Licensed to U.S. Merchant Marine Academy
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/19/2016 03:26 PM
                      USMMA Memorial Invite - 11/19/2016                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'A'              1:56.38    1:56.47  
     1) Wickesberg, Tyler B 18          2) Green, Jolyn L 17              
     3) Grove, Elizabeth A 18           4) Sherrill, Ella M 18            
  2 Vassar College-MR  'A'                            1:57.57    1:57.89  
     1) Ragnini, Kael H 19              2) Stone, Sammy T 19              
     3) Cunningham, Julia H 21          4) Harrington, Meg M 19           
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog-NJ  'A'            1:54.36    1:59.66  
     1) Fairman, Izzy L 18              2) Prescott, Katie J 20           
     3) Arcidiacono, Annie 20           4) Geyer, Sam J 19                
  4 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                        1:54.21    2:00.09  
     1) Breiner, Emma                   2) Vani, Jacqueline 20            
     3) Brown, Emma                     4) Whelan, Kelly 21               
  5 Queens College-MR  'A'                            2:12.01    2:02.46  
     1) Arana, Jennifier 20             2) Hodges, Lizzie P 19            
     3) Waszkiewicz, Katie L 20         4) Giordano, Amanda M 18          
  6 Suny Maritime College  'A'                        2:10.10    2:10.18  
     1) O'Brien, Taylor 24              2) Zink, Emily 19                 
     3) Green, Katherine 19             4) Stanton, Grace S 20            
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog-NJ  'A'            1:36.40    1:36.56  
     1) Tavoletti, Vinny F 20           2) Chen, Alex Z 21                
     3) Young, Austen D 21              4) Gehenio, Ethan J 20            
  2 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'A'              1:39.89    1:36.69  
     1) Weaver, Caelin C 19             2) Sasse, Karl C 17               
     3) Jepsen, Josh A 18               4) Monahan, Nolan M 18            
  3 Queens College-MR  'A'                                 NT    1:40.97  
     1) Melidor-fuxis, Jordan 20        2) Mo, Joseph 18                  
     3) Alers, Louis 21                 4) Stypulkowski, Matthew 21       
  4 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                        1:37.99    1:41.64  
     1) Vreeland, Zack                  2) Sarabia, JV 20                 
     3) Strong, Noah                    4) D'Ortenzio, Peter 22           
  5 Vassar College-MR  'A'                            1:41.80    1:42.50  
     1) Cerutti, Chris J 21             2) Strand, Jonah C 20             
     3) Walker, Anthony J 21            4) Harries, Lukas A 18            
  6 Suny Maritime College  'A'                        1:41.39    1:43.16  
     1) Wu, Kevin 19                    2) Marino, Nathanael 19           
     3) Truong, Preston                 4) Russell, Douglas L 20          
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Sammy T            19 Vassar-MR            5:11.07    5:18.14  
  2 Fairman, Izzy L           18 Stevens-NJ                NT    5:25.80  
  3 Ragnini, Kael H           19 Vassar-MR            5:25.78    5:25.81  
  4 Dreiss, Danielle          21 Adelphi-MR           5:12.52    5:26.21  
  5 Gathy, Meika G            18 USMMA-MR             5:32.22    5:31.04  
  6 Regenauer, Nicole B       21 Stevens-NJ           5:35.18    5:36.99  
  7 Don, Catherine E          18 USMMA-MR             5:54.77    5:55.49  
  8 Rohn, Miranda N           21 Stevens-NJ                NT    6:06.02  
  9 Slezak, Rebecca L         19 USMMA-MR             6:40.00    6:37.23  
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudel, Chris A            18 Stevens-NJ           4:53.91    4:52.19  
  2 Moore, Michael L          20 USMMA-MR             4:52.33    4:56.61  
  3 Rosenberger, Daniel J     18 Stevens-NJ                NT    5:00.39  
  4 Sweetman, Kevin J         21 USMMA-MR             4:59.99    5:01.15  
  5 Burley, Grant T           19 Stevens-NJ                NT    5:07.02  
  6 Terselic, John D          18 USMMA-MR             5:11.00    5:07.20  
  7 Rotolo, John                 Adelphi-MR           4:56.87    5:12.24  
  8 Kelleher, Stephen         18 Maritime             5:13.86    5:12.47  
  9 Kalina, Jordan A          19 Vassar-MR            5:05.96    5:14.65  
 10 Gabriel, Walter           21 Vassar-MR            5:37.03    5:35.51  
 11 Sherman, Nicholas         20 Maritime             6:33.10    6:42.23  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Julia H       21 Vassar-MR            2:11.43    2:14.98  
  2 Prescott, Katie J         20 Stevens-NJ                NT    2:22.10  
  3 Brown, Emma                  Adelphi-MR           2:22.63    2:22.98  
  4 Green, Jolyn L            17 USMMA-MR             2:28.88    2:23.14  
  5 Zdesar, Samantha M        18 Stevens-NJ                NT    2:24.25  
  6 Grove, Elizabeth A        18 USMMA-MR             2:28.77    2:29.54  
  7 Galer, Ali M              19 Stevens-NJ           2:30.91    2:32.04  
  8 Boese, Sarah J            19 Vassar-MR            2:33.66    2:34.56  
  9 Schwab, Kayla A           21 Vassar-MR            2:33.04    2:36.60  
 10 Griffin, Colleen          19 USMMA-MR             2:49.33    2:44.04  
 11 Kurtz, Zoe L              21 Vassar-MR            2:49.33    2:51.03  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludeke, Chris E           19 Stevens-NJ           2:01.00    2:01.78  
  2 Strand, Jonah C           20 Vassar-MR            2:04.05    2:02.15  
  3 Mo, Joseph                18 Queens-MR            2:06.79    2:04.07  
  4 Haubrich, Max             18 USMMA-MR             2:09.99    2:05.93  
  5 Han, Gene                 20 Stevens-NJ           2:04.28    2:07.56  
