Mary                   Frostburg St             6.89m   22-07.25 
 25 Szczur, Stephanie            Pitt.-Johnst             6.87m   22-06.50 
 25 Hoag, Kathryn                Frostburg St             6.87m   22-06.50 
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna             15.65m   51-04.25 
  2 Drenner, Jay                 Salisbury               14.16m   46-05.50 
  3 DiPascale, Ryan              Salisbury               13.77m   45-02.25 
  4 Smith, Christian             Frostburg St            13.23m   43-05.00 
  5 Wetherhold, Steve            McDaniel                13.04m   42-09.50 
  6 Burkett, Dylan               Salisbury               12.75m   41-10.00 
  7 Smith, Daniel                Susquehanna             12.37m   40-07.00 
  8 Lorah, Timothy               Moravian                12.36m   40-06.75 
  9 Kosh, Lovell                 Goucher                 12.23m   40-01.50 
 10 Logan, Edward                Usmma                   12.16m   39-10.75 
 11 Palescando, Alexander        York (Pa.)              11.93m   39-01.75 
 12 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                11.85m   38-10.50 
 13 Robair, Ken                  Stevenson               11.71m   38-05.00 
 14 Benson, Aaron                Usmma                   11.70m   38-04.75 
 15 Assile, Christian            Susquehanna             11.66m   38-03.25 
 16 Kronmiller, Chuck            McDaniel                11.64m   38-02.25 
 17 Gallagher, Jeffrey           Moravian                11.62m   38-01.50 
 18 Davis III, Robert            Frostburg St            11.56m   37-11.25 
 19 Wansel, Kameron              York (Pa.)              11.29m   37-00.50 
 20 Brubraker, Sean              Catholic                11.27m   36-11.75 
 21 Weiner, Diego                McDaniel                11.02m   36-02.00 
 22 Jordan, Jeff                 Salisbury               10.98m   36-00.25 
 23 Loehwing, Andrew             Moravian                10.94m   35-10.75 
 24 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)              10.90m   35-09.25 
 25 Pierson, Ryan                Usmma                   10.69m   35-01.00 
 26 Kersting, Kyle               Moravian                10.12m   33-02.50 
 27 Renehan, Mark                Goucher                  9.96m   32-08.25 
 28 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St             9.81m   32-02.25 
 29 Patterson, Alex              Frostburg St             9.60m   31-06.00 
 30 Bryne, Chris                 Goucher                  9.11m   29-10.75 
 31 Palmadessa, Ryan             Catholic                 8.37m   27-05.50 
 -- Torres, Phillip              Moravian                  FOUL            
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bush, Alexis                 Frostburg St             5.06m   16-07.25 
  2 Stam, Kristin                Susquehanna              4.92m   16-01.75 
  3 Kinyanjui, Kara              Frostburg St             4.87m   15-11.75 
  4 Palmer-Bacon, Jessica        Susquehanna              4.80m   15-09.00 
  5 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 4.64m   15-02.75 
  6 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                J4.64m   15-02.75 
  7 Gillis, Hannah               Catholic                 4.47m   14-08.00 
  8 Williamson, Candance         Catholic                 4.46m   14-07.75 
  9 Deitz, Sarah                 Catholic                 4.42m   14-06.00 
 10 Hall, Nathalie               Goucher                 J4.42m   14-06.00 
 11 Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)               4.35m   14-03.25 
 12 Schramm, Melanie             Susquehanna              4.33m   14-02.50 
 13 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian                 4.30m   14-01.25 
 14 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna              4.22m   13-10.25 
 15 Drover, Jen                  Pitt.-Johnst             4.16m   13-07.75 
 16 Hoover, Lauren               Pitt.-Johnst             4.14m   13-07.00 
 17 Kennedy, Kaitlyn             Pitt.-Johnst             3.96m   13-00.00 
 18 Smilgis, Amanda              Moravian                 3.84m   12-07.25 
 19 Ward, Rachel                 Goucher                  3.72m   12-02.50 
 20 Parker, Jocelyn              York (Pa.)               3.57m   11-08.50 
 -- Porter, Jewell               Goucher                   FOUL            
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Chris                  Usmma                    6.55m   21-06.00 
  2 Faber, Ryan                  Usmma                    6.23m   20-05.25 
  3 Kolbeck, Luke                Usmma                    6.03m   19-09.50 
  4 Swierzewski, Greg            Susquehanna              5.78m   18-11.75 
  5 Shultz, Chad                 Susquehanna              5.68m   18-07.75 
