Licensed to U.S. Coast Guard Academy
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/14/2017 04:25 PM
                         USCGA - MMA 2017 - 1/14/2017                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fentress, Blythe B        21 Usmma-MR                  NP     267.45    9  
  2 Korengel, Kara            21 Usmma-MR                  NP     241.12    4  
  3 Buderus, Briana N         20 Usmma-MR                  NP     183.90    3  
  4 Johnson, Angela Ruth A    22 Coast Guard-CT        163.12     170.40    2  
  5 Calese, Elana                Coast Guard-CT            NP     104.32    1  
 -- Mercedes, Walter          19 Usmma-MR                  NP    X146.55  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 French, Will              19 Coast Guard-CT        265.25     284.32    9  
  2 Fisher, Adam J            21 Usmma-MR                  NP     260.17    4  
  3 Kendall, Jordan M         20 Usmma-MR                  NP     230.32    3  
  4 Argueta, David            19 Usmma-MR                  NP     175.12    2  
 -- Flores, Leighton-Joshua   22 Usmma-MR                  NP    X126.67  
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  4:06.24    4:08.54   11  
     1) Kenis, Samantha N 20            2) Rutkoske, Addy 19              
     3) Marzinsky, Cece F 19            4) Young, Kristen A 19            
                  30.87   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:35.93 (33.26)   2:13.78 (1:11.11)
        2:41.97 (28.19)   3:14.60 (1:00.82)     3:40.40 (25.80)     4:08.54 (53.94)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    4:19.65    4  
     1) Talens, Tricia C 21             2) Rogers, Julianne M 20          
     3) Burns, Catherine C 18           4) Jogan, Brigit D 18             
                  30.51   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:38.73 (33.91)   2:18.67 (1:13.85)
        2:47.55 (28.88)   3:23.17 (1:04.50)     4:19.65 (56.48)     4:19.65 (56.48)
  3 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                  NT    4:21.14    2  
     1) Lou, Erica 18                   2) Green, Jolyn L 21              
     3) Sherrill, Ella M 19             4) Grod, Pamela R 20              
                  30.18   1:02.91 (1:02.91)     1:36.51 (33.60)   2:14.76 (1:11.85)
        2:44.98 (30.22)   3:21.81 (1:07.05)     3:49.26 (27.45)     4:21.14 (59.33)
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT    4:28.34  
     1) Ritchie, Sarah R 21             2) Luebke, Monica 22              
     3) Apostolico, Kayla P 18          4) Seaman, Rachel 21              
                  33.44   1:10.27 (1:10.27)     1:44.49 (34.22)   2:24.31 (1:14.04)
        2:54.82 (30.51)   3:31.04 (1:06.73)     3:57.69 (26.65)     4:28.34 (57.30)
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  3:28.15    3:29.92   11  
     1) Jackson, Patrick W 20           2) Sodemann, Chasse H 20          
     3) Garrett, Ross R 20              4) Moreno, Dan S 21               
                  26.11       54.29 (54.29)     1:20.83 (26.54)     1:51.73 (57.44)
        2:15.10 (23.37)     2:43.04 (51.31)     3:06.03 (22.99)     3:29.92 (46.88)
  2 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                  NT    3:30.64    4  
     1) Kahl, Chris A 19                2) Sasse, Snarl C 21              
     3) Weaver, Caelin C 19             4) Monahan, Nolan M 18            
                  26.03       54.05 (54.05)     1:21.03 (26.98)     1:52.45 (58.40)
        2:15.22 (22.77)     2:44.05 (51.60)     3:05.81 (21.76)     3:30.64 (46.59)
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    3:37.75    2  
     1) Campbell, Andrew S 20           2) Pompay, John A 19              
     3) Gibson, Owen M 18               4) VanDeren, Elliot D 21          
                  26.88       55.96 (55.96)     1:23.39 (27.43)     1:55.23 (59.27)
        2:20.08 (24.85)     2:49.11 (53.88)     3:12.23 (23.12)     3:37.75 (48.64)
  4 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'                  NT    3:39.80  
     1) Stegen, Matthew W 18            2) Terselic, John D 21            
     3) Haubrich, Maximilia 19          4) Jepsen, Josh A 21              
                  27.52       57.63 (57.63)     1:25.12 (27.49)     1:57.23 (59.60)
        2:21.87 (24.64)     2:50.97 (53.74)     3:13.97 (23.00)     3:39.80 (48.83)
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT    3:44.50  
     1) Baker, Zachary I 19             2) Fuhs, Carl G 22                
     3) Ledford, Brandon S 20           4) Simpson, Alex K 21             
                  27.42       56.81 (56.81)     1:24.95 (28.14)   1:57.76 (1:00.95)
        2:22.37 (24.61)     2:53.80 (56.04)     3:17.89 (24.09)     3:44.50 (50.70)
  6 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'C'                  NT    3:50.77  
     1) Maxian, Dan G 18                2) Carroll, Bryce W 20            
     3) Olsen, Jack T 19                4) Hess, Zachary J 19             
                  27.53       57.50 (57.50)     1:28.07 (30.57)   2:04.70 (1:07.20)
        2:30.15 (25.45)     2:59.99 (55.29)     3:23.56 (23.57)     3:50.77 (50.78)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gathy, Meika G            18 Usmma-MR                  NT   11:14.62    9  
                  29.06     1:01.29 (32.23)     1:34.61 (33.32)     2:08.22 (33.61)
        2:42.28 (34.06)     3:16.01 (33.73)     3:50.20 (34.19)     4:24.26 (34.06)
        4:58.23 (33.97)     5:32.29 (34.06)     6:06.71 (34.42)     6:40.73 (34.02)
