Licensed to Sarah Lawrence College
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/10/2016 01:49 PM
                    SLC vs Purchase and USMMA - 12/10/2016                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 US Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                             1:55.60  
     1) Gathy, Meika                    2) Green, Jolyn                   
     3) Lou, Erica                      4) Sherrill, Ellla                
       29.24    32.37    28.22    25.77                                    
  2 Sarah Lawrence College-MR  'A'                              1:56.61  
     1) Mackrel, Naima 18               2) Lawson, Hannah 21              
     3) Risica, Gabby 21                4) Peal, Devon 19                 
       28.51    32.22    29.22    26.66                                    
  3 Purchase College Swimming  'A'                              2:12.90  
     1) Peralta, Lorena 20              2) Straub, Kelsey 21              
     3) Lopez, Katie 19                 4) Smith, Madison 20              
       31.26    39.50    33.12    29.02                                    
  4 Sarah Lawrence College-MR  'B'                              2:17.41  
     1) Myrtil, Leah 21                 2) Klein, Sarah 18                
     3) Mullan, Lydia 21                4) Mihaylo, Sky 21                
       31.68    39.48    33.92    32.33                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 US Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                             1:39.14  
     1) Kahl, Christopher               2) Sasse, Karl                    
     3) Jepsen, Joshua                  4) Weaver, Caelin                 
       25.90    26.92    24.31    22.01                                    
  2 US Merchant Marine Academy  'B'                             1:48.75  
     1) Propst, Logan                   2) Carroll, Bryce                 
     3) Weaver, Jordan                  4) Haubrich, Maximilia            
       28.66    31.27    25.54    23.28                                    
  3 Sarah Lawrence College-MR  'A'                              1:56.09  
     1) Lee, Anthony 19                 2) Edgren, Derick 20              
     3) Ransom, Nick 21                 4) Langland, Jack 19              
       28.66    32.78    29.40    25.25                                    
 -- Purchase College Swimming  'A'                             X2:08.57  
     1) Checchi, Sebastian 21           2) Olejarz, Robert 20             
     3) Demopolous, Daniel 20           4) Young, James E 20              
       31.41    40.18    28.92    28.06                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Don, Catherine               USMMA                         12:53.29  
      31.67                   36.97                                
      40.23                   39.39                                
      39.50                   39.34                                
      39.37                   39.51                   38.29        
  2 Slezak, Rebecca              USMMA                         13:25.87  
      34.02                   39.65                                
      40.36                   40.84                                
      40.75                   41.21                                
      41.58                   40.97                   38.80        
  3 Klein, Sarah              18 Sarah Lawrence-MR             14:14.70  
      35.69                   40.96                                
      41.91                   42.51                                
      42.42                   44.59                                
      43.76                   44.75                   42.30        
  4 Trazino, Jill             20 Suny Purchase                 14:43.96  
      36.68                   44.85                                
      45.49                   45.34                                
      45.44                   44.75                                
      43.46                   44.70                   42.12        
  5 Dilan, Kaitie             18 Sarah Lawrence-MR             14:46.50  
      35.22                   43.56                                
      44.40                                                        
      45.97                                                        
                                                      41.23        
  6 Restivo, Hayley              Suny Purchase                 15:03.42  
      37.31                                                        
    2:57.79                                                        
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terselic, John               USMMA                         10:39.60  
      29.52                                                        
                              32.10                                
      32.13                                                 1:33.70
  2 Fox, Nicholas                USMMA                         11:22.53  
      29.99                                                        
                              34.49                                
      35.26                                                 1:42.02
  3 Checchi, Sebastian        21 Suny Purchase                 12:05.47  
