Licensed to Landmark Conference Championship
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/14/2016 07:32 PM
        2016 Landmark Conference Championships - 2/12/2016 to 2/14/2016        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:23.96    2/7/2014 United States Merchant Marine              
                         K Lindgren, A Brice, A Butt, J McCormick          
        CONF: @ 1:23.27   3/20/2013 United States Merchant Marine              
                1:23.16  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              1:27.43    1:24.82         40  
     1) Solace, Mark JR                 2) Cihak, Joe JR                  
     3) Haas, Nick JR                   4) Wagner, Matt SR                
                  22.14       42.89 (20.75)     1:04.15 (21.26)     1:24.82 (20.67)
  2 U.S. MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                1:28.75    1:25.03         34  
     1) Macedo, Matheus FR              2) Kelsik, William SR             
     3) Sasse, Karl JR                  4) Jackson, Andrew SO             
                  21.43       42.66 (21.23)     1:03.64 (20.98)     1:25.03 (21.39)
  3 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:26.52    1:25.23         32  
     1) Burlingame, Blake SO            2) Scholl, Bryon JR               
     3) Kraycer, Paul JR                4) Adams, Dan SR                  
                  21.90       43.61 (21.71)     1:04.92 (21.31)     1:25.23 (20.31)
  4 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:27.33    1:25.73         30  
     1) Stewart, Jourdan JR             2) Csakai, Danny SR               
     3) Frazier, Duncan SR              4) Orzolek, James FR              
                  21.90       43.18 (21.28)     1:04.76 (21.58)     1:25.73 (20.97)
  5 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:29.15    1:26.80         28  
     1) Richter, Colin SR               2) Coon, Andrew JR                
     3) Rhodes, Blake FR                4) Richter, Morgan SR             
                  21.32       43.44 (22.12)     1:05.64 (22.20)     1:26.80 (21.16)
  6 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       1:34.74    1:32.24         26  
     1) Kuhn, Tommy FR                  2) Hirshberg, Sam FR              
     3) Koehler, Tristan FR             4) Foery, David SO                
                  23.45       46.44 (22.99)     1:09.08 (22.64)     1:32.24 (23.16)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:34.99    1:33.35         24  
     1) Baroz, Kevin JR                 2) Fox, Mack FR                   
     3) Tighe, Louis SO                 4) Smoliga, Mike SR               
                  23.09       46.20 (23.11)     1:10.55 (24.35)     1:33.35 (22.80)
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:37.78   2/13/2015 Catholic University                        
                         B Knight, R Chain, C Loughery, J Wisler           
        CONF: @ 1:37.78   2/13/2015 Catholic University                        
                         B Knight, R Chain, C Loughery, J Wisler           
                1:35.85  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:39.59    1:38.16         40  
     1) Willis, Katie FR                2) Niness, Devon FR               
     3) Doherty, Julia SR               4) Butkus, Joann SO               
                  24.47       48.97 (24.50)     1:13.58 (24.61)     1:38.16 (24.58)
  2 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              1:40.54    1:38.40         34  
     1) Rush, Meaghan JR                2) Knight, Basira SO              
     3) Zarlinski, Rachael FR           4) Chain, Rachel SO               
                  25.42       49.64 (24.22)     1:14.38 (24.74)     1:38.40 (24.02)
  3 U.S. MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                1:44.39    1:40.69         32  
     1) Sherrill, Ella FR               2) Wickesberg, Tyler FR           
     3) Green, Jolyn JR                 4) Grove, Elizabeth SO            
                  25.60       49.62 (24.02)     1:14.86 (25.24)     1:40.69 (25.83)
  4 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:43.09    1:40.93         30  
     1) Jackson, Ila FR                 2) Brenton, Molly FR              
     3) Cadwallader, Kyanna SO          4) Hannifin, Elizabeth JR         
                  25.20       51.12 (25.92)     1:16.26 (25.14)     1:40.93 (24.67)
  5 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             1:46.20    1:41.83         28  
     1) Francesca, Ferguson FR          2) Skelly, Jocelyn FR             
     3) Hainsworth, Ellie SO            4) Cahn, Tzvia SR                 
                  26.65       51.12 (24.47)     1:18.58 (27.46)     1:41.83 (23.25)
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:42.37    1:43.41         26  
     1) Stein, Jenny SO                 2) Jessup, Jordan JR              
     3) Pearce, Lindsay JR              4) Zeigler, Kristin SR            
                  24.81       49.67 (24.86)     1:15.90 (26.23)     1:43.41 (27.51)
  7 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       1:46.11    1:43.74         24  
     1) Stewart, Dayna FR               2) Long, Amanda JR                
     3) Cole, Erika FR                  4) Engelhardt, Rachel SR          
                  26.04       51.98 (25.94)     1:17.42 (25.44)     1:43.74 (26.32)
  8 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:48.08    1:45.48         22  
     1) Coyle, Mary Cate FR             2) Cobb, Virginia SO              
     3) Caiati, Tricia JR               4) Little, Jamielynn SR           
                  26.49       51.29 (24.80)     1:18.47 (27.18)     1:45.48 (27.01)
 
Event 3  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:38.84   2/12/2016 Morgan Richter, Goucher                    
        CONF: @ 4:35.83   2/17/2012 Frank Vita, USMMA                          
                4:22.97  D3A
                4:35.44  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richter, Morgan     SR GOUCHER              4:40.76    4:38.84#        20  
                  25.13       52.66 (27.53)     1:21.04 (28.38)     1:49.84 (28.80)
        2:18.96 (29.12)     2:47.48 (28.52)     3:16.12 (28.64)     3:44.44 (28.32)
        4:12.12 (27.68)     4:38.84 (26.72)                                        
  2 Saccaggi, Guido     JR CATHOLIC             4:41.14    4:39.68         17  
                  25.24       53.01 (27.77)     1:21.13 (28.12)     1:49.47 (28.34)
        2:18.00 (28.53)     2:46.79 (28.79)     3:15.86 (29.07)     3:44.70 (28.84)
        4:13.26 (28.56)     4:39.68 (26.42)                                        
  3 Sweetman, Kevin     JR USMMA                4:46.46    4:45.36         16  
                  25.68       53.22 (27.54)     1:21.58 (28.36)     1:50.24 (28.66)
        2:18.75 (28.51)     2:47.97 (29.22)     3:17.37 (29.40)     3:47.02 (29.65)
        4:16.51 (29.49)     4:45.36 (28.85)                                        
  4 Miller, David       JR SUSQ                 4:48.97    4:46.06         15  
                  25.54       53.54 (28.00)     1:21.91 (28.37)     1:50.75 (28.84)
        2:19.63 (28.88)     2:48.77 (29.14)     3:18.27 (29.50)     3:48.03 (29.76)
        4:17.73 (29.70)     4:46.06 (28.33)                                        
  5 Terselic, John      JR USMMA                4:49.85    4:46.57         14  
                  26.57       55.75 (29.18)     1:24.79 (29.04)     1:53.91 (29.12)
        2:22.63 (28.72)     2:51.23 (28.60)     3:19.80 (28.57)     3:48.63 (28.83)
        4:17.63 (29.00)     4:46.57 (28.94)                                        
  6 Crumrine, Bill      JR SUSQ                 4:50.24    4:47.57         13  
                  25.74       53.98 (28.24)     1:23.15 (29.17)     1:52.48 (29.33)
        2:21.87 (29.39)     2:51.05 (29.18)     3:20.56 (29.51)     3:50.11 (29.55)
        4:19.09 (28.98)     4:47.57 (28.48)                                        
  7 Bajorek, Peter      SO CATHOLIC             4:47.30    4:49.07         12  
                  25.16       53.19 (28.03)     1:21.73 (28.54)     1:50.52 (28.79)
        2:19.84 (29.32)     2:49.08 (29.24)     3:18.94 (29.86)     3:49.07 (30.13)
        4:19.34 (30.27)     4:49.07 (29.73)                                        
  8 Beabout, Jason      SR MARYWOOD             4:48.26    4:51.54         11  
                  26.31       54.67 (28.36)     1:23.34 (28.67)     1:52.51 (29.17)
        2:21.87 (29.36)     2:51.02 (29.15)     3:20.76 (29.74)     3:51.21 (30.45)
        4:21.70 (30.49)     4:51.54 (29.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kuikhoven, Case     SR USMMA                4:54.22    4:51.90          9  
                  26.61       55.05 (28.44)     1:24.19 (29.14)     1:53.63 (29.44)
        2:23.55 (29.92)     2:53.38 (29.83)     3:23.61 (30.23)     3:53.45 (29.84)
        4:23.48 (30.03)     4:51.90 (28.42)                                        
 10 McFarland, Steven   FR SUSQ                 4:55.36    4:53.64          7  
                  26.12       55.13 (29.01)     1:24.60 (29.47)     1:54.18 (29.58)
        2:24.38 (30.20)     2:54.84 (30.46)     3:25.92 (31.08)     3:55.43 (29.51)
        4:25.39 (29.96)     4:53.64 (28.25)                                        
 11 Nathan, Ryan        FR SUSQ                 4:55.28    4:54.43          6  
                  26.03       55.08 (29.05)     1:25.52 (30.44)     1:56.25 (30.73)
        2:26.19 (29.94)     2:55.94 (29.75)     3:25.90 (29.96)     3:55.89 (29.99)
        4:25.65 (29.76)     4:54.43 (28.78)                                        
 12 Scholl, Bryon       JR MARYWOOD             4:55.60    4:54.47          5  
                  27.31       57.19 (29.88)     1:27.87 (30.68)     1:58.42 (30.55)
        2:28.95 (30.53)     2:59.17 (30.22)     3:28.77 (29.60)     3:58.56 (29.79)
        4:27.64 (29.08)     4:54.47 (26.83)                                        
 13 Shriner, Ben        JR GOUCHER              4:53.67    4:55.76          4  
                  26.20       55.32 (29.12)     1:24.71 (29.39)     1:54.60 (29.89)
        2:25.03 (30.43)     2:55.22 (30.19)     3:25.60 (30.38)     3:56.26 (30.66)
        4:26.25 (29.99)     4:55.76 (29.51)                                        
 14 Lambson, Nicholas   SO USMMA                4:55.54    4:55.85          3  
                  26.90       56.47 (29.57)     1:26.05 (29.58)     1:56.42 (30.37)
        2:26.42 (30.00)     2:56.54 (30.12)     3:26.74 (30.20)     3:57.08 (30.34)
        4:26.72 (29.64)     4:55.85 (29.13)                                        
 15 Lanetti, David      FR CATHOLIC             4:52.33    4:57.23          2  
                  26.30       55.20 (28.90)     1:24.83 (29.63)     1:55.04 (30.21)
        2:25.23 (30.19)     2:55.71 (30.48)     3:26.19 (30.48)     3:56.82 (30.63)
        4:27.42 (30.60)     4:57.23 (29.81)                                        
 16 Giroux, Matthew     FR SUSQ                 4:57.40    4:57.89          1  
                  26.77       55.76 (28.99)     1:25.33 (29.57)     1:55.10 (29.77)
        2:24.83 (29.73)     2:54.87 (30.04)     3:25.20 (30.33)     3:56.31 (31.11)
        4:27.53 (31.22)     4:57.89 (30.36)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Sanborn, Eddie      JR MARYWOOD             4:58.85                   
 18 Furst, Ian          SO GOUCHER              4:59.00                   
 19 Fox, Nicholas       FR USMMA                4:59.76                   
 20 McMullen, Patrick   SR CATHOLIC             5:00.02                   
 21 McLaughlin, Daniel  JR CATHOLIC             5:01.01                   
 22 Jones, Patrick      SO CATHOLIC             5:01.11                   
 23 Boyer, DJ           SO MARYWOOD             5:03.68                   
 24 Fox, Mack           FR DREW                 5:06.15                   
 25 Petrella, Nick      FR ELIZABETHTOWN        5:15.93                   
 26 Gang, Eli           FR GOUCHER              5:23.81                   
 27 Rowland, Andrew     SO GOUCHER              5:30.72                   
 28 Stonecipher, Jake   JR ELIZABETHTOWN        5:30.97                   
 29 McTighe, James      FR ELIZABETHTOWN        5:38.28                   
 30 Wolf, Brandon       FR ELIZABETHTOWN        6:20.84                   
 -- Holzberger, Alex    SR CATHOLIC             5:22.90         X         
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:05.44   2/13/2015 Lexi Cole, SUSQ                            
        CONF: @ 5:05.44   2/13/2015 Lexi Cole, SUSQ                            
                4:45.33  D3A
                5:01.13  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 VanKirk, Lindsey    SO SUSQ                 5:15.50    5:12.82         20  
                  28.01       57.94 (29.93)     1:28.70 (30.76)     2:00.34 (31.64)
        2:32.27 (31.93)     3:04.54 (32.27)     3:37.02 (32.48)     4:09.57 (32.55)
        4:41.94 (32.37)     5:12.82 (30.88)                                        
  2 Messina, Emily      FR CATHOLIC             5:19.65    5:15.06         17  
                  29.34     1:00.19 (30.85)     1:32.00 (31.81)     2:04.05 (32.05)
        2:36.38 (32.33)     3:08.27 (31.89)     3:40.58 (32.31)     4:12.98 (32.40)
        4:44.84 (31.86)     5:15.06 (30.22)                                        
  3 Sander, Valerie     FR CATHOLIC             5:18.46    5:15.08         16  
                  28.11       58.55 (30.44)     1:29.38 (30.83)     2:00.69 (31.31)
        2:32.46 (31.77)     3:04.41 (31.95)     3:36.41 (32.00)     4:08.94 (32.53)
        4:41.93 (32.99)     5:15.08 (33.15)                                        
  4 Regopoulos, Alexis  SO GOUCHER              5:18.03    5:15.79         15  
                  28.64       59.53 (30.89)     1:31.24 (31.71)     2:03.33 (32.09)
        2:35.41 (32.08)     3:08.04 (32.63)     3:40.49 (32.45)     4:12.64 (32.15)
        4:44.77 (32.13)     5:15.79 (31.02)                                        
  5 Henderson, Carolin  JR SUSQ                 5:16.49    5:17.25         14  
                  28.70       59.53 (30.83)     1:31.07 (31.54)     2:02.96 (31.89)
        2:34.61 (31.65)     3:06.94 (32.33)     3:39.55 (32.61)     4:12.54 (32.99)
        4:45.41 (32.87)     5:17.25 (31.84)                                        
  6 Jozefiak, Jessica   SO SUSQ                 5:23.48    5:21.53         13  
                  28.44       59.94 (31.50)     1:31.95 (32.01)     2:04.82 (32.87)
        2:37.46 (32.64)     3:10.07 (32.61)     3:43.22 (33.15)     4:16.13 (32.91)
        4:49.14 (33.01)     5:21.53 (32.39)                                        
  7 Stearns, Valerie    SR SUSQ                 5:24.81    5:23.45         12  
                  28.62     1:00.35 (31.73)     1:32.70 (32.35)     2:05.83 (33.13)
        2:38.49 (32.66)     3:11.62 (33.13)     3:44.85 (33.23)     4:18.44 (33.59)
        4:51.55 (33.11)     5:23.45 (31.90)                                        
  8 Cobb, Virginia      SO MARYWOOD             5:19.94    5:25.86         11  
                  27.93       59.46 (31.53)     1:31.75 (32.29)     2:04.95 (33.20)
        2:38.03 (33.08)     3:11.46 (33.43)     3:45.07 (33.61)     4:19.31 (34.24)
        4:53.08 (33.77)     5:25.86 (32.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rogers, Pippa       FR CATHOLIC             5:28.11    5:21.53          9  
                  29.42     1:01.55 (32.13)     1:34.10 (32.55)     2:06.92 (32.82)
        2:39.89 (32.97)     3:12.73 (32.84)     3:45.20 (32.47)     4:17.71 (32.51)
        4:49.83 (32.12)     5:21.53 (31.70)                                        
 10 Sattler, Morgan     JR SUSQ                 5:25.50    5:24.07          7  
                  28.84     1:00.59 (31.75)     1:33.05 (32.46)     2:05.99 (32.94)
        2:39.12 (33.13)     3:12.40 (33.28)     3:45.98 (33.58)     4:19.37 (33.39)
        4:52.37 (33.00)     5:24.07 (31.70)                                        
 11 Deedrick, Mary Mar  FR CATHOLIC             5:31.79    5:24.75          6  
                  28.06       59.16 (31.10)     1:31.20 (32.04)     2:04.33 (33.13)
        2:37.96 (33.63)     3:11.67 (33.71)     3:45.36 (33.69)     4:18.86 (33.50)
        4:52.50 (33.64)     5:24.75 (32.25)                                        
 12 Hainsworth, Ellie   SO JUNIATA              5:34.25    5:28.15          5  
                  30.58     1:03.82 (33.24)     1:37.51 (33.69)     2:11.09 (33.58)
        2:44.19 (33.10)     3:16.93 (32.74)     3:49.85 (32.92)     4:22.87 (33.02)
        4:56.30 (33.43)     5:28.15 (31.85)                                        
 13 Cashin, Megan       FR DREW                 5:34.30    5:28.66          4  
                  29.59     1:01.86 (32.27)     1:34.82 (32.96)     2:07.75 (32.93)
        2:41.04 (33.29)     3:14.44 (33.40)     3:47.93 (33.49)     4:21.74 (33.81)
        4:55.65 (33.91)     5:28.66 (33.01)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Allison   SO MARYWOOD             5:38.09    5:36.75          3  
                  29.87     1:02.89 (33.02)     1:36.82 (33.93)     2:11.26 (34.44)
        2:45.71 (34.45)     3:20.15 (34.44)     3:54.75 (34.60)     4:29.34 (34.59)
        5:03.62 (34.28)     5:36.75 (33.13)                                        
 15 Whiteman, Chrissy   SR JUNIATA              5:38.68    5:38.20          2  
                  30.14     1:03.36 (33.22)     1:36.77 (33.41)     2:10.94 (34.17)
        2:44.83 (33.89)     3:19.25 (34.42)     3:54.16 (34.91)     4:29.75 (35.59)
        5:04.63 (34.88)     5:38.20 (33.57)                                        
 16 Farley, Kallie      FR CATHOLIC             5:39.90    5:42.36          1  
                  30.79     1:04.68 (33.89)     1:38.95 (34.27)     2:13.27 (34.32)
        2:48.25 (34.98)     3:23.04 (34.79)     3:58.18 (35.14)     4:33.24 (35.06)
        5:08.39 (35.15)     5:42.36 (33.97)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Navarro, Michelle   SR CATHOLIC             5:39.95                   
 18 Engelhardt, Rachel  SR ELIZABETHTOWN        5:40.12                   
 19 Don, Catherine      JR USMMA                5:41.59                   
 20 Carwell, Shanna     SO MARYWOOD             5:42.61                   
 21 Coyle, Mary Cate    FR MARYWOOD             5:43.65                   
 22 Anderson, Megan     SO ELIZABETHTOWN        5:44.27                   
 23 Pierce, Sara        SR CATHOLIC             5:49.04                   
 24 Zimmer, Kim         SR MARYWOOD             5:51.70                   
 25 Angeline, Emily     SO JUNIATA              5:58.85                   
 26 Slezak, Rebecca     SO USMMA                6:02.37                   
 27 Patterson, Sydney   SR GOUCHER              6:08.18                   
 28 Alps, Sarah         JR ELIZABETHTOWN        6:11.14                   
 29 Derreth, Kathryn    JR ELIZABETHTOWN        6:11.75                   
 30 Lynch, Nicole       SO GOUCHER              6:15.04                   
 31 Lakey, Jen          FR ELIZABETHTOWN        6:27.86                   
 32 Keith, Alexandria   SO DREW                 6:28.98                   
 33 Courtney, Aly       JR ELIZABETHTOWN        6:29.57                   
 34 Carragine, Crystal  SO DREW                 6:32.38                   
 -- Dawson, Kristen     SO CATHOLIC             5:54.12         X         
 -- Cieri, Isabella     SO SUSQ                 5:31.58         X         
 -- Currie, Michaella   SO SUSQ                 5:50.63         X         
 -- Malia, Elizabeth    JR CATHOLIC                             X         
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:48.30   2/13/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:48.13   3/18/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
                1:46.96  D3A
                1:52.53  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richter, Colin      SR GOUCHER              1:58.66    1:53.15         20  
                  24.17       52.81 (28.64)     1:25.91 (33.10)     1:53.15 (27.24)
  2 Kahl, Chris         FR USMMA                1:56.82    1:55.11         17  
                  24.19       51.90 (27.71)     1:26.91 (35.01)     1:55.11 (28.20)
  3 Lawrence, Eric      JR SUSQ                 1:56.58    1:55.97         16  
                  25.00       53.55 (28.55)     1:28.51 (34.96)     1:55.97 (27.46)
  4 Jepsen, Josh        JR USMMA                1:56.68    1:56.52         15  
                  24.43       54.78 (30.35)     1:28.28 (33.50)     1:56.52 (28.24)
  5 Csakai, Danny       SR SUSQ                 1:58.28    1:57.69         14  
                  25.40       59.03 (33.63)     1:30.55 (31.52)     1:57.69 (27.14)
  6 Roberts, Blair      SR USMMA                1:57.34    1:58.67         13  
                  24.98       53.49 (28.51)     1:29.54 (36.05)     1:58.67 (29.13)
  7 Hewitt, Stone       JR USMMA                1:57.01    1:59.54         12  
                  24.97       58.89 (33.92)     1:30.82 (31.93)     1:59.54 (28.72)
  8 Rodgers, Alex       SR USMMA                2:00.13    1:59.69         11  
                  25.38       56.66 (31.28)     1:31.22 (34.56)     1:59.69 (28.47)
B - Final
  9 Weaver, Jordan      SO USMMA                2:00.28    1:59.96          9  
                  25.77       56.43 (30.66)     1:31.44 (35.01)     1:59.96 (28.52)
 10 Hammett, Tyler      JR CATHOLIC             2:00.78    2:01.16          7  
                  25.59       56.61 (31.02)     1:32.15 (35.54)     2:01.16 (29.01)
 11 Zagaja, Robert      JR USMMA                2:02.88    2:02.33          6  
                  26.77       57.63 (30.86)     1:32.92 (35.29)     2:02.33 (29.41)
 12 Warr, Dillon        SR SUSQ                 2:04.52    2:03.29          5  
                  26.68       58.62 (31.94)     1:34.35 (35.73)     2:03.29 (28.94)
 13 Nelson, Cody        SR GOUCHER              2:01.92    2:03.30          4  
                  26.32       56.90 (30.58)     1:31.79 (34.89)     2:03.30 (31.51)
 14 Powers, Ryan        SO CATHOLIC             2:04.08    2:03.98          3  
                  25.73       57.92 (32.19)     1:34.02 (36.10)     2:03.98 (29.96)
 15 Contreras, Chris    SO CATHOLIC             2:04.55    2:04.12          2  
                  27.04       59.71 (32.67)     1:35.15 (35.44)     2:04.12 (28.97)
 16 Buderwitz, Joe      JR MARYWOOD             2:04.44    2:04.61          1  
                  27.17       59.46 (32.29)     1:36.18 (36.72)     2:04.61 (28.43)
Preliminaries
 17 Rizzuto, Ryan       FR SUSQ                 2:05.72                   
 18 Shanahan, Brian     SR MARYWOOD             2:06.18                   
 19 Lubarsky, Jared     FR MARYWOOD             2:06.80                   
 20 Gouronc, Guillaume  FR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:09.66                   
 21 McCord, Jerel       SO GOUCHER              2:10.45                   
 22 Mari, Peter         JR DREW                 2:12.03                   
 23 Prendergast, Justi  FR GOUCHER              2:12.08                   
 24 Hughes, Joey        JR GOUCHER              2:15.09                   
 25 Macdonald-Martell,  SR SUSQ                 2:16.30                   
 26 Oppegaard, Adam     FR DREW                 2:25.18                   
 -- Prater, Ryan        FR SUSQ                 2:07.71         X         
 -- Reyes, Ian          FR USMMA                                X         
 -- Thompson, Keigan    SR USMMA                2:05.95         X         
 -- Carroll, Bryce      FR USMMA                2:04.29         X         
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:07.20   2/12/2016 Kelsey Lessard, SUSQ                       
        CONF: @ 2:07.20   2/12/2016 Kelsey Lessard, SUSQ                       
                2:00.51  D3A
                2:07.39  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lessard, Kelsey     SR SUSQ                 2:10.18    2:07.20#D3B     20  
                  27.32       59.37 (32.05)     1:36.96 (37.59)     2:07.20 (30.24)
  2 Green, Jolyn        JR USMMA                2:13.43    2:11.28         17  
                  28.70     1:01.73 (33.03)     1:39.38 (37.65)     2:11.28 (31.90)
  3 Knight, Basira      SO CATHOLIC             2:14.30    2:13.29         16  
                  29.28     1:04.59 (35.31)     1:42.06 (37.47)     2:13.29 (31.23)
  4 Amann, Madison      SO CATHOLIC             2:16.25    2:13.89         15  
                  28.85     1:01.50 (32.65)     1:42.07 (40.57)     2:13.89 (31.82)
  5 Grove, Elizabeth    SO USMMA                2:12.72    2:14.86         14  
                  29.45     1:02.49 (33.04)     1:42.08 (39.59)     2:14.86 (32.78)
  6 McElwee, Erin       JR SUSQ                 2:18.39    2:15.22         13  
                  28.48     1:00.15 (31.67)     1:42.87 (42.72)     2:15.22 (32.35)
  7 Weingarten, Ashlee  JR SUSQ                 2:16.03    2:17.60         12  
                  29.17     1:02.97 (33.80)     1:44.88 (41.91)     2:17.60 (32.72)
  8 Duck, Megan         FR SUSQ                 2:19.04    2:19.38         11  
                  30.24     1:06.49 (36.25)     1:45.59 (39.10)     2:19.38 (33.79)
B - Final
  9 Randolph, Julia     FR MARYWOOD             2:19.75    2:18.53          9  
                  29.75     1:04.48 (34.73)     1:46.06 (41.58)     2:18.53 (32.47)
 10 Petersen, Kim       SR MARYWOOD             2:20.22    2:19.13          7  
                  29.85     1:06.32 (36.47)     1:46.37 (40.05)     2:19.13 (32.76)
 11 Kieffer, Rachel     SO GOUCHER              2:22.39    2:20.24          6  
                  30.49     1:06.90 (36.41)     1:49.25 (42.35)     2:20.24 (30.99)
 12 Pearce, Lindsay     JR DREW                 2:22.08    2:20.94          5  
                  30.10     1:08.30 (38.20)     1:47.03 (38.73)     2:20.94 (33.91)
 13 Krajewski, Brooke   SO CATHOLIC             2:22.33    2:21.32          4  
                  28.95     1:06.15 (37.20)     1:49.81 (43.66)     2:21.32 (31.51)
 14 Rhodes, Sarah       SR JUNIATA              2:21.03    2:21.63          3  
                  30.72     1:06.07 (35.35)     1:47.68 (41.61)     2:21.63 (33.95)
 15 Caiati, Tricia      JR MARYWOOD             2:22.39    2:22.61          2  
                  33.08     1:08.22 (35.14)     1:50.75 (42.53)     2:22.61 (31.86)
 16 Lisk, Bonnie        SR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:23.84    2:23.41          1  
                  30.00     1:05.54 (35.54)     1:50.09 (44.55)     2:23.41 (33.32)
Preliminaries
 17 Castellano, Nicole  SR CATHOLIC             2:23.88                   
 18 Toohey, Madeline    SO SUSQ                 2:25.51                   
 19 Moorehead, Hailey   SR MARYWOOD             2:29.84                   
 20 Schneider, Dru      SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:31.15                   
 21 Shumway, Hannah     SO JUNIATA              2:31.47                   
 22 Duckworth, Seychel  FR MARYWOOD             2:31.57                   
 23 Griffin, Colleen       USMMA                2:33.01                   
 24 Brown, Zoe          FR GOUCHER              2:34.05                   
 25 Moss, Madeleine     FR GOUCHER              2:55.54                   
 