        7:14.85 (34.12)     7:49.00 (34.15)     8:23.04 (34.04)     8:57.51 (34.47)
        9:32.32 (34.81)    10:06.88 (34.56)    10:40.95 (34.07)    11:14.62 (33.67)
  2 McCulla, Christine C      19 Coast Guard-CT      11:15.33   11:27.48    4  
                  28.82     1:01.24 (32.42)     1:34.61 (33.37)     2:08.25 (33.64)
        2:42.05 (33.80)     3:16.37 (34.32)     3:50.60 (34.23)     4:24.78 (34.18)
        4:59.21 (34.43)     5:34.14 (34.93)     6:08.71 (34.57)     6:44.04 (35.33)
        7:19.23 (35.19)     7:54.69 (35.46)     8:30.83 (36.14)     9:06.17 (35.34)
        9:41.56 (35.39)    10:17.37 (35.81)    10:52.97 (35.60)    11:27.48 (34.51)
  3 Heist, Maddie R           20 Coast Guard-CT      11:37.15   11:44.90    3  
                  30.64     1:04.58 (33.94)     1:39.67 (35.09)     2:14.76 (35.09)
        2:50.15 (35.39)     3:25.57 (35.42)     4:01.42 (35.85)     4:36.96 (35.54)
        5:12.65 (35.69)     5:48.24 (35.59)     6:23.79 (35.55)     6:59.42 (35.63)
        7:35.05 (35.63)     8:10.78 (35.73)     8:46.49 (35.71)     9:22.30 (35.81)
        9:58.05 (35.75)    10:33.87 (35.82)    11:09.96 (36.09)    11:44.90 (34.94)
  4 Don, Catherine E          22 Usmma-MR                  NT   11:56.04    2  
                  31.74     1:06.80 (35.06)     1:42.19 (35.39)     2:17.78 (35.59)
        2:53.61 (35.83)     3:29.96 (36.35)     4:06.41 (36.45)     4:42.68 (36.27)
        5:19.34 (36.66)     5:56.01 (36.67)     6:32.71 (36.70)     7:09.29 (36.58)
        7:45.72 (36.43)     8:21.99 (36.27)     8:58.32 (36.33)     9:34.23 (35.91)
       10:09.56 (35.33)    10:45.08 (35.52)    11:20.80 (35.72)    11:56.04 (35.24)
  5 Martinelli, Marina M      18 Coast Guard-CT      11:48.83   12:02.02    1  
                  31.35     1:05.85 (34.50)     1:40.90 (35.05)     2:16.59 (35.69)
        2:52.83 (36.24)     3:29.48 (36.65)     4:06.27 (36.79)     4:43.14 (36.87)
        5:19.56 (36.42)     5:56.61 (37.05)     6:32.93 (36.32)     7:09.14 (36.21)
        7:45.30 (36.16)     8:22.49 (37.19)     8:59.18 (36.69)     9:36.08 (36.90)
       10:12.46 (36.38)    10:49.12 (36.66)    11:26.14 (37.02)    12:02.02 (35.88)
  6 Cosenza, Sara M           20 Usmma-MR                  NT   12:20.55  
                  31.12     1:06.39 (35.27)     1:42.52 (36.13)     2:18.75 (36.23)
        2:55.53 (36.78)     3:32.73 (37.20)     4:10.19 (37.46)     4:47.54 (37.35)
        5:25.22 (37.68)     6:03.40 (38.18)     6:41.11 (37.71)     7:19.45 (38.34)
        7:57.08 (37.63)     8:34.63 (37.55)     9:13.08 (38.45)     9:50.76 (37.68)
       10:29.07 (38.31)    11:07.08 (38.01)    11:44.94 (37.86)    12:20.55 (35.61)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Michael L          20 Usmma-MR                  NT    9:56.83    9  
                  26.88       55.62 (28.74)     1:24.46 (28.84)     1:54.16 (29.70)
        2:24.19 (30.03)     2:54.37 (30.18)     3:25.42 (31.05)     3:56.73 (31.31)
        4:27.01 (30.28)     4:57.81 (30.80)     5:28.40 (30.59)     5:59.71 (31.31)
        6:30.49 (30.78)     7:01.43 (30.94)     7:31.30 (29.87)     8:01.71 (30.41)
        8:30.88 (29.17)     9:00.13 (29.25)     9:28.78 (28.65)     9:56.83 (28.05)
  2 Rowe, Taylor M            19 Coast Guard-CT       9:56.24    9:58.86    4  
                  26.76       55.03 (28.27)     1:23.60 (28.57)     1:52.64 (29.04)
        2:22.20 (29.56)     2:52.17 (29.97)     3:22.43 (30.26)     3:52.59 (30.16)
        4:23.02 (30.43)     4:53.48 (30.46)     5:24.28 (30.80)     5:55.21 (30.93)
        6:25.65 (30.44)     6:56.31 (30.66)     7:27.17 (30.86)     7:57.66 (30.49)
        8:28.33 (30.67)     8:58.87 (30.54)     9:29.27 (30.40)     9:58.86 (29.59)
  3 Franco, Mike E            22 Coast Guard-CT      10:05.68   10:01.79    3  
                  27.11       56.64 (29.53)     1:27.04 (30.40)     1:57.66 (30.62)
        2:28.08 (30.42)     2:58.91 (30.83)     3:29.58 (30.67)     4:00.72 (31.14)
        4:31.74 (31.02)     5:02.88 (31.14)     5:33.66 (30.78)     6:04.44 (30.78)
        6:35.10 (30.66)     7:05.66 (30.56)     7:35.85 (30.19)     8:06.10 (30.25)
        8:35.95 (29.85)     9:05.42 (29.47)     9:33.76 (28.34)    10:01.79 (28.03)
  4 Sweetman, Kevin J         22 Usmma-MR                  NT   10:05.55    2  
                  27.36       56.75 (29.39)     1:26.88 (30.13)     1:57.16 (30.28)
        2:27.29 (30.13)     2:57.57 (30.28)     3:28.07 (30.50)     3:58.79 (30.72)
        4:29.26 (30.47)     4:59.38 (30.12)     5:29.35 (29.97)     5:59.57 (30.22)
        6:30.05 (30.48)     7:00.41 (30.36)     7:31.07 (30.66)     8:02.32 (31.25)
        8:33.36 (31.04)     9:04.64 (31.28)     9:35.13 (30.49)    10:05.55 (30.42)
  5 Keller, Jordan T          19 Coast Guard-CT      10:33.47   10:22.42    1  
                  27.49       57.08 (29.59)     1:27.42 (30.34)     1:58.05 (30.63)
        2:28.63 (30.58)     2:59.55 (30.92)     3:31.04 (31.49)     4:02.37 (31.33)
        4:33.57 (31.20)     5:04.86 (31.29)     5:36.54 (31.68)     6:08.14 (31.60)
        6:40.02 (31.88)     7:11.66 (31.64)     7:43.57 (31.91)     8:15.48 (31.91)
        8:47.42 (31.94)     9:19.43 (32.01)     9:51.37 (31.94)    10:22.42 (31.05)
  6 Lambson, Nick A           21 Usmma-MR                  NT   10:33.54  
                  27.60       57.59 (29.99)     1:27.68 (30.09)     1:58.16 (30.48)
        2:28.94 (30.78)     3:00.24 (31.30)     3:32.45 (32.21)     4:04.90 (32.45)
        4:37.21 (32.31)     5:10.05 (32.84)     5:42.10 (32.05)     6:14.24 (32.14)
        6:46.89 (32.65)     7:19.79 (32.90)     7:51.98 (32.19)     8:24.61 (32.63)