      29.38                                                        
                              36.69                                
      37.95                                                 1:50.00
  4 Allard, Charles           21 Sarah Lawrence-MR             15:33.04  
      35.89                                                        
                              49.12                                
      48.18                                                 2:18.73
  5 Chawla, Shaurya           19 Sarah Lawrence-MR             16:05.19  
                                    7:19.14                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gathy, Meika                 USMMA                          2:03.90  
      28.46   31.06   32.11   32.27                                
  2 Peal, Devon               19 Sarah Lawrence-MR              2:10.18  
      29.79   32.52   33.73   34.14                                
  3 Peralta, Lorena           20 Suny Purchase                  2:12.25  
      30.20   33.46   34.80   33.79                                
  4 Kroll, Elizabeth          20 Sarah Lawrence-MR              2:18.58  
      30.80   34.93   36.72   36.13                                
  5 Wulff, Fallon                USMMA                          2:19.30  
      31.53   35.42   36.34   36.01                                
  6 O'Reilly, Kristen            Suny Purchase                  2:37.12  
      35.69   39.42   41.61   40.40                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Michael               USMMA                          1:53.02  
      25.71   29.10   29.16   29.05                                
  2 Lambson, Nicholas            USMMA                          1:56.87  
      27.02   29.05   29.68   31.12                                
  3 Demopolous, Daniel        20 Suny Purchase                  2:08.99  
      30.09   32.35   33.08   33.47                                
  4 Kleppe, Sebastian         19 Sarah Lawrence-MR              2:20.52  
      28.98   33.90   37.33   40.31                                
  5 Waters, Jared             21 Suny Purchase                  2:55.60  
      36.95   42.49   47.36   48.80                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Naima            18 Sarah Lawrence-MR                25.80  
  2 Sherrill, Ellla              USMMA                            26.48  
  3 Parker, Rachel            22 Suny Purchase                    26.92  
  4 Risica, Gabby             21 Sarah Lawrence-MR                27.84  
  5 Ryan, Sarah                  USMMA                            29.09  
  6 Brennen, Nicole           19 Suny Purchase                    35.36  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Nolan               USMMA                            22.45  
  2 Macedo, Matheus              USMMA                            22.85  
  3 Lee, Anthony              19 Sarah Lawrence-MR                23.38  
  4 Young, James E            20 Suny Purchase                    28.57  
  5 Behrman, Ben              22 Sarah Lawrence-MR                29.69  
  6 Loveday, Corry            22 Suny Purchase                    30.37  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lou, Erica                   USMMA                          2:20.94  
      29.56   35.80   40.53   35.05                                
  2 Lawson, Hannah            21 Sarah Lawrence-MR              2:23.41  
      34.02   37.65   38.46   33.28                                
  3 Barkowitz, Rachel         19 Sarah Lawrence-MR              2:44.40  
      36.91   42.43   47.95   37.11                                
  4 Lopez, Katie              19 Suny Purchase                  2:46.18  
      36.36   41.68   49.85   38.29                                
  5 Straub, Kelsey            21 Suny Purchase                  2:57.30  
      39.22   46.29   51.00   40.79                                
 -- Green, Jolyn                 USMMA                               DQ  
      32.33   37.31   39.72   35.74                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Caelin               USMMA                          2:03.32  
      25.53   30.80   37.50   29.49                                
  2 Edgren, Derick            20 Sarah Lawrence-MR              2:25.62  
      30.15   38.69   43.01   33.77                                
 -- Stegen, Matthew              USMMA                         X2:17.31  
      28.47   32.96   44.70   31.18                                
 -- Olejarz, Robert           20 Suny Purchase                       DQ  
      32.42   47.16   50.32   43.20                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lou, Erica                   USMMA                          1:03.52  
      28.97   34.55                                                
  2 Parker, Rachel            22 Suny Purchase                  1:04.80  
      30.76   34.04                                                
  3 Risica, Gabby             21 Sarah Lawrence-MR              1:10.18  
      31.04   39.14                                                
  4 Cosenza, Sara                USMMA                          1:13.01  
      32.82   40.19                                                
  5 Adler, Caitlin            18 Sarah Lawrence-MR              1:23.18  