  6 Alpaugh, Samuel C         19 Stevens-NJ           2:08.00    2:11.08  
  7 Theophilidis, Gerry       21 Adelphi-MR           2:03.43    2:11.11  
  8 Zanki, Tyler N            19 Stevens-NJ           2:04.57    2:11.43  
  9 Kelleher, Stephen         18 Maritime             2:15.56    2:11.68  
 10 Morrison, Luke R          20 Vassar-MR            2:09.98    2:11.92  
 11 Fox, Nicholas A           18 USMMA-MR             2:14.99    2:14.35  
 12 Carroll, Bryce W          19 USMMA-MR             2:15.99    2:16.63  
 13 Lewis, Robert             21 Maritime             2:10.19    2:18.10  
 14 Hart, Matthew             18 Maritime             2:17.02    2:21.85  
 15 DeYoung, Tristan          20 Maritime             2:23.41    2:23.55  
 16 Durrua, Adam              19 Maritime             2:14.56    2:24.08  
 17 Schnebel, Charles         22 Maritime             2:20.50    2:27.17  
 18 Doherty, Luke             23 Maritime             2:33.00    2:28.29  
 19 Hoey, Shane               19 Maritime             2:21.37    2:29.07  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Lizzie P          19 Queens-MR              56.84      56.64  
  2 Green, Katherine          19 Maritime               57.23      56.94  
  3 Whelan, Kelly             21 Adelphi-MR             56.03      58.34  
  4 Sherrill, Ella M          18 USMMA-MR             1:00.00      58.64  
  5 Dreiss, Danielle          21 Adelphi-MR             57.08      58.82  
  6 Harrington, Meg M         19 Vassar-MR              58.17      59.30  
  7 Breiner, Emma                Adelphi-MR             59.07      59.63  
  8 Ragnini, Kael H           19 Vassar-MR              59.41      59.94  
  9 Chan, Sarah P             18 Stevens-NJ             59.39    1:01.38  
 10 Wulff, Fallon M           18 USMMA-MR             1:05.32    1:01.75  
 11 Crisci, Angelia           21 Queens-MR                 NT    1:02.12  
 12 Corbett, Cali             20 Vassar-MR            1:01.74    1:03.04  
 13 Giuliani, Jessica            Adelphi-MR           1:01.68    1:03.05  
 14 Espinosa, Chelsy          18 Queens-MR                 NT    1:03.08  
 15 Rohn, Miranda N           21 Stevens-NJ                NT    1:03.54  
 16 Leahy, Danielle           21 Maritime             1:02.23    1:04.14  
 17 Thompson, Gabrielle       18 Maritime             1:15.36    1:05.51  
 18 Carroll, Madison S        20 Vassar-MR            1:02.23    1:06.74  
 19 Davis, Erica                 Maritime             1:06.12    1:08.73  
 20 O'Brien, Ashley           21 Maritime             1:04.74    1:09.58  
 21 Yee, Jessica              20 Maritime             1:02.95    1:10.79  
 22 Champlin, Bethany         18 Maritime             1:09.11    1:10.94  
 23 Avnon-Klein, Hillit       19 Queens-MR                 NT    1:11.98  
 24 Alicea, Megan             20 Maritime             1:12.79    1:12.22  
 25 Chittumuri, Isabella      19 Queens-MR                 NT    1:13.71  
 26 Morales, Jessica          22 Queens-MR                 NT    1:15.68  
 27 Granit, Abigail           20 Maritime             1:10.71    1:21.15  
 28 Kempski, Gabrielle        20 Maritime             1:24.50    1:22.69  
 29 Cole, Naomi               21 Adelphi-MR           1:27.44    1:27.91  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Nolan M          18 USMMA-MR               48.99      47.95  
  2 Fu, Justin B              19 USMMA-MR               50.99      48.78  
  3 Burk, Matt                20 Stevens-NJ             48.59      48.81  
  4 Shaw, Matt C              19 Stevens-NJ                NT      49.10  
  5 Lackey, Jonas V           19 Stevens-NJ             49.31      49.54  
  6 Walker, Anthony J         21 Vassar-MR              49.65      49.67  
  7 Rosenberger, Daniel J     18 Stevens-NJ                NT      49.84  
  8 Stypulkowski, Matthew     21 Queens-MR              50.82      49.96  
  9 Swanton, Spenser S        23 Stevens-NJ             50.10      50.17  
 10 Lau, Johann               21 Stevens-NJ             50.91      50.32  
 11 Dixon, Tristan C          18 Stevens-NJ             50.71      50.84  
 12 Vreeland, Zack               Adelphi-MR             52.08      50.86  
 13 Macedo, Matheus           19 USMMA-MR               51.99      51.14  
 14 Maxwell, Brennan A        20 Stevens-NJ                NT      51.34  
 15 Terselic, John D          18 USMMA-MR               52.68      51.36  
 16 Harries, Lukas A          18 Vassar-MR              51.51      51.85  
 17 Hess, Zachary J           18 USMMA-MR               51.99      51.90  
 18 Russell, Douglas L        20 Maritime               51.21      51.98  
 19 LaBash, Ian T             19 Vassar-MR              52.71      52.00  
 20 Bellotti, John            22 Adelphi-MR             49.44      52.19  
 21 Truong, Preston              Maritime               48.92      52.30  
 22 Burley, Grant T           19 Stevens-NJ             51.80      52.71  
 23 Colletta, Michael R       19 Vassar-MR              54.66      52.73  
 24 Katz, Andrew              20 Maritime               52.88      54.00  
 25 Mullin, Ryan              20 Adelphi-MR             49.71      54.37  
 26 Weaver, Jordan A          19 USMMA-MR               53.23      54.66  
 27 Blass, Spencer            20 Maritime               53.71      55.52  
 28 Olsen, Jack T             18 USMMA-MR               56.33      55.58  
 29 Giles-Jeffer, Aaron       18 Adelphi-MR             53.90      55.83  
 30 Conway, James             21 Maritime               55.99      56.20  
 31 Dratch, Sam               21 Maritime               56.73      56.47  
 32 Yaron, Yoav               18 Vassar-MR            1:01.66      56.55  
 33 Murray, Jonathan          21 Maritime               53.03      57.23  
 34 Doherty, Luke             23 Maritime               57.52      57.84  
 35 Rojas, Jose               19 Vassar-MR              59.94      59.32  