        8:56.10 (31.49)     9:27.95 (31.85)    10:00.50 (32.55)    10:33.54 (33.04)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Kristen A          19 Coast Guard-CT       1:56.42    1:58.29    9  
                  27.66       57.50 (29.84)     1:28.23 (30.73)     1:58.29 (30.06)
  2 Gathy, Meika G            18 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:03.59    4  
                  28.02       59.07 (31.05)     1:31.42 (32.35)     2:03.59 (32.17)
  3 Harkrader, Brooke M       20 Coast Guard-CT       2:03.52    2:03.75    3  
                  28.84     1:00.20 (31.36)     1:32.54 (32.34)     2:03.75 (31.21)
  4 Morello, Rachel M         18 Coast Guard-CT       2:06.15    2:08.07    2  
                  28.38       59.85 (31.47)     1:33.37 (33.52)     2:08.07 (34.70)
  5 Don, Catherine E          22 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:15.38    1  
                  30.79     1:04.64 (33.85)     1:40.02 (35.38)     2:15.38 (35.36)
  6 Slezak, Becca L           21 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:22.79  
                  31.81     1:07.85 (36.04)     1:45.66 (37.81)     2:22.79 (37.13)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ross R           20 Coast Guard-CT       1:45.82    1:46.74    9  
                  25.14       53.02 (27.88)     1:20.07 (27.05)     1:46.74 (26.67)
  2 McCall, Maximilian        18 Coast Guard-CT       1:46.26    1:48.33    4  
                  25.02       52.14 (27.12)     1:19.97 (27.83)     1:48.33 (28.36)
  3 Moreno, Dan S             21 Coast Guard-CT       1:50.76    1:51.19    3  
                  26.18       55.29 (29.11)     1:23.29 (28.00)     1:51.19 (27.90)
  4 Sweetman, Kevin J         22 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:53.29    2  
                  25.48       54.01 (28.53)     1:23.74 (29.73)     1:53.29 (29.55)
  5 Moore, Michael L          20 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:55.02    1  
                  26.28       54.68 (28.40)     1:24.71 (30.03)     1:55.02 (30.31)
  6 Hess, Zachary J           19 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:55.57  
                  25.72       54.57 (28.85)     1:24.65 (30.08)     1:55.57 (30.92)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenis, Samantha N         20 Coast Guard-CT       1:01.05    1:02.49    9  
                  30.90     1:02.49 (31.59)                                        
  2 Lou, Erica                18 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:02.68    4  
                  30.27     1:02.68 (32.41)                                        
  3 Talens, Tricia C          21 Coast Guard-CT       1:03.61    1:03.73    3  
                  30.92     1:03.73 (32.81)                                        
  4 Grod, Pamela R            20 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:06.73    2  
                  32.21     1:06.73 (34.52)                                        
  5 Ishida, Kayla L           19 Coast Guard-CT       1:05.88    1:07.96    1  
                  32.26     1:07.96 (35.70)                                        
  6 Ryan, Sarah E             18 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:22.59  
                  39.15     1:22.59 (43.44)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahl, Chris A             19 Usmma-MR                  NT      53.97    9  
                  26.32       53.97 (27.65)                                        
  2 Jackson, Patrick W        20 Coast Guard-CT         53.19      54.48    4  
                  26.84       54.48 (27.64)                                        
  3 Baker, Zachary I          19 Coast Guard-CT         55.12      56.30    3  
                  27.73       56.30 (28.57)                                        
  4 Campbell, Andrew S        20 Coast Guard-CT         55.43      56.59    2  
                  27.75       56.59 (28.84)                                        
  5 Maxian, Dan G             18 Usmma-MR                  NT      56.96    1  
                  27.74       56.96 (29.22)                                        
  6 Stegen, Matthew W         18 Usmma-MR                  NT      57.75  
                  28.05       57.75 (29.70)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutkoske, Addy            19 Coast Guard-CT       1:10.49    1:12.16    9  
                  34.39     1:12.16 (37.77)                                        
  2 Green, Jolyn L            21 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:13.73    4  
                  35.04     1:13.73 (38.69)                                        
  3 Rogers, Julianne M        20 Coast Guard-CT       1:11.63    1:14.35    3  
                  35.64     1:14.35 (38.71)                                        
  4 Gavin, Julia L            20 Coast Guard-CT       1:11.86    1:14.86    2  
                  35.58     1:14.86 (39.28)                                        
  5 Griffin, Colleen          20 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:22.06    1  
                  38.83     1:22.06 (43.23)                                        
  6 Cosenza, Sara M           20 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:24.82  
                  40.31     1:24.82 (44.51)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sodemann, Chasse H        20 Coast Guard-CT         57.40      57.79    9  
                  27.32       57.79 (30.47)                                        
  2 Sasse, Snarl C            21 Usmma-MR                  NT      59.32    4  