  6 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St             5.67m   18-07.25 
  7 Rogers, Zachary              York (Pa.)               5.65m   18-06.50 
  8 Ossont, Chris                Moravian                 5.57m   18-03.25 
  8 Evans III, William           Goucher                  5.57m   18-03.25 
 10 Rickell, Christopher         Frostburg St             5.35m   17-06.75 
 11 Birden, Jordan               McDaniel                 5.27m   17-03.50 
 12 Scott, Danny                 McDaniel                 5.18m   17-00.00 
 13 Revere, James                Frostburg St             5.04m   16-06.50 
 14 Nichols, Andrew              York (Pa.)               5.01m   16-05.25 
 15 Snack, Jonathan              McDaniel                 4.69m   15-04.75 
 16 Ansman, Sam                  Moravian                 4.36m   14-03.75 
 17 Mayne, Tavon                 Stevenson                3.62m   11-10.50 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                11.41m   37-05.25 
  2 Stam, Kristin                Susquehanna             10.75m   35-03.25 
  3 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna             10.01m   32-10.25 
  4 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian                 9.85m   32-03.75 
  5 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna              9.68m   31-09.25 
  6 Williamson, Candance         Catholic                 9.46m   31-00.50 
  7 Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)               9.39m   30-09.75 
  7 Schramm, Melanie             Susquehanna              9.39m   30-09.75 
  9 Drover, Jen                  Pitt.-Johnst             8.71m   28-07.00 
 -- Parker, Jocelyn              York (Pa.)                FOUL            
 -- Kennedy, Kaitlyn             Pitt.-Johnst              FOUL            
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 King, Travis                 Moravian                13.45m   44-01.50 
  2 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                12.93m   42-05.25 
  3 Cook, Chris                  Usmma                   12.79m   41-11.50 
  4 Ossont, Chris                Moravian                12.16m   39-10.75 
  5 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna             11.90m   39-00.50 
  6 Birden, Jordan               McDaniel                11.77m   38-07.50 
  7 Rogers, Zachary              York (Pa.)              11.76m   38-07.00 
  8 Shultz, Chad                 Susquehanna             11.46m   37-07.25 
  9 Revere, James                Frostburg St            11.09m   36-04.75 
 10 Nichols, Andrew              York (Pa.)               9.89m   32-05.50 
 11 Scott, Danny                 McDaniel                 9.87m   32-04.75 
 -- Swierzewski, Greg            Susquehanna               FOUL            
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Samantha             Frostburg St             3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Rodriquez, Alysha            Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Scales, Julie                Susquehanna             J2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Sandlin, Erin                Catholic                 2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Ebersole, Samantha           Frostburg St             2.45m    8-00.50 
  6 Seitz, Nicole                York (Pa.)              J2.45m    8-00.50 
  7 Berger, Kristen              Susquehanna              2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Elder, Mary                  Juniata College             NH            
 -- Fox, Nikki                   York (Pa.)                  NH            
 -- Dumas, Kayleigh              York (Pa.)                  NH            
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tischler, Bryan              Usmma                    3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Bogush, Daniel               York (Pa.)               3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna             J3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Schober, Zach                York (Pa.)              J3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Brandt, Trevor               Usmma                    3.35m   10-11.75 
  7 Shriver, Calvin              Frostburg St            J3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Paulovich, Nicholas          York (Pa.)                  NH            
 -- Banker, Preston              Usmma                       NH            
 -- Schilling, Anthony           Frostburg St                NH            