 36 Klein, Adrian             20 Maritime               58.04      59.68  
 37 Sherman, Nicholas         20 Maritime             1:00.56    1:00.74  
 38 Low, Jonathan             21 Maritime             1:02.96    1:05.86  
 39 Gallagher, Charlie        21 Maritime               57.36    1:06.65  
 40 Crowley, Matthew          19 Maritime             1:18.24    1:10.36  
 41 Yanez, Eric               20 Queens-MR                 NT    1:12.14  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wickesberg, Tyler B       18 USMMA-MR             1:05.33    1:00.27  
  2 Lou, Erica                18 USMMA-MR             1:05.10    1:02.70  
  3 Gathy, Meika G            18 USMMA-MR             1:03.88    1:03.19  
  4 Geyer, Sam J              19 Stevens-NJ                NT    1:05.16  
  5 Grove, Elizabeth A        18 USMMA-MR             1:04.33    1:05.65  
  6 Breiner, Emma                Adelphi-MR           1:04.33    1:06.15  
  7 Kirsch, Abby O            18 Vassar-MR            1:11.93    1:11.13  
  8 Boese, Sarah J            19 Vassar-MR            1:09.77    1:12.38  
  9 Poon, Sabrina             19 Queens-MR                 NT    1:13.27  
 10 Leung, Iris               22 Queens-MR            1:14.19    1:14.20  
 11 Romano, Gabi N            21 Stevens-NJ                NT    1:16.03  
 12 Slezak, Rebecca L         19 USMMA-MR             1:16.36    1:18.83  
 13 O'Brien, Taylor           24 Maritime             1:21.86    1:20.31  
 14 Thompson, Gabrielle       18 Maritime             1:17.47    1:20.58  
 15 Avnon-Klein, Hillit       19 Queens-MR                 NT    1:27.62  
 16 Neely, Maura              18 Maritime             1:29.62    1:31.01  
 17 Persaud, Taylor           18 Queens-MR                 NT    1:34.01  
 18 Granit, Abigail           20 Maritime             1:27.85    1:35.26  
 19 Yee, Jessica              20 Maritime             1:28.07    1:38.22  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehenio, Ethan J          20 Stevens-NJ             53.23      54.26  
  2 Melidor-fuxis, Jordan     20 Queens-MR                 NT      54.65  
  3 Weaver, Caelin C          19 USMMA-MR               54.99      54.68  
  4 Kahl, Chris A             18 USMMA-MR               55.99      55.25  
  5 Sholander, Doug R         21 Stevens-NJ             55.05      56.63  
  6 Haubrich, Max             18 USMMA-MR               59.99      57.30  
  7 Stegen, Matthew W         18 USMMA-MR               59.99      57.69  
  8 Alpaugh, Samuel C         19 Stevens-NJ             57.13      57.94  
  9 Hinds, Trevor L           18 Stevens-NJ                NT      58.03  
 10 Cerutti, Chris J          21 Vassar-MR              58.54      58.30  
 11 Maxian, Daniel G          18 USMMA-MR             1:02.11      59.79  
 12 Propst, Logan T           18 USMMA-MR             1:03.33    1:00.50  
 13 Moriarty, Edwin           18 Maritime             1:00.00    1:01.04  
 14 Hermosillo-Deboer, Zacha  18 USMMA-MR             1:05.33    1:01.50  
 15 Rubino, Lillo             19 Maritime             1:01.36    1:01.75  
 16 Murtishaw, William M      20 Stevens-NJ                NT    1:02.24  
 17 Sarabia, JV               20 Adelphi-MR           1:01.37    1:02.28  
 18 Morrison, Luke R          20 Vassar-MR            1:00.73    1:02.42  
 19 Broderick, Joseph S       21 Queens-MR                 NT    1:03.94  
 20 Gray, Kyle P              20 Vassar-MR            1:03.86    1:04.43  
 21 Murray, Jonathan          21 Maritime             1:02.01    1:06.62  
 22 Horne, Francis            19 Maritime             1:02.56    1:07.35  
 23 Yaron, Yoav               18 Vassar-MR            1:10.33    1:08.45  
 24 Hoey, Shane               19 Maritime             1:09.39    1:08.93  
 25 Giles-Jeffer, Aaron       18 Adelphi-MR           1:02.58    1:10.05  
 26 Gallagher, Charlie        21 Maritime             1:15.12    1:14.73  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prescott, Katie J         20 Stevens-NJ           1:11.67    1:11.71  
  2 Vani, Jacqueline          20 Adelphi-MR           1:08.84    1:11.82  
  3 Green, Jolyn L            17 USMMA-MR             1:13.22    1:12.60  
  4 Prinz, Laurie G           20 Stevens-NJ           1:13.76    1:13.64  
  5 Tzavelis, Kristen            Adelphi-MR           1:13.64    1:15.32  
  6 Crosby, Amanda            20 Adelphi-MR           1:12.55    1:15.35  
  7 Galer, Ali M              19 Stevens-NJ           1:16.19    1:15.55  
  8 Mattei, Theresa              Adelphi-MR           1:15.54    1:18.40  
  9 Schwab, Kayla A           21 Vassar-MR            1:19.84    1:19.57  
 10 Wickesberg, Tyler B       18 USMMA-MR             1:21.00    1:19.68  
 11 Stanton, Grace S          20 Maritime             1:24.53    1:21.20  
 12 Giordano, Amanda M        18 Queens-MR                 NT    1:21.67  
 13 Crisci, Angelia           21 Queens-MR                 NT    1:21.69  
 14 Espinosa, Chelsy          18 Queens-MR                 NT    1:22.42  
 15 McDaniels, Emily A        20 Vassar-MR            1:18.55    1:22.77  
 16 Gerard, Marina T          21 Queens-MR                 NT    1:24.89  
 17 O'Brien, Taylor           24 Maritime             1:30.36    1:31.16  
 18 Chittumuri, Isabella      19 Queens-MR                 NT    1:31.58  
 19 Sabari, Soha              17 Queens-MR                 NT    1:36.89  
 20 Neely, Maura              18 Maritime             1:35.63    1:37.85  
 21 Kempski, Gabrielle        20 Maritime             2:00.84    2:00.51  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sasse, Karl C             17 USMMA-MR             1:00.99      59.96  
  2 Strand, Jonah C           20 Vassar-MR              59.49    1:00.32  
  3 Wu, Kevin                 19 Maritime             1:00.79    1:01.79  
  4 Chen, Alex Z              21 Stevens-NJ           1:00.80    1:02.48  
  5 Sarabia, JV               20 Adelphi-MR           1:00.27    1:03.00  