                  28.15       59.32 (31.17)                                        
  3 Terselic, John D          21 Usmma-MR                  NT      59.76    3  
                  27.93       59.76 (31.83)                                        
  4 Pompay, John A            19 Coast Guard-CT         59.12      59.88    2  
                  28.48       59.88 (31.40)                                        
  5 Fuhs, Carl G              22 Coast Guard-CT       1:01.32    1:02.08    1  
                  29.12     1:02.08 (32.96)                                        
  6 Butt, Austin T            22 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:02.88  
                  28.97     1:02.88 (33.91)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marzinsky, Cece F         19 Coast Guard-CT       2:13.47    2:13.53    9  
                  30.19     1:04.21 (34.02)     1:38.86 (34.65)     2:13.53 (34.67)
  2 Burns, Catherine C        18 Coast Guard-CT       2:22.18    2:25.01    4  
                  30.74     1:06.59 (35.85)     1:45.01 (38.42)     2:25.01 (40.00)
  3 Apostolico, Kayla P       18 Coast Guard-CT       2:29.31    2:30.61    3  
                  33.23     1:10.76 (37.53)     1:50.76 (40.00)     2:30.61 (39.85)
  4 Slezak, Becca L           21 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:52.19    2  
                  37.55     1:21.92 (44.37)     2:07.06 (45.14)     2:52.19 (45.13)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Caelin C          19 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:56.85    9  
                  25.76       54.71 (28.95)     1:24.92 (30.21)     1:56.85 (31.93)
  2 Gibson, Owen M            18 Coast Guard-CT       1:57.31    1:58.81    4  
                  26.93       56.46 (29.53)     1:26.67 (30.21)     1:58.81 (32.14)
  3 Haubrich, Maximilia       19 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:00.90    3  
                  26.30       56.52 (30.22)     1:28.07 (31.55)     2:00.90 (32.83)
  4 VanDeren, Elliot D        21 Coast Guard-CT       2:02.24    2:01.23    2  
                  26.84       57.51 (30.67)     1:29.44 (31.93)     2:01.23 (31.79)
  5 Jepsen, Josh A            21 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:04.72    1  
                  27.33       57.61 (30.28)     1:29.94 (32.33)     2:04.72 (34.78)
  6 Overheim, Aaron M         21 Coast Guard-CT       2:01.84    2:05.22  
                  26.73       57.91 (31.18)     1:30.42 (32.51)     2:05.22 (34.80)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kokomoor, Jackie S        21 Coast Guard-CT         25.04      25.45    9  
  2 Sherrill, Ella M          19 Usmma-MR                  NT      26.44    4  
  3 Seaman, Rachel            21 Coast Guard-CT         25.99      26.52    3  
  4 Harkrader, Brooke M       20 Coast Guard-CT         25.75      26.56    2  
  5 Grove, Liz A              21 Usmma-MR                  NT      27.85    1  
  6 Wulff, Fallon M           19 Usmma-MR                  NT      28.60  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Justin B              20 Usmma-MR                  NT      21.62    9  
  2 Monahan, Nolan M          18 Usmma-MR                  NT      21.66    4  
  3 Rodriguez, Joseph C       18 Coast Guard-CT         21.66      21.89    3  
  4 Ledford, Brandon S        20 Coast Guard-CT         22.07      22.00    2  
  5 Macedo, Matheus           20 Usmma-MR                  NT      22.20    1  
  6 Green, Isaiah R           19 Coast Guard-CT         22.51      22.43  
 
Event 17  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jackson, Robert E         18 Coast Guard-CT            NT     X50.18  
                  24.33       50.18 (25.85)                                        
 -- Turner, Josh Q            19 Coast Guard-CT            NT     X50.40  
                  24.26       50.40 (26.14)                                        
 -- Hermosillo-Deboer, Zack   18 Usmma-MR                  NT     X50.75  
                  23.72       50.75 (27.03)                                        
 -- Haw, Jacob                18 Coast Guard-CT            NT     X54.46  
                  26.03       54.46 (28.43)                                        
 -- Buch, Nicholas               Coast Guard-CT            NT     X56.19  
                  27.25       56.19 (28.94)                                        
 -- Vetrovec, Noah P          18 Coast Guard-CT            NT     X57.77  
                  27.62       57.77 (30.15)                                        
 -- Weeks, Zach W             22 Coast Guard-CT            NT     X57.83  
                  27.90       57.83 (29.93)                                        
 -- Fenster, Colin D          19 Coast Guard-CT            NT     X58.80  
                  28.77       58.80 (30.03)                                        
 -- Carroll, Bryce W          20 Usmma-MR                  NT     X59.80  
                  27.11       59.80 (32.69)                                        
 -- Laboy, Lexi L             20 Coast Guard-CT            NT     X59.99  
                  29.10       59.99 (30.89)                                        
 -- Johnson, Michael Leslie   18 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X1:00.28  
                  29.30     1:00.28 (30.98)                                        
 -- Kang, Justin S            19 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X1:02.19  
                  29.90     1:02.19 (32.29)                                        