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Doran, Courtney              Catholic                 1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                 1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Phillips, Destiny            Goucher                  1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Palmer-Bacon, Jessica        Susquehanna             J1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 1.37m    4-06.00 
  6 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                J1.37m    4-06.00 
  7 Hoover, Lauren               Pitt.-Johnst             1.32m    4-04.00 
  8 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                J1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Danhoff, Michelle            Usmma                       NH            
 -- Kennedy, Kaitlyn             Pitt.-Johnst                NH            
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Falk, Doug                   Goucher                  1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Butler, Woody                McDaniel                J1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna              1.78m    5-10.00 
  4 Rickell, Christopher         Frostburg St            J1.78m    5-10.00 
  5 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                 1.68m    5-06.00 
 -- Kolbeck, Luke                Usmma                       NH            
 -- Faber, Ryan                  Usmma                       NH            
 -- King, Travis                 Moravian                    NH            
 -- Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                    NH            
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Destiny            Goucher                   9.64q  1 
  2 Taylor, Samantha             Frostburg St             10.28q  3 
  3 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                 10.59q  1 
  4 Henry, Chitom                York (Pa.)               10.68q  1 
  5 Demakis, Melanie             Susquehanna              10.91q  1 
  6 Danhoff, Michelle            Usmma                    10.93q  1 
  7 Olmstead, Jackie             Moravian                 11.00   3 
  8 Turner, Kelsey               Goucher                  11.20   3 
  9 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian                 11.33   2 
 10 Mingora, Elena               Pitt.-Johnst             11.46   1 
 11 Carbonell, Christina         York (Pa.)               11.78   2 
 12 Parker, Jocelyn              York (Pa.)               11.95   2 
 13 Caviris, Nicole              Susquehanna              12.41   2 
 14 Simons, Anna                 Usmma                    12.68   3 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Destiny            Goucher                   9.14  
  2 Taylor, Samantha             Frostburg St             10.23  
  3 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                 10.36  
  4 Henry, Chitom                York (Pa.)               10.53  
  5 Demakis, Melanie             Susquehanna              10.78  
  6 Danhoff, Michelle            Usmma                    11.08  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                  9.21q  1 
  2 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna               9.36q  1 
  3 Bogush, Daniel               York (Pa.)                9.69q  2 
  4 Patterson, Alex              Frostburg St             10.04q  2 
  5 Fama, Justin                 Frostburg St             10.19q  2 
  6 Kolbeck, Luke                Usmma                    10.27q  1 
  7 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian                 11.03   1 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                  9.10  
  2 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna               9.33  
  3 Bogush, Daniel               York (Pa.)                9.44  
  4 Patterson, Alex              Frostburg St              9.58  
  5 Fama, Justin                 Frostburg St              9.86  
  6 Kolbeck, Luke                Usmma                     9.89  
 
Event 15  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goucher  'A'                                       13:41.87  
  2 Usmma  'A'                                         15:09.92  
 
Event 16  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usmma  'A'                                         11:13.15  
  2 Usmma  'B'                                         11:36.51  
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                  8.28q  2 
  2 Kinyanjui, Kara              Frostburg St              8.32q  2 
  3 Bush, Alexis                 Frostburg St              8.40q  3 
  4 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                  8.42q  3 
  5 Toter, Jenelle               Susquehanna               8.54q  4 
  6 Kellon, Jaclyn               Goucher                   8.59q  1 