Event 7  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, Susquehanna                   
        CONF: @ 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, Susquehanna                   
                19.80  D3A
                20.77  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Matt        SR CATHOLIC               21.21      21.16         20  
  2 Adams, Dan          SR MARYWOOD               21.53      21.23         17  
  3 Cihak, Joe          JR CATHOLIC               21.41      21.28         16  
  4 Macedo, Matheus     FR USMMA                  21.51      21.31         15  
  5 Frazier, Duncan     SR SUSQ                   21.73      21.76         14  
  6 Burlingame, Blake   SO MARYWOOD               21.77      21.79         13  
  7 Stewart, Jourdan    JR SUSQ                   22.11      21.81         12  
  8 Kelsik, William     SR USMMA                  21.71      21.88         11  
B - Final
  9 Orzolek, James      FR SUSQ                   22.21      21.76          9  
 10 Sasse, Karl         JR USMMA                  22.12      22.10          7  
 11 Jackson, Andrew     SO USMMA                  22.23      22.14          6  
 12 Haas, Nick          JR CATHOLIC               22.25      22.17          5  
 13 Mitchell, Connor    SR SUSQ                   22.49      22.23          4  
 14 Solace, Mark        JR CATHOLIC               22.26      22.25          3  
 15 Kraycer, Paul       JR MARYWOOD               22.36      22.50          2  
 16 Rhodes, Blake       FR GOUCHER                22.35      22.58          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Coon, Andrew        JR GOUCHER                22.55                   
 18 Olson, Jack         SR SUSQ                   22.79                   
 19 Budd, Kevin         FR CATHOLIC               22.97                   
 20 Koehler, Kieran     JR ELIZABETHTOWN          23.10                   
 21 Kuhn, Tommy         FR ELIZABETHTOWN          23.28                   
 22 Baroz, Kevin        JR DREW                   23.33                   
 23 Smoliga, Mike       SR DREW                   23.40                   
 24 Foery, David        SO ELIZABETHTOWN          23.54                   
 25 Abbott, Jack        SO CATHOLIC               23.58                   
 26 Hirshberg, Sam      FR ELIZABETHTOWN          23.90                   
 27 Bushara, Oliver     FR GOUCHER                24.27                   
 28 Tighe, Louis        SO DREW                   24.89                   
 29 Koehler, Tristan    FR ELIZABETHTOWN          25.66                   
 30 Altschiller, Conne  SO GOUCHER                25.75                   
 31 Jeffries, Justin    SR GOUCHER                26.03                   
 32 He, Xumai           SO DREW                   26.06                   
 33 Weber, Ethan        JR ELIZABETHTOWN          26.78                   
 34 Hall, Luke          SO GOUCHER                26.86                   
 35 Land, Conner        SR ELIZABETHTOWN          27.06                   
 36 Fry, Mitch          SO DREW                   27.96                   
 37 Hernandez, David    SO GOUCHER                28.37                   
 38 Wolf, Brandon       FR ELIZABETHTOWN          28.68                   
 -- Swider, Kelly       JR SUSQ                   23.74         X         
 -- Reyes, Ian          FR USMMA                  23.51         X         
 -- Olsen, Jack         FR USMMA                  23.47         X         
 -- Miller, Duncan      FR GOUCHER                26.50         X         
 -- Aguiar, Llorenc     SR USMMA                  22.99         X         
 -- Coyra-Calienes, Er  SR CATHOLIC               24.57         X         
 -- Duval, Peter        JR CATHOLIC               23.91         X         
 -- Murray, Sean        FR SUSQ                   24.55         X         
 -- O'Hagan, Connor     FR SUSQ                                 X         
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.06   2/13/2015 Raquel Wasserman, SCRA                       
        CONF: @ 24.06   2/13/2015 Raquel Wasserman, SCRA                       
                22.84  D3A
                23.88  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willis, Katie       FR SUSQ                   24.64      24.53         20  
  2 Chain, Rachel       SO CATHOLIC               24.82      24.67         17  
  3 Niness, Devon       FR SUSQ                   25.16      24.97         16  
  4 Stein, Jenny        SO DREW                   24.83      24.98         15  
  5 Butkus, Joann       SO SUSQ                   24.95      25.04         14  
  6 Jessup, Jordan      JR DREW                   25.16      25.08         13  
  7 Cahn, Tzvia         SR JUNIATA                25.14      25.16         12  
  8 Sherrill, Ella      FR USMMA                  25.13      25.58         11  
B - Final
  9 Doherty, Julia      SR SUSQ                   25.39      25.28          9  
 10 Jackson, Ila        FR GOUCHER                25.20      25.32          7  
 11 Hannifin, Elizabet  JR GOUCHER                25.51      25.54          6  
 12 Rush, Meaghan       JR CATHOLIC               25.58      25.60          5  
 13 Skelly, Jocelyn     FR JUNIATA                25.93      25.63          4  
 14 Palaski, Maggie     FR SUSQ                   25.64      25.65          3  
 15 Cadwallader, Kyann  SO GOUCHER                26.02      25.82          2  
 16 Stewart, Dayna      FR ELIZABETHTOWN          25.76      25.95          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Brenton, Molly      FR GOUCHER                26.06                   
 18 Cole, Erika         FR ELIZABETHTOWN          26.07                   
 19 D'Amico, Samantha   SO SUSQ                   26.10                   
 20 Long, Amanda        JR ELIZABETHTOWN          26.46                   
 21 Francesca, Ferguso  FR JUNIATA                26.49                   
 22 Hall, Erin          JR CATHOLIC               27.02                   
 23 Zeigler, Kristin    SR DREW                   27.14                   
 24 Rose, Elizabeth     SR USMMA                  27.62                   
 25 Shoemaker, Roni     FR MARYWOOD               27.64                   
 26 Lasko, Madison      FR ELIZABETHTOWN          28.07                   
 27 Sullivan, Kristen   FR GOUCHER                28.21                   
 28 Betkavsky, Anna Ma  FR MARYWOOD               28.31                   
 29 Briffaut, Oceane    FR JUNIATA                29.01                   
 30 Templin, Molly      SO ELIZABETHTOWN          29.06                   
 31 Mastovich, Maiya    FR JUNIATA                29.26                   
 32 Greenbaum, Taylor   FR ELIZABETHTOWN          30.14                   
 33 Harris, Paige       FR GOUCHER                33.34                   
 34 Rivera, Ivelisse    SO GOUCHER                35.30                   
 -- Wagner, Paige       JR SUSQ                   27.60         X         
 -- Finster, Heather    FR CATHOLIC               28.56         X         
 
Event 9  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 615.45   2/11/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        CONF: @ 615.45   2/11/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Porter, William     SR USMMA                 447.45     442.65         20  
  2 Fisher, Adam        SO USMMA                 321.00     335.05         17  
  3 Soraghan, Joseph    SO CATHOLIC              244.95     303.00         16  
  4 Skucaton, Jake      JR SUSQ                  244.95     236.20         15  
  5 Argueta, David      FR USMMA                 246.55     223.85         14  
  6 Stonier, Justin     FR MARYWOOD              187.45     209.80         13  
  7 LaHaye, Bingo       FR CATHOLIC              197.70     205.55         12  
  8 McInerney, Danny    FR CATHOLIC              172.25     169.30         11  
 
Event 10  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 407.60   2/12/2016 Blythe Fentress, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 407.60   2/12/2016 Blythe Fentress, USMMA                      
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fentress, Blythe    JR USMMA                 407.60     407.20         20  
  2 Korengel, Kara      FR USMMA                 318.90     334.00         17  
  3 Snyder, Courtney    SO MARYWOOD              294.60     297.95         16  
  4 Buderus, Briana     SO USMMA                 256.30     251.10         15  
  5 Wood, Rachael       SO SUSQ                  192.80     200.55         14  
  6 Christmas, Daniell  FR USMMA                 190.40     172.70         13  
 
Event 11  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:22.30   2/13/2015 United States Merchant Marine              
                         K Lindgren, S Hewitt, W Kelsik, A Butt            
        CONF: @ 3:22.30   2/13/2015 United States Merchant Marine              
                         K Lindgren, S Hewitt, W Kelsik, A Butt            
                3:23.13  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                3:33.68    3:24.86         40  
     1) Kahl, Chris FR                  2) Hewitt, Stone JR               
     3) Kelsik, William SR              4) Macedo, Matheus FR             
                  25.03       51.52 (51.52)     1:17.54 (26.02)     1:47.21 (55.69)
        2:10.21 (23.00)     2:37.72 (50.51)     2:59.72 (22.00)     3:24.86 (47.14)
  2 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              3:39.33    3:29.53         33  
     1) Saccaggi, Guido JR              2) Cihak, Joe JR                  
     3) Lanetti, David FR               4) Wagner, Matt SR                
                  25.62       52.49 (52.49)     1:19.02 (26.53)     1:50.69 (58.20)
        2:15.19 (24.50)     2:43.38 (52.69)     3:04.82 (21.44)     3:29.53 (46.15)
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      3:33.44    3:29.53         33  
     1) Lawrence, Eric JR               2) Csakai, Danny SR               
     3) Stewart, Jourdan JR             4) Orzolek, James FR              
                  25.93       53.44 (53.44)     1:19.77 (26.33)     1:50.66 (57.22)
        2:14.82 (24.16)     2:43.16 (52.50)     3:04.86 (21.70)     3:29.53 (46.37)
  4 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             3:35.80    3:30.17         30  
     1) Richter, Colin SR               2) Nelson, Cody SR                
     3) Richter, Morgan SR              4) Rhodes, Blake FR               
                  25.03       52.37 (52.37)     1:19.65 (27.28)   1:52.47 (1:00.10)
        2:15.20 (22.73)     2:41.43 (48.96)     3:04.06 (22.63)     3:30.17 (48.74)
  5 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       3:50.17    3:43.93         28  
     1) Petrella, Nick FR               2) Koehler, Kieran JR             
     3) Kuhn, Tommy FR                  4) Foery, David SO                
                  27.71       58.53 (58.53)     1:26.30 (27.77)   1:59.59 (1:01.06)
        2:23.72 (24.13)     2:53.14 (53.55)     3:17.71 (24.57)     3:43.93 (50.79)
  6 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         3:42.27    3:45.77         26  
     1) Shanahan, Brian SR              2) Romines, Evan JR               
     3) Buderwitz, Joe JR               4) Burlingame, Blake SO           
                  27.44       57.08 (57.08)     1:26.06 (28.98)   2:00.27 (1:03.19)
        2:26.28 (26.01)     2:57.77 (57.50)     3:19.82 (22.05)     3:45.77 (48.00)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                             3:59.76    3:56.47         24  
     1) Tighe, Louis SO                 2) Mari, Peter JR                 
     3) Fox, Mack FR                    4) Smoliga, Mike SR               
                  30.11   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:31.72 (29.83)   2:11.67 (1:09.78)
        2:34.12 (22.45)     3:06.40 (54.73)     3:29.95 (23.55)     3:56.47 (50.07)
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:56.44   2/12/2016 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         E McElwee, J Butkus, M Palaski, J Jozefiak        
        CONF: @ 3:56.44   2/12/2016 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         E McElwee, J Butkus, M Palaski, J Jozefiak        
                3:51.95  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      4:01.96    3:56.44#        40  
     1) McElwee, Erin JR                2) Butkus, Joann SO               
     3) Palaski, Maggie FR              4) Jozefiak, Jessica SO           
                  29.16   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:30.54 (30.23)   2:05.76 (1:05.45)
        2:32.03 (26.27)     3:02.93 (57.17)     3:28.16 (25.23)     3:56.44 (53.51)
  2 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              4:06.15    4:00.31         34  
     1) Amann, Madison SO               2) Knight, Basira SO              
     3) Messina, Emily FR               4) Chain, Rachel SO               
                  29.64   1:01.50 (1:01.50)     1:32.17 (30.67)   2:06.47 (1:04.97)
        2:33.85 (27.38)     3:05.73 (59.26)     3:31.36 (25.63)     4:00.31 (54.58)
  3 U.S. MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                4:11.69    4:04.26         32  
     1) Wickesberg, Tyler FR            2) Green, Jolyn JR                
     3) Sherrill, Ella FR               4) Grove, Elizabeth SO            
                  28.08       58.12 (58.12)     1:29.83 (31.71)   2:05.98 (1:07.86)
        2:33.36 (27.38)                             3:34.30 ( )         4:04.26 ( )
  4 DREW UNIVERSITY                             4:10.76    4:08.04         30  
     1) Stein, Jenny SO                 2) Pearce, Lindsay JR             
     3) Cashin, Megan FR                4) Jessup, Jordan JR              
                  28.42       59.57 (59.57)     1:32.21 (32.64)   2:09.52 (1:09.95)
        2:38.87 (29.35)   3:14.22 (1:04.70)     3:39.17 (24.95)     4:08.04 (53.82)
  5 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         4:16.30    4:12.49         28  
     1) Randolph, Julia FR              2) Petersen, Kim SR               
     3) Nardone, Mia FR                 4) Cobb, Virginia SO              
                  31.25   1:04.45 (1:04.45)     1:37.02 (32.57)   2:16.43 (1:11.98)
        2:43.57 (27.14)   3:16.95 (1:00.52)     3:42.98 (26.03)     4:12.49 (55.54)
  6 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       4:24.65    4:12.57         26  
     1) Lisk, Bonnie SR                 2) Long, Amanda JR                
     3) Stewart, Dayna FR               4) Engelhardt, Rachel SR          
                  31.35   1:09.40 (1:09.40)     1:36.86 (27.46)   2:13.75 (1:04.35)
        2:42.30 (28.55)   3:15.79 (1:02.04)     3:42.90 (27.11)     4:12.57 (56.78)
  7 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             4:22.44    4:17.04         24  
     1) Whiteman, Chrissy SR            2) Rhodes, Sarah SR               
     3) Skelly, Jocelyn FR              4) Cahn, Tzvia SR                 
                  31.34   1:05.68 (1:05.68)     1:39.93 (34.25)   2:20.28 (1:14.60)
        2:47.07 (26.79)   3:21.75 (1:01.47)     3:47.57 (25.82)     4:17.04 (55.29)
 -- GOUCHER COLLEGE                             4:25.28         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Brenton, Molly FR               2) Jackson, Ila FR                
     3) Cadwallader, Kyanna SO          4) Hannifin, Elizabeth JR         
                  29.88   1:03.73 (1:03.73)     1:37.00 (33.27)   2:15.50 (1:11.77)
        2:44.27 (28.77)   3:20.85 (1:05.35)     3:47.03 (26.18)          DQ (55.55)
 