 -- Jung, Tae Hyun            20 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X1:03.03  
                  29.80     1:03.03 (33.23)                                        
 -- Martinelli, Marina M      18 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X1:05.04  
                  31.09     1:05.04 (33.95)                                        
 -- Fox, Nick A               19 Usmma-MR                  NT   X1:06.38  
                  31.39     1:06.38 (34.99)                                        
 -- Reyes, Ian J              21 Usmma-MR                  NT   X1:07.07  
                  31.28     1:07.07 (35.79)                                        
 -- Neubig, Kathleen M        21 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X1:20.86  
                  38.68     1:20.86 (42.18)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fentress, Blythe B        21 Usmma-MR                  NP     290.85    9  
  2 Korengel, Kara            21 Usmma-MR                  NP     227.32    4  
  3 Buderus, Briana N         20 Usmma-MR                  NP     169.50    3  
  4 Johnson, Angela Ruth A    22 Coast Guard-CT        164.85     163.87    2  
  5 Calese, Elana                Coast Guard-CT            NP      94.57    1  
 -- Beadle, Kellie            19 Usmma-MR                  NP    X139.57  
 
Event 19  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Adam J            21 Usmma-MR                  NP     280.80    9  
  2 French, Will              19 Coast Guard-CT        273.30     266.02    4  
  3 Kendall, Jordan M         20 Usmma-MR                  NP     202.50    3  
  4 Curry, Thomas             19 Usmma-MR                  NP     149.62    2  
 -- Flores, Leighton-Joshua   22 Usmma-MR                  NP    X135.67  
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Kristen A          19 Coast Guard-CT         53.62      54.82    9  
                  27.05       54.82 (27.77)                                        
  2 Kokomoor, Jackie S        21 Coast Guard-CT         55.71      55.72    4  
                  26.61       55.72 (29.11)                                        
  3 McCulla, Christine C      19 Coast Guard-CT         55.15      57.22    3  
                  27.79       57.22 (29.43)                                        
  4 Sherrill, Ella M          19 Usmma-MR                  NT      57.37    2  
                  27.45       57.37 (29.92)                                        
  5 Grod, Pamela R            20 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:00.82    1  
                  28.85     1:00.82 (31.97)                                        
  6 Wulff, Fallon M           19 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:02.53  
                  29.91     1:02.53 (32.62)                                        
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sodemann, Chasse H        20 Coast Guard-CT         48.66      48.40    9  
                  23.19       48.40 (25.21)                                        
  2 Fu, Justin B              20 Usmma-MR                  NT      48.56    4  
                  22.85       48.56 (25.71)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Joseph C       18 Coast Guard-CT         48.86      48.63    3  
                  23.37       48.63 (25.26)                                        
  4 Peterson, Adam R          21 Coast Guard-CT         48.17      49.22    2  
                  23.36       49.22 (25.86)                                        
  5 Sommervold, Max A         18 Usmma-MR                  NT      50.11    1  
                  23.55       50.11 (26.56)                                        
  6 Monahan, Nolan M          18 Usmma-MR                  NT      50.55  
                  24.12       50.55 (26.43)                                        
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenis, Samantha N         20 Coast Guard-CT       2:09.25    2:13.22    9  
                  31.75     1:05.41 (33.66)     1:39.33 (33.92)     2:13.22 (33.89)
  2 Lou, Erica                18 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:17.17    4  
                  31.47     1:05.56 (34.09)     1:40.95 (35.39)     2:17.17 (36.22)
  3 Ishida, Kayla L           19 Coast Guard-CT       2:28.73    2:28.42    3  
                  33.59     1:10.73 (37.14)     1:49.27 (38.54)     2:28.42 (39.15)
  4 Ritchie, Sarah R          21 Coast Guard-CT       2:27.38    2:30.10    2  
                  34.16     1:11.58 (37.42)     1:50.40 (38.82)     2:30.10 (39.70)
  5 Griffin, Colleen          20 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:34.88    1  
                  36.58     1:15.20 (38.62)     1:55.02 (39.82)     2:34.88 (39.86)
  6 Ryan, Sarah E             18 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:58.26  
                  40.33     1:24.40 (44.07)     2:11.75 (47.35)     2:58.26 (46.51)
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahl, Chris A             19 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:57.88    9  
                  26.94       55.85 (28.91)     1:26.68 (30.83)     1:57.88 (31.20)
  2 Weeks, Zach W             22 Coast Guard-CT       2:01.28    2:01.66    4  
                  28.42       59.00 (30.58)     1:30.24 (31.24)     2:01.66 (31.42)
  3 Jackson, Patrick W        20 Coast Guard-CT       1:59.87    2:02.34    3  
                  27.97       58.75 (30.78)     1:30.82 (32.07)     2:02.34 (31.52)
  4 Baker, Zachary I          19 Coast Guard-CT       1:59.61    2:02.89    2  