  7 Reifsnyder, Erin             Goucher                   8.60   4 
  8 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                  8.66   1 
  9 L'Herbier, Lauren            Pitt.-Johnst              8.69   4 
 10 Brennan, Amy                 Frostburg St              8.81   3 
 11 Turner, Kelsey               Goucher                   8.85   1 
 12 Gibat, Jackie                York (Pa.)                9.00   3 
 13 Olmstead, Jackie             Moravian                  9.25   4 
 14 Mingora, Elena               Pitt.-Johnst              9.69   2 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                  8.30  
  2 Bush, Alexis                 Frostburg St              8.35  
  3 Kinyanjui, Kara              Frostburg St              8.36  
  4 Toter, Jenelle               Susquehanna               8.58  
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manson, Chauncey             Frostburg St              7.28q  4 
  2 Cavaluchi, Phil              York (Pa.)                7.31q  2 
  3 Simpson, Josh                Unattached                7.34q  5 
  4 Jackson, Jason               Frostburg St              7.41q  1 
  5 Aumiller, Todge              Susquehanna               7.42q  5 
  6 Coatsworth, Andrew           Usmma                     7.45q  2 
  7 McDaniel, Tyler              Usmma                     7.55   3 
  8 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                  7.58   1 
  9 Shultz, Chad                 Susquehanna               7.61   1 
 10 Wallace, Cyril               Stevenson                 7.66   3 
 11 Faber, Ryan                  Usmma                     7.67   2 
 12 Williams, Arthur             McDaniel                  7.75   4 
 13 Falk, Doug                   Goucher                   7.77   5 
 14 Snack, Jonathan              McDaniel                  7.78   2 
 15 Ossont, Chris                Moravian                  7.79   3 
 16 Byrum, Zachary               Goucher                   7.81   3 
 17 Carranza, Manuel             Goucher                   7.82   4 
 18 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna               7.84   4 
 19 Fama, Justin                 Frostburg St              7.87   3 
 20 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                  7.92   5 
 21 Patterson, Alex              Frostburg St              7.96   4 
 22 Birden, Jordan               McDaniel                  8.09   5 
 22 Mayne, Tavon                 Stevenson                 8.09   1 
 24 Ansman, Sam                  Moravian                  8.16   2 
 -- Pesillo, Weston              Susquehanna                 FS   1 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Josh                Unattached                7.17  
  2 Cavaluchi, Phil              York (Pa.)                7.21  
  3 Manson, Chauncey             Frostburg St              7.29  
  4 Jackson, Jason               Frostburg St              7.39  
  5 Coatsworth, Andrew           Usmma                     7.47  
  5 Aumiller, Todge              Susquehanna               7.47  
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salisbury  'A'                                      1:50.50  
  2 Goucher  'A'                                        1:52.45  
  3 Usmma  'A'                                          2:03.66  
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frostburg State  'A'                                1:35.86  
  2 McDaniel  'A'                                       1:39.59  
  3 McDaniel  'B'                                       1:42.35  
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Storch, Maggie               Susquehanna            5:28.45  
  2 Galvin, Shannon              Susquehanna            5:32.48  
  3 Burr, Taylor                 Goucher                5:42.17  
  4 Currier, Katherine           Goucher                5:46.59  
  5 Phillips, Megan              York (Pa.)             5:47.92  
  6 Bass, Carly                  Susquehanna            5:52.40  
  7 Abell, Emily                 York (Pa.)             5:53.59  
  8 Hallowell, Megan             Moravian               5:53.81  
  9 Goldberg, Jessie             Moravian               5:57.53  
 10 Staab, Shea                  Goucher                5:58.51  
 11 Pacheco, Emma                Moravian               5:59.56  
 12 Peterman, Sasha              Pitt.-Johnst           5:59.57  
 13 Maher, Gabriel               Frostburg St           6:04.11  
 14 Radcliffe, Rebecca           Catholic               6:05.90  
 15 Henretty, Shannon            Stevenson              6:05.96  
 16 Eckberg, Keely               Catholic               6:11.58  
 17 Dolan, Corine                Catholic               6:14.42  