      34.25   48.93                                                
  6 Trazino, Jill             20 Suny Purchase                  1:37.49  
      42.41   55.08                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jepsen, Joshua               USMMA                            54.65  
      25.61   29.04                                                
  2 Demopolous, Daniel        20 Suny Purchase                  1:03.74  
      30.06   33.68                                                
  3 Ransom, Nick              21 Sarah Lawrence-MR              1:12.61  
      32.37   40.24                                                
  4 Behrman, Ben              22 Sarah Lawrence-MR              1:23.11  
      36.23   46.88                                                
 -- Sweetman, Kevin              USMMA                           X57.87  
      26.82   31.05                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherrill, Ellla              USMMA                            57.76  
      27.82   29.94                                                
  2 Peralta, Lorena           20 Suny Purchase                    59.46  
      28.95   30.51                                                
  3 Quirk, Jacqueline         21 Sarah Lawrence-MR              1:02.13  
      29.51   32.62                                                
  4 Wulff, Fallon                USMMA                          1:03.70  
      30.77   32.93                                                
  5 Myrtil, Leah              21 Sarah Lawrence-MR              1:05.71  
      31.10   34.61                                                
  6 Smith, Madison            20 Suny Purchase                  1:07.51  
      31.19   36.32                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hermosillo-Debber, Zacha     USMMA                            52.29  
      24.61   27.68                                                
  2 Langland, Jack            19 Sarah Lawrence-MR                55.89  
      26.90   28.99                                                
  3 Checchi, Sebastian        21 Suny Purchase                    56.32  
      26.41   29.91                                                
  4 Allard, Charles           21 Sarah Lawrence-MR              1:03.91  
      29.93   33.98                                                
  5 Young, James E            20 Suny Purchase                  1:04.49  
      30.31   34.18                                                
 -- Hess, Zachary                USMMA                           X52.50  
      24.82   27.68                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Naima            18 Sarah Lawrence-MR              1:02.05  
      29.03   33.02                                                
  2 Gathy, Meika                 USMMA                          1:05.49  
      31.32   34.17                                                
  3 Kroll, Elizabeth          20 Sarah Lawrence-MR              1:12.03  
      34.91   37.12                                                
  4 Parker, Rachel            22 Suny Purchase                  1:13.67  
      34.93   38.74                                                
  5 Griffin, Colleen             USMMA                          1:13.70  
      35.73   37.97                                                
  6 O'Reilly, Kristen            Suny Purchase                  1:25.05  
      40.82   44.23                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahl, Christopher            USMMA                            55.11  
      26.71   28.40                                                
  2 Kleppe, Sebastian         19 Sarah Lawrence-MR              1:12.88  
      34.36   38.52                                                
  3 Olejarz, Robert           20 Suny Purchase                  1:22.43  
      39.52   42.91                                                
  4 Chawla, Shaurya           19 Sarah Lawrence-MR              1:25.43  
 -- Haubrich, Maximilia          USMMA                           X59.65  
      28.21   31.44                                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peal, Devon               19 Sarah Lawrence-MR              5:50.98  
      30.84   33.79   35.30   35.84                   36.01   35.64
      36.10   36.12   35.40                                        
  2 Don, Catherine               USMMA                          5:58.42  
      32.48   35.44   36.86   36.74                   37.32   36.60
      37.03   35.35   33.76                                        
  3 Slezak, Rebecca              USMMA                          6:29.04  
      33.91   38.10   39.21   39.75                   39.76   40.19
      39.73   39.90   38.70                                        
  4 Lopez, Katie              19 Suny Purchase                  6:37.93  
      34.81   37.91   39.53   40.06                   41.39   41.93
      40.96   41.36   39.98                                        
  5 Klein, Sarah              18 Sarah Lawrence-MR              6:55.75  
      35.36   40.38   41.05   41.33                   42.88   44.31
      44.29   43.69   41.08                                        
  6 Restivo, Hayley              Suny Purchase                  7:15.52  