                  28.90     1:00.01 (31.11)     1:30.96 (30.95)     2:02.89 (31.93)
  5 Maxian, Dan G             18 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:04.64    1  
                  29.44     1:00.51 (31.07)     1:32.08 (31.57)     2:04.64 (32.56)
  6 Stegen, Matthew W         18 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:07.61  
                  28.87     1:00.93 (32.06)     1:34.22 (33.29)     2:07.61 (33.39)
 
Event 24  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutkoske, Addy            19 Coast Guard-CT       2:33.80    2:35.28    9  
                  36.31     1:15.69 (39.38)     1:55.63 (39.94)     2:35.28 (39.65)
  2 Green, Jolyn L            21 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:37.25    4  
                  36.29     1:16.23 (39.94)     1:57.07 (40.84)     2:37.25 (40.18)
  3 Luebke, Monica            22 Coast Guard-CT       2:40.00    2:39.97    3  
                  36.60     1:16.27 (39.67)     1:57.74 (41.47)     2:39.97 (42.23)
  4 Rogers, Julianne M        20 Coast Guard-CT       2:38.26    2:44.04    2  
                  38.60     1:19.29 (40.69)     2:01.89 (42.60)     2:44.04 (42.15)
  5 Cosenza, Sara M           20 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:58.74    1  
                  40.47     1:25.26 (44.79)     2:11.93 (46.67)     2:58.74 (46.81)
 
Event 25  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Dan S             21 Coast Guard-CT       2:09.29    2:08.91    9  
                  29.74     1:01.84 (32.10)     1:35.04 (33.20)     2:08.91 (33.87)
  2 Terselic, John D          21 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:11.12    4  
                  30.36     1:03.40 (33.04)     1:36.82 (33.42)     2:11.12 (34.30)
  3 Sasse, Snarl C            21 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:11.43    3  
                  30.23     1:03.58 (33.35)     1:37.80 (34.22)     2:11.43 (33.63)
  4 Pompay, John A            19 Coast Guard-CT       2:08.68    2:11.45    2  
                  29.80     1:03.28 (33.48)     1:36.99 (33.71)     2:11.45 (34.46)
  5 Kang, Justin S            19 Coast Guard-CT       2:14.48    2:14.84    1  
                  31.46     1:05.52 (34.06)     1:39.61 (34.09)     2:14.84 (35.23)
  6 Jepsen, Josh A            21 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:16.57  
                  31.48     1:05.81 (34.33)     1:40.91 (35.10)     2:16.57 (35.66)
 
Event 26  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harkrader, Brooke M       20 Coast Guard-CT       5:32.14    5:30.83    9  
                  30.56     1:03.46 (32.90)     1:36.97 (33.51)     2:10.76 (33.79)
        2:44.54 (33.78)     3:18.25 (33.71)     3:51.98 (33.73)     4:25.78 (33.80)
        4:58.69 (32.91)     5:30.83 (32.14)                                        
  2 Gathy, Meika G            18 Usmma-MR                  NT    5:31.76    4  
                  29.76     1:02.19 (32.43)     1:35.64 (33.45)     2:09.33 (33.69)
        2:43.14 (33.81)     3:17.26 (34.12)     3:51.65 (34.39)     4:25.53 (33.88)
        4:58.85 (33.32)     5:31.76 (32.91)                                        
  3 McCulla, Christine C      19 Coast Guard-CT       5:19.85    5:37.39    3  
                  30.09     1:03.21 (33.12)     1:37.50 (34.29)     2:11.59 (34.09)
        2:46.13 (34.54)     3:20.64 (34.51)     3:54.88 (34.24)     4:28.97 (34.09)
        5:03.68 (34.71)     5:37.39 (33.71)                                        
  4 Heist, Maddie R           20 Coast Guard-CT       5:32.38    5:46.87    2  
                  30.68     1:04.00 (33.32)     1:38.49 (34.49)     2:13.13 (34.64)
        2:48.25 (35.12)     3:24.10 (35.85)     3:59.75 (35.65)     4:35.53 (35.78)
        5:11.87 (36.34)     5:46.87 (35.00)                                        
  5 Don, Catherine E          22 Usmma-MR                  NT    5:59.48    1  
                  32.15     1:08.00 (35.85)     1:44.32 (36.32)     2:20.78 (36.46)
        2:57.44 (36.66)     3:34.61 (37.17)     4:11.37 (36.76)     4:48.14 (36.77)
        5:24.48 (36.34)     5:59.48 (35.00)                                        
  6 Slezak, Becca L           21 Usmma-MR                  NT    6:20.10  
                  33.66     1:11.72 (38.06)     1:50.84 (39.12)     2:29.22 (38.38)
        3:08.24 (39.02)     3:47.20 (38.96)     4:25.94 (38.74)     5:04.82 (38.88)
        5:42.94 (38.12)     6:20.10 (37.16)                                        
 
Event 27  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Michael L          20 Usmma-MR                  NT    4:47.56    9  
                  26.28       54.79 (28.51)     1:23.96 (29.17)     1:54.12 (30.16)
        2:23.51 (29.39)     2:52.91 (29.40)     3:22.05 (29.14)     3:51.43 (29.38)
        4:20.25 (28.82)     4:47.56 (27.31)                                        
  2 Rowe, Taylor M            19 Coast Guard-CT       4:41.60    4:48.19    4  
                  26.11       53.97 (27.86)     1:22.15 (28.18)     1:51.23 (29.08)
        2:20.89 (29.66)     2:50.42 (29.53)     3:19.92 (29.50)     3:49.59 (29.67)
        4:19.62 (30.03)     4:48.19 (28.57)                                        
  3 Franco, Mike E            22 Coast Guard-CT       4:48.93    4:51.35    3  
                  26.37       55.30 (28.93)     1:25.46 (30.16)     1:55.05 (29.59)
        2:25.35 (30.30)     2:54.96 (29.61)     3:24.38 (29.42)     3:53.93 (29.55)
        4:22.92 (28.99)     4:51.35 (28.43)                                        