Event 13  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:32.70   2/14/2015 United States Merchant Marine              
                         K Lindgren, S Hewitt, A Jackson, A Butt           
        CONF: @ 1:32.52   2/14/2014 United States Merchant Marine              
                1:32.29  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                1:36.27    1:33.49         40  
     1) Kahl, Chris FR                  2) Hewitt, Stone JR               
     3) Kelsik, William SR              4) Macedo, Matheus FR             
                  24.11       49.41 (25.30)     1:12.28 (22.87)     1:33.49 (21.21)
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:37.88    1:34.63         34  
     1) Lawrence, Eric JR               2) Csakai, Danny SR               
     3) Frazier, Duncan SR              4) Orzolek, James FR              
                  25.03       50.77 (25.74)     1:13.86 (23.09)     1:34.63 (20.77)
  3 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:39.92    1:37.25         32  
     1) Richter, Colin SR               2) Nelson, Cody SR                
     3) Richter, Morgan SR              4) Coon, Andrew JR                
                  25.68       52.80 (27.12)     1:15.16 (22.36)     1:37.25 (22.09)
  4 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:39.49    1:39.02         30  
     1) Adams, Dan SR                   2) Romines, Evan JR               
     3) Scholl, Bryon JR                4) Burlingame, Blake SO           
                  25.24       54.16 (28.92)     1:18.06 (23.90)     1:39.02 (20.96)
  5 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       1:45.53    1:41.47         28  
     1) Petrella, Nick FR               2) Gouronc, Guillaume FR          
     3) Kuhn, Tommy FR                  4) Koehler, Kieran JR             
                  26.70       55.43 (28.73)     1:18.95 (23.52)     1:41.47 (22.52)
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:48.79    1:47.26         26  
     1) Tighe, Louis SO                 2) Baroz, Kevin JR                
     3) Oppegaard, Adam FR              4) Smoliga, Mike SR               
                  28.63       57.37 (28.74)     1:24.52 (27.15)     1:47.26 (22.74)
 -- THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              1:39.98         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Haas, Nick JR                   2) Cihak, Joe JR                  
     3) Solace, Mark JR                 4) Wagner, Matt SR                
                  25.77       51.88 (26.11)     1:15.62 (23.74)          DQ (20.86)
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:47.80   2/13/2016 The Catholic University of Ame, Catholic   
                         M Amann, B Knight, R Zarlinski, R Chain           
        CONF: @ 1:47.80   2/13/2016 The Catholic University of Ame, Catholic   
                         M Amann, B Knight, R Zarlinski, R Chain           
                1:45.96  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              1:52.02    1:47.80#        40  
     1) Amann, Madison SO               2) Knight, Basira SO              
     3) Zarlinski, Rachael FR           4) Chain, Rachel SO               
                  28.22       57.43 (29.21)     1:23.86 (26.43)     1:47.80 (23.94)
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:49.95    1:48.46         34  
     1) Niness, Devon FR                2) Butkus, Joann SO               
     3) Palaski, Maggie FR              4) Willis, Katie FR               
                  27.81       57.98 (30.17)     1:24.24 (26.26)     1:48.46 (24.22)
  3 U.S. MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                1:54.33    1:51.30         32  
     1) Wickesberg, Tyler FR            2) Green, Jolyn JR                
     3) Sherrill, Ella FR               4) Grove, Elizabeth SO            
                  27.44       58.87 (31.43)     1:25.45 (26.58)     1:51.30 (25.85)
  4 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:53.30    1:53.86         30  
     1) Stein, Jenny SO                 2) Pearce, Lindsay JR             
     3) Zeigler, Kristin SR             4) Jessup, Jordan JR              
                  28.36     1:00.17 (31.81)     1:28.96 (28.79)     1:53.86 (24.90)
  5 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       1:58.24    1:54.89         28  
     1) Lisk, Bonnie SR                 2) Long, Amanda JR                
     3) Stewart, Dayna FR               4) Cole, Erika FR                 
                  30.56     1:01.99 (31.43)     1:29.82 (27.83)     1:54.89 (25.07)
  6 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             1:59.75    1:55.30         26  
     1) Whiteman, Chrissy SR            2) Rhodes, Sarah SR               
     3) Skelly, Jocelyn FR              4) Cahn, Tzvia SR                 
                  30.64     1:04.30 (33.66)     1:30.64 (26.34)     1:55.30 (24.66)
  7 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:59.52    1:55.65         24  
     1) Brenton, Molly FR               2) Jackson, Ila FR                
     3) Cadwallader, Kyanna SO          4) Hannifin, Elizabeth JR         
                  29.20     1:02.20 (33.00)     1:30.60 (28.40)     1:55.65 (25.05)
  8 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:57.95    1:57.02         22  
     1) Nardone, Mia FR                 2) Petersen, Kim SR               
     3) Randolph, Julia FR              4) Coyle, Mary Cate FR            
                  29.42     1:01.29 (31.87)     1:32.40 (31.11)     1:57.02 (24.62)
 
Event 15  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:04.56    2/8/2014 Guido Saccaggi, Catholic                   
        CONF: @ 4:03.11   2/20/2009 John Fields, USMMA                         
                3:48.81  D3A
                4:07.40  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saccaggi, Guido     JR CATHOLIC             4:09.33    4:04.86 D3B     20  
                  26.00       55.61 (29.61)     1:26.30 (30.69)     1:56.93 (30.63)
        2:32.61 (35.68)     3:08.47 (35.86)     3:37.09 (28.62)     4:04.86 (27.77)
  2 Lawrence, Eric      JR SUSQ                 4:14.68    4:07.68         17  
                  26.82       57.00 (30.18)     1:28.83 (31.83)     2:00.33 (31.50)
        2:36.38 (36.05)     3:11.95 (35.57)     3:40.56 (28.61)     4:07.68 (27.12)
  3 Bajorek, Peter      SO CATHOLIC             4:11.96    4:11.06         16  
                  25.67       54.32 (28.65)     1:26.60 (32.28)     1:58.80 (32.20)
        2:34.93 (36.13)     3:12.77 (37.84)     3:41.56 (28.79)     4:11.06 (29.50)
  4 Jepsen, Josh        JR USMMA                4:13.59    4:13.95         15  
                  26.07       56.16 (30.09)     1:29.72 (33.56)     2:03.49 (33.77)
        2:39.02 (35.53)     3:14.55 (35.53)     3:44.62 (30.07)     4:13.95 (29.33)
  5 Hammett, Tyler      JR CATHOLIC             4:16.87    4:15.91         14  
                  26.79       57.28 (30.49)     1:30.30 (33.02)     2:04.33 (34.03)
        2:40.51 (36.18)     3:16.79 (36.28)     3:46.88 (30.09)     4:15.91 (29.03)
  6 Kuikhoven, Case     SR USMMA                4:19.40    4:17.66         13  
                  27.19       57.83 (30.64)     1:30.09 (32.26)     2:01.92 (31.83)
        2:39.58 (37.66)     3:17.99 (38.41)     3:48.60 (30.61)     4:17.66 (29.06)
  7 Fox, Nicholas       FR USMMA                4:18.95    4:20.00         12  
                  27.42       58.20 (30.78)     1:32.04 (33.84)     2:06.16 (34.12)
        2:42.55 (36.39)     3:19.42 (36.87)     3:50.64 (31.22)     4:20.00 (29.36)
  8 Buderwitz, Joe      JR MARYWOOD             4:23.82    4:24.62         11  
                  27.57       59.66 (32.09)     1:33.79 (34.13)     2:06.75 (32.96)
        2:44.93 (38.18)     3:23.79 (38.86)     3:54.88 (31.09)     4:24.62 (29.74)
B - Final
  9 Weaver, Jordan      SO USMMA                4:24.27    4:22.77          9  
                  26.29       56.68 (30.39)     1:30.31 (33.63)     2:03.60 (33.29)
        2:41.29 (37.69)     3:20.93 (39.64)     3:51.87 (30.94)     4:22.77 (30.90)
 10 Contreras, Chris    SO CATHOLIC             4:26.56    4:25.92          7  
                  27.31       58.65 (31.34)     1:32.62 (33.97)     2:07.04 (34.42)
        2:44.28 (37.24)     3:23.00 (38.72)     3:54.98 (31.98)     4:25.92 (30.94)
 11 Sanborn, Eddie      JR MARYWOOD             4:29.65    4:26.73          6  
                  27.85     1:00.26 (32.41)     1:34.17 (33.91)     2:08.14 (33.97)
        2:47.94 (39.80)     3:27.95 (40.01)     3:58.23 (30.28)     4:26.73 (28.50)
 12 Lustberg, Matthew   FR SUSQ                 4:28.53    4:27.28          5  
                  28.24     1:00.43 (32.19)     1:35.03 (34.60)     2:08.84 (33.81)
        2:47.77 (38.93)     3:26.95 (39.18)     3:57.87 (30.92)     4:27.28 (29.41)
 13 Chang, Henry        SO SUSQ                 4:31.10    4:31.85          4  
                  27.42       58.23 (30.81)     1:32.85 (34.62)     2:06.95 (34.10)
        2:46.38 (39.43)     3:27.94 (41.56)     4:00.63 (32.69)     4:31.85 (31.22)
 14 Spangler, Ben       FR ELIZABETHTOWN        4:37.72    4:34.10          3  
                  28.17       59.85 (31.68)     1:36.00 (36.15)     2:12.37 (36.37)
        2:50.42 (38.05)     3:29.38 (38.96)     4:02.06 (32.68)     4:34.10 (32.04)
 15 Romines, Evan       JR MARYWOOD             4:39.40    4:38.87          2  
                  30.15     1:05.12 (34.97)     1:42.14 (37.02)     2:18.73 (36.59)
        2:57.69 (38.96)     3:35.93 (38.24)     4:07.75 (31.82)     4:38.87 (31.12)
 16 Kremsner, Paul      SR MARYWOOD             4:58.76    4:55.16          1  
                  30.66     1:08.44 (37.78)     1:45.74 (37.30)     2:22.66 (36.92)
        3:03.85 (41.19)     3:45.48 (41.63)     4:20.61 (35.13)     4:55.16 (34.55)
Preliminaries
 -- Carroll, Bryce      FR USMMA                4:24.21         X         
 -- Prater, Ryan        FR SUSQ                                 X         
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:33.81   2/13/2016 Kelsey Lessard, SUSQ                       
        CONF: @ 4:33.52   12/3/2011 Devin Lessard, Susquehanna                 
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:36.69  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lessard, Kelsey     SR SUSQ                 4:37.88    4:33.81#D3B     20  
                  28.43     1:00.83 (32.40)     1:36.13 (35.30)     2:11.55 (35.42)
        2:50.73 (39.18)     3:30.92 (40.19)     4:02.66 (31.74)     4:33.81 (31.15)
  2 VanKirk, Lindsey    SO SUSQ                 4:49.13    4:45.39         17  
                  30.09     1:04.89 (34.80)     1:40.80 (35.91)     2:17.10 (36.30)
        2:58.87 (41.77)     3:42.67 (43.80)     4:14.68 (32.01)     4:45.39 (30.71)
  3 Sander, Valerie     FR CATHOLIC             4:50.11    4:46.87         16  
                  29.93     1:04.31 (34.38)     1:41.27 (36.96)     2:17.88 (36.61)
        2:59.19 (41.31)     3:41.95 (42.76)     4:14.57 (32.62)     4:46.87 (32.30)
  4 Grove, Elizabeth    SO USMMA                4:49.55    4:50.96         15  
                  30.45     1:05.43 (34.98)     1:41.60 (36.17)     2:17.56 (35.96)
        2:59.69 (42.13)     3:42.67 (42.98)     4:17.41 (34.74)     4:50.96 (33.55)
  5 Randolph, Julia     FR MARYWOOD             4:57.50    4:57.61         14  
                  30.65     1:06.74 (36.09)     1:43.69 (36.95)     2:20.39 (36.70)
        3:04.33 (43.94)     3:48.72 (44.39)     4:23.31 (34.59)     4:57.61 (34.30)
  6 Cashin, Megan       FR DREW                 4:57.82    4:57.66         13  
                  31.37     1:07.68 (36.31)     1:45.60 (37.92)     2:22.77 (37.17)
        3:07.15 (44.38)     3:49.20 (42.05)     4:24.38 (35.18)     4:57.66 (33.28)
  7 Caiati, Tricia      JR MARYWOOD             4:57.22    4:57.77         12  
                  32.61     1:10.84 (38.23)     1:47.57 (36.73)     2:26.07 (38.50)
        3:08.90 (42.83)     3:52.29 (43.39)     4:25.63 (33.34)     4:57.77 (32.14)
  8 Krajewski, Brooke   SO CATHOLIC             5:05.36    5:09.57         11  
                  30.56     1:07.23 (36.67)     1:47.36 (40.13)     2:28.18 (40.82)
        3:13.96 (45.78)     4:01.21 (47.25)     4:35.24 (34.03)     5:09.57 (34.33)
B - Final
  9 Kieffer, Rachel     SO GOUCHER              5:05.69    5:00.04          9  
                  30.96     1:07.61 (36.65)     1:46.93 (39.32)     2:25.17 (38.24)
        3:09.05 (43.88)     3:53.66 (44.61)     4:28.14 (34.48)     5:00.04 (31.90)
 10 Rhodes, Sarah       SR JUNIATA              5:10.26    5:04.85          7  
                  31.75     1:09.41 (37.66)     1:49.53 (40.12)     2:28.47 (38.94)
        3:12.31 (43.84)     3:55.77 (43.46)     4:30.87 (35.10)     5:04.85 (33.98)
 11 Castellano, Nicole  SR CATHOLIC             5:13.80    5:07.45          6  
                  32.12     1:08.43 (36.31)     1:49.16 (40.73)     2:30.58 (41.42)
        3:12.89 (42.31)     3:57.02 (44.13)     4:33.38 (36.36)     5:07.45 (34.07)
 12 Wei, Laurie         SR CATHOLIC             5:08.89    5:10.51          5  
                  30.61     1:05.65 (35.04)     1:44.80 (39.15)     2:26.35 (41.55)
        3:11.25 (44.90)     3:57.14 (45.89)     4:33.96 (36.82)     5:10.51 (36.55)
 13 Sattler, Morgan     JR SUSQ                 5:12.52    5:11.66          4  
                  32.44     1:10.49 (38.05)     1:51.30 (40.81)     2:31.82 (40.52)
        3:17.90 (46.08)     4:04.42 (46.52)     4:39.17 (34.75)     5:11.66 (32.49)
 14 McCarthy, Allison   SO MARYWOOD             5:15.99    5:15.86          3  
                  32.69     1:11.97 (39.28)     1:52.97 (41.00)     2:33.61 (40.64)
        3:19.66 (46.05)     4:06.20 (46.54)     4:41.60 (35.40)     5:15.86 (34.26)
 15 Carwell, Shanna     SO MARYWOOD             5:16.47    5:18.17          2  
                  33.01     1:14.44 (41.43)     1:55.15 (40.71)     2:36.55 (41.40)
        3:21.98 (45.43)     4:07.68 (45.70)     4:43.46 (35.78)     5:18.17 (34.71)
 16 Cassandro, Cara     SR MARYWOOD             5:22.01    5:22.40          1  
                  34.15     1:14.02 (39.87)     1:55.39 (41.37)     2:36.38 (40.99)
        3:21.62 (45.24)     4:08.32 (46.70)     4:46.01 (37.69)     5:22.40 (36.39)
Preliminaries
 17 Slezak, Rebecca     SO USMMA                5:25.87                   
 18 Angeline, Emily     SO JUNIATA              5:33.14                   
 19 Alps, Sarah         JR ELIZABETHTOWN        5:51.61                   
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 49.72   2/13/2016 Morgan Richter, Goucher                      
        CONF: @ 49.72   2/13/2016 Morgan Richter, Goucher                      
                47.43  D3A
                49.70  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richter, Morgan     SR GOUCHER                49.72      50.16         20  
                  23.45       50.16 (26.71)                                        
  2 Kelsik, William     SR USMMA                  51.24      51.07         17  
                  24.06       51.07 (27.01)                                        
  3 Frazier, Duncan     SR SUSQ                   52.48      52.62         16  
                  24.66       52.62 (27.96)                                        
  4 Rodgers, Alex       SR USMMA                  53.12      52.90         15  
                  24.63       52.90 (28.27)                                        
  5 Wagner, Matt        SR CATHOLIC               52.99      53.05         14  
                  24.80       53.05 (28.25)                                        
  6 McCord, Jerel       SO GOUCHER                53.49      54.02         13  
                  25.66       54.02 (28.36)                                        
  7 Kuhn, Tommy         FR ELIZABETHTOWN          53.86      54.08         12  
                  24.72       54.08 (29.36)                                        
 -- Stewart, Jourdan    JR SUSQ                   53.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  24.98          DQ (28.12)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jackson, Andrew     SO USMMA                  54.01      53.73          9  
                  24.61       53.73 (29.12)                                        
 10 Rizzuto, Ryan       FR SUSQ                   55.05      54.11          7  
                  25.33       54.11 (28.78)                                        
 11 Shriner, Ben        JR GOUCHER                54.92      54.73          6  
                  25.75       54.73 (28.98)                                        
 12 Rhodes, Blake       FR GOUCHER                55.19      54.81          5  
                  25.68       54.81 (29.13)                                        
 13 Abbott, Jack        SO CATHOLIC               55.70      55.13          4  
                  25.95       55.13 (29.18)                                        
 14 Freeman, Michael    SO MARYWOOD               57.11      56.31          3  
                  25.90       56.31 (30.41)                                        
 15 Coon, Andrew        JR GOUCHER                56.61      56.79          2  
                  26.61       56.79 (30.18)                                        
 16 Oppegaard, Adam     FR DREW                 1:00.49      58.49          1  
                  27.13       58.49 (31.36)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Stonecipher, Jake   JR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:00.62                   
 18 Bushara, Oliver     FR GOUCHER              1:01.72                   
 19 Weber, Ethan        JR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:10.32                   
 20 Hall, Luke          SO GOUCHER              1:10.76                   
 -- Olsen, Jack         FR USMMA                  53.24         X         
 -- Murray, Sean        FR SUSQ                 1:03.47         X         
 -- Hall, Harry         FR SUSQ                   55.33         X         
 -- Duval, Peter        JR CATHOLIC               57.19         X         
 -- Holzberger, Alex    SR CATHOLIC               59.66         X         
 -- Prater, Ryan        FR SUSQ                   56.95         X         
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 57.18   2/11/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, Scranton                  
        CONF: @ 57.18   2/10/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, Scranton                  
                52.92  D3A
                57.07  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palaski, Maggie     FR SUSQ                   58.63      58.36         20  
                  27.14       58.36 (31.22)                                        
  2 Wickesberg, Tyler   FR USMMA                  59.66      58.69         17  
                  27.64       58.69 (31.05)                                        
  3 Weingarten, Ashlee  JR SUSQ                   59.38      58.90         16  
                  27.98       58.90 (30.92)                                        
  4 Skelly, Jocelyn     FR JUNIATA              1:00.36      59.62         15  
                  27.01       59.62 (32.61)                                        
  5 Zarlinski, Rachael  FR CATHOLIC             1:00.12      59.86         14  
                  28.03       59.86 (31.83)                                        
  6 Doherty, Julia      SR SUSQ                 1:01.16    1:00.61         13  
                  28.28     1:00.61 (32.33)                                        
  7 Toohey, Madeline    SO SUSQ                 1:01.46    1:00.83         12  
                  28.61     1:00.83 (32.22)                                        
  8 Nardone, Mia        FR MARYWOOD             1:01.28    1:01.15         11  
                  29.06     1:01.15 (32.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cahn, Tzvia         SR JUNIATA              1:02.97    1:02.38          9  
                  28.98     1:02.38 (33.40)                                        
 10 Stewart, Dayna      FR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:03.52    1:02.62          7  
                  29.13     1:02.62 (33.49)                                        
 11 Wei, Laurie         SR CATHOLIC             1:03.86    1:02.91          6  
                  30.48     1:02.91 (32.43)                                        
 12 Richart, Lizzie     JR SUSQ                 1:02.22    1:03.26          5  
                  28.78     1:03.26 (34.48)                                        
 13 Sherrill, Ella      FR USMMA                1:02.63    1:03.46          4  
                  29.52     1:03.46 (33.94)                                        
 14 Rush, Meaghan       JR CATHOLIC             1:03.98    1:03.70          3  
                  29.41     1:03.70 (34.29)                                        
 15 Epworth, Samantha   FR GOUCHER              1:05.66    1:04.82          2  
                  30.51     1:04.82 (34.31)                                        
 16 Sinner, Alex        FR CATHOLIC             1:05.37    1:04.91          1  
                  29.93     1:04.91 (34.98)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Duckworth, Seychel  FR MARYWOOD             1:05.79                   
 18 Kieffer, Rachel     SO GOUCHER              1:05.82                   
 19 Zeigler, Kristin    SR DREW                 1:06.43                   
 20 Patterson, Sydney   SR GOUCHER              1:08.85                   
 21 Brown, Zoe          FR GOUCHER              1:10.10                   
 22 Kimball, Karlie     SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:10.58                   
 23 Mendez, Vinelys     JR MARYWOOD             1:20.90                   
 -- Salerno, Caroline   FR SUSQ                 1:06.28         X         
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:41.02    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:39.29   2/20/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
                1:37.18  D3A
                1:40.68  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, David       JR SUSQ                 1:44.64    1:43.55         20  
                  24.57       50.27 (25.70)     1:16.97 (26.70)     1:43.55 (26.58)
  2 Propst, Logan       FR USMMA                1:44.27    1:44.40         17  
                  24.11       50.14 (26.03)     1:17.12 (26.98)     1:44.40 (27.28)
  3 Solace, Mark        JR CATHOLIC             1:45.54    1:44.59         16  
                  24.69       50.66 (25.97)     1:17.65 (26.99)     1:44.59 (26.94)
  4 Hicks, Sam          FR CATHOLIC             1:45.67    1:45.17         15  
                  24.23       50.48 (26.25)     1:17.43 (26.95)     1:45.17 (27.74)
  5 Crumrine, Bill      JR SUSQ                 1:47.63    1:46.75         14  
                  24.91       51.86 (26.95)     1:19.54 (27.68)     1:46.75 (27.21)
  6 Scholl, Bryon       JR MARYWOOD             1:47.50    1:47.21         13  
                  23.87       50.56 (26.69)     1:18.72 (28.16)     1:47.21 (28.49)
  7 Beabout, Jason      SR MARYWOOD             1:48.20    1:48.06         12  
                  25.51       52.52 (27.01)     1:20.23 (27.71)     1:48.06 (27.83)
  8 Sweetman, Kevin     JR USMMA                1:47.45    1:48.75         11  
                  24.82       51.67 (26.85)     1:19.65 (27.98)     1:48.75 (29.10)
B - Final
  9 Boyer, DJ           SO MARYWOOD             1:51.12    1:48.64          9  
                  24.45       51.61 (27.16)     1:19.78 (28.17)     1:48.64 (28.86)
 10 Lambson, Nicholas   SO USMMA                1:51.14    1:49.22          7  
                  25.82       54.18 (28.36)     1:22.36 (28.18)     1:49.22 (26.86)
 11 Jones, Patrick      SO CATHOLIC             1:49.04    1:49.66          6  
                  26.09       53.11 (27.02)     1:20.97 (27.86)     1:49.66 (28.69)
 12 Macedo, Matheus     FR USMMA                1:49.96    1:49.71          5  
                  25.02       52.30 (27.28)     1:21.00 (28.70)     1:49.71 (28.71)
 13 Nathan, Ryan        FR SUSQ                 1:49.79    1:49.77          4  
                  25.53       53.81 (28.28)     1:21.99 (28.18)     1:49.77 (27.78)
 14 Tenner, Alexander   SO CATHOLIC             1:49.54    1:50.23          3  
                  25.98       54.03 (28.05)     1:21.85 (27.82)     1:50.23 (28.38)
 15 McMullen, Patrick   SR CATHOLIC             1:49.58    1:50.41          2  
                  24.86       51.65 (26.79)     1:20.97 (29.32)     1:50.41 (29.44)
 16 McFarland, Steven   FR SUSQ                 1:50.91    1:51.61          1  
                  25.91       54.82 (28.91)     1:23.74 (28.92)     1:51.61 (27.87)
Preliminaries
 17 Lubarsky, Jared     FR MARYWOOD             1:51.76                   
 18 Burlingame, Blake   SO MARYWOOD             1:52.34                   
 19 Foery, David        SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:52.47                   
 20 Fox, Mack           FR DREW                 1:53.08                   
 21 Gang, Eli           FR GOUCHER              1:58.01                   
 22 Rowland, Andrew     SO GOUCHER              2:00.18                   
 23 Land, Conner        SR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:11.43                   
 24 Jeffries, Justin    SR GOUCHER              2:16.23                   
 -- Coyra-Calienes, Er  SR CATHOLIC             2:03.01         X         
 -- Swider, Kelly       JR SUSQ                 1:56.55         X         
 -- Miller, Duncan      FR GOUCHER              2:17.14         X         
 -- Aguiar, Llorenc     SR USMMA                1:52.09         X         
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:54.54   2/13/2016 Katie Willis, SUSQ                         
        CONF: @ 1:54.54   2/13/2016 Katie Willis, SUSQ                         
                1:47.64  D3A
                1:52.99  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willis, Katie       FR SUSQ                 1:54.54    1:54.86         20  
                  25.78       54.99 (29.21)     1:25.24 (30.25)     1:54.86 (29.62)
  2 Messina, Emily      FR CATHOLIC             1:57.66    1:57.90         17  
                  28.31       58.08 (29.77)     1:28.29 (30.21)     1:57.90 (29.61)
  3 Jozefiak, Jessica   SO SUSQ                 1:58.52    1:58.21         16  
                  27.53       57.90 (30.37)     1:28.52 (30.62)     1:58.21 (29.69)
  4 Amann, Madison      SO CATHOLIC             1:59.75    1:58.26         15  
                  27.98       57.92 (29.94)     1:28.28 (30.36)     1:58.26 (29.98)
  5 Henderson, Carolin  JR SUSQ                 1:58.63    1:59.03         14  
                  28.16       58.21 (30.05)     1:28.65 (30.44)     1:59.03 (30.38)
  6 Cobb, Virginia      SO MARYWOOD             2:01.44    2:00.05         13  
                  27.99       57.82 (29.83)     1:28.70 (30.88)     2:00.05 (31.35)
  7 Regopoulos, Alexis  SO GOUCHER              2:00.63    2:00.73         12  
                  28.26       58.85 (30.59)     1:29.92 (31.07)     2:00.73 (30.81)
  8 Hainsworth, Ellie   SO JUNIATA              2:02.11    2:02.10         11  
                  29.46     1:00.42 (30.96)     1:31.35 (30.93)     2:02.10 (30.75)
B - Final
  9 Stearns, Valerie    SR SUSQ                 2:02.11    2:01.06          9  
                  28.00       59.16 (31.16)     1:30.46 (31.30)     2:01.06 (30.60)
 10 Hannifin, Elizabet  JR GOUCHER              2:04.37    2:03.78          7  
                  28.47       59.83 (31.36)     1:31.65 (31.82)     2:03.78 (32.13)
 11 Coyle, Mary Cate    FR MARYWOOD             2:04.14    2:04.15          6  
                  28.27       59.18 (30.91)     1:31.69 (32.51)     2:04.15 (32.46)
 12 Engelhardt, Rachel  SR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:05.44    2:04.89          5  
                  29.05     1:00.64 (31.59)     1:32.94 (32.30)     2:04.89 (31.95)
 13 Whiteman, Chrissy   SR JUNIATA              2:04.72    2:04.97          4  
                  29.22     1:00.73 (31.51)     1:32.69 (31.96)     2:04.97 (32.28)
 14 Don, Catherine      JR USMMA                2:06.14    2:06.03          3  
                  29.19     1:01.53 (32.34)     1:34.06 (32.53)     2:06.03 (31.97)
 15 Francesca, Ferguso  FR JUNIATA              2:06.19    2:06.22          2  
                  29.31     1:01.47 (32.16)     1:34.10 (32.63)     2:06.22 (32.12)
 16 Farley, Kallie      FR CATHOLIC             2:07.81    2:08.93          1  
                  29.61     1:02.22 (32.61)     1:35.34 (33.12)     2:08.93 (33.59)
Preliminaries
 17 Anderson, Megan     SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:09.19                   
 18 Malone, MaryKate    SR GOUCHER              2:10.10                   
 19 Pierce, Sara        SR CATHOLIC             2:12.16                   
 20 Zimmer, Kim         SR MARYWOOD             2:13.32                   
 21 Little, Jamielynn   SR MARYWOOD             2:14.44                   
 22 Griffin, Colleen       USMMA                2:15.52                   
 23 Derreth, Kathryn    JR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:20.72                   
 24 Templin, Molly      SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:22.59                   
 25 Carragine, Crystal  SO DREW                 2:24.48                   
 26 Mastovich, Maiya    FR JUNIATA              2:25.41                   
 27 Moss, Madeleine     FR GOUCHER              2:26.32                   
 28 Courtney, Aly       JR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:29.33                   
 -- Currie, Michaella   SO SUSQ                 2:14.10         X         
 -- Cieri, Isabella     SO SUSQ                 2:04.47         X         
 -- Dawson, Kristen     SO CATHOLIC             2:11.33         X         
 -- Malia, Elizabeth    JR CATHOLIC                             X         
 