  6 Ludeke, Chris E           19 Stevens-NJ                NT    1:03.10  
  7 Terselic, John D          18 USMMA-MR             1:05.33    1:03.71  
  8 Rudel, Chris A            18 Stevens-NJ           1:04.37    1:03.83  
  9 Marino, Nathanael         19 Maritime             1:00.72    1:04.03  
 10 Han, Gene                 20 Stevens-NJ           1:05.41    1:04.65  
 11 Zanki, Tyler N            19 Stevens-NJ           1:01.81    1:05.33  
 12 Zelenke, Sean                Adelphi-MR                NT    1:06.33  
 13 Mo, Joseph                18 Queens-MR                 NT    1:06.46  
 14 Lucas, Greg                  Adelphi-MR                NT    1:06.54  
 15 Imiolek, Matthew C        18 Vassar-MR            1:07.37    1:06.59  
 16 Lai, Patrick P            21 Vassar-MR            1:05.30    1:06.72  
 17 Harries, Lukas A          18 Vassar-MR            1:11.89    1:06.81  
 18 Ajaujo, Devontae          19 Adelphi-MR           1:05.70    1:08.01  
 19 Folan, Ian                19 Maritime             1:09.67    1:09.17  
 20 Russell, Douglas L        20 Maritime             1:09.38    1:11.20  
 21 Durrua, Adam              19 Maritime             1:09.56    1:11.99  
 22 Theophilidis, Gerry       21 Adelphi-MR                NT    1:12.05  
 23 Carroll, Bryce W          19 USMMA-MR             1:09.36    1:12.28  
 24 Hart, Matthew             18 Maritime             1:10.47    1:12.31  
 25 Reyes, Ian J              19 USMMA-MR             1:13.22    1:12.91  
 26 Riales, Logan             19 Maritime             1:20.56    1:14.58  
 27 DeYoung, Tristan          20 Maritime             1:14.64    1:15.30  
 28 Mullin, Ryan              20 Adelphi-MR                NT    1:17.30  
 29 Klein, Adrian             20 Maritime             1:12.72    1:17.41  
 30 Conway, James             21 Maritime             1:15.56    1:18.25  
 30 Mastronikolas, Nicholas   18 Maritime             1:15.27    1:18.25  
 32 Johnson, Christopher      20 Maritime             1:11.56    1:19.41  
 33 Low, Jonathan             21 Maritime             1:26.44    1:27.56  
 -- Crowley, Matthew          19 Maritime             1:25.56         DQ  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Julia H       21 Vassar-MR            2:06.07    2:09.78  
  2 Arana, Jennifier          20 Queens-MR                 NT    2:22.21  
  3 Waszkiewicz, Katie L      20 Queens-MR                 NT    2:28.00  
  4 Arcidiacono, Annie        20 Stevens-NJ                NT    2:28.34  
  5 Giuliani, Jessica            Adelphi-MR                NT    2:29.20  
  6 Wilson, Meaghan L         18 Stevens-NJ                NT    2:31.67  
  7 Don, Catherine E          18 USMMA-MR             2:42.00    2:34.42  
  8 Wulff, Fallon M           18 USMMA-MR             2:45.35    2:39.13  
  9 Zink, Emily               19 Maritime             2:42.13    2:54.43  
 10 Kurtz, Zoe L              21 Vassar-MR            2:55.79    3:01.66  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tavoletti, Vinny F        20 Stevens-NJ           1:57.97    1:58.59  
  2 Walker, Anthony J         21 Vassar-MR            1:58.73    1:58.81  
  3 Moore, Michael L          20 USMMA-MR             2:09.33    1:59.52  
  4 Maxwell, Brennan A        20 Stevens-NJ           2:02.65    2:01.48  
  5 Strong, Noah                 Adelphi-MR           2:00.00    2:01.79  
  6 Young, Austen D           21 Stevens-NJ           2:01.63    2:04.07  
  7 Vreeland, Zack               Adelphi-MR           2:00.00    2:05.04  
  8 D'Ortenzio, Peter         22 Adelphi-MR           1:54.02    2:05.15  
  9 Shaw, Matt C              19 Stevens-NJ           2:05.90    2:05.19  
 10 Rosenberger, Daniel J     18 Stevens-NJ           2:05.06    2:05.59  
 11 Jepsen, Josh A            18 USMMA-MR             2:05.99    2:06.41  
 12 Alers, Louis              21 Queens-MR                 NT    2:06.58  
 13 Taylor, Harrison J        18 Vassar-MR            2:14.00    2:16.30  
 14 Lewis, Robert             21 Maritime             2:09.87    2:16.66  
 15 Sweetman, Kevin J         21 USMMA-MR             2:13.33    2:21.06  
 16 Pierce, Jesse             19 Maritime             2:26.32    2:31.45  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fentress, Blythe B        18 USMMA-MR                  NP     256.70  
  2 White, Kailey             20 Queens-MR             212.50     206.90  
  3 Korengel, Kara            20 USMMA-MR                  NP     195.35  
  4 Ghanie, Kerry             19 Queens-MR             158.00     160.20  
  5 Buderus, Briana N         17 USMMA-MR                  NP     136.45  
  6 Schnabel, Alexandra       20 Maritime              145.25     125.10  
  7 Wilson, Elisielle         22 Vassar-MR             124.05     110.35  
 -- Beadle, Kellie            19 USMMA-MR                  NP     X37.20  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Adam              19 USMMA-MR                  NP     209.30  
  2 Brown, John               22 Maritime              168.25     184.50  
  3 Curry, Thomas             19 USMMA-MR                  NP     180.15  
  4 Argueta, David            18 USMMA-MR                  NP     164.65  
  5 Kendall, Jordan M         19 USMMA-MR                  NP     160.45  
  6 Wood, Ryan                21 Maritime              177.65     150.30  
  7 Schieferstein, Kurt       19 Maritime              152.15     135.15  
  8 Martin, Connor            20 Vassar-MR             155.70     134.75  
  9 Maltese, Vincent          21 Maritime               84.85     109.55  
 10 Cherkes, Benjamin         23 Maritime               81.80     107.80  
 -- Flores, Leighton-Joshua   18 USMMA-MR                  NP     X29.90  
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wickesberg, Tyler B       18 USMMA-MR               27.35      24.99  
  2 Hodges, Lizzie P          19 Queens-MR                 NT      25.82  