  4 Sweetman, Kevin J         22 Usmma-MR                  NT    4:56.43    2  
                  27.14       56.62 (29.48)     1:25.86 (29.24)     1:55.13 (29.27)
        2:25.09 (29.96)     2:55.87 (30.78)     3:26.20 (30.33)     3:56.90 (30.70)
        4:27.90 (31.00)     4:56.43 (28.53)                                        
  5 McCall, Maximilian        18 Coast Guard-CT       4:51.18    4:56.46    1  
                  26.54       55.52 (28.98)     1:24.90 (29.38)     1:55.11 (30.21)
        2:25.70 (30.59)     2:56.27 (30.57)     3:26.93 (30.66)     3:57.07 (30.14)
        4:27.66 (30.59)     4:56.46 (28.80)                                        
  6 Lambson, Nick A           21 Usmma-MR                  NT    5:09.16  
                  27.40       57.51 (30.11)     1:27.82 (30.31)     1:58.65 (30.83)
        2:29.81 (31.16)     3:01.59 (31.78)     3:32.89 (31.30)     4:05.00 (32.11)
        4:37.41 (32.41)     5:09.16 (31.75)                                        
 
Event 28  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Kristen A          19 Coast Guard-CT         59.81    1:00.69    9  
                  29.13     1:00.69 (31.56)                                        
  2 Jogan, Brigit D           18 Coast Guard-CT       1:02.50    1:05.12    4  
                  30.51     1:05.12 (34.61)                                        
  3 Burns, Catherine C        18 Coast Guard-CT       1:02.74    1:05.35    3  
                  29.97     1:05.35 (35.38)                                        
  4 Grod, Pamela R            20 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:07.75    2  
                  31.03     1:07.75 (36.72)                                        
  5 Wulff, Fallon M           19 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:07.98    1  
                  32.53     1:07.98 (35.45)                                        
  6 Sherrill, Ella M          19 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:13.58  
                  31.21     1:13.58 (42.37)                                        
 
Event 29  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ross R           20 Coast Guard-CT         51.28      52.34    9  
                  24.18       52.34 (28.16)                                        
  2 Weaver, Caelin C          19 Usmma-MR                  NT      52.40    4  
                  24.50       52.40 (27.90)                                        
  3 Gibson, Owen M            18 Coast Guard-CT            NT      54.39    3  
                  25.87       54.39 (28.52)                                        
  4 Haubrich, Maximilia       19 Usmma-MR                  NT      55.36    2  
                  25.21       55.36 (30.15)                                        
  5 Simpson, Alex K           21 Coast Guard-CT         55.60      56.09    1  
                  26.23       56.09 (29.86)                                        
  6 Fu, Justin B              20 Usmma-MR                  NT      56.34  
                  26.50       56.34 (29.84)                                        
 
Event 30  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jackson, Robert E         18 Coast Guard-CT            NT     X22.88  
 -- Turner, Josh Q            19 Coast Guard-CT            NT     X23.49  
 -- Keller, Jordan T          19 Coast Guard-CT            NT     X23.89  
 -- Weaver, Jordan A          21 Usmma-MR                  NT     X55.89  
                  25.69       55.89 (30.20)                                        
 -- Olsen, Jack T             19 Usmma-MR                  NT     X56.03  
                  26.11       56.03 (29.92)                                        
 -- Johnson, Michael Leslie   18 Coast Guard-CT            NT     X56.50  
                  26.41       56.50 (30.09)                                        
 -- Haw, Jacob                18 Coast Guard-CT            NT     X56.71  
                  26.71       56.71 (30.00)                                        
 -- Buch, Nicholas               Coast Guard-CT            NT     X57.48  
                  26.81       57.48 (30.67)                                        
 -- Fenster, Colin D          19 Coast Guard-CT            NT     X58.37  
                  27.42       58.37 (30.95)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lou, Erica                18 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:17.78    9  
                  30.17     1:04.68 (34.51)     1:44.62 (39.94)     2:17.78 (33.16)
  2 Marzinsky, Cece F         19 Coast Guard-CT       2:20.44    2:19.90    4  
                  29.51     1:05.90 (36.39)     1:47.99 (42.09)     2:19.90 (31.91)
  3 Talens, Tricia C          21 Coast Guard-CT       2:17.43    2:22.03    3  
                  30.73     1:06.30 (35.57)     1:47.79 (41.49)     2:22.03 (34.24)
  4 Kenis, Samantha N         20 Coast Guard-CT       2:21.39    2:22.58    2  
                  31.17     1:06.95 (35.78)     1:49.62 (42.67)     2:22.58 (32.96)
  5 Green, Jolyn L            21 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:24.15    1  
                  33.03     1:10.64 (37.61)     1:50.82 (40.18)     2:24.15 (33.33)
  6 Griffin, Colleen          20 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:37.96  
                  35.10     1:13.51 (38.41)     1:59.62 (46.11)     2:37.96 (38.34)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Dan S             21 Coast Guard-CT       1:57.75    1:57.68    9  
                  25.53       56.78 (31.25)     1:30.13 (33.35)     1:57.68 (27.55)