Event 20S  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:55.08   2/14/2015 Lexi Cole, SUSQ                            
        CONF: @ 1:55.08   2/14/2015 Lexi Cole, SUSQ                            
                1:47.64  D3A
                1:52.99  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hainsworth, Ellie         SO JUNIATA              2:02.11    2:00.04        
                  28.96       59.06 (30.10)     1:29.72 (30.66)     2:00.04 (30.32)
  2 Stearns, Valerie          SR SUSQ                 2:02.11    2:01.27        
                  28.12       58.88 (30.76)     1:30.54 (31.66)     2:01.27 (30.73)
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 55.91    2/8/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                          
        CONF: @ 55.91    2/8/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                          
                53.46  D3A
                57.54  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hewitt, Stone       JR USMMA                  56.70      56.97 D3B     20  
                  26.68       56.97 (30.29)                                        
  2 Sasse, Karl         JR USMMA                  57.66      57.03 D3B     17  
                  26.85       57.03 (30.18)                                        
  3 Csakai, Danny       SR SUSQ                   58.04      57.51 D3B     16  
                  26.82       57.51 (30.69)                                        
  4 Richter, Colin      SR GOUCHER                58.24      57.72         15  
                  26.91       57.72 (30.81)                                        
  5 Cihak, Joe          JR CATHOLIC               59.03      58.65         14  
                  27.69       58.65 (30.96)                                        
  6 Nelson, Cody        SR GOUCHER                59.56      59.79         13  
                  27.97       59.79 (31.82)                                        
  7 Zagaja, Robert      JR USMMA                1:01.31    1:01.34         12  
                  28.63     1:01.34 (32.71)                                        
  8 Koehler, Kieran     JR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:02.01    1:02.71         11  
                  28.73     1:02.71 (33.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Warr, Dillon        SR SUSQ                 1:03.31    1:03.25          9  
                  29.83     1:03.25 (33.42)                                        
 10 Gouronc, Guillaume  FR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:02.32    1:03.40          7  
                  29.53     1:03.40 (33.87)                                        
 11 Spangler, Ben       FR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:03.30    1:03.60          6  
                  29.98     1:03.60 (33.62)                                        
 12 Powers, Ryan        SO CATHOLIC             1:03.50    1:03.81          5  
                  29.83     1:03.81 (33.98)                                        
 13 Prendergast, Justi  FR GOUCHER              1:04.69    1:04.74          4  
                  30.55     1:04.74 (34.19)                                        
 14 Romines, Evan       JR MARYWOOD             1:04.39    1:04.85          3  
                  30.39     1:04.85 (34.46)                                        
 15 Baroz, Kevin        JR DREW                 1:05.04    1:05.28          2  
                  29.97     1:05.28 (35.31)                                        
 16 Macdonald-Martell,  SR SUSQ                 1:03.89    1:05.60          1  
                  31.15     1:05.60 (34.45)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Mari, Peter         JR DREW                 1:05.12                   
 18 McTighe, James      FR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:05.59                   
 19 Kremsner, Paul      SR MARYWOOD             1:10.15                   
 20 Koehler, Tristan    FR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:11.60                   
 21 He, Xumai           SO DREW                 1:12.76                   
 22 Altschiller, Conne  SO GOUCHER              1:13.21                   
 23 Hernandez, David    SO GOUCHER              1:22.31                   
 -- Krause, Chandler    FR MARYWOOD                             X         
 -- Olsen, Jack         FR USMMA                                X         
 -- Reyes, Ian          FR USMMA                1:05.17         X         
 -- Thompson, Keigan    SR USMMA                1:02.49         X         
 -- Terselic, John      JR USMMA                    DQ                    
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.95   2/14/2015 Basira Knight, CUA                         
        CONF: @ 1:04.95   2/14/2015 Basira Knight, CUA                         
                1:01.79  D3A
                1:05.49  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knight, Basira      SO CATHOLIC             1:07.03    1:05.36 D3B     20  
                  30.59     1:05.36 (34.77)                                        
  2 Butkus, Joann       SO SUSQ                 1:06.34    1:06.94         17  
                  31.47     1:06.94 (35.47)                                        
  3 Duck, Megan         FR SUSQ                 1:07.88    1:07.68         16  
                  31.86     1:07.68 (35.82)                                        
  4 Green, Jolyn        JR USMMA                1:09.70    1:07.84         15  
                  32.28     1:07.84 (35.56)                                        
  5 Pearce, Lindsay     JR DREW                 1:09.24    1:10.77         14  
                  33.09     1:10.77 (37.68)                                        
  6 Long, Amanda        JR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:09.90    1:11.20         13  
                  32.96     1:11.20 (38.24)                                        
  7 Jackson, Ila        FR GOUCHER              1:12.39    1:11.77         12  
                  34.20     1:11.77 (37.57)                                        
  8 Moorehead, Hailey   SR MARYWOOD             1:12.94    1:12.74         11  
                  33.64     1:12.74 (39.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schneider, Dru      SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:13.47    1:12.97          9  
                  33.89     1:12.97 (39.08)                                        
 10 Shoemaker, Roni     FR MARYWOOD             1:13.91    1:13.26          7  
                  35.18     1:13.26 (38.08)                                        
 11 Rose, Elizabeth     SR USMMA                1:14.57    1:13.28          6  
                  33.91     1:13.28 (39.37)                                        
 12 Cadwallader, Kyann  SO GOUCHER              1:14.33    1:13.32          5  
                  34.57     1:13.32 (38.75)                                        
 13 Rhodes, Sarah       SR JUNIATA              1:14.98    1:14.62          4  
                  35.34     1:14.62 (39.28)                                        
 14 McCann, Caitlin     SR JUNIATA              1:16.92    1:16.73          3  
                  36.17     1:16.73 (40.56)                                        
 15 Cassandro, Cara     SR MARYWOOD             1:17.63    1:17.76          2  
                  36.63     1:17.76 (41.13)                                        
 16 Parisi, Mariselle   JR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:18.32    1:17.79          1  
                  37.19     1:17.79 (40.60)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Lasko, Madison      FR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:19.69                   
 18 Malone, MaryKate    SR GOUCHER              1:20.25                   
 19 Briffaut, Oceane    FR JUNIATA              1:28.05                   
 20 Keith, Alexandria   SO DREW                 1:31.92                   
 21 Harris, Paige       FR GOUCHER              1:55.24                   
 -- Wagner, Paige       JR SUSQ                 1:11.27         X         
 -- Finster, Heather    FR CATHOLIC             1:22.30         X         
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 48.69   2/14/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 48.12   3/18/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
                48.00  D3A
                50.88  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kahl, Chris         FR USMMA                  51.50      51.04         20  
                  24.62       51.04 (26.42)                                        
  2 Roberts, Blair      SR USMMA                  52.57      52.00         17  
                  25.33       52.00 (26.67)                                        
  3 Haas, Nick          JR CATHOLIC               53.83      53.86         16  
                  25.67       53.86 (28.19)                                        
  4 Olson, Jack         SR SUSQ                   54.91      54.07         15  
                  26.46       54.07 (27.61)                                        
  5 Orzolek, James      FR SUSQ                   54.73      54.27         14  
                  26.76       54.27 (27.51)                                        
  6 Adams, Dan          SR MARYWOOD               54.78      54.45         13  
                  26.16       54.45 (28.29)                                        
  7 Propst, Logan       FR USMMA                  54.70      54.73         12  
                  26.70       54.73 (28.03)                                        
  8 Hicks, Sam          FR CATHOLIC               55.24      55.61         11  
                  26.91       55.61 (28.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rodgers, Alex       SR USMMA                  55.43      55.57          9  
                  26.66       55.57 (28.91)                                        
 10 Shanahan, Brian     SR MARYWOOD               56.26      56.54          7  
                  27.03       56.54 (29.51)                                        
 11 Petrella, Nick      FR ELIZABETHTOWN          57.46      56.72          6  
                  27.24       56.72 (29.48)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Connor    SR SUSQ                   58.05      57.50          5  
                  27.92       57.50 (29.58)                                        
 13 Kraycer, Paul       JR MARYWOOD               57.57      57.63          4  
                  27.50       57.63 (30.13)                                        
 14 Hirshberg, Sam      FR ELIZABETHTOWN          57.87      58.87          3  
                  27.72       58.87 (31.15)                                        
 15 Tighe, Louis        SO DREW                 1:00.27    1:00.26          2  
                  29.21     1:00.26 (31.05)                                        
 16 Budd, Kevin         FR CATHOLIC             1:00.24    1:00.29          1  
                  28.97     1:00.29 (31.32)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Hughes, Joey        JR GOUCHER              1:02.27                   
 18 Freeman, Michael    SO MARYWOOD             1:02.51                   
 19 Fry, Mitch          SO DREW                 1:14.59                   
 -- O'Hagan, Connor     FR SUSQ                                 X         
 -- Hall, Harry         FR SUSQ                 1:00.33         X         
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 57.91   2/13/2016 Tyler Wickesberg, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 57.91   2/13/2016 Tyler Wickesberg, USMMA                      
                54.12  D3A
                57.44  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wickesberg, Tyler   FR USMMA                  58.78      57.91#        20  
                  28.00       57.91 (29.91)                                        
  2 Stein, Jenny        SO DREW                 1:01.15      59.36         17  
                  28.44       59.36 (30.92)                                        
  3 Jessup, Jordan      JR DREW                 1:00.18      59.98         16  
                  28.51       59.98 (31.47)                                        
  4 McElwee, Erin       JR SUSQ                 1:00.52    1:00.27         15  
                  29.35     1:00.27 (30.92)                                        
  5 Chain, Rachel       SO CATHOLIC             1:00.09    1:00.95         14  
                  29.35     1:00.95 (31.60)                                        
  6 Zarlinski, Rachael  FR CATHOLIC             1:01.59    1:01.97         13  
                  30.19     1:01.97 (31.78)                                        
  7 Niness, Devon       FR SUSQ                 1:02.50    1:02.07         12  
                  29.36     1:02.07 (32.71)                                        
  8 D'Amico, Samantha   SO SUSQ                 1:03.35    1:03.03         11  
                  30.59     1:03.03 (32.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nardone, Mia        FR MARYWOOD             1:03.42    1:02.93          9  
                  30.52     1:02.93 (32.41)                                        
 10 Brenton, Molly      FR GOUCHER              1:04.32    1:03.85          7  
                  30.23     1:03.85 (33.62)                                        
 11 Hall, Erin          JR CATHOLIC             1:04.93    1:04.35          6  
                  31.05     1:04.35 (33.30)                                        
 12 Navarro, Michelle   SR CATHOLIC             1:04.81    1:04.38          5  
                  31.32     1:04.38 (33.06)                                        
 13 Lisk, Bonnie        SR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:04.61    1:04.57          4  
                  31.36     1:04.57 (33.21)                                        
 14 Sinner, Alex        FR CATHOLIC             1:07.06    1:06.29          3  
                  32.16     1:06.29 (34.13)                                        
 15 Shumway, Hannah     SO JUNIATA              1:06.59    1:06.35          2  
                  32.14     1:06.35 (34.21)                                        
 16 Kimball, Karlie     SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:07.19    1:06.75          1  
                  32.41     1:06.75 (34.34)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Cole, Erika         FR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:07.30                   
 18 Anderson, Megan     SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:08.02                   
 19 Lynch, Nicole       SO GOUCHER              1:08.13                   
 20 Betkavsky, Anna Ma  FR MARYWOOD             1:12.75                   
 21 Sullivan, Kristen   FR GOUCHER              1:12.79                   
 22 Moss, Madeleine     FR GOUCHER              1:17.13                   
 23 Mendez, Vinelys     JR MARYWOOD             1:18.91                   
 24 Rivera, Ivelisse    SO GOUCHER              1:25.09                   
 -- Salerno, Caroline   FR SUSQ                 1:07.35         X         
 -- Richart, Lizzie     JR SUSQ                     DQ                    
 
Event 25  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 595.20   2/12/2010 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        CONF: @ 608.35   2/18/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, William     SR USMMA                 513.40     497.50         20  
  2 Fisher, Adam        SO USMMA                 319.85     362.15         17  
  3 Soraghan, Joseph    SO CATHOLIC              233.55     238.10         16  
  4 Argueta, David      FR USMMA                 248.35     230.40         15  
  5 Skucaton, Jake      JR SUSQ                  214.15     218.85         14  
  6 Stonier, Justin     FR MARYWOOD              208.95     209.75         13  
 
Event 26  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 382.75   2/13/2016 Jenny Stein, Drew                           
        CONF: @ 444.55   12/5/2014 Elizabeth Jackson, USMMA                    
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fentress, Blythe    JR USMMA                 356.60     377.15         20  
  2 Stein, Jenny        SO DREW                  382.75     369.65         17  
  3 Korengel, Kara      FR USMMA                 271.65     270.15         16  
  4 Snyder, Courtney    SO MARYWOOD              236.25     250.65         15  
  5 Abela, Theresa      FR CATHOLIC              238.75     229.10         14  
  6 Buderus, Briana     SO USMMA                 213.75     220.65         13  
  7 Lyons, Kiera        SO CATHOLIC              202.85     217.45         12  
  8 Escueta, Patrisha   FR CATHOLIC              229.20     208.00         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Wood, Rachael       SO SUSQ                  192.30                     9  
 10 Christmas, Daniell  FR USMMA                 176.55                     7  
 
Event 27  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:51.16    2/9/2013 United States Merchant Marine              
                         K Lindgren, A Brice, B Krell, J McCormick         
        CONF: @ 6:50.74   2/15/2013 United States Merchant Marine              
                6:48.52  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              7:10.09    7:00.11         40  
     1) Saccaggi, Guido JR              2) Bajorek, Peter SO              
     3) Hicks, Sam FR                   4) Solace, Mark JR                
                  24.31       50.81 (50.81)   1:17.86 (1:17.86)   1:44.53 (1:44.53)
        2:08.39 (23.86)     2:34.96 (50.43)   3:02.68 (1:18.15)   3:30.14 (1:45.61)
        3:54.21 (24.07)     4:20.99 (50.85)   4:48.62 (1:18.48)   5:16.11 (1:45.97)
        5:40.38 (24.27)     6:06.50 (50.39)   6:33.29 (1:17.18)   7:00.11 (1:44.00)
  2 U.S. MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                7:21.17    7:01.18         34  
     1) Propst, Logan FR                2) Terselic, John JR              
     3) Sweetman, Kevin JR              4) Jepsen, Josh JR                
                  24.41       51.22 (51.22)   1:18.23 (1:18.23)   1:45.07 (1:45.07)
        2:08.83 (23.76)     2:34.90 (49.83)   3:01.38 (1:16.31)   3:30.49 (1:45.42)
        3:54.61 (24.12)     4:21.22 (50.73)   4:48.85 (1:18.36)   5:16.46 (1:45.97)
        5:40.95 (24.49)     6:07.94 (51.48)   6:34.79 (1:18.33)   7:01.18 (1:44.72)
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      7:17.15    7:01.42         32  
     1) Stewart, Jourdan JR             2) Crumrine, Bill JR              
     3) Lawrence, Eric JR               4) Miller, David JR               
                  24.43       51.44 (51.44)   1:18.90 (1:18.90)   1:49.35 (1:49.35)
        2:10.44 (21.09)     2:37.34 (47.99)   3:04.73 (1:15.38)   3:31.98 (1:42.63)
        3:56.48 (24.50)     4:23.15 (51.17)   4:50.26 (1:18.28)   5:17.93 (1:45.95)
        5:42.46 (24.53)     6:08.48 (50.55)   6:35.32 (1:17.39)   7:01.42 (1:43.49)
  4 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         7:41.01    7:09.37         30  
     1) Boyer, DJ SO                    2) Scholl, Bryon JR               
     3) Beabout, Jason SR               4) Adams, Dan SR                  
                  24.37       51.39 (51.39)   1:19.71 (1:19.71)   1:48.77 (1:48.77)
        2:12.65 (23.88)     2:39.35 (50.58)   3:06.91 (1:18.14)   3:34.59 (1:45.82)
        3:59.13 (24.54)     4:26.15 (51.56)   4:54.27 (1:19.68)   5:22.81 (1:48.22)
        5:45.39 (22.58)     6:11.96 (49.15)   6:39.97 (1:17.16)   7:09.37 (1:46.56)
  5 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             7:33.68    7:30.54         28  
     1) Rhodes, Blake FR                2) Shriner, Ben JR                
     3) Furst, Ian SO                   4) Nelson, Cody SR                
                  25.34       52.92 (52.92)   1:21.58 (1:21.58)   1:51.32 (1:51.32)
        2:15.70 (24.38)     2:43.70 (52.38)   3:12.82 (1:21.50)   3:42.36 (1:51.04)
        4:07.51 (25.15)     4:36.82 (54.46)   5:07.00 (1:24.64)   5:36.31 (1:53.95)
        6:01.14 (24.83)     6:29.58 (53.27)   6:59.76 (1:23.45)   7:30.54 (1:54.23)
  6 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       7:54.89    7:47.88         26  
     1) Hirshberg, Sam FR               2) Petrella, Nick FR              
     3) Spangler, Ben FR                4) Foery, David SO                
                  25.67       55.21 (55.21)   1:26.42 (1:26.42)   1:58.36 (1:58.36)
        2:24.80 (26.44)     2:54.96 (56.60)   3:25.39 (1:27.03)   3:54.25 (1:55.89)
        4:20.58 (26.33)     4:50.05 (55.80)   5:21.22 (1:26.97)   5:52.66 (1:58.41)
        6:18.04 (25.38)     6:46.52 (53.86)   7:16.92 (1:24.26)   7:47.88 (1:55.22)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                             8:01.03    8:02.48         24  
     1) Smoliga, Mike SR                2) Tighe, Louis SO                
     3) He, Xumai SO                    4) Fox, Mack FR                   
                  25.65       54.40 (54.40)   1:24.55 (1:24.55)   1:54.13 (1:54.13)
        2:21.99 (27.86)     2:53.44 (59.31)   3:26.40 (1:32.27)   3:59.13 (2:05.00)
        4:27.14 (28.01)   4:59.87 (1:00.74)   5:34.22 (1:35.09)   6:09.35 (2:10.22)
        6:34.02 (24.67)     7:02.33 (52.98)   7:32.51 (1:23.16)   8:02.48 (1:53.13)
 