  3 Green, Katherine          19 Maritime               25.82      26.30  
  4 Lou, Erica                18 USMMA-MR               27.00      26.38  
  5 Regenauer, Nicole B       21 Stevens-NJ                NT      26.47  
  6 Geyer, Sam J              19 Stevens-NJ                NT      26.61  
  7 Sherrill, Ella M          18 USMMA-MR               27.89      26.74  
  8 Whelan, Kelly             21 Adelphi-MR             25.98      26.93  
  9 Harrington, Meg M         19 Vassar-MR              26.74      26.98  
 10 Vani, Jacqueline          20 Adelphi-MR             25.92      27.13  
 11 Brown, Emma                  Adelphi-MR             26.90      27.14  
 12 Arana, Jennifier          20 Queens-MR                 NT      27.23  
 13 Dreiss, Danielle          21 Adelphi-MR             27.58      27.28  
 14 Green, Jolyn L            17 USMMA-MR               27.66      27.30  
 15 Corbett, Cali             20 Vassar-MR              27.58      27.74  
 16 Chan, Sarah P             18 Stevens-NJ             27.26      27.92  
 17 Poon, Sabrina             19 Queens-MR                 NT      28.20  
 18 Tzavelis, Kristen            Adelphi-MR             27.90      28.26  
 19 Espinosa, Chelsy          18 Queens-MR              27.69      28.51  
 20 Schwab, Kayla A           21 Vassar-MR              28.90      28.55  
 21 Giordano, Amanda M        18 Queens-MR              28.54      28.61  
 22 Ryan, Sarah E             18 USMMA-MR                  NT      28.65  
 23 Thompson, Gabrielle       18 Maritime               29.36      28.70  
 24 Kirsch, Abby O            18 Vassar-MR              28.78      28.94  
 25 Leahy, Danielle           21 Maritime               27.67      29.07  
 26 Giuliani, Jessica            Adelphi-MR             28.70      29.12  
 27 Leung, Iris               22 Queens-MR                 NT      29.63  
 28 Romano, Gabi N            21 Stevens-NJ                NT      29.80  
 29 Gerard, Marina T          21 Queens-MR              29.25      29.94  
 30 Rohn, Miranda N           21 Stevens-NJ             28.54      30.35  
 31 Griffin, Colleen          19 USMMA-MR               29.99      30.50  
 32 Avnon-Klein, Hillit       19 Queens-MR              30.36      30.86  
 33 Davis, Erica                 Maritime               31.01      30.96  
 34 Champlin, Bethany         18 Maritime               30.26      31.00  
 35 Yee, Jessica              20 Maritime               29.61      31.17  
 36 Alicea, Megan             20 Maritime               32.21      31.40  
 37 Chittumuri, Isabella      19 Queens-MR                 NT      32.22  
 38 Morales, Jessica          22 Queens-MR                 NT      33.04  
 39 Neely, Maura              18 Maritime               32.36      35.03  
 40 Persaud, Taylor           18 Queens-MR              35.13      35.45  
 41 Granit, Abigail           20 Maritime               32.86      36.22  
 42 Kempski, Gabrielle        20 Maritime               28.82      36.77  
 43 Cole, Naomi               21 Adelphi-MR             32.47      37.87  
 44 Sabari, Soha              17 Queens-MR                 NT      43.66  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Nolan M          18 USMMA-MR               22.33      21.80  
  2 Fu, Justin B              19 USMMA-MR               23.99      21.89  
  3 Burk, Matt                20 Stevens-NJ             22.29      22.41  
  4 Lau, Johann               21 Stevens-NJ             22.89      22.43  
  5 Swanton, Spenser S        23 Stevens-NJ             22.58      22.52  
  6 Wu, Kevin                 19 Maritime               21.84      22.59  
  7 Macedo, Matheus           19 USMMA-MR               23.00      22.62  
  8 Stypulkowski, Matthew     21 Queens-MR              22.34      22.69  
  9 D'Ortenzio, Peter         22 Adelphi-MR             21.89      22.78  
 10 Hinds, Trevor L           18 Stevens-NJ             22.65      22.92  
 11 Ludeke, Chris E           19 Stevens-NJ                NT      22.93  
 12 Lackey, Jonas V           19 Stevens-NJ             22.53      22.95  
 13 Sasse, Karl C             17 USMMA-MR               22.65      23.05  
 14 Harries, Lukas A          18 Vassar-MR              22.67      23.23  
 15 Hermosillo-Deboer, Zacha  18 USMMA-MR               25.99      23.34  
 16 Bellotti, John            22 Adelphi-MR             22.50      23.44  
 17 Dixon, Tristan C          18 Stevens-NJ             22.94      23.58  
 18 Hess, Zachary J           18 USMMA-MR               23.25      23.68  
 19 Truong, Preston              Maritime               22.62      23.74  
 20 Imiolek, Matthew C        18 Vassar-MR              23.58      23.76  
 21 Weaver, Jordan A          19 USMMA-MR               24.32      23.97  
 22 Russell, Douglas L        20 Maritime               22.95      24.10  
 23 Colletta, Michael R       19 Vassar-MR              23.88      24.11  
 24 Sarabia, JV               20 Adelphi-MR             24.38      24.18  
 25 Mullin, Ryan              20 Adelphi-MR             22.85      24.20  
 26 Katz, Andrew              20 Maritime               23.56      24.34  
 27 Propst, Logan T           18 USMMA-MR               24.99      24.37  
 28 Dratch, Sam               21 Maritime               24.74      24.42  
 29 Conway, James             21 Maritime               24.55      24.62  
 30 Murray, Jonathan          21 Maritime               24.01      24.67  
 31 Olsen, Jack T             18 USMMA-MR               25.33      24.71  
 32 Giles-Jeffer, Aaron       18 Adelphi-MR             24.06      24.94  
 33 Rubino, Lillo             19 Maritime               25.28      24.95  
 34 Reyes, Ian J              19 USMMA-MR               25.33      25.06  
 35 Carroll, Bryce W          19 USMMA-MR               24.53      25.08  
 36 Broderick, Joseph S       21 Queens-MR                 NT      25.33  