      37.54                           44.57   45.56                
              44.86   43.67   41.63                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambson, Nicholas            USMMA                          5:24.40  
      29.23                                                        
              29.90                                                
  2 Checchi, Sebastian        21 Suny Purchase                  5:46.18  
      30.23                                                        
              33.78                                                
  3 Demopolous, Daniel        20 Suny Purchase                  6:03.32  
      31.89                                                        
              35.33                                                
  4 Chawla, Shaurya           19 Sarah Lawrence-MR              7:43.89  
  5 Behrman, Ben              22 Sarah Lawrence-MR              7:49.82  
      38.25                                                 4:48.65
 -- Propst, Logan                USMMA                         X5:25.62  
      28.55                                                        
              31.59                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Hannah            21 Sarah Lawrence-MR              1:10.70  
      33.57   37.13                                                
  2 Green, Jolyn                 USMMA                          1:13.11  
      35.43   37.68                                                
  3 Quirk, Jacqueline         21 Sarah Lawrence-MR              1:20.39  
      38.53   41.86                                                
  4 Cosenza, Sara                USMMA                          1:21.96  
      39.03   42.93                                                
  5 Smith, Madison            20 Suny Purchase                  1:27.93  
      40.80   47.13                                                
  6 Straub, Kelsey            21 Suny Purchase                  1:29.59  
      42.58   47.01                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Nolan               USMMA                          1:02.00  
      29.22   32.78                                                
  2 Kleppe, Sebastian         19 Sarah Lawrence-MR              1:20.21  
      37.62   42.59                                                
  3 Young, James E            20 Suny Purchase                  1:25.76  
      41.11   44.65                                                
  4 Loveday, Corry            22 Suny Purchase                  1:28.78  
      41.89   46.89                                                
  5 Allard, Charles           21 Sarah Lawrence-MR              1:43.11  
      47.94   55.17                                                
 -- Carroll, Bryce               USMMA                         X1:10.92  
      33.41   37.51                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 US Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                             1:54.14  
     1) Wulff, Fallon                   2) Griffin, Colleen               
     3) Ryan, Sarah                     4) Don, Catherine                 
       28.84    29.58    28.33    27.39                                    
  2 Sarah Lawrence College-MR  'A'                              1:58.68  
     1) Quirk, Jacqueline 21            2) Myrtil, Leah 21                
     3) Adler, Caitlin 18               4) Kroll, Elizabeth 20            
       29.64    27.98    31.53    29.53                                    
  3 Sarah Lawrence College-MR  'B'                              2:08.54  
     1) Barkowitz, Rachel 19            2) Mihaylo, Sky 21                
     3) Mullan, Lydia 21                4) Dilan, Kaitie 18               
       31.27    33.38    31.95    31.94                                    
  4 Purchase College Swimming  'A'                              2:16.76  
     1) Trazino, Jill 20                2) Restivo, Hayley                
     3) Brennen, Nicole 19              4) O'Reilly, Kristen              
       33.71    34.52    36.35    32.18                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 US Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                             1:32.88  
     1) Sasse, Karl                     2) Moore, Michael                 
     3) Macedo, Matheus                 4) Hess, Zachary                  
                         22.29    23.03                                    
  2 Sarah Lawrence College-MR  'A'                              1:40.82  
     1) Lee, Anthony 19                 2) Edgren, Derick 20              
     3) Ransom, Nick 21                 4) Langland, Jack 19              
       23.12    25.29    27.25    25.16                                    
 -- US Merchant Marine Academy  'B'                            X1:37.36  
     1) Olsen, John                     2) Sweetman, Kevin                
     3) Carroll, Bryce                  4) Weaver, Jordan                 
       25.64    23.65    25.21    22.86                                    
 -- Purchase College Swimming  'A'                             X1:57.03  
     1) Olejarz, Robert 20              2) Loveday, Corry 22              
     3) Demopolous, Daniel 20           4) Young, James E 20              
       30.02    31.02    26.20    29.79