Event 28  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 7:53.35   2/13/2016 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         K Willis, L VanKirk, C Henderson, J Jozefiak      
        CONF: @ 7:53.35   2/13/2016 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         K Willis, L VanKirk, C Henderson, J Jozefiak      
                7:40.56  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      8:02.20    7:53.35#        40  
     1) Willis, Katie FR                2) VanKirk, Lindsey SO            
     3) Henderson, Caroline JR          4) Jozefiak, Jessica SO           
                  26.62       55.84 (55.84)   1:25.95 (1:25.95)   1:55.99 (1:55.99)
        2:23.18 (27.19)     2:53.31 (57.32)   3:24.02 (1:28.03)   3:55.03 (1:59.04)
        4:22.57 (27.54)     4:52.65 (57.62)   5:23.76 (1:28.73)   5:54.98 (1:59.95)
        6:22.33 (27.35)     6:52.82 (57.84)   7:22.67 (1:27.69)   7:53.35 (1:58.37)
  2 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              8:02.94    7:57.67         34  
     1) Sander, Valerie FR              2) Amann, Madison SO              
     3) Zarlinski, Rachael FR           4) Messina, Emily FR              
                  27.37       56.86 (56.86)   1:27.56 (1:27.56)   1:59.00 (1:59.00)
        2:26.08 (27.08)     2:56.22 (57.22)   3:27.15 (1:28.15)   3:58.43 (1:59.43)
        4:25.91 (27.48)     4:56.52 (58.09)   5:28.03 (1:29.60)   5:59.04 (2:00.61)
        6:26.96 (27.92)     6:55.86 (56.82)   7:26.54 (1:27.50)   7:57.67 (1:58.63)
  3 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         8:16.54    8:13.48         32  
     1) Cobb, Virginia SO               2) Petersen, Kim SR               
     3) Nardone, Mia FR                 4) Coyle, Mary Cate FR            
                  28.00       57.37 (57.37)   1:29.36 (1:29.36)   2:01.65 (2:01.65)
        2:28.75 (27.10)     2:59.40 (57.75)   3:31.63 (1:29.98)   4:04.33 (2:02.68)
        4:32.42 (28.09)     5:04.17 (59.84)   5:37.23 (1:32.90)   6:08.49 (2:04.16)
        6:36.36 (27.87)     7:08.28 (59.79)   7:40.83 (1:32.34)   8:13.48 (2:04.99)
  4 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             8:44.71    8:23.07         30  
     1) Whiteman, Chrissy SR            2) Francesca, Ferguson FR         
     3) Skelly, Jocelyn FR              4) Hainsworth, Ellie SO           
                  28.82   1:00.14 (1:00.14)   1:31.64 (1:31.64)   2:03.82 (2:03.82)
        2:32.38 (28.56)   3:05.03 (1:01.21)   3:37.15 (1:33.33)   4:09.81 (2:05.99)
        4:37.56 (27.75)   5:10.44 (1:00.63)   5:45.11 (1:35.30)   6:19.45 (2:09.64)
        6:47.38 (27.93)     7:18.45 (59.00)   7:50.90 (1:31.45)   8:23.07 (2:03.62)
  5 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             8:42.46    8:38.64         28  
     1) Malone, MaryKate SR             2) Patterson, Sydney SR           
     3) Kieffer, Rachel SO              4) Regopoulos, Alexis SO          
                  30.37   1:03.69 (1:03.69)   1:37.94 (1:37.94)   2:12.40 (2:12.40)
        2:42.25 (29.85)   3:16.12 (1:03.72)   3:53.01 (1:40.61)   4:31.12 (2:18.72)
        4:59.95 (28.83)   5:32.22 (1:01.10)   6:05.55 (1:34.43)   6:37.26 (2:06.14)
        7:04.89 (27.63)     7:36.05 (58.79)   8:07.32 (1:30.06)   8:38.64 (2:01.38)
  6 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       8:34.95    8:41.97         26  
     1) Engelhardt, Rachel SR           2) Anderson, Megan SO             
     3) Parisi, Mariselle JR            4) Cole, Erika FR                 
                  28.92   1:00.69 (1:00.69)   1:33.33 (1:33.33)   2:06.85 (2:06.85)
        2:36.04 (29.19)   3:08.97 (1:02.12)   3:43.24 (1:36.39)   4:16.39 (2:09.54)
        4:46.78 (30.39)   5:21.15 (1:04.76)   5:57.47 (1:41.08)   6:32.23 (2:15.84)
        7:01.09 (28.86)   7:34.02 (1:01.79)   8:08.78 (1:36.55)   8:41.97 (2:09.74)
  7 U.S. MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                8:24.10    9:07.20         24  
     1) Slezak, Rebecca SO              2) Rose, Elizabeth SR             
     3) Griffin, Colleen                4) Don, Catherine JR              
                  29.96   1:04.82 (1:04.82)   1:42.11 (1:42.11)   2:18.89 (2:18.89)
        2:49.05 (30.16)   3:24.97 (1:06.08)   4:02.81 (1:43.92)   4:40.28 (2:21.39)
        5:10.70 (30.42)   5:45.50 (1:05.22)   6:21.00 (1:40.72)   6:56.42 (2:16.14)
        7:25.77 (29.35)   7:59.70 (1:03.28)   8:33.91 (1:37.49)   9:07.20 (2:10.78)
  8 DREW UNIVERSITY                             9:10.73    9:10.77         22  
     1) Cashin, Megan FR                2) Zeigler, Kristin SR            
     3) Carragine, Crystal SO           4) Keith, Alexandria SO           
                  29.71   1:02.33 (1:02.33)   1:35.54 (1:35.54)   2:08.37 (2:08.37)
        2:36.61 (28.24)     3:08.21 (59.84)   3:42.08 (1:33.71)   4:16.76 (2:08.39)
        4:49.26 (32.50)   5:25.15 (1:08.39)   6:02.28 (1:45.52)   6:39.89 (2:23.13)
        7:13.52 (33.63)   7:51.74 (1:11.85)   8:31.77 (1:51.88)   9:10.77 (2:30.88)
 
Event 29  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 16:16.92    2/9/2014 Guido Saccaggi, Catholic                  
        CONF: @ 16:16.92    2/9/2014 Guido Saccaggi, Catholic                  
                15:05.49  D3A
                16:16.65  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccaggi, Guido     JR CATHOLIC            10:04.50   16:28.44         20  
                  26.19       55.38 (29.19)     1:25.50 (30.12)     1:56.09 (30.59)
        2:26.67 (30.58)     2:57.19 (30.52)     3:27.62 (30.43)     3:58.05 (30.43)
        4:28.27 (30.22)     4:58.51 (30.24)     5:28.57 (30.06)     5:58.44 (29.87)
        6:28.29 (29.85)     6:58.28 (29.99)     7:28.54 (30.26)     7:58.69 (30.15)
        8:28.65 (29.96)     8:58.77 (30.12)     9:28.95 (30.18)     9:58.82 (29.87)
       10:28.93 (30.11)    10:59.21 (30.28)    11:29.49 (30.28)    11:59.87 (30.38)
       12:30.16 (30.29)    13:00.22 (30.06)    13:30.30 (30.08)    14:00.47 (30.17)
       14:30.72 (30.25)    15:00.89 (30.17)    15:30.73 (29.84)    16:00.20 (29.47)
       16:28.44 (28.24)
  2 Sweetman, Kevin     JR USMMA               10:18.25   16:43.88         17  
                  27.10       56.13 (29.03)     1:26.29 (30.16)     1:56.71 (30.42)
        2:26.82 (30.11)     2:57.05 (30.23)     3:27.46 (30.41)     3:57.70 (30.24)
        4:27.81 (30.11)     4:58.01 (30.20)     5:27.87 (29.86)     5:57.39 (29.52)
        6:26.81 (29.42)     6:56.55 (29.74)     7:26.58 (30.03)     7:56.87 (30.29)
        8:27.13 (30.26)     8:57.86 (30.73)     9:28.39 (30.53)     9:59.23 (30.84)
       10:29.93 (30.70)    11:01.12 (31.19)    11:31.98 (30.86)    12:02.70 (30.72)
       12:34.25 (31.55)    13:05.42 (31.17)    13:36.68 (31.26)    14:07.93 (31.25)
       14:39.33 (31.40)    15:10.86 (31.53)    15:42.65 (31.79)    16:13.78 (31.13)
       16:43.88 (30.10)
  3 Beabout, Jason      SR MARYWOOD            10:28.92   16:53.25         16  
                  26.54       56.13 (29.59)     1:26.51 (30.38)     1:57.01 (30.50)
        2:27.75 (30.74)     2:58.40 (30.65)     3:29.08 (30.68)     3:59.70 (30.62)
        4:30.39 (30.69)     5:00.92 (30.53)     5:31.71 (30.79)     6:02.52 (30.81)
        6:33.52 (31.00)     7:04.44 (30.92)     7:35.08 (30.64)     8:05.99 (30.91)
        8:37.02 (31.03)     9:08.18 (31.16)     9:39.35 (31.17)    10:10.60 (31.25)
       10:41.69 (31.09)    11:12.46 (30.77)    11:43.59 (31.13)    12:14.75 (31.16)
       12:45.88 (31.13)    13:17.53 (31.65)    13:48.87 (31.34)    14:20.53 (31.66)
       14:51.91 (31.38)    15:23.40 (31.49)    15:54.27 (30.87)    16:25.02 (30.75)
       16:53.25 (28.23)
  4 Nathan, Ryan        FR SUSQ                10:25.38   17:07.15         15  
                  27.26       57.76 (30.50)     1:29.29 (31.53)     2:01.00 (31.71)
        2:32.24 (31.24)     3:03.71 (31.47)     3:35.32 (31.61)     4:06.97 (31.65)
        4:38.94 (31.97)     5:10.95 (32.01)     5:42.47 (31.52)     6:13.71 (31.24)
        6:44.76 (31.05)     7:16.22 (31.46)     7:47.89 (31.67)     8:19.21 (31.32)
        8:50.20 (30.99)     9:21.48 (31.28)     9:53.02 (31.54)    10:24.11 (31.09)
       10:54.62 (30.51)    11:25.07 (30.45)    11:55.60 (30.53)    12:26.38 (30.78)
       12:57.12 (30.74)    13:28.23 (31.11)    13:59.52 (31.29)    14:30.89 (31.37)
       15:02.10 (31.21)    15:33.62 (31.52)    16:05.26 (31.64)    16:36.99 (31.73)
       17:07.15 (30.16)
  5 Sanborn, Eddie      JR MARYWOOD            10:36.95   17:07.52         14  
                  27.13       56.98 (29.85)     1:27.13 (30.15)     1:57.86 (30.73)
        2:29.05 (31.19)     3:00.25 (31.20)     3:31.12 (30.87)     4:02.29 (31.17)
        4:33.55 (31.26)     5:05.02 (31.47)     5:36.54 (31.52)     6:08.03 (31.49)
        6:39.53 (31.50)     7:11.21 (31.68)     7:43.14 (31.93)     8:14.56 (31.42)
        8:45.72 (31.16)     9:17.06 (31.34)     9:48.70 (31.64)    10:20.17 (31.47)
       10:51.90 (31.73)    11:23.64 (31.74)    11:55.35 (31.71)    12:27.17 (31.82)
       12:59.05 (31.88)    13:30.93 (31.88)    14:02.41 (31.48)    14:34.54 (32.13)
       15:06.08 (31.54)    15:37.78 (31.70)    16:09.42 (31.64)    16:39.87 (30.45)
       17:07.52 (27.65)
  6 Lambson, Nicholas   SO USMMA               10:30.22   17:09.95         13  
                  27.48       57.44 (29.96)     1:28.12 (30.68)     1:58.99 (30.87)
        2:30.33 (31.34)     3:01.82 (31.49)     3:33.69 (31.87)     4:05.27 (31.58)
        4:36.71 (31.44)     5:08.01 (31.30)     5:39.90 (31.89)     6:11.18 (31.28)
        6:42.57 (31.39)     7:13.76 (31.19)     7:45.87 (32.11)     8:17.59 (31.72)
        8:48.77 (31.18)     9:20.24 (31.47)     9:51.91 (31.67)    10:23.42 (31.51)
       10:55.39 (31.97)    11:26.71 (31.32)    11:58.36 (31.65)    12:29.89 (31.53)
       13:01.42 (31.53)    13:32.77 (31.35)    14:04.27 (31.50)    14:35.74 (31.47)
       15:07.33 (31.59)    15:38.80 (31.47)    16:10.00 (31.20)    16:41.06 (31.06)
       17:09.95 (28.89)
  7 Shriner, Ben        JR GOUCHER             10:24.15   17:11.76         12  
                  26.82       56.17 (29.35)     1:26.53 (30.36)     1:57.63 (31.10)
        2:28.65 (31.02)     2:59.80 (31.15)     3:31.43 (31.63)     4:03.07 (31.64)
        4:35.01 (31.94)     5:06.71 (31.70)     5:38.06 (31.35)     6:10.09 (32.03)
        6:41.75 (31.66)     7:13.76 (32.01)     7:45.74 (31.98)     8:17.70 (31.96)
        8:48.95 (31.25)     9:20.78 (31.83)     9:52.61 (31.83)    10:24.08 (31.47)
       10:55.80 (31.72)    11:27.47 (31.67)    11:59.66 (32.19)    12:31.13 (31.47)
       13:02.56 (31.43)    13:34.13 (31.57)    14:05.68 (31.55)    14:37.35 (31.67)
       15:08.67 (31.32)    15:40.30 (31.63)    16:11.66 (31.36)    16:41.89 (30.23)
       17:11.76 (29.87)
  8 Furst, Ian          SO GOUCHER             10:53.43   17:14.56         11  
                  29.36     1:00.74 (31.38)     1:32.52 (31.78)     2:04.77 (32.25)
        2:36.13 (31.36)     3:08.02 (31.89)     3:39.58 (31.56)     4:11.32 (31.74)
        4:43.30 (31.98)     5:14.43 (31.13)     5:46.26 (31.83)     6:18.13 (31.87)
        6:49.88 (31.75)     7:21.58 (31.70)     7:53.63 (32.05)     8:25.10 (31.47)
        8:56.66 (31.56)     9:28.43 (31.77)    10:00.03 (31.60)    10:31.49 (31.46)
       11:02.86 (31.37)    11:34.28 (31.42)    12:05.33 (31.05)    12:37.04 (31.71)
       13:08.53 (31.49)    13:39.56 (31.03)    14:11.15 (31.59)    14:42.33 (31.18)
       15:13.65 (31.32)    15:44.72 (31.07)    16:16.05 (31.33)    16:46.34 (30.29)
       17:14.56 (28.22)
  9 McLaughlin, Daniel  JR CATHOLIC            10:56.04   17:21.12          9  
                  28.89       59.76 (30.87)     1:30.88 (31.12)     2:02.07 (31.19)
        2:33.58 (31.51)     3:05.23 (31.65)     3:36.79 (31.56)     4:08.44 (31.65)
        4:39.98 (31.54)     5:11.86 (31.88)     5:43.61 (31.75)     6:15.41 (31.80)
        6:46.99 (31.58)     7:18.64 (31.65)     7:50.62 (31.98)     8:22.61 (31.99)
        8:54.36 (31.75)     9:26.30 (31.94)     9:58.36 (32.06)    10:30.01 (31.65)
       11:01.86 (31.85)    11:33.78 (31.92)    12:05.72 (31.94)    12:37.80 (32.08)
       13:09.71 (31.91)    13:41.45 (31.74)    14:13.42 (31.97)    14:45.46 (32.04)
       15:17.11 (31.65)    15:48.59 (31.48)    16:20.07 (31.48)    16:51.24 (31.17)
       17:21.12 (29.88)
 10 McFarland, Steven   FR SUSQ                10:40.45   17:21.89          7  
                  28.84     1:00.40 (31.56)     1:32.21 (31.81)     2:04.50 (32.29)
        2:36.74 (32.24)     3:08.56 (31.82)     3:39.85 (31.29)     4:11.59 (31.74)
        4:43.52 (31.93)     5:15.32 (31.80)     5:46.81 (31.49)     6:18.14 (31.33)
        6:50.13 (31.99)     7:21.59 (31.46)     7:53.85 (32.26)     8:26.51 (32.66)
        8:58.07 (31.56)     9:29.69 (31.62)    10:02.07 (32.38)    10:33.67 (31.60)
       11:05.19 (31.52)    11:37.20 (32.01)    12:09.49 (32.29)    12:41.50 (32.01)
       13:12.70 (31.20)    13:44.06 (31.36)    14:15.47 (31.41)    14:46.95 (31.48)
       15:18.91 (31.96)    15:50.66 (31.75)    16:21.87 (31.21)    16:53.09 (31.22)
       17:21.89 (28.80)
 11 Giroux, Matthew     FR SUSQ                10:36.96   17:27.12          6  
                  28.78       59.46 (30.68)     1:30.51 (31.05)     2:02.24 (31.73)
        2:33.75 (31.51)     3:05.92 (32.17)     3:37.30 (31.38)     4:08.68 (31.38)
        4:40.58 (31.90)     5:11.44 (30.86)     5:42.64 (31.20)     6:14.02 (31.38)
        6:46.17 (32.15)     7:17.95 (31.78)     7:49.91 (31.96)     8:21.14 (31.23)
        8:53.42 (32.28)     9:26.26 (32.84)     9:57.85 (31.59)    10:28.83 (30.98)
       11:00.54 (31.71)    11:32.38 (31.84)    12:04.77 (32.39)    12:36.77 (32.00)
       13:07.68 (30.91)    13:40.08 (32.40)    14:12.47 (32.39)    14:45.16 (32.69)
       15:18.26 (33.10)    15:50.80 (32.54)    16:23.42 (32.62)    16:55.42 (32.00)
       17:27.12 (31.70)
 12 Boyer, DJ           SO MARYWOOD            11:03.62   17:31.13          5  
                  28.87     1:00.28 (31.41)     1:32.18 (31.90)     2:04.03 (31.85)
        2:35.73 (31.70)     3:07.02 (31.29)     3:38.61 (31.59)     4:10.31 (31.70)
        4:41.71 (31.40)     5:13.30 (31.59)     5:45.06 (31.76)     6:16.92 (31.86)
        6:48.79 (31.87)     7:21.00 (32.21)     7:53.33 (32.33)     8:25.34 (32.01)
        8:57.83 (32.49)     9:30.29 (32.46)    10:02.22 (31.93)    10:34.78 (32.56)
       11:06.95 (32.17)    11:39.37 (32.42)    12:11.79 (32.42)    12:44.22 (32.43)
       13:16.58 (32.36)    13:48.39 (31.81)    14:21.19 (32.80)    14:53.43 (32.24)
       15:24.89 (31.46)    15:56.70 (31.81)    16:28.89 (32.19)    17:00.50 (31.61)
       17:31.13 (30.63)
 13 Jones, Patrick      SO CATHOLIC            11:10.18   17:32.36          4  
                  28.98       59.86 (30.88)     1:31.48 (31.62)     2:02.70 (31.22)
        2:34.15 (31.45)     3:05.87 (31.72)     3:37.34 (31.47)     4:09.08 (31.74)
        4:41.02 (31.94)     5:12.71 (31.69)     5:44.41 (31.70)     6:16.42 (32.01)
        6:48.29 (31.87)     7:20.38 (32.09)     7:52.44 (32.06)     8:24.68 (32.24)
        8:56.73 (32.05)     9:29.06 (32.33)    10:01.45 (32.39)    10:33.82 (32.37)
       11:05.68 (31.86)    11:37.65 (31.97)    12:09.75 (32.10)    12:42.32 (32.57)
       13:14.43 (32.11)    13:47.32 (32.89)    14:20.06 (32.74)    14:52.98 (32.92)
       15:25.91 (32.93)    15:58.74 (32.83)    16:31.34 (32.60)    17:02.80 (31.46)
       17:32.36 (29.56)
 14 Fox, Nicholas       FR USMMA               10:40.73   17:32.39          3  
                  28.48       59.44 (30.96)     1:30.68 (31.24)     2:01.77 (31.09)
        2:33.24 (31.47)     3:04.63 (31.39)     3:36.15 (31.52)     4:07.58 (31.43)
        4:38.84 (31.26)     5:10.64 (31.80)     5:42.50 (31.86)     6:14.14 (31.64)
        6:45.79 (31.65)     7:17.78 (31.99)     7:49.64 (31.86)     8:21.83 (32.19)
        8:53.75 (31.92)     9:25.75 (32.00)     9:58.14 (32.39)    10:30.50 (32.36)
       11:02.85 (32.35)    11:35.36 (32.51)    12:08.21 (32.85)    12:40.60 (32.39)
       13:13.47 (32.87)    13:46.14 (32.67)    14:18.57 (32.43)    14:52.00 (33.43)
       15:24.54 (32.54)    15:57.36 (32.82)    16:29.88 (32.52)    17:02.30 (32.42)
       17:32.39 (30.09)
 15 Kuikhoven, Case     SR USMMA               10:29.90   17:33.29          2  
                  27.36       56.62 (29.26)     1:26.61 (29.99)     1:57.23 (30.62)
        2:27.98 (30.75)     2:58.59 (30.61)     3:29.69 (31.10)     4:01.03 (31.34)
        4:32.51 (31.48)     5:04.04 (31.53)     5:35.81 (31.77)     6:07.79 (31.98)
        6:40.07 (32.28)     7:12.31 (32.24)     7:44.64 (32.33)     8:17.21 (32.57)
        8:50.18 (32.97)     9:22.64 (32.46)     9:55.08 (32.44)    10:27.78 (32.70)
       11:00.39 (32.61)    11:33.39 (33.00)    12:06.38 (32.99)    12:38.95 (32.57)
       13:11.95 (33.00)    13:44.72 (32.77)    14:17.71 (32.99)    14:50.57 (32.86)
       15:23.50 (32.93)    15:56.39 (32.89)    16:29.01 (32.62)    17:01.63 (32.62)
       17:33.29 (31.66)
 16 Chang, Henry        SO SUSQ                10:37.47   17:48.05          1  
                  27.34       57.75 (30.41)     1:29.12 (31.37)     2:00.62 (31.50)
        2:32.47 (31.85)     3:04.32 (31.85)     3:36.33 (32.01)     4:08.51 (32.18)
        4:41.02 (32.51)     5:13.43 (32.41)     5:45.87 (32.44)     6:18.55 (32.68)
        6:51.47 (32.92)     7:24.17 (32.70)     7:57.13 (32.96)     8:30.22 (33.09)
        9:03.56 (33.34)     9:36.19 (32.63)    10:09.01 (32.82)    10:41.75 (32.74)
       11:14.72 (32.97)    11:47.88 (33.16)    12:20.94 (33.06)    12:53.62 (32.68)
       13:26.59 (32.97)    13:59.43 (32.84)    14:32.33 (32.90)    15:05.10 (32.77)
       15:37.85 (32.75)    16:11.21 (33.36)    16:44.68 (33.47)    17:17.17 (32.49)
       17:48.05 (30.88)
 17 McMullen, Patrick   SR CATHOLIC            11:17.61   17:48.61        
                  27.81       58.54 (30.73)     1:29.46 (30.92)     2:00.90 (31.44)
        2:32.48 (31.58)     3:04.07 (31.59)     3:35.61 (31.54)     4:06.81 (31.20)
        4:38.42 (31.61)     5:10.27 (31.85)     5:42.13 (31.86)     6:13.89 (31.76)
        6:46.03 (32.14)     7:17.97 (31.94)     7:50.24 (32.27)     8:22.67 (32.43)
        8:54.96 (32.29)     9:27.27 (32.31)     9:59.92 (32.65)    10:32.43 (32.51)
       11:05.35 (32.92)    11:38.24 (32.89)    12:11.08 (32.84)    12:44.32 (33.24)
       13:17.47 (33.15)    13:50.65 (33.18)    14:24.83 (34.18)    14:58.28 (33.45)
       15:32.82 (34.54)    16:07.21 (34.39)    16:41.58 (34.37)    17:15.71 (34.13)
       17:48.61 (32.90)
 18 Gang, Eli           FR GOUCHER             11:59.06   18:51.01        
                  29.68     1:02.61 (32.93)     1:36.00 (33.39)     2:09.48 (33.48)
        2:43.54 (34.06)     3:17.51 (33.97)     3:51.49 (33.98)     4:25.75 (34.26)
        4:59.69 (33.94)     5:34.07 (34.38)     6:07.98 (33.91)     6:42.50 (34.52)
        7:17.43 (34.93)     7:52.42 (34.99)     8:28.01 (35.59)     9:03.12 (35.11)
        9:38.08 (34.96)    10:12.58 (34.50)    10:47.24 (34.66)    11:21.66 (34.42)
       11:57.02 (35.36)    12:31.80 (34.78)    13:06.28 (34.48)    13:41.46 (35.18)
       14:16.47 (35.01)    14:51.07 (34.60)    15:25.97 (34.90)    16:00.96 (34.99)
       16:36.23 (35.27)    17:10.92 (34.69)    17:46.05 (35.13)    18:19.66 (33.61)
       18:51.01 (31.35)
 -- Foery, David        SO ELIZABETHTOWN       11:14.37        SCR        
 -- Crumrine, Bill      JR SUSQ                10:36.98        SCR        
 -- Lanetti, David      FR CATHOLIC            10:14.49        SCR        
 