 37 Yaron, Yoav               18 Vassar-MR              26.88      25.47  
 38 Schnebel, Charles         22 Maritime               25.06      25.48  
 39 Folan, Ian                19 Maritime               27.56      25.49  
 40 Blass, Spencer            20 Maritime               25.32      25.61  
 41 Lai, Patrick P            21 Vassar-MR              26.88      25.75  
 42 Fox, Nicholas A           18 USMMA-MR               24.55      25.90  
 43 Ajaujo, Devontae          19 Adelphi-MR             26.13      26.44  
 44 Klein, Adrian             20 Maritime               25.34      26.64  
 45 Sherman, Nicholas         20 Maritime               25.56      27.03  
 46 Pierce, Jesse             19 Maritime               25.30      27.10  
 47 Rojas, Jose               19 Vassar-MR              28.12      27.32  
 48 Maher, Nikolas            22 Queens-MR                 NT      27.34  
 49 Hoey, Shane               19 Maritime               26.88      27.36  
 50 Johnson, Christopher      20 Maritime               26.56      27.70  
 51 Low, Jonathan             21 Maritime               27.43      28.64  
 52 Gallagher, Charlie        21 Maritime               27.34      29.03  
 53 Yanez, Eric               20 Queens-MR                 NT      29.95  
 54 Riales, Logan             19 Maritime               28.56      30.10  
 55 Crowley, Matthew          19 Maritime               28.56      32.50  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove, Elizabeth A        18 USMMA-MR             2:28.77    2:21.88  
  2 Poon, Sabrina             19 Queens-MR                 NT    2:42.86  
  3 Leung, Iris               22 Queens-MR                 NT    2:45.57  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehenio, Ethan J          20 Stevens-NJ           1:56.16    1:58.05  
  2 Weaver, Caelin C          19 USMMA-MR             1:59.99    2:01.43  
  3 Melidor-fuxis, Jordan     20 Queens-MR                 NT    2:03.17  
  4 Kahl, Chris A             18 USMMA-MR             2:03.33    2:03.86  
  5 Sholander, Doug R         21 Stevens-NJ           2:01.24    2:04.96  
  6 Stegen, Matthew W         18 USMMA-MR             2:08.99    2:05.49  
  7 Alpaugh, Samuel C         19 Stevens-NJ           2:03.35    2:05.82  
  8 Zelenke, Sean                Adelphi-MR           2:00.00    2:06.15  
  9 Maxian, Daniel G          18 USMMA-MR             2:09.11    2:11.05  
 10 Marino, Nathanael         19 Maritime             2:20.56    2:12.19  
 11 Murtishaw, William M      20 Stevens-NJ           2:11.03    2:13.21  
 12 Horne, Francis            19 Maritime             2:30.56    2:29.61  
 13 Broderick, Joseph S       21 Queens-MR                 NT    2:30.18  
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Julia H       21 Vassar-MR            4:38.36    4:41.92  
  2 Geyer, Sam J              19 Stevens-NJ                NT    4:48.59  
  3 Prescott, Katie J         20 Stevens-NJ           4:55.13    4:57.02  
  4 Prinz, Laurie G           20 Stevens-NJ           5:04.07    5:05.20  
  5 Crosby, Amanda            20 Adelphi-MR           5:14.88    5:16.59  
  6 Mattei, Theresa              Adelphi-MR                NT    5:22.22  
  7 Wilson, Meaghan L         18 Stevens-NJ                NT    5:24.13  
  8 Cosenza, Sara M           19 USMMA-MR             5:55.32    5:33.09  
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudel, Chris A            18 Stevens-NJ           4:20.08    4:22.04  
  2 Ludeke, Chris E           19 Stevens-NJ           4:24.83    4:26.38  
  3 Jepsen, Josh A            18 USMMA-MR             4:30.22    4:31.10  
  4 Zelenke, Sean                Adelphi-MR           4:40.00    4:37.60  
  5 Lucas, Greg                  Adelphi-MR           4:45.00    4:39.14  
  6 Kelleher, Stephen         18 Maritime             4:30.56    4:39.78  
  7 Cerutti, Chris J          21 Vassar-MR            4:44.66    4:41.08  
  8 Morrison, Luke R          20 Vassar-MR            4:44.33    4:46.63  
  9 Rotolo, John                 Adelphi-MR           4:50.00    4:50.07  
 10 Lewis, Robert             21 Maritime             4:49.94    5:01.70  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Sammy T            19 Vassar-MR            1:59.13    1:58.57  
  2 Fairman, Izzy L           18 Stevens-NJ           2:00.53    2:00.21  
  3 Gathy, Meika G            18 USMMA-MR             2:02.22    2:04.12  
  4 Regenauer, Nicole B       21 Stevens-NJ           2:05.73    2:05.23  
  5 Dreiss, Danielle          21 Adelphi-MR           1:58.02    2:06.34  
  6 Hodges, Lizzie P          19 Queens-MR                 NT    2:06.60  
  7 Zdesar, Samantha M        18 Stevens-NJ           2:03.49    2:08.16  
  8 Don, Catherine E          18 USMMA-MR             2:15.99    2:11.60  
  9 Corbett, Cali             20 Vassar-MR            2:12.69    2:11.94  
 10 Stanton, Grace S          20 Maritime             2:14.41    2:23.48  
 11 Griffin, Colleen          19 USMMA-MR             2:29.33    2:26.79  
 12 Slezak, Rebecca L         19 USMMA-MR             2:25.00    2:28.06  
 13 Davis, Erica                 Maritime             2:25.80    2:32.28  
 14 O'Brien, Taylor           24 Maritime                  NT    2:45.91  
 15 Granit, Abigail           20 Maritime             2:47.80    3:04.80  
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Nolan M          18 USMMA-MR             1:49.87    1:49.11  
  2 Moore, Michael L          20 USMMA-MR             1:52.33    1:49.14  
  3 Hinds, Trevor L           18 Stevens-NJ           1:49.93    1:50.44  
  4 Gehenio, Ethan J          20 Stevens-NJ                NT    1:51.32  
  5 Strong, Noah                 Adelphi-MR                NT    1:51.40  
  6 Dixon, Tristan C          18 Stevens-NJ           1:50.12    1:52.18  
  7 Sweetman, Kevin J         21 USMMA-MR             1:55.99    1:52.22  