 18 Coulter, Ellie               Usmma                  6:14.47  
 19 Monnie, Christina            Pitt.-Johnst           6:19.81  
 20 Cherry, Christine            Goucher                6:19.94  
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zamadics, Joe                Susquehanna            4:27.14  
  2 Childres, Steve              York (Pa.)             4:32.06  
  3 Friesema, Andrew             York (Pa.)             4:34.37  
  4 Hartung, Tim                 York (Pa.)             4:34.87  
  5 Caupp, Gavin                 Frostburg St           4:37.62  
  6 Reinhart, Dan                Susquehanna            4:37.76  
  7 McGowan, David               Usmma                  4:39.93  
  8 Henderson, Jesse             Frostburg St           4:40.23  
  9 Iovoli, Austin               Susquehanna            4:40.91  
 10 Robertson, Aaron             York (Pa.)             4:41.36  
 11 Duncan, Alec                 Moravian               4:43.14  
 12 D'Angelo, Sal                Susquehanna            4:47.27  
 13 Pastuszak, Matt              Usmma                  4:48.23  
 14 Zarzaca, Justin              Susquehanna            4:48.98  
 15 Manta, Nick                  Goucher                4:49.11  
 16 Swan, Logan                  Usmma                  4:51.30  
 17 Southworth, Andrew           Goucher                4:51.57  
 18 Lafferty, Joseph             Susquehanna            5:02.39  
 19 Kane, Brendan                Susquehanna            5:02.63  
 20 Brown, Pat                   Susquehanna            5:07.26  
 21 Egan, Mark                   Goucher                5:10.72  
 22 Ball, Calvin                 McDaniel               5:12.12  
 23 Clarke, Mike                 Usmma                  5:14.08  
 24 Stevens, Andrew              Susquehanna            5:22.32  
 25 Janasek, T.J.                Stevenson              5:32.27  
 26 Gethins, Andrew              Goucher                5:32.59  
 27 Rhoads, Deege                Stevenson              5:33.27  
 -- Mead, Patrick                Frostburg St               DNF  
 -- Schauerman, Corey            Moravian                   DNF  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williamson, Lisa             Moravian               1:02.89   4 
  2 Ritzman, Hannah              York (Pa.)             1:03.04   3 
  3 Hermick, Kelsey              Susquehanna            1:03.31   4 
  4 Broomfield, Kelsely          Catholic               1:03.93   4 
  5 Deitz, Sarah                 Catholic               1:04.19   3 
  6 Fidele, Deborah              York (Pa.)             1:04.22   4 
  7 Rattan, Lauren               Usmma                  1:05.80   3 
  8 Gillis, Hannah               Catholic               1:06.05   3 
  9 Turner, Kelsey               Goucher                1:06.60   1 
 10 Biggers, Caitlin             Goucher                1:06.96   2 
 11 Docal, Maria                 Catholic               1:07.61   2 
 12 Weber, Mackenzie             Goucher                1:08.05   2 
 13 Lincoln, Korissa             York (Pa.)             1:08.20   3 
 14 Hall, Nathalie               Goucher                1:08.79   2 
 15 Fox, Nikki                   York (Pa.)             1:10.16   2 
 16 OkunorOsei, Khellya          Pitt.-Johnst           1:12.23   1 
 17 Brady, Emily                 Pitt.-Johnst           1:12.81   1 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Charles              Frostburg St             49.96   4 
  2 Jamison, Joquan              York (Pa.)               52.13   4 
  3 Sanchez, Tomas               Usmma                    52.31   4 
  4 Wilson, Ben                  Susquehanna              53.37   4 
  4 King, Chance                 Susquehanna              53.37   4 
  6 Erford, Matt                 Susquehanna              53.83   3 
  7 Crest, Trevor                McDaniel                 53.90   3 
  8 White, Le Von                York (Pa.)               54.20   3 
  8 Young, Kevin                 Usmma                    54.20   4 
 10 Bennett, Thomas              Frostburg St             54.22   2 
 11 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian                 54.45   3 
 12 Shatters, Logan              Usmma                    54.51   2 
 13 Curry, Aaron                 Salisbury                54.72   2 
 14 Byrum, Zachary               Goucher                  55.72   2 
 15 Scholl, Logan                Susquehanna              56.57   2 
 16 Quill, Tyler                 York (Pa.)               56.65   2 
 17 Falk, Doug                   Goucher                  57.14   1 
 18 Cooke, Torez                 Frostburg St             58.40   1 
 19 Evans III, William           Goucher                1:01.60   1 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alleva, Laura                Susquehanna            2:27.89  