Event 30  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 17:24.82   2/12/2012 Devin Lassard, Susquehanna                
        CONF: @ 17:24.82   2/10/2012 Devin Lessard, Susquehanna                
                16:28.07  D3A
                17:33.72  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanKirk, Lindsey    SO SUSQ                11:22.45   18:00.69         20  
                  28.92     1:00.34 (31.42)     1:32.68 (32.34)     2:05.47 (32.79)
        2:38.15 (32.68)     3:11.39 (33.24)     3:44.53 (33.14)     4:17.60 (33.07)
        4:50.61 (33.01)     5:23.82 (33.21)     5:57.04 (33.22)     6:30.41 (33.37)
        7:03.43 (33.02)     7:36.49 (33.06)     8:09.54 (33.05)     8:42.62 (33.08)
        9:15.78 (33.16)     9:48.88 (33.10)    10:22.02 (33.14)    10:55.31 (33.29)
       11:28.21 (32.90)    12:00.95 (32.74)    12:33.55 (32.60)    13:06.32 (32.77)
       13:38.92 (32.60)    14:11.68 (32.76)    14:44.62 (32.94)    15:17.57 (32.95)
       15:50.47 (32.90)    16:23.44 (32.97)    16:55.91 (32.47)    17:28.91 (33.00)
       18:00.69 (31.78)
  2 Regopoulos, Alexis  SO GOUCHER             10:54.65   18:05.18         17  
                  29.01     1:00.71 (31.70)     1:32.96 (32.25)     2:05.59 (32.63)
        2:38.31 (32.72)     3:11.05 (32.74)     3:43.87 (32.82)     4:16.54 (32.67)
        4:49.40 (32.86)     5:22.39 (32.99)     5:55.24 (32.85)     6:28.22 (32.98)
        7:01.21 (32.99)     7:34.22 (33.01)     8:07.22 (33.00)     8:40.36 (33.14)
        9:13.38 (33.02)     9:46.54 (33.16)    10:19.78 (33.24)    10:52.94 (33.16)
       11:26.14 (33.20)    11:59.44 (33.30)    12:32.43 (32.99)    13:05.59 (33.16)
       13:39.21 (33.62)    14:12.89 (33.68)    14:46.84 (33.95)    15:20.38 (33.54)
       15:53.68 (33.30)    16:27.12 (33.44)    16:59.66 (32.54)    17:32.74 (33.08)
       18:05.18 (32.44)
  3 Rogers, Pippa       FR CATHOLIC            11:29.97   18:12.51         16  
                  30.02     1:02.51 (32.49)     1:35.46 (32.95)     2:08.53 (33.07)
        2:41.83 (33.30)     3:15.24 (33.41)     3:48.68 (33.44)     4:21.79 (33.11)
        4:54.89 (33.10)     5:27.98 (33.09)     6:01.20 (33.22)     6:34.24 (33.04)
        7:07.56 (33.32)     7:40.72 (33.16)     8:13.94 (33.22)     8:47.08 (33.14)
        9:20.77 (33.69)     9:54.10 (33.33)    10:27.28 (33.18)    11:00.59 (33.31)
       11:33.56 (32.97)    12:06.53 (32.97)    12:39.45 (32.92)    13:12.60 (33.15)
       13:46.08 (33.48)    14:19.50 (33.42)    14:52.92 (33.42)    15:26.38 (33.46)
       15:59.60 (33.22)    16:33.18 (33.58)    17:06.44 (33.26)    17:39.71 (33.27)
       18:12.51 (32.80)
  4 Sander, Valerie     FR CATHOLIC            11:06.71   18:22.45         15  
                  29.44     1:01.10 (31.66)     1:33.63 (32.53)     2:06.68 (33.05)
        2:39.87 (33.19)     3:12.93 (33.06)     3:46.16 (33.23)     4:19.34 (33.18)
        4:52.57 (33.23)     5:25.94 (33.37)     5:59.31 (33.37)     6:32.50 (33.19)
        7:05.91 (33.41)     7:39.48 (33.57)     8:13.09 (33.61)     8:46.70 (33.61)
        9:20.64 (33.94)     9:54.33 (33.69)    10:28.12 (33.79)    11:01.90 (33.78)
       11:35.76 (33.86)    12:09.81 (34.05)    12:43.79 (33.98)    13:17.83 (34.04)
       13:51.86 (34.03)    14:25.91 (34.05)    14:59.91 (34.00)    15:34.04 (34.13)
       16:08.43 (34.39)    16:42.25 (33.82)    17:16.07 (33.82)    17:49.88 (33.81)
       18:22.45 (32.57)
  5 Henderson, Carolin  JR SUSQ                11:21.21   18:31.85         14  
                  29.65     1:01.99 (32.34)     1:34.93 (32.94)     2:08.19 (33.26)
        2:41.58 (33.39)     3:15.06 (33.48)     3:48.77 (33.71)     4:22.55 (33.78)
        4:56.39 (33.84)     5:30.13 (33.74)     6:04.05 (33.92)     6:38.09 (34.04)
        7:11.91 (33.82)     7:46.08 (34.17)     8:20.45 (34.37)     8:54.65 (34.20)
        9:28.80 (34.15)    10:02.88 (34.08)    10:37.03 (34.15)    11:10.88 (33.85)
       11:45.05 (34.17)    12:19.18 (34.13)    12:53.48 (34.30)    13:27.41 (33.93)
       14:01.55 (34.14)    14:35.78 (34.23)    15:09.75 (33.97)    15:43.86 (34.11)
       16:17.90 (34.04)    16:51.95 (34.05)    17:25.80 (33.85)    17:59.48 (33.68)
       18:31.85 (32.37)
  6 Sattler, Morgan     JR SUSQ                11:27.08   18:37.67         13  
                  29.87     1:01.96 (32.09)     1:35.78 (33.82)     2:10.34 (34.56)
        2:44.85 (34.51)     3:19.39 (34.54)     3:54.08 (34.69)     4:28.51 (34.43)
        5:02.76 (34.25)     5:37.11 (34.35)     6:11.51 (34.40)     6:45.65 (34.14)
        7:19.66 (34.01)     7:54.00 (34.34)     8:28.12 (34.12)     9:02.13 (34.01)
        9:36.31 (34.18)    10:10.46 (34.15)    10:44.67 (34.21)    11:18.83 (34.16)
       11:52.99 (34.16)    12:27.03 (34.04)    13:00.92 (33.89)    13:34.63 (33.71)
       14:08.77 (34.14)    14:42.75 (33.98)    15:16.76 (34.01)    15:50.74 (33.98)
       16:24.31 (33.57)    16:58.03 (33.72)    17:31.83 (33.80)    18:04.93 (33.10)
       18:37.67 (32.74)
  7 Cobb, Virginia      SO MARYWOOD            11:20.59   18:40.57         12  
                  28.51     1:01.20 (32.69)     1:35.06 (33.86)     2:09.04 (33.98)
        2:42.47 (33.43)     3:15.74 (33.27)     3:48.99 (33.25)     4:22.40 (33.41)
        4:56.05 (33.65)     5:29.84 (33.79)     6:03.57 (33.73)     6:37.50 (33.93)
        7:11.72 (34.22)     7:46.37 (34.65)     8:20.84 (34.47)     8:55.55 (34.71)
        9:30.36 (34.81)    10:04.78 (34.42)    10:39.70 (34.92)    11:14.31 (34.61)
       11:48.71 (34.40)    12:23.64 (34.93)    12:58.41 (34.77)    13:32.68 (34.27)
       14:07.47 (34.79)    14:41.94 (34.47)    15:16.69 (34.75)    15:51.06 (34.37)
       16:25.20 (34.14)    16:58.87 (33.67)    17:34.56 (35.69)    18:08.84 (34.28)
       18:40.57 (31.73)
  8 Deedrick, Mary Mar  FR CATHOLIC            11:04.34   18:40.60         11  
                  29.21     1:00.97 (31.76)     1:34.09 (33.12)     2:07.12 (33.03)
        2:40.50 (33.38)     3:14.03 (33.53)     3:47.93 (33.90)     4:21.94 (34.01)
        4:56.42 (34.48)     5:30.78 (34.36)     6:05.33 (34.55)     6:39.89 (34.56)
        7:14.48 (34.59)     7:48.89 (34.41)     8:23.33 (34.44)     8:57.95 (34.62)
        9:32.62 (34.67)    10:06.70 (34.08)    10:40.74 (34.04)    11:14.79 (34.05)
       11:48.90 (34.11)    12:22.97 (34.07)    12:57.60 (34.63)    13:32.16 (34.56)
       14:06.78 (34.62)    14:41.25 (34.47)    15:15.91 (34.66)    15:50.27 (34.36)
       16:25.41 (35.14)    16:59.77 (34.36)    17:34.64 (34.87)    18:08.51 (33.87)
       18:40.60 (32.09)
  9 Petersen, Kim       SR MARYWOOD            11:26.82   18:56.53          9  
                  30.14     1:02.98 (32.84)     1:36.12 (33.14)     2:09.63 (33.51)
        2:43.52 (33.89)     3:17.80 (34.28)     3:52.75 (34.95)     4:27.09 (34.34)
        5:01.98 (34.89)     5:36.70 (34.72)     6:11.34 (34.64)     6:46.49 (35.15)
        7:22.02 (35.53)     7:57.23 (35.21)     8:32.60 (35.37)     9:07.04 (34.44)
        9:41.91 (34.87)    10:17.30 (35.39)    10:52.55 (35.25)    11:27.84 (35.29)
       12:03.14 (35.30)    12:37.90 (34.76)    13:12.42 (34.52)    13:47.36 (34.94)
       14:22.37 (35.01)    14:56.50 (34.13)    15:31.18 (34.68)    16:05.92 (34.74)
       16:40.22 (34.30)    17:15.05 (34.83)    17:49.37 (34.32)    18:23.59 (34.22)
       18:56.53 (32.94)
 10 McCarthy, Allison   SO MARYWOOD            11:37.20   19:15.48          7  
                  30.32     1:03.89 (33.57)     1:38.28 (34.39)     2:13.32 (35.04)
        2:48.39 (35.07)     3:23.43 (35.04)     3:58.44 (35.01)     4:33.47 (35.03)
        5:08.55 (35.08)     5:43.61 (35.06)     6:18.61 (35.00)     6:53.30 (34.69)
        7:28.51 (35.21)     8:03.68 (35.17)     8:38.80 (35.12)     9:13.97 (35.17)
        9:49.34 (35.37)    10:24.76 (35.42)    11:00.16 (35.40)    11:35.40 (35.24)
       12:10.56 (35.16)    12:45.78 (35.22)    13:21.03 (35.25)    13:56.39 (35.36)
       14:31.99 (35.60)    15:07.61 (35.62)    15:43.29 (35.68)    16:19.37 (36.08)
       16:55.08 (35.71)    17:30.64 (35.56)    18:06.29 (35.65)    18:41.63 (35.34)
       19:15.48 (33.85)
 11 Farley, Kallie      FR CATHOLIC            12:00.91   19:19.71          6  
                  31.22     1:05.49 (34.27)     1:40.57 (35.08)     2:15.38 (34.81)
        2:51.17 (35.79)     3:26.50 (35.33)     4:02.03 (35.53)     4:37.50 (35.47)
        5:13.09 (35.59)     5:48.58 (35.49)     6:23.95 (35.37)     6:59.73 (35.78)
        7:34.99 (35.26)     8:10.13 (35.14)     8:45.75 (35.62)     9:21.31 (35.56)
        9:55.98 (34.67)    10:31.11 (35.13)    11:05.95 (34.84)    11:41.49 (35.54)
       12:16.68 (35.19)    12:51.83 (35.15)    13:27.68 (35.85)    14:02.97 (35.29)
       14:38.57 (35.60)    15:14.32 (35.75)    15:50.35 (36.03)    16:26.09 (35.74)
       17:01.51 (35.42)    17:37.16 (35.65)    18:12.50 (35.34)    18:47.34 (34.84)
       19:19.71 (32.37)
 12 Don, Catherine      JR USMMA               11:58.75   19:35.27          5  
                  31.25     1:05.74 (34.49)     1:40.60 (34.86)     2:15.59 (34.99)
        2:50.51 (34.92)     3:25.89 (35.38)     4:01.58 (35.69)     4:37.25 (35.67)
        5:12.93 (35.68)     5:48.49 (35.56)     6:24.12 (35.63)     6:59.57 (35.45)
        7:35.26 (35.69)     8:11.36 (36.10)     8:47.55 (36.19)     9:23.63 (36.08)
        9:59.61 (35.98)    10:35.67 (36.06)    11:12.08 (36.41)    11:48.32 (36.24)
       12:24.73 (36.41)    13:00.91 (36.18)    13:36.94 (36.03)    14:13.06 (36.12)
       14:49.23 (36.17)    15:25.61 (36.38)    16:01.68 (36.07)    16:37.67 (35.99)
       17:13.89 (36.22)    17:49.98 (36.09)    18:25.56 (35.58)    19:01.43 (35.87)
       19:35.27 (33.84)
 13 Carwell, Shanna     SO MARYWOOD            12:01.29   19:58.49          4  
                  31.49     1:05.85 (34.36)     1:40.43 (34.58)     2:15.15 (34.72)
        2:50.09 (34.94)     3:25.31 (35.22)     4:00.60 (35.29)     4:36.26 (35.66)
        5:12.38 (36.12)     5:48.93 (36.55)     6:25.64 (36.71)     7:01.94 (36.30)
        7:38.38 (36.44)     8:15.32 (36.94)     8:52.29 (36.97)     9:29.09 (36.80)
       10:05.76 (36.67)    10:42.43 (36.67)    11:19.15 (36.72)    11:56.40 (37.25)
       12:33.25 (36.85)    13:10.42 (37.17)    13:47.50 (37.08)    14:24.78 (37.28)
       15:02.19 (37.41)    15:39.75 (37.56)    16:16.68 (36.93)    16:53.93 (37.25)
       17:31.38 (37.45)    18:08.82 (37.44)    18:46.24 (37.42)    19:23.07 (36.83)
       19:58.49 (35.42)
 14 Pierce, Sara        SR CATHOLIC            12:04.73   20:10.04          3  
                  31.03     1:05.02 (33.99)     1:39.78 (34.76)     2:15.47 (35.69)
        2:51.49 (36.02)     3:27.73 (36.24)     4:04.58 (36.85)     4:41.39 (36.81)
        5:18.30 (36.91)     5:54.98 (36.68)     6:31.37 (36.39)     7:08.36 (36.99)
        7:45.76 (37.40)     8:22.48 (36.72)     8:59.29 (36.81)     9:36.73 (37.44)
       10:13.93 (37.20)    10:51.41 (37.48)    11:28.70 (37.29)    12:06.63 (37.93)
       12:43.76 (37.13)    13:21.74 (37.98)    13:59.46 (37.72)    14:37.27 (37.81)
       15:14.46 (37.19)    15:52.33 (37.87)    16:30.36 (38.03)    17:07.55 (37.19)
       17:44.69 (37.14)    18:22.35 (37.66)    18:59.32 (36.97)    19:35.17 (35.85)
       20:10.04 (34.87)
 15 Parisi, Mariselle   JR ELIZABETHTOWN       12:27.40   20:23.39          2  
                  32.53     1:09.59 (37.06)     1:47.15 (37.56)     2:24.93 (37.78)
        3:02.61 (37.68)     3:40.34 (37.73)     4:18.16 (37.82)     4:55.24 (37.08)
        5:32.62 (37.38)     6:09.95 (37.33)     6:47.06 (37.11)     7:24.54 (37.48)
        8:01.91 (37.37)     8:38.81 (36.90)     9:16.10 (37.29)     9:53.47 (37.37)
       10:30.91 (37.44)    11:08.37 (37.46)    11:45.79 (37.42)    12:23.23 (37.44)
       13:00.86 (37.63)    13:37.91 (37.05)    14:15.97 (38.06)    14:53.50 (37.53)
       15:31.00 (37.50)    16:08.10 (37.10)    16:45.45 (37.35)    17:22.58 (37.13)
       17:59.43 (36.85)    18:36.36 (36.93)    19:13.63 (37.27)    19:50.36 (36.73)
       20:23.39 (33.03)
 16 Angeline, Emily     SO JUNIATA             12:16.24   20:25.91          1  
                  33.29     1:09.42 (36.13)     1:46.62 (37.20)     2:23.91 (37.29)
        3:01.11 (37.20)     3:38.47 (37.36)     4:15.76 (37.29)     4:53.22 (37.46)
        5:31.10 (37.88)     6:08.56 (37.46)     6:45.98 (37.42)     7:23.12 (37.14)
        8:00.09 (36.97)     8:37.05 (36.96)     9:14.20 (37.15)     9:51.06 (36.86)
       10:27.94 (36.88)    11:05.06 (37.12)    11:42.52 (37.46)    12:20.14 (37.62)
       12:57.52 (37.38)    13:34.95 (37.43)    14:12.63 (37.68)    14:50.34 (37.71)
       15:27.86 (37.52)    16:05.52 (37.66)    16:43.68 (38.16)    17:21.54 (37.86)
       17:58.98 (37.44)    18:36.83 (37.85)    19:13.84 (37.01)    19:50.59 (36.75)
       20:25.91 (35.32)
 17 Little, Jamielynn   SR MARYWOOD            12:22.57   20:41.50        
                  32.49     1:07.50 (35.01)     1:42.95 (35.45)     2:19.08 (36.13)
        2:55.26 (36.18)     3:31.46 (36.20)     4:07.78 (36.32)     4:45.10 (37.32)
        5:22.22 (37.12)     5:59.76 (37.54)     6:37.03 (37.27)     7:15.16 (38.13)
        7:52.58 (37.42)     8:29.77 (37.19)     9:07.99 (38.22)     9:46.40 (38.41)
       10:24.33 (37.93)    11:02.52 (38.19)    11:40.70 (38.18)    12:19.69 (38.99)
       12:58.67 (38.98)    13:37.80 (39.13)    14:16.37 (38.57)    14:54.90 (38.53)
       15:33.82 (38.92)    16:12.79 (38.97)    16:51.75 (38.96)    17:30.81 (39.06)
       18:10.08 (39.27)    18:48.21 (38.13)    19:26.33 (38.12)    20:05.34 (39.01)
       20:41.50 (36.16)
 18 Zimmer, Kim         SR MARYWOOD            12:40.06   20:46.82        
                  33.06     1:09.68 (36.62)     1:47.16 (37.48)     2:25.20 (38.04)
        3:03.03 (37.83)     3:40.64 (37.61)     4:18.02 (37.38)     4:54.92 (36.90)
        5:32.37 (37.45)     6:09.79 (37.42)     6:47.18 (37.39)     7:24.83 (37.65)
        8:02.54 (37.71)     8:40.67 (38.13)     9:18.73 (38.06)     9:57.36 (38.63)
       10:35.80 (38.44)    11:14.59 (38.79)    11:53.33 (38.74)    12:32.24 (38.91)
       13:11.16 (38.92)    13:50.37 (39.21)    14:29.37 (39.00)    15:08.28 (38.91)
       15:47.07 (38.79)    16:25.71 (38.64)    17:04.24 (38.53)    17:42.82 (38.58)
       18:20.70 (37.88)    18:58.64 (37.94)    19:36.34 (37.70)    20:12.59 (36.25)
       20:46.82 (34.23)
 19 Epworth, Samantha   FR GOUCHER             12:38.94   21:00.51        
                  33.45     1:10.55 (37.10)     1:47.85 (37.30)     2:25.96 (38.11)
        3:04.21 (38.25)     3:42.42 (38.21)     4:20.29 (37.87)     4:58.56 (38.27)
        5:37.07 (38.51)     6:15.13 (38.06)     6:54.07 (38.94)     7:31.95 (37.88)
        8:09.87 (37.92)     8:48.35 (38.48)     9:27.15 (38.80)    10:06.34 (39.19)
       10:44.56 (38.22)    11:23.77 (39.21)    12:02.60 (38.83)    12:40.95 (38.35)
       13:20.60 (39.65)    13:59.45 (38.85)    14:38.08 (38.63)    15:16.88 (38.80)
       15:56.16 (39.28)    16:35.01 (38.85)    17:13.54 (38.53)    17:51.57 (38.03)
       18:30.07 (38.50)    19:08.74 (38.67)    19:46.80 (38.06)    20:24.55 (37.75)
       21:00.51 (35.96)
 20 Lakey, Jen          FR ELIZABETHTOWN       13:02.33   21:31.77        
                  35.54     1:13.08 (37.54)     1:51.77 (38.69)     2:30.48 (38.71)
        3:09.37 (38.89)     3:48.84 (39.47)     4:28.20 (39.36)     5:07.83 (39.63)
        5:47.80 (39.97)     6:27.81 (40.01)     7:08.03 (40.22)     7:47.65 (39.62)
        8:27.36 (39.71)     9:07.22 (39.86)     9:46.86 (39.64)    10:26.28 (39.42)
       11:05.67 (39.39)    11:45.28 (39.61)    12:24.13 (38.85)    13:02.92 (38.79)
       13:42.17 (39.25)    14:21.78 (39.61)    15:01.26 (39.48)    15:40.47 (39.21)
       16:20.25 (39.78)    17:00.35 (40.10)    17:40.05 (39.70)    18:19.85 (39.80)
       18:59.61 (39.76)    19:38.91 (39.30)    20:17.29 (38.38)    20:55.32 (38.03)
       21:31.77 (36.45)
 21 Carragine, Crystal  SO DREW                13:58.28   22:15.93        
                  37.18     1:17.35 (40.17)     1:58.06 (40.71)     2:38.79 (40.73)
        3:19.79 (41.00)     4:01.03 (41.24)     4:41.93 (40.90)     5:22.47 (40.54)
        6:03.47 (41.00)     6:44.08 (40.61)     7:24.94 (40.86)     8:05.17 (40.23)
        8:45.40 (40.23)     9:25.77 (40.37)    10:06.66 (40.89)    10:46.57 (39.91)
       11:26.83 (40.26)    12:07.20 (40.37)    12:47.62 (40.42)    13:28.62 (41.00)
       14:09.40 (40.78)    14:50.43 (41.03)    15:31.32 (40.89)    16:11.88 (40.56)
       16:52.95 (41.07)    17:33.54 (40.59)    18:14.14 (40.60)    18:54.84 (40.70)
       19:35.93 (41.09)    20:16.36 (40.43)    20:56.86 (40.50)    21:36.84 (39.98)
       22:15.93 (39.09)
 22 Courtney, Aly       JR ELIZABETHTOWN       13:48.70   22:36.23        
                  34.33     1:12.49 (38.16)     1:52.54 (40.05)     2:34.41 (41.87)
        3:15.38 (40.97)     3:56.01 (40.63)     4:36.08 (40.07)     5:16.42 (40.34)
        5:57.09 (40.67)     6:38.59 (41.50)     7:19.45 (40.86)     8:01.00 (41.55)
        8:42.75 (41.75)     9:23.87 (41.12)    10:04.96 (41.09)    10:45.85 (40.89)
       11:26.97 (41.12)    12:08.83 (41.86)    12:50.04 (41.21)    13:31.68 (41.64)
       14:14.02 (42.34)    14:56.70 (42.68)    15:38.56 (41.86)    16:20.76 (42.20)
       17:02.43 (41.67)    17:44.66 (42.23)    18:26.16 (41.50)    19:08.01 (41.85)
       19:49.55 (41.54)    20:31.30 (41.75)    21:13.65 (42.35)    21:55.37 (41.72)
       22:36.23 (40.86)
 -- Cieri, Isabella     SO SUSQ                12:13.54  X19:20.10        
                  31.14     1:05.91 (34.77)     1:40.92 (35.01)     2:16.34 (35.42)
        2:51.80 (35.46)     3:26.72 (34.92)     4:02.35 (35.63)     4:37.36 (35.01)
        5:12.47 (35.11)     5:48.01 (35.54)     6:23.85 (35.84)     6:59.18 (35.33)
        7:35.09 (35.91)     8:10.80 (35.71)     8:46.30 (35.50)     9:21.95 (35.65)
        9:57.51 (35.56)    10:33.09 (35.58)    11:08.74 (35.65)    11:44.24 (35.50)
       12:19.79 (35.55)    12:55.35 (35.56)    13:30.77 (35.42)    14:06.39 (35.62)
       14:41.83 (35.44)    15:17.34 (35.51)    15:52.43 (35.09)    16:27.77 (35.34)
       17:02.88 (35.11)    17:38.07 (35.19)    18:12.97 (34.90)    18:47.52 (34.55)
       19:20.10 (32.58)
 -- Slezak, Rebecca     SO USMMA               12:47.53        SCR        
 -- Malia, Elizabeth    JR CATHOLIC            12:19.05        SCR        
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:45.84   2/15/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:44.08   3/18/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
                1:44.47  D3A
                1:51.73  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kahl, Chris         FR USMMA                1:50.62    1:49.92 D3B     20  
                  25.47       52.94 (27.47)     1:21.10 (28.16)     1:49.92 (28.82)
  2 Richter, Colin      SR GOUCHER              1:56.47    1:54.05         17  
                  25.87       53.73 (27.86)     1:23.27 (29.54)     1:54.05 (30.78)
  3 Roberts, Blair      SR USMMA                1:55.81    1:54.35         16  
                  26.41       55.05 (28.64)     1:24.72 (29.67)     1:54.35 (29.63)
  4 Lawrence, Eric      JR SUSQ                 1:57.61    1:55.43         15  
                  27.78       56.98 (29.20)     1:26.10 (29.12)     1:55.43 (29.33)
  5 Haas, Nick          JR CATHOLIC             2:00.59    1:59.59         14  
                  28.07       57.88 (29.81)     1:28.40 (30.52)     1:59.59 (31.19)
  6 Propst, Logan       FR USMMA                1:59.69    2:00.45         13  
                  27.95       57.86 (29.91)     1:28.91 (31.05)     2:00.45 (31.54)
  7 Hicks, Sam          FR CATHOLIC             2:01.04    2:00.55         12  
                  28.41       58.32 (29.91)     1:29.17 (30.85)     2:00.55 (31.38)
  8 Olson, Jack         SR SUSQ                 2:00.72    2:00.84         11  
                  28.39       58.61 (30.22)     1:29.41 (30.80)     2:00.84 (31.43)
B - Final
  9 Shanahan, Brian     SR MARYWOOD             2:02.77    2:01.79          9  
                  27.91       58.62 (30.71)     1:30.34 (31.72)     2:01.79 (31.45)
 10 Petrella, Nick      FR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:05.68    2:05.17          7  
                  28.76     1:00.94 (32.18)     1:33.53 (32.59)     2:05.17 (31.64)
 11 Kraycer, Paul       JR MARYWOOD             2:06.60    2:05.24          6  
                  28.53       59.74 (31.21)     1:32.48 (32.74)     2:05.24 (32.76)
 12 Lustberg, Matthew   FR SUSQ                 2:07.07    2:05.66          5  
                  30.16     1:01.79 (31.63)     1:33.92 (32.13)     2:05.66 (31.74)
 13 Furst, Ian          SO GOUCHER              2:08.30    2:09.11          4  
                  30.91     1:03.47 (32.56)     1:36.72 (33.25)     2:09.11 (32.39)
 14 Budd, Kevin         FR CATHOLIC             2:11.76    2:11.64          3  
                  29.65     1:02.30 (32.65)     1:36.92 (34.62)     2:11.64 (34.72)
 15 Hughes, Joey        JR GOUCHER              2:12.05    2:13.11          2  
                  32.04     1:04.96 (32.92)     1:38.80 (33.84)     2:13.11 (34.31)
 16 Tighe, Louis        SO DREW                 2:14.28    2:14.08          1  
                  30.94     1:04.06 (33.12)     1:38.93 (34.87)     2:14.08 (35.15)
Preliminaries
 17 Rowland, Andrew     SO GOUCHER              2:18.15                   
 -- Lubarsky, Jared     FR MARYWOOD                 DQ                    
 