  8 Terselic, John D          18 USMMA-MR             1:55.33    1:52.27  
  9 Lackey, Jonas V           19 Stevens-NJ           1:49.98    1:52.51  
 10 LaBash, Ian T             19 Vassar-MR            1:53.85    1:54.68  
 11 Truong, Preston              Maritime             1:47.45    1:55.60  
 12 Kelleher, Stephen         18 Maritime             1:51.56    1:55.80  
 13 Maxian, Daniel G          18 USMMA-MR             1:57.88    1:55.92  
 14 Burley, Grant T           19 Stevens-NJ           1:52.94    1:56.02  
 15 Haubrich, Max             18 USMMA-MR             1:51.22    1:56.62  
 16 Moriarty, Edwin           18 Maritime             1:56.10    1:57.71  
 17 Kahl, Chris A             18 USMMA-MR             1:59.99    1:57.76  
 18 Stegen, Matthew W         18 USMMA-MR             1:58.98    1:59.16  
 19 Kalina, Jordan A          19 Vassar-MR            1:55.83    2:00.19  
 20 Propst, Logan T           18 USMMA-MR             1:55.33    2:00.71  
 21 Hermosillo-Deboer, Zacha  18 USMMA-MR             2:10.33    2:01.61  
 22 Bellotti, John            22 Adelphi-MR                NT    2:01.68  
 23 Macedo, Matheus           19 USMMA-MR             2:04.22    2:03.15  
 24 Gabriel, Walter           21 Vassar-MR            2:03.83    2:03.28  
 25 Fox, Nicholas A           18 USMMA-MR             1:59.99    2:03.35  
 26 Rubino, Lillo             19 Maritime             2:03.36    2:04.02  
 27 Mullin, Ryan              20 Adelphi-MR           1:59.94    2:06.56  
 28 Hart, Matthew             18 Maritime             2:07.56    2:07.03  
 29 Pierce, Jesse             19 Maritime             2:02.43    2:07.68  
 30 Doherty, Luke             23 Maritime             2:11.51    2:08.58  
 31 Yaron, Yoav               18 Vassar-MR            2:15.18    2:09.42  
 32 Rojas, Jose               19 Vassar-MR            2:14.54    2:14.72  
 33 Horne, Francis            19 Maritime             2:01.56    2:15.48  
 34 Sherman, Nicholas         20 Maritime             2:18.56    2:20.29  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifier          20 Queens-MR            1:02.23    1:02.26  
  2 Green, Katherine          19 Maritime             1:02.36    1:03.34  
  3 Waszkiewicz, Katie L      20 Queens-MR                 NT    1:04.13  
  4 Lou, Erica                18 USMMA-MR             1:05.44    1:04.22  
  5 Vani, Jacqueline          20 Adelphi-MR           1:04.26    1:04.26  
  6 Arcidiacono, Annie        20 Stevens-NJ           1:05.12    1:05.69  
  7 Brown, Emma                  Adelphi-MR                NT    1:07.11  
  8 Wulff, Fallon M           18 USMMA-MR             1:12.88    1:07.95  
  9 Sherrill, Ella M          18 USMMA-MR             1:06.32    1:08.52  
 10 Whelan, Kelly             21 Adelphi-MR           1:11.80    1:08.54  
 11 Wilson, Meaghan L         18 Stevens-NJ           1:06.33    1:10.19  
 12 Chan, Sarah P             18 Stevens-NJ           1:05.56    1:10.23  
 13 Boese, Sarah J            19 Vassar-MR            1:10.66    1:11.27  
 14 Cosenza, Sara M           19 USMMA-MR             1:12.32    1:13.88  
 15 Romano, Gabi N            21 Stevens-NJ                NT    1:15.27  
 16 Rohn, Miranda N           21 Stevens-NJ           1:12.81    1:15.75  
 17 Morales, Jessica          22 Queens-MR            1:25.77    1:26.43  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tavoletti, Vinny F        20 Stevens-NJ             51.83      52.00  
  2 Young, Austen D           21 Stevens-NJ             51.46      52.53  
  3 D'Ortenzio, Peter         22 Adelphi-MR             51.11      53.47  
  4 Shaw, Matt C              19 Stevens-NJ             54.72      53.90  
  5 Maxwell, Brennan A        20 Stevens-NJ             53.60      53.95  
  6 Walker, Anthony J         21 Vassar-MR              53.19      54.14  
  7 Wu, Kevin                 19 Maritime               54.16      54.25  
  8 Weaver, Caelin C          19 USMMA-MR               54.99      54.36  
  9 Jepsen, Josh A            18 USMMA-MR               55.88      54.76  
 10 Rosenberger, Daniel J     18 Stevens-NJ             55.59      54.82  
 11 Alers, Louis              21 Queens-MR              53.26      54.85  
 12 Fu, Justin B              19 USMMA-MR               57.99      55.15  
 13 Vreeland, Zack               Adelphi-MR                NT      55.42  
 14 Haubrich, Max             18 USMMA-MR               55.99      56.18  
 15 Hess, Zachary J           18 USMMA-MR               57.99      57.73  
 16 Taylor, Harrison J        18 Vassar-MR              56.36      58.18  
 17 Weaver, Jordan A          19 USMMA-MR               59.65      58.62  
 18 Olsen, Jack T             18 USMMA-MR             1:03.33      59.65  
 19 Murtishaw, William M      20 Stevens-NJ           1:00.29    1:00.11  
 20 Bellotti, John            22 Adelphi-MR           1:01.18    1:00.34  
 21 Lewis, Robert             21 Maritime               59.10    1:01.06  
 22 Lau, Johann               21 Stevens-NJ             59.43    1:01.14  
 23 Theophilidis, Gerry       21 Adelphi-MR                NT    1:01.85  
 24 Durrua, Adam              19 Maritime             1:01.02    1:02.91  
 25 Gray, Kyle P              20 Vassar-MR            1:00.04    1:03.30  
 26 Katz, Andrew              20 Maritime             1:03.71    1:03.68  
 27 Mastronikolas, Nicholas   18 Maritime             1:10.56    1:04.68  
 28 Schnebel, Charles         22 Maritime             1:00.48    1:05.98  
 29 Blass, Spencer            20 Maritime               59.56    1:06.37  
 30 DeYoung, Tristan          20 Maritime             1:17.56    1:06.66  
 31 Murray, Jonathan          21 Maritime             1:02.44    1:07.29  
 32 Johnson, Christopher      20 Maritime             1:16.74    1:15.85  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fentress, Blythe B        18 USMMA-MR                  NP     250.20  