  2 Spaniol, Anna                York (Pa.)             2:28.79  
  3 Smilgis, Jennifer            Moravian               2:32.36  
  4 Lawrence, Claire             Salisbury              2:34.42  
  5 Stickle, Amy                 York (Pa.)             2:36.51  
  6 Walker, Kathryn              Goucher                2:36.86  
  7 Linders, Brooke              Susquehanna            2:36.87  
  8 McHale, Teresa               Susquehanna            2:37.16  
  9 Ward, Rachel                 Goucher                2:37.6h  
 10 Parodi, Jennifer             Moravian               2:37.83  
 11 Moiles, Gwen                 Goucher                2:37.84  
 12 Rayfield, Kristen            Catholic               2:38.2h  
 13 Malkin, Zoe                  Goucher                2:39.21  
 14 Abell, Emily                 York (Pa.)             2:39.88  
 15 Lally, Grace                 Catholic               2:42.56  
 16 Peretti, Tali                Catholic               2:42.66  
 17 Holbrook, Sarah              McDaniel               2:50.1h  
 18 Smilgis, Amanda              Moravian               2:52.6h  
 19 Allston, Bryn                Frostburg St           3:03.3h  
 20 Fleischer, Forest            McDaniel               3:15.0h  
 21 Kolberg, Christine           Catholic               3:23.2h  
 22 Kulp, Sarah                  McDaniel               3:50.6h  
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feliciano, Wil               York (Pa.)             2:00.94  
  2 Zamadics, Joe                Susquehanna            2:02.24  
  3 Friesema, Andrew             York (Pa.)             2:03.32  
  4 Browne, Troy                 Goucher                2:04.95  
  5 Hayden, Anthony              Frostburg St           2:07.07  
  6 Montano, Miguel              Frostburg St           2:07.61  
  7 Jennings, Andrew             Susquehanna            2:07.97  
  8 Megeff, Alex                 Usmma                  2:09.24  
  9 Collins, Matthew             Frostburg St           2:09.55  
 10 Manta, Nick                  Goucher                2:10.37  
 11 Peterson, Matt               McDaniel               2:11.60  
 12 Konecni, Anthony             Usmma                  2:13.26  
 13 Southworth, Andrew           Goucher                2:13.60  
 14 Simpson, Connor              York (Pa.)             2:17.61  
 15 Ball, Calvin                 McDaniel               2:22.60  
 16 Clarke, Mike                 Usmma                  2:23.42  
 17 Selmesska, Dan               Moravian               2:24.17  
 18 Gethins, Andrew              Goucher                2:29.41  
 19 Rhoads, Deege                Stevenson              2:33.52  
 20 Janasek, T.J.                Stevenson              2:34.79  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tolson, Kara                 Salisbury                26.80   6 
  2 Williamson, Lisa             Moravian                 27.13   6 
  3 Smith, Jasmine               York (Pa.)               27.63   5 
  4 Bush, Alexis                 Frostburg St             27.72   5 
  5 Handy, Whitney               Salisbury                28.05   6 
  6 Reifsnyder, Erin             Goucher                  28.06   4 
  7 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                 28.08   6 
  8 Kinyanjui, Kara              Frostburg St             28.14   4 
  9 Hermick, Kelsey              Susquehanna              28.21   5 
 10 Kellon, Jaclyn               Goucher                  28.22   3 
 11 Ritzman, Hannah              York (Pa.)               28.34   3 
 12 Toter, Jenelle               Susquehanna              28.35   5 
 13 Greissinger, Alex            Salisbury                28.44   6 
 14 Clark, Michelle              Salisbury                28.68   5 
 15 Broomfield, Kelsely          Catholic                 28.72   4 
 16 Fidele, Deborah              York (Pa.)               29.19   3 
 17 Turner, Kelsey               Goucher                  29.26   2 
 18 L'Herbier, Lauren            Pitt.-Johnst             29.66   1 
 19 Gibat, Jackie                York (Pa.)               29.88   2 
 20 Paz, Teresa                  McDaniel                 30.01   2 
 21 Gillis, Hannah               Catholic                 30.08   4 
 22 Weber, Mackenzie             Goucher                  30.31   2 
 23 OkunorOsei, Khellya          Pitt.-Johnst             32.60   1 
 -- Deitz, Sarah                 Catholic                    DQ   4 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cook, Chris                  Usmma                    23.43   5 
  2 Jamison, Joquan              York (Pa.)               23.57   6 
  3 Cavaluchi, Phil              York (Pa.)               23.98   6 