Event 32  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:05.28   2/11/2011 Christie Savard, Susquehanna               
        CONF: @ 2:04.22   12/4/2010 Christie Savard, Susquehanna               
                1:57.64  D3A
                2:04.63  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wickesberg, Tyler   FR USMMA                2:12.59    2:06.83         20  
                  29.42     1:01.79 (32.37)     1:34.79 (33.00)     2:06.83 (32.04)
  2 Jessup, Jordan      JR DREW                 2:09.54    2:06.86         17  
                  29.95     1:02.15 (32.20)     1:34.55 (32.40)     2:06.86 (32.31)
  3 McElwee, Erin       JR SUSQ                 2:12.54    2:08.69         16  
                  29.91     1:01.87 (31.96)     1:35.13 (33.26)     2:08.69 (33.56)
  4 Grove, Elizabeth    SO USMMA                2:10.98    2:10.92         15  
                  31.18     1:03.98 (32.80)     1:37.91 (33.93)     2:10.92 (33.01)
  5 Chain, Rachel       SO CATHOLIC             2:11.94    2:12.47         14  
                  30.90     1:04.13 (33.23)     1:38.28 (34.15)     2:12.47 (34.19)
  6 Amann, Madison      SO CATHOLIC             2:16.36    2:15.68         13  
                  31.48     1:05.16 (33.68)     1:40.46 (35.30)     2:15.68 (35.22)
  7 Navarro, Michelle   SR CATHOLIC             2:16.47    2:17.49         12  
                  32.27     1:06.73 (34.46)     1:42.48 (35.75)     2:17.49 (35.01)
  8 Niness, Devon       FR SUSQ                 2:16.70    2:18.64         11  
                  31.53     1:06.34 (34.81)     1:42.68 (36.34)     2:18.64 (35.96)
B - Final
  9 Randolph, Julia     FR MARYWOOD             2:17.70    2:14.94          9  
                  31.92     1:05.68 (33.76)     1:40.27 (34.59)     2:14.94 (34.67)
 10 Stearns, Valerie    SR SUSQ                 2:19.98    2:18.03          7  
                  32.24     1:07.43 (35.19)     1:43.41 (35.98)     2:18.03 (34.62)
 11 Brenton, Molly      FR GOUCHER              2:19.86    2:20.30          6  
                  32.22     1:08.04 (35.82)     1:44.52 (36.48)     2:20.30 (35.78)
 12 Whiteman, Chrissy   SR JUNIATA              2:22.78    2:21.16          5  
                  33.02     1:08.52 (35.50)     1:44.71 (36.19)     2:21.16 (36.45)
 13 Lisk, Bonnie        SR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:20.04    2:21.32          4  
                  32.70     1:08.47 (35.77)     1:44.64 (36.17)     2:21.32 (36.68)
 14 Kimball, Karlie     SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:24.80    2:21.93          3  
                  33.45     1:08.65 (35.20)     1:45.07 (36.42)     2:21.93 (36.86)
 15 Hall, Erin          JR CATHOLIC             2:23.62    2:23.18          2  
                  32.97     1:08.90 (35.93)     1:45.91 (37.01)     2:23.18 (37.27)
 16 Sinner, Alex        FR CATHOLIC             2:24.06    2:25.15          1  
                  32.89     1:09.02 (36.13)     1:47.01 (37.99)     2:25.15 (38.14)
Preliminaries
 17 Caiati, Tricia      JR MARYWOOD             2:24.95                   
 18 Shumway, Hannah     SO JUNIATA              2:25.65                   
 19 Lynch, Nicole       SO GOUCHER              2:30.14                   
 20 Little, Jamielynn   SR MARYWOOD             2:35.23                   
 21 Betkavsky, Anna Ma  FR MARYWOOD             2:37.87                   
 22 Griffin, Colleen       USMMA                2:37.99                   
 23 Rivera, Ivelisse    SO GOUCHER              3:03.28                   
 -- Salerno, Caroline   FR SUSQ                 2:25.39         X         
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 45.65    2/9/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 44.63   2/20/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
                43.66  D3A
                45.62  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Orzolek, James      FR SUSQ                   47.46      46.68         20  
                  22.29       46.68 (24.39)                                        
  2 Wagner, Matt        SR CATHOLIC               47.27      46.82         17  
                  22.16       46.82 (24.66)                                        
  3 Adams, Dan          SR MARYWOOD               47.37      46.87         16  
                  22.20       46.87 (24.67)                                        
  4 Cihak, Joe          JR CATHOLIC               47.46      46.93         15  
                  22.47       46.93 (24.46)                                        
  5 Macedo, Matheus     FR USMMA                  48.01      47.75         14  
                  22.70       47.75 (25.05)                                        
  6 Frazier, Duncan     SR SUSQ                   47.69      47.84         13  
                  22.90       47.84 (24.94)                                        
  7 Miller, David       JR SUSQ                   47.89      47.89         12  
                  23.31       47.89 (24.58)                                        
  8 Solace, Mark        JR CATHOLIC               48.26      48.34         11  
                  23.78       48.34 (24.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Burlingame, Blake   SO MARYWOOD               48.55      48.56          9  
                  23.32       48.56 (25.24)                                        
 10 Scholl, Bryon       JR MARYWOOD               48.51      48.95          7  
                  23.73       48.95 (25.22)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Connor    SR SUSQ                   49.05      49.17          6  
                  23.29       49.17 (25.88)                                        
 12 Crumrine, Bill      JR SUSQ                   48.66      49.47          5  
                  23.68       49.47 (25.79)                                        
 13 Jackson, Andrew     SO USMMA                  48.90      49.56          4  
                  23.47       49.56 (26.09)                                        
 14 Rhodes, Blake       FR GOUCHER                50.12      49.72          3  
                  23.89       49.72 (25.83)                                        
 15 Coon, Andrew        JR GOUCHER                48.96      49.73          2  
                  23.99       49.73 (25.74)                                        
 16 Foery, David        SO ELIZABETHTOWN          50.12      50.38          1  
                  24.29       50.38 (26.09)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Tenner, Alexander   SO CATHOLIC               50.74                   
 18 Smoliga, Mike       SR DREW                   51.39                   
 19 Baroz, Kevin        JR DREW                   51.81                   
 20 Hirshberg, Sam      FR ELIZABETHTOWN          52.18                   
 21 Koehler, Kieran     JR ELIZABETHTOWN          52.55                   
 22 McTighe, James      FR ELIZABETHTOWN          55.46                   
 23 Koehler, Tristan    FR ELIZABETHTOWN          55.97                   
 24 Altschiller, Conne  SO GOUCHER                56.61                   
 25 Jeffries, Justin    SR GOUCHER                59.92                   
 26 Weber, Ethan        JR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:00.01                   
 27 Land, Conner        SR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:00.37                   
 28 Fry, Mitch          SO DREW                 1:00.65                   
 29 Hall, Luke          SO GOUCHER              1:01.09                   
 30 Wolf, Brandon       FR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:03.46                   
 31 Hernandez, David    SO GOUCHER              1:04.01                   
 -- Murray, Sean        FR SUSQ                   54.80         X         
 -- Reyes, Ian          FR USMMA                  51.57         X         
 -- Swider, Kelly       JR SUSQ                   52.00         X         
 -- Coyra-Calienes, Er  SR CATHOLIC               55.10         X         
 -- Miller, Duncan      FR GOUCHER                59.99         X         
 -- Duval, Peter        JR CATHOLIC               52.79         X         
 -- Aguiar, Llorenc     SR USMMA                  50.76         X         
 -- O'Hagan, Connor     FR SUSQ                   50.49         X         
 