  2 Pompay, John A            19 Coast Guard-CT       1:59.33    1:59.07    4  
                  26.03       59.52 (33.49)     1:32.10 (32.58)     1:59.07 (26.97)
  3 Kahl, Chris A             19 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:01.18    3  
                  25.59       54.94 (29.35)     1:31.79 (36.85)     2:01.18 (29.39)
  4 Weeks, Zach W             22 Coast Guard-CT       2:00.55    2:02.37    2  
                  26.94       57.54 (30.60)     1:32.84 (35.30)     2:02.37 (29.53)
  5 Jepsen, Josh A            21 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:03.57    1  
                  25.53       59.01 (33.48)     1:34.71 (35.70)     2:03.57 (28.86)
  6 Weaver, Caelin C          19 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:04.19  
                  25.30       55.72 (30.42)     1:33.89 (38.17)     2:04.19 (30.30)
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  3:39.26    3:47.91   11  
     1) McCulla, Christine C 19         2) Kokomoor, Jackie S 21          
     3) Harkrader, Brooke M 20          4) Jogan, Brigit D 18             
                  27.50       56.94 (56.94)     1:22.52 (25.58)     1:51.89 (54.95)
        2:19.80 (27.91)     2:50.16 (58.27)     3:17.11 (26.95)     3:47.91 (57.75)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    3:51.74    4  
     1) Burns, Catherine C 18           2) Seaman, Rachel 21              
     3) Rogers, Julianne M 20           4) Morello, Rachel M 18           
                  27.32       57.99 (57.99)     1:25.10 (27.11)     1:55.79 (57.80)
        2:23.42 (27.63)     2:54.18 (58.39)     3:21.45 (27.27)     3:51.74 (57.56)
  3 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                  NT    4:05.91    2  
     1) Gathy, Meika G 18               2) Don, Catherine E 22            
     3) Cosenza, Sara M 20              4) Wulff, Fallon M 19             
                  27.91       58.00 (58.00)     1:27.52 (29.52)   2:00.07 (1:02.07)
        2:30.20 (30.13)   3:04.20 (1:04.13)     3:33.51 (29.31)   4:05.91 (1:01.71)
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT    4:09.08  
     1) Apostolico, Kayla P 18          2) Ritchie, Sarah R 21            
     3) Martinelli, Marina M 18         4) Neubig, Kathleen M 21          
                  29.35   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:30.54 (28.79)   2:03.12 (1:01.37)
        2:33.35 (30.23)   3:06.55 (1:03.43)     3:36.27 (29.72)   4:09.08 (1:02.53)
  5 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'                  NT    4:22.12  
     1) Buderus, Briana N 20            2) Ryan, Sarah E 18               
     3) Slezak, Becca L 21              4) Grove, Liz A 21                
                  30.02   1:09.92 (1:09.92)     1:40.40 (30.48)   2:15.95 (1:06.03)
        2:47.60 (31.65)   3:22.59 (1:06.64)     3:50.95 (28.36)     4:22.12 (59.53)
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                  NT    3:13.06   11  
     1) Monahan, Nolan M 18             2) Macedo, Matheus 20             
     3) Fu, Justin B 20                 4) Moore, Michael L 20            
                  22.57       47.59 (47.59)     1:10.76 (23.17)     1:37.09 (49.50)
        1:59.99 (22.90)     2:25.13 (48.04)     2:48.05 (22.92)     3:13.06 (47.93)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  3:14.43    3:13.57    4  
     1) Sodemann, Chasse H 20           2) Garrett, Ross R 20             
     3) Franco, Mike E 22               4) Rodriguez, Joseph C 18         
                  23.05       48.05 (48.05)     1:10.81 (22.76)     1:36.23 (48.18)
        1:59.61 (23.38)     2:25.59 (49.36)     2:48.12 (22.53)     3:13.57 (47.98)
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    3:17.44    2  
     1) Peterson, Adam R 21             2) VanDeren, Elliot D 21          
     3) McCall, Maximilian 18           4) Overheim, Aaron M 21           
                  23.82       49.26 (49.26)     1:12.38 (23.12)     1:37.55 (48.29)
        2:01.13 (23.58)     2:27.42 (49.87)     2:51.06 (23.64)     3:17.44 (50.02)
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT    3:24.32  
     1) Simpson, Alex K 21              2) Ledford, Brandon S 20          
     3) Green, Isaiah R 19              4) Turner, Josh Q 19              
                  24.65       51.97 (51.97)     1:15.47 (23.50)     1:42.88 (50.91)
        2:06.17 (23.29)     2:33.99 (51.11)     2:57.78 (23.79)     3:24.32 (50.33)
  5 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'                  NT    3:24.77  
     1) Sommervold, Max A 18            2) Haubrich, Maximilia 19         
     3) Sasse, Snarl C 21               4) Hess, Zachary J 19             
                  23.71       50.29 (50.29)     1:14.06 (23.77)     1:41.41 (51.12)
        2:04.23 (22.82)     2:29.99 (48.58)     2:54.14 (24.15)     3:24.77 (54.78)
  6 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'C'                  NT    3:29.23  
     1) Weaver, Jordan A 21             2) Reyes, Ian J 21                
     3) Hermosillo-Deboer, Zack F 18    4) Fox, Nick A 19                 
                  24.64       51.23 (51.23)     1:16.16 (24.93)     1:44.31 (53.08)
        2:07.62 (23.31)     2:34.99 (50.68)     3:00.59 (25.60)     3:29.23 (54.24)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                    
 
  1. U.S. Coast Guard Academy            198   2. United States Merchant Marine       101
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
  1. U.S. Coast Guard Academy            159   2. United States Merchant Marine       139