  4 Raymond, Yvon                Frostburg St             24.03   3 
  5 Robertson, Xzavier           Frostburg St             24.04   5 
  6 Aumiller, Todge              Susquehanna              24.11   4 
  7 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna              24.30   3 
  8 Crest, Trevor                McDaniel                 24.37   6 
  9 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian                 24.38   4 
 10 Johnson, Jermaine            Frostburg St             24.39   3 
 11 Karass, Hunter               Usmma                    24.64   3 
 12 McDaniel, Tyler              Usmma                    24.69   4 
 13 White, Le Von                York (Pa.)               24.74   6 
 14 Pesillo, Weston              Susquehanna              24.78   3 
 15 Carranza, Manuel             Goucher                  24.84   2 
 16 Jackson, Jason               Frostburg St             24.89   6 
 16 Falk, Doug                   Goucher                  24.89   1 
 18 Wallace, Cyril               Stevenson                25.25   4 
 19 Byrum, Zachary               Goucher                  25.27   1 
 20 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna              25.44   2 
 21 Ways, James                  McDaniel                 25.46   4 
 22 Lachman, Louis               McDaniel                 25.47   2 
 23 Delgado, Dario               Usmma                    25.91   1 
 24 Ansman, Sam                  Moravian                 26.78   2 
 25 Cowan, Justin                Stevenson                27.09   1 
 26 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian                 27.34   2 
 27 Mayne, Tavon                 Stevenson                27.78   5 
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaler, Becky                 McDaniel              19:46.00  
  2 Gormley, Jenna               Unattached            20:07.44  
  3 Miller, Jess                 York (Pa.)            20:09.22  
  4 Danielewicz, Nicole          York (Pa.)            20:23.13  
  5 Delany, Caroline             York (Pa.)            20:23.58  
  6 Shinn, Laura                 McDaniel              20:44.52  
  7 Henretty, Shannon            Stevenson             21:14.30  
  8 Thompson, Corie              York (Pa.)            21:22.14  
  9 McHale, Phoebe               McDaniel              21:23.68  
 10 Dickerson, Sarah             Susquehanna           21:25.98  
 11 Hendricks, Lauren            Susquehanna           21:29.27  
 12 Tallon, Alyssa               Moravian              21:36.47  
 13 Stang, Megan                 Susquehanna           21:37.33  
 14 Hogan, Renee                 Usmma                 22:31.82  
 15 Moore, Courtney              Stevenson             25:29.43  
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowe, Paul                  Susquehanna           15:53.41  
  2 Martin, Dan                  Susquehanna           16:10.55  
  3 Eppler, Craig                York (Pa.)            16:12.74  
  4 LoBianco, Stephen            Unattached            16:13.69  
  5 Smith, Matt                  York (Pa.)            16:15.74  
  6 Price, Alex                  Susquehanna           16:35.23  
  7 Murray, Wil                  York (Pa.)            17:00.62  
  8 Brindle, Colby               Susquehanna           17:08.69  
  9 Skelton, Evan                Susquehanna           17:18.70  
 10 von Koss, Brendan            Usmma                 17:40.43  
 11 Mash, Brandon                Susquehanna           17:45.64  
 12 Lehmer, Charlie              Goucher               19:06.21  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:20.07   2 
  2 Susquehanna  'B'                                    4:25.55   1 
  3 Goucher  'A'                                        4:28.17   2 
  4 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     4:30.40   2 
  5 Catholic  'A'                                       4:30.68   2 
  6 Goucher  'B'                                        4:33.52   1 
  7 Catholic  'B'                                       4:35.79   1 
  8 Usmma  'A'                                          4:45.80   2 
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Usmma  'A'                                          3:31.19   2 
  2 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:34.35   2 
  3 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:36.19   2 
  4 Goucher  'A'                                        3:40.09   2 
  5 Susquehanna  'B'                                    3:46.27   1 
  6 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:51.42   2 
  7 Usmma  'D'                                          3:54.75   1 
  8 Usmma  'B'                                          3:55.80   1 
  9 Usmma  'C'                                          3:58.51   1