Event 34  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 52.22   2/15/2015 Raquel Wasserman, SCRA                       
        CONF: @ 52.22   2/15/2015 Raquel Wasserman, Catholic                   
                49.65  D3A
                52.14  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willis, Katie       FR SUSQ                   52.66      52.98         20  
                  25.16       52.98 (27.82)                                        
  2 Jozefiak, Jessica   SO SUSQ                   55.13      53.89         17  
                  26.19       53.89 (27.70)                                        
  3 Zarlinski, Rachael  FR CATHOLIC               54.92      54.37         16  
                  26.39       54.37 (27.98)                                        
  4 Jackson, Ila        FR GOUCHER                55.54      55.29         15  
                  26.44       55.29 (28.85)                                        
  5 Rush, Meaghan       JR CATHOLIC               56.02      55.32         14  
                  26.81       55.32 (28.51)                                        
  6 Doherty, Julia      SR SUSQ                   55.77      55.77         13  
                  26.96       55.77 (28.81)                                        
  7 Sherrill, Ella      FR USMMA                  55.54      55.91         12  
                  26.51       55.91 (29.40)                                        
  8 Hannifin, Elizabet  JR GOUCHER                56.14      56.17         11  
                  26.83       56.17 (29.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cahn, Tzvia         SR JUNIATA                56.41      56.01          9  
                  26.42       56.01 (29.59)                                        
 10 D'Amico, Samantha   SO SUSQ                   56.71      56.24          7  
                  27.00       56.24 (29.24)                                        
 11 Francesca, Ferguso  FR JUNIATA                56.78      56.65          6  
                  27.29       56.65 (29.36)                                        
 12 Coyle, Mary Cate    FR MARYWOOD               57.53      56.76          5  
                  27.09       56.76 (29.67)                                        
 13 Hainsworth, Ellie   SO JUNIATA                57.13      57.43          4  
                  27.61       57.43 (29.82)                                        
 14 Engelhardt, Rachel  SR ELIZABETHTOWN          58.12      57.44          3  
                  27.78       57.44 (29.66)                                        
 15 Cole, Erika         FR ELIZABETHTOWN          58.50      57.55          2  
                  27.62       57.55 (29.93)                                        
 16 Skelly, Jocelyn     FR JUNIATA                58.49      57.90          1  
                  27.49       57.90 (30.41)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Zeigler, Kristin    SR DREW                   59.04                   
 18 Brown, Zoe          FR GOUCHER              1:00.89                   
 19 Lasko, Madison      FR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:01.05                   
 20 Mastovich, Maiya    FR JUNIATA              1:04.02                   
 21 Sullivan, Kristen   FR GOUCHER              1:04.05                   
 22 Briffaut, Oceane    FR JUNIATA              1:05.38                   
 23 Alps, Sarah         JR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:05.51                   
 24 Templin, Molly      SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:05.56                   
 25 Greenbaum, Taylor   FR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:09.46                   
 26 Keith, Alexandria   SO DREW                 1:11.88                   
 27 Harris, Paige       FR GOUCHER              1:14.21                   
 -- Currie, Michaella   SO SUSQ                 1:02.29         X         
 -- Dawson, Kristen     SO CATHOLIC             1:00.60         X         
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:04.93    2/9/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 2:02.60   2/20/2015 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                        
                1:56.59  D3A
                2:05.58  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hewitt, Stone       JR USMMA                2:07.49    2:05.68         20  
                  29.01     1:00.78 (31.77)     1:33.45 (32.67)     2:05.68 (32.23)
  2 Csakai, Danny       SR SUSQ                 2:07.28    2:06.10         17  
                  28.02       59.75 (31.73)     1:32.32 (32.57)     2:06.10 (33.78)
  3 Sasse, Karl         JR USMMA                2:06.93    2:06.22         16  
                  28.91     1:01.21 (32.30)     1:33.57 (32.36)     2:06.22 (32.65)
  4 Terselic, John      JR USMMA                2:10.98    2:07.10         15  
                  28.52       59.38 (30.86)     1:32.21 (32.83)     2:07.10 (34.89)
  5 Nelson, Cody        SR GOUCHER              2:12.67    2:14.42         14  
                  30.07     1:02.94 (32.87)     1:37.71 (34.77)     2:14.42 (36.71)
  6 Zagaja, Robert      JR USMMA                2:16.83    2:15.42         13  
                  30.01     1:03.88 (33.87)     1:39.12 (35.24)     2:15.42 (36.30)
  7 Warr, Dillon        SR SUSQ                 2:15.87    2:15.52         12  
                  30.45     1:04.18 (33.73)     1:39.38 (35.20)     2:15.52 (36.14)
  8 Romines, Evan       JR MARYWOOD             2:19.30    2:19.60         11  
                  30.94     1:06.26 (35.32)     1:42.80 (36.54)     2:19.60 (36.80)
B - Final
  9 Gouronc, Guillaume  FR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:19.74    2:18.65          9  
                  31.27     1:06.66 (35.39)     1:43.04 (36.38)     2:18.65 (35.61)
 10 Spangler, Ben       FR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:19.87    2:19.03          7  
                  31.31     1:06.06 (34.75)     1:41.95 (35.89)     2:19.03 (37.08)
 11 Fox, Mack           FR DREW                 2:23.22    2:19.48          6  
                  31.90     1:07.39 (35.49)     1:43.83 (36.44)     2:19.48 (35.65)
 12 Powers, Ryan        SO CATHOLIC             2:20.89    2:19.56          5  
                  30.57     1:05.10 (34.53)     1:41.64 (36.54)     2:19.56 (37.92)
 13 Mari, Peter         JR DREW                 2:21.00    2:23.08          4  
                  32.29     1:08.18 (35.89)     1:45.54 (37.36)     2:23.08 (37.54)
 14 Macdonald-Martell,  SR SUSQ                 2:24.85    2:24.66          3  
                  31.45     1:07.75 (36.30)     1:45.81 (38.06)     2:24.66 (38.85)
 15 Prendergast, Justi  FR GOUCHER              2:27.91    2:25.10          2  
                  32.74     1:09.41 (36.67)     1:47.28 (37.87)     2:25.10 (37.82)
 16 Giroux, Matthew     FR SUSQ                 2:21.81    2:31.07          1  
                  32.90     1:10.69 (37.79)     1:50.79 (40.10)     2:31.07 (40.28)
Preliminaries
 17 Kremsner, Paul      SR MARYWOOD             2:30.52                   
 18 He, Xumai           SO DREW                 2:37.43                   
 -- Krause, Chandler    FR MARYWOOD             2:30.15         X         
 -- Carroll, Bryce      FR USMMA                2:17.30         X         
 -- Reyes, Ian          FR USMMA                                X         
 -- Thompson, Keigan    SR USMMA                2:15.13         X         
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:23.96   2/13/2009 Lisa Brooks, Catholic                      
        CONF: @ 2:23.96   2/13/2009 Lisa Brooks, Catholic                      
                2:14.58  D3A
                2:23.03  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duck, Megan         FR SUSQ                 2:26.40    2:26.70         20  
                  32.63     1:09.20 (36.57)     1:47.17 (37.97)     2:26.70 (39.53)
  2 Knight, Basira      SO CATHOLIC             2:30.51    2:27.47         17  
                  33.16     1:11.37 (38.21)     1:49.16 (37.79)     2:27.47 (38.31)
  3 Green, Jolyn        JR USMMA                2:26.48    2:27.83         16  
                  33.21     1:10.04 (36.83)     1:48.34 (38.30)     2:27.83 (39.49)
  4 Butkus, Joann       SO SUSQ                 2:30.24    2:31.26         15  
                  33.82     1:11.88 (38.06)     1:51.45 (39.57)     2:31.26 (39.81)
  5 Pearce, Lindsay     JR DREW                 2:32.53    2:31.78         14  
                  34.09     1:12.48 (38.39)     1:52.28 (39.80)     2:31.78 (39.50)
  6 Petersen, Kim       SR MARYWOOD             2:34.26    2:35.46         13  
                  34.37     1:14.08 (39.71)     1:54.79 (40.71)     2:35.46 (40.67)
  7 Long, Amanda        JR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:37.69    2:37.75         12  
                  34.67     1:14.46 (39.79)     1:55.75 (41.29)     2:37.75 (42.00)
  8 Deedrick, Mary Mar  FR CATHOLIC             2:34.28    2:38.10         11  
                  35.60     1:15.59 (39.99)     1:56.70 (41.11)     2:38.10 (41.40)
B - Final
  9 Shoemaker, Roni     FR MARYWOOD             2:39.46    2:36.18          9  
                  36.88     1:15.14 (38.26)     1:55.76 (40.62)     2:36.18 (40.42)
 10 Moorehead, Hailey   SR MARYWOOD             2:42.15    2:38.24          7  
                  34.66     1:15.47 (40.81)     1:56.76 (41.29)     2:38.24 (41.48)
 11 McCann, Caitlin     SR JUNIATA              2:43.55    2:40.07          6  
                  36.89     1:17.66 (40.77)     1:59.10 (41.44)     2:40.07 (40.97)
 12 Rose, Elizabeth     SR USMMA                2:42.44    2:40.60          5  
                  36.70     1:17.25 (40.55)     1:59.19 (41.94)     2:40.60 (41.41)
 13 Schneider, Dru      SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:42.71    2:41.43          4  
                  35.26     1:16.88 (41.62)     1:59.25 (42.37)     2:41.43 (42.18)
 14 Cadwallader, Kyann  SO GOUCHER              2:40.64    2:42.15          3  
                  36.44     1:17.36 (40.92)     1:59.79 (42.43)     2:42.15 (42.36)
 15 Castellano, Nicole  SR CATHOLIC             2:44.03    2:43.70          2  
                  36.52     1:16.96 (40.44)     1:59.91 (42.95)     2:43.70 (43.79)
 16 Parisi, Mariselle   JR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:49.35    2:49.45          1  
                  39.31     1:22.64 (43.33)     2:06.21 (43.57)     2:49.45 (43.24)
Preliminaries
 17 Patterson, Sydney   SR GOUCHER              2:58.02                   
 18 Malone, MaryKate    SR GOUCHER              3:01.12                   
 -- Wagner, Paige       JR SUSQ                 2:37.33         X         
 -- Finster, Heather    FR CATHOLIC                DFS          X         
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:50.56   2/14/2016 Morgan Richter, Goucher                    
        CONF: @ 1:49.39   3/21/2012 Frank Vita, USMMA                          
                1:45.54  D3A
                1:53.87  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richter, Morgan     SR GOUCHER              1:50.56    1:49.74#D3B     20  
                  24.54       52.59 (28.05)     1:21.08 (28.49)     1:49.74 (28.66)
  2 Bajorek, Peter      SO CATHOLIC             1:55.55    1:55.49         17  
                  25.54       54.44 (28.90)     1:24.86 (30.42)     1:55.49 (30.63)
  3 Jepsen, Josh        JR USMMA                1:56.41    1:56.34         16  
                  25.81       54.70 (28.89)     1:24.44 (29.74)     1:56.34 (31.90)
  4 Stewart, Jourdan    JR SUSQ                 1:59.94    1:57.71         15  
                  25.83       55.59 (29.76)     1:26.16 (30.57)     1:57.71 (31.55)
  5 Hammett, Tyler      JR CATHOLIC             1:59.87    1:58.91         14  
                  26.92       56.55 (29.63)     1:27.33 (30.78)     1:58.91 (31.58)
  6 Weaver, Jordan      SO USMMA                2:00.54    1:59.69         13  
                  26.41       56.04 (29.63)     1:26.76 (30.72)     1:59.69 (32.93)
  7 Kelsik, William     SR USMMA                1:55.04    2:00.76         12  
                  25.19       54.19 (29.00)     1:25.95 (31.76)     2:00.76 (34.81)
  8 McCord, Jerel       SO GOUCHER              2:01.76    2:01.79         11  
                  26.56       57.40 (30.84)     1:29.17 (31.77)     2:01.79 (32.62)
B - Final
  9 Rizzuto, Ryan       FR SUSQ                 2:02.61    1:59.72          9  
                  26.90       57.26 (30.36)     1:28.19 (30.93)     1:59.72 (31.53)
 10 Chang, Henry        SO SUSQ                 2:06.61    2:04.10          7  
                  27.34       58.20 (30.86)     1:30.20 (32.00)     2:04.10 (33.90)
 11 Contreras, Chris    SO CATHOLIC             2:05.43    2:04.32          6  
                  27.51       58.56 (31.05)     1:30.69 (32.13)     2:04.32 (33.63)
 12 Tenner, Alexander   SO CATHOLIC             2:05.95    2:05.69          5  
                  27.74       59.03 (31.29)     1:31.19 (32.16)     2:05.69 (34.50)
 13 Abbott, Jack        SO CATHOLIC             2:06.33    2:06.14          4  
                  27.55       58.56 (31.01)     1:31.82 (33.26)     2:06.14 (34.32)
 14 Lustberg, Matthew   FR SUSQ                 2:06.34    2:06.74          3  
                  28.24     1:00.27 (32.03)     1:33.32 (33.05)     2:06.74 (33.42)
 15 Buderwitz, Joe      JR MARYWOOD             2:07.99    2:07.43          2  
                  27.35       59.34 (31.99)     1:33.18 (33.84)     2:07.43 (34.25)
 16 McLaughlin, Daniel  JR CATHOLIC             2:05.10    2:07.95          1  
                  28.32     1:00.27 (31.95)     1:33.87 (33.60)     2:07.95 (34.08)
Preliminaries
 17 Freeman, Michael    SO MARYWOOD             2:10.60                   
 18 Kuhn, Tommy         FR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:11.70                   
 19 Bushara, Oliver     FR GOUCHER              2:21.85                   
 20 Oppegaard, Adam     FR DREW                 2:22.80                   
 21 Stonecipher, Jake   JR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:22.97                   
 -- Prater, Ryan        FR SUSQ                 2:09.94         X         
 -- Olsen, Jack         FR USMMA                2:01.30         X         
 -- Hall, Harry         FR SUSQ                 2:09.25         X         
 -- Holzberger, Alex    SR CATHOLIC             2:12.15         X         
 -- Lanetti, David      FR CATHOLIC                DFS                    
 
Event 38  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:05.19   2/10/2013 Devin Lessard, Susquehanna                 
        CONF: @ 2:02.04   3/20/2013 Devin Lessard, Susquehanna                 
                1:56.90  D3A
                2:07.58  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lessard, Kelsey     SR SUSQ                 2:09.11    2:06.56 D3B     20  
                  28.12       59.90 (31.78)     1:32.72 (32.82)     2:06.56 (33.84)
  2 Messina, Emily      FR CATHOLIC             2:10.45    2:09.42         17  
                  29.05     1:01.37 (32.32)     1:35.27 (33.90)     2:09.42 (34.15)
  3 Weingarten, Ashlee  JR SUSQ                 2:12.71    2:13.30         16  
                  29.76     1:03.86 (34.10)     1:38.61 (34.75)     2:13.30 (34.69)
  4 Nardone, Mia        FR MARYWOOD             2:15.64    2:13.79         15  
                  30.33     1:04.50 (34.17)     1:39.57 (35.07)     2:13.79 (34.22)
  5 Rogers, Pippa       FR CATHOLIC             2:12.98    2:14.83         14  
                  30.50     1:04.94 (34.44)     1:40.15 (35.21)     2:14.83 (34.68)
  6 Palaski, Maggie     FR SUSQ                 2:19.22    2:17.36         13  
                  30.23     1:05.37 (35.14)     1:41.16 (35.79)     2:17.36 (36.20)
  7 Krajewski, Brooke   SO CATHOLIC             2:23.18    2:21.82         12  
                  30.41     1:05.37 (34.96)     1:42.26 (36.89)     2:21.82 (39.56)
  8 Toohey, Madeline    SO SUSQ                 2:21.13    2:21.89         11  
                  30.50     1:05.77 (35.27)     1:43.34 (37.57)     2:21.89 (38.55)
B - Final
  9 Stewart, Dayna      FR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:23.77    2:24.31          9  
                  29.63     1:04.03 (34.40)     1:42.73 (38.70)     2:24.31 (41.58)
 10 Richart, Lizzie     JR SUSQ                 2:26.77    2:24.42          7  
                  30.37     1:05.76 (35.39)     1:46.31 (40.55)     2:24.42 (38.11)
 11 Cashin, Megan       FR DREW                 2:31.96    2:26.80          6  
                  31.25     1:07.57 (36.32)     1:46.55 (38.98)     2:26.80 (40.25)
 12 Epworth, Samantha   FR GOUCHER              2:33.57    2:32.13          5  
                  32.41     1:09.49 (37.08)     1:49.22 (39.73)     2:32.13 (42.91)
 13 Duckworth, Seychel  FR MARYWOOD             2:35.91    2:38.06          4  
                  31.73     1:09.00 (37.27)     1:52.49 (43.49)     2:38.06 (45.57)
 14 Cassandro, Cara     SR MARYWOOD             2:40.67    2:42.65          3  
                  33.67     1:14.27 (40.60)     1:56.98 (42.71)     2:42.65 (45.67)
 15 Slezak, Rebecca     SO USMMA                2:45.90    2:46.30          2  
                  34.56     1:17.01 (42.45)     2:01.63 (44.62)     2:46.30 (44.67)
 16 Mendez, Vinelys     JR MARYWOOD             3:08.35    3:07.69          1  
                  37.46     1:23.43 (45.97)     2:15.08 (51.65)     3:07.69 (52.61)
Preliminaries
 -- Wei, Laurie         SR CATHOLIC                 DQ                    
 
Event 41  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:05.24    2/8/2013 United States Merchant Marine              
                         A Denning, J Edler, P Milke, S Minor              
        CONF: @ 3:03.14   2/15/2013 Usmma                                      
                3:04.39  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              3:12.72    3:08.94         40  
     1) Solace, Mark JR                 2) Cihak, Joe JR                  
     3) Hicks, Sam FR                   4) Wagner, Matt SR                
                  23.26       48.24 (48.24)     1:10.11 (21.87)     1:34.89 (46.65)
        1:57.28 (22.39)     2:22.43 (47.54)     2:44.45 (22.02)     3:08.94 (46.51)
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      3:15.72    3:09.17         34  
     1) Miller, David JR                2) Csakai, Danny SR               
     3) Frazier, Duncan SR              4) Orzolek, James FR              
                  23.25       48.69 (48.69)     1:10.90 (22.21)     1:35.62 (46.93)
        1:57.79 (22.17)     2:22.92 (47.30)     2:44.81 (21.89)     3:09.17 (46.25)
  3 U.S. MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                3:19.50    3:09.76         32  
     1) Macedo, Matheus FR              2) Kelsik, William SR             
     3) Sasse, Karl JR                  4) Propst, Logan FR               
                  22.33       47.39 (47.39)     1:09.65 (22.26)     1:35.01 (47.62)
        1:57.33 (22.32)     2:22.16 (47.15)     2:44.76 (22.60)     3:09.76 (47.60)
  4 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             3:14.77    3:11.85         30  
     1) Richter, Morgan SR              2) Rhodes, Blake FR               
     3) Coon, Andrew JR                 4) Richter, Colin SR              
                  22.97       47.23 (47.23)     1:10.55 (23.32)     1:36.47 (49.24)
        1:59.23 (22.76)     2:24.82 (48.35)     2:46.89 (22.07)     3:11.85 (47.03)
  5 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         3:12.48    3:12.14         28  
     1) Adams, Dan SR                   2) Burlingame, Blake SO           
     3) Kraycer, Paul JR                4) Scholl, Bryon JR               
                  23.16       48.05 (48.05)     1:10.17 (22.12)     1:36.08 (48.03)
        1:57.87 (21.79)     2:24.60 (48.52)     2:47.18 (22.58)     3:12.14 (47.54)
  6 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       3:31.95    3:27.05         26  
     1) Hirshberg, Sam FR               2) Kuhn, Tommy FR                 
     3) Koehler, Kieran JR              4) Foery, David SO                
                  24.56       52.66 (52.66)     1:16.49 (23.83)     1:45.06 (52.40)
        2:08.72 (23.66)     2:36.55 (51.49)     3:00.83 (24.28)     3:27.05 (50.50)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                             3:40.55    3:28.34         24  
     1) Smoliga, Mike SR                2) Mari, Peter JR                 
     3) Fox, Mack FR                    4) Baroz, Kevin JR                
                  24.39       51.31 (51.31)     1:16.86 (25.55)     1:45.72 (54.41)
        2:10.15 (24.43)     2:37.35 (51.63)     3:00.82 (23.47)     3:28.34 (50.99)
 
Event 42  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:35.30   2/15/2015 Catholic University                        
                         B Knight, R Chain, C Loughery, J Wisler           
        CONF: @ 3:35.30   2/15/2015 Catholic University                        
                         B Knight, R Chain, C Loughery, J Wisler           
                3:30.72  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              3:40.18    3:35.50         40  
     1) Messina, Emily FR               2) Chain, Rachel SO               
     3) Zarlinski, Rachael FR           4) Knight, Basira SO              
                  26.21       54.16 (54.16)     1:19.50 (25.34)     1:47.46 (53.30)
        2:13.53 (26.07)     2:41.95 (54.49)     3:08.18 (26.23)     3:35.50 (53.55)
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      3:41.70    3:36.24         34  
     1) Willis, Katie FR                2) Doherty, Julia SR              
     3) Jozefiak, Jessica SO            4) Butkus, Joann SO               
                  25.52       53.78 (53.78)     1:19.68 (25.90)     1:48.33 (54.55)
        2:13.69 (25.36)     2:41.92 (53.59)     3:07.61 (25.69)     3:36.24 (54.32)
  3 U.S. MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                3:47.14    3:39.60         32  
     1) Wickesberg, Tyler FR            2) Sherrill, Ella FR              
     3) Grove, Elizabeth SO             4) Green, Jolyn JR                
                  25.97       53.79 (53.79)     1:19.57 (25.78)   1:59.72 (1:05.93)
        2:44.40 (44.68)                             3:10.58 ( )         3:39.60 ( )
  4 DREW UNIVERSITY                             3:44.68    3:43.96         30  
     1) Stein, Jenny SO                 2) Jessup, Jordan JR              
     3) Pearce, Lindsay JR              4) Zeigler, Kristin SR            
                  25.65       53.95 (53.95)     1:19.33 (25.38)     1:47.81 (53.86)
        2:15.09 (27.28)     2:45.88 (58.07)     3:13.12 (27.24)     3:43.96 (58.08)
  5 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             3:52.09    3:45.27         28  
     1) Jackson, Ila FR                 2) Brenton, Molly FR              
     3) Cadwallader, Kyanna SO          4) Hannifin, Elizabeth JR         
                  26.53       55.06 (55.06)     1:21.92 (26.86)     1:52.76 (57.70)
        2:19.15 (26.39)     2:50.34 (57.58)     3:16.18 (25.84)     3:45.27 (54.93)
  6 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             3:52.20    3:46.62         26  
     1) Whiteman, Chrissy SR            2) Francesca, Ferguson FR         
     3) Hainsworth, Ellie SO            4) Cahn, Tzvia SR                 
                  27.62       57.57 (57.57)     1:24.04 (26.47)     1:53.44 (55.87)
        2:20.71 (27.27)     2:50.38 (56.94)     3:16.97 (26.59)     3:46.62 (56.24)
  7 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         3:50.08    3:47.24         24  
     1) Cobb, Virginia SO               2) Petersen, Kim SR               
     3) Nardone, Mia FR                 4) Coyle, Mary Cate FR            
                  26.90       57.66 (57.66)     1:24.95 (27.29)     1:54.86 (57.20)
        2:21.69 (26.83)     2:51.38 (56.52)     3:17.91 (26.53)     3:47.24 (55.86)
  8 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       3:59.66    3:51.48         22  
     1) Engelhardt, Rachel SR           2) Lisk, Bonnie SR                
     3) Cole, Erika FR                  4) Stewart, Dayna FR              
                  28.53       58.93 (58.93)     1:26.47 (27.54)     1:57.85 (58.92)
        2:24.89 (27.04)     2:54.95 (57.10)     3:21.61 (26.66)     3:51.48 (56.53)
 
Event 106  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:08.74   2/13/2015 Kelsey Lessard, SUSQ                       
        CONF: @ 2:08.74   2/13/2015 Kelsey Lessard, SUSQ                       
                2:00.51  D3A
                2:07.39  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Malone, MaryKate          SR GOUCHER              2:37.00    2:36.76        
                  32.50     1:14.93 (42.43)     2:00.82 (45.89)     2:36.76 (35.94)
 
Event 107  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, Susquehanna                   
        CONF: @ 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, Susquehanna                   
                19.80  D3A
                20.77  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCord, Jerel             SO GOUCHER                24.00      23.30        
  2 Nelson, Cody              SR GOUCHER                24.57      23.97        
 
Event 108  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.06   2/13/2015 Raquel Wasserman, SCRA                       
        CONF: @ 24.06   2/13/2015 Raquel Wasserman, SCRA                       
                22.84  D3A
                23.88  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cashin, Megan             FR DREW                   30.50      29.82        
 
Event 217  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 50.25   2/14/2015 Morgan Richter, Goucher                      
        CONF: @ 49.81   3/21/2012 Frank Vita, USMMA                            
                47.43  D3A
                49.70  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffries, Justin          SR GOUCHER              1:07.00    1:12.82        
                  30.82     1:12.82 (42.00)                                        
 
Event 219  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:41.02    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:40.21   2/14/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
                1:37.18  D3A
                1:40.68  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furst, Ian                SO GOUCHER              1:55.00    1:52.06        
                  25.15       53.09 (27.94)     1:22.76 (29.67)     1:52.06 (29.30)
  2 Coon, Andrew              JR GOUCHER              2:00.00    1:53.94        
                  24.16       54.54 (30.38)     1:25.16 (30.62)     1:53.94 (28.78)
 
Event 223  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 48.69   2/14/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 48.69   2/14/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
                48.00  D3A
                50.88  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bushara, Oliver           FR GOUCHER              1:05.00    1:07.41        
                  30.30     1:07.41 (37.11)                                        
 
Event 233  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 45.65    2/9/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 45.41   2/14/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
                43.66  D3A
                45.62  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holzberger, Alex          SR CATHOLIC               55.00      53.74        
                  25.48       53.74 (28.26)                                        
  2 Gang, Eli                 FR GOUCHER                55.00      54.85        
                  26.58       54.85 (28.27)                                        
 
Event 308  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.06   2/13/2015 Raquel Wasserman, SCRA                       
        CONF: @ 24.06   2/13/2015 Raquel Wasserman, SCRA                       
                22.84  D3A
                23.88  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Jenny              SO DREW                   24.83      25.29        
 
Event 334  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 52.22   2/15/2015 Raquel Wasserman, SCRA                       
        CONF: @ 52.22   2/15/2015 Raquel Wasserman, SCRA                       
                49.65  D3A
                52.14  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Zoe                FR GOUCHER              1:00.00      59.84        
                  28.57       59.84 (31.27)                                        
 
Event 335  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:04.93    2/9/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 2:04.43   2/19/2011 Colin Sullivan, Susquehanna                
                1:56.59  D3A
                2:05.58  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altschiller, Connell      SO GOUCHER              2:57.00    2:39.10        
                  34.13     1:14.29 (40.16)     1:56.51 (42.22)     2:39.10 (42.59)
  2 Hall, Luke                SO GOUCHER              2:58.00    2:57.93        
                  37.24     1:21.91 (44.67)     2:11.21 (49.30)     2:57.93 (46.72)
  3 Hernandez, David          SO GOUCHER              3:00.00    3:04.99        
                  41.27     1:27.97 (46.70)     2:16.05 (48.08)     3:04.99 (48.94)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 335                   
 
  1. Susquehanna University              872   2. The Catholic University of Ame      677
  3. U.S. Merchant Marine Academy        470   4. Marywood University                 380
  5. Drew University                     289   6. Goucher College                     257
  7. Juniata College                     249   8. Elizabethtown College               208
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 335                    
 
  1. U.S. Merchant Marine Academy        891   2. Susquehanna University              639
  3. The Catholic University of Ame      616   4. Marywood University                 400
  5. Goucher College                     373   6. Elizabethtown College               206
  7. Drew University                     138