  2 Korengel, Kara            20 USMMA-MR                  NP     218.70  
  3 Buderus, Briana N         17 USMMA-MR                  NP     193.60  
 -- Beadle, Kellie            19 USMMA-MR                  NP     X31.60  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Adam              19 USMMA-MR                  NP     168.00  
  2 Kendall, Jordan M         19 USMMA-MR                  NP     161.45  
  3 Argueta, David            18 USMMA-MR                  NP     158.10  
  4 Brown, John               22 Maritime              143.45     156.75  
  5 Wood, Ryan                21 Maritime              147.40     144.25  
  6 Curry, Thomas             19 USMMA-MR                  NP     137.40  
 -- Flores, Leighton-Joshua   18 USMMA-MR                  NP     X38.10  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prescott, Katie J         20 Stevens-NJ           2:33.11    2:32.86  
  2 Green, Jolyn L            17 USMMA-MR             2:35.22    2:35.84  
  3 Lou, Erica                18 USMMA-MR             2:41.31    2:36.54  
  4 Crosby, Amanda            20 Adelphi-MR           2:36.48    2:40.21  
  5 Prinz, Laurie G           20 Stevens-NJ           2:36.76    2:40.97  
  6 Galer, Ali M              19 Stevens-NJ           2:45.26    2:43.83  
  7 Mattei, Theresa              Adelphi-MR                NT    2:46.17  
  8 McDaniels, Emily A        20 Vassar-MR            2:48.72    2:47.53  
  9 Tzavelis, Kristen            Adelphi-MR                NT    2:49.63  
 10 Schwab, Kayla A           21 Vassar-MR            2:49.47    2:50.29  
 11 Kirsch, Abby O            18 Vassar-MR            2:49.66    2:52.52  
 12 Cosenza, Sara M           19 USMMA-MR             3:05.22    2:57.35  
 13 Zink, Emily               19 Maritime             2:55.36    2:59.70  
 14 Crisci, Angelia           21 Queens-MR                 NT    3:02.54  
 15 Gerard, Marina T          21 Queens-MR                 NT    3:10.75  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Jonah C           20 Vassar-MR            2:12.53    2:13.59  
  2 Sasse, Karl C             17 USMMA-MR             2:20.38    2:14.14  
  3 Terselic, John D          18 USMMA-MR             2:22.35    2:19.48  
  4 Han, Gene                 20 Stevens-NJ           2:20.08    2:19.93  
  5 Zanki, Tyler N            19 Stevens-NJ           2:15.66    2:23.64  
  6 Lai, Patrick P            21 Vassar-MR            2:24.38    2:24.53  
  7 Lucas, Greg                  Adelphi-MR                NT    2:24.62  
  8 Imiolek, Matthew C        18 Vassar-MR            2:25.82    2:27.15  
  9 Marino, Nathanael         19 Maritime             2:18.84    2:28.51  
 10 Ajaujo, Devontae          19 Adelphi-MR           2:27.79    2:35.37  
 11 Folan, Ian                19 Maritime             2:48.56    2:35.86  
 11 Carroll, Bryce W          19 USMMA-MR             2:39.66    2:35.86  
 13 Mastronikolas, Nicholas   18 Maritime             2:30.56    2:48.84  
 14 Riales, Logan             19 Maritime             2:57.56    2:51.73  
 15 Low, Jonathan             21 Maritime             3:25.05    3:27.11  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog-NJ  'A'            3:42.55    3:48.75  
     1) Fairman, Izzy L 18              2) Zdesar, Samantha M 18          
     3) Regenauer, Nicole B 21          4) Geyer, Sam J 19                
  2 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'A'              3:52.33    3:48.97  
     1) Gathy, Meika G 18               2) Wickesberg, Tyler B 18         
     3) Grove, Elizabeth A 18           4) Sherrill, Ella M 18            
  3 Vassar College-MR  'A'                            3:51.75    3:55.12  
     1) Stone, Sammy T 19               2) Harrington, Meg M 19           
     3) Ragnini, Kael H 19              4) Cunningham, Julia H 21         
  4 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                        3:44.71    3:58.77  
     1) Brown, Emma                     2) Vani, Jacqueline 20            
     3) Whelan, Kelly 21                4) Dreiss, Danielle 21            
  5 Suny Maritime College  'A'                        3:59.64    4:12.60  
     1) Zink, Emily 19                  2) Leahy, Danielle 21             
     3) Soulagnet, Sarah H 20           4) Green, Katherine 19            
  6 Queens College-MR  'A'                                 NT    4:16.22  
     1) Poon, Sabrina 19                2) Espinosa, Chelsy 18            
     3) Crisci, Angelia 21              4) Giordano, Amanda M 18          
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog-NJ  'A'            3:14.05    3:15.93  
     1) Gehenio, Ethan J 20             2) Sholander, Doug R 21           
     3) Young, Austen D 21              4) Lackey, Jonas V 19             
  2 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'A'              3:19.99    3:17.72  
     1) Monahan, Nolan M 18             2) Weaver, Caelin C 19            
     3) Haubrich, Max 18                4) Jepsen, Josh A 18              
  3 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                        3:10.12    3:19.69  
     1) D'Ortenzio, Peter 22            2) Theophilidis, Gerry 21         
     3) Vreeland, Zack                  4) Strong, Noah                   
  4 Queens College-MR  'A'                                 NT    3:21.90  
     1) Melidor-fuxis, Jordan 20        2) Alers, Louis 21                
     3) Mo, Joseph 18                   4) Stypulkowski, Matthew 21       
  5 Suny Maritime College  'A'                        3:22.86    3:28.68  
     1) Russell, Douglas L 20           2) Truong, Preston                
     3) Katz, Andrew 20                 4) Wu, Kevin 19                   
  6 Vassar College-MR  'A'                            3:25.91    3:29.04  
     1) Harries, Lukas A 18             2) Taylor, Harrison J 18          
     3) LaBash, Ian T 19                4) Walker, Anthony J 21