Licensed to Drew University        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/30/2016 03:52 PM
                     Drew vs USMMA vs Goucher - 1/30/2016                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                  NT    1:58.72  
     1) Grove, Liz A SO                 2) Green, Jolyn L JR              
     3) Sherrill, Ella M FR             4) Rose, Elizabeth SR             
       30.65    32.78    27.51    27.78                                    
  2 Drew University-NJ  'A'                                NT    2:00.06  
     1) Jessup, Jordan JR               2) Pearce, Lindsay J JR           
     3) Zeigler, Kristin G SR           4) Stein, Jenny N SO              
       29.88    33.34    30.82    26.02                                    
  3 Goucher College-MD  'A'                           1:59.52    2:00.96  
     1) Brenton, Molly E FR             2) Cadwallader, Kyanna SO         
     3) Jackson, Ila R FR               4) Hannifin, Elizabeth I JR       
       31.50    34.05    29.59    25.82                                    
  4 Goucher College-MD  'B'                                NT    2:21.93  
     1) Rivera, Ivelisse SO             2) Malone, MaryKate SR            
     3) Patterson, Sydney S SR          4) Sullivan, Kristen FR           
       41.79    38.81    31.89    29.44                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                  NT    1:37.53  
     1) Kahl, Chris A FR                2) Hewitt, Stone W JR             
     3) Kelsik, William R SR            4) Macedo, Matheus FR             
       25.21    26.68    23.75    21.89                                    
  2 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'                  NT    1:40.55  
     1) Propst, Logan T FR              2) Sasse, Snarl C JR              
     3) Jepsen, Josh A JR               4) Jackson, Andrew C SO           
       27.39    26.81    33.60    12.75                                    
  3 Goucher College-MD  'A'                           1:39.92    1:44.35  
     1) Richter, Colin M SR             2) Nelson, Cody T SR              
     3) McCord, Jerel A SO              4) Rhodes, Blake A FR             
       26.02    29.68    25.77    22.88                                    
  4 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'C'                  NT    1:48.25  
     1) Roberts, Blair A SR             2) Reyes, Ian J FR                
     3) Olsen, Jack T FR                4) Rodgers, Alex R SR             
       27.89    30.76    25.94    23.66                                    
  5 Drew University-NJ  'A'                                NT    1:53.59  
     1) Tighe, Louis SO                 2) Fox, Mack R FR                 
     3) Mari, Peter JR                  4) Smogila, Mike SR               
       30.38    30.53    28.85    23.83                                    
  6 Goucher College-MD  'B'                                NT    1:56.06  
     1) Furst, Ian L SO                 2) Prendergast, Justin M FR       
     3) Hall, Luke M SO                 4) Coon, Andrew J JR              
       31.60    30.22    30.99    23.25                                    
 -- Goucher College-MD  'C'                                NT   X2:00.91  
     1) Hughes, Joey E JR               2) Altschiller, Connell SO        
     3) Jeffries, Justin SR             4) Miller, Duncan SO              
       32.05    32.18    29.27    27.41                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regopoulos, Alexis M      SO Goucher-MD          10:55.93   11:20.15  
      29.53   33.09   33.69   33.89   34.45   34.42   34.49   34.62
      34.58   34.67   34.79   35.46   34.71   34.76   34.74   34.46
      34.05   33.69   33.14   32.92                                
  2 Don, Catherine E          JR Usmma-MR                  NT   12:00.98  
      31.67   35.51   36.18   37.16   36.30   36.60   36.74   36.59
      36.59   36.36   36.61   36.66   36.51   36.46   36.42   36.31
      36.37   36.07   35.71   34.16                                
  3 Slezak, Becca L           SO Usmma-MR                  NT   12:54.07  
      32.98   37.76   38.67   38.71   39.39   39.29   38.79   39.04
      39.37   39.56   38.43   39.19   39.22   39.47   39.38   39.07
      39.09   39.82   39.42   37.42                                
  4 Epworth, Samantha G       FR Goucher-MD          12:38.94   13:05.06  
      35.40   39.06   39.52   39.71   39.62   39.33   39.05   39.45
      39.58   39.72   39.66   39.63   39.96   40.36   39.04   40.17
      40.03   39.73   39.01   37.03                                
  5 Carragine, Crystal        SO Drew-NJ                   NT   14:00.51  
      37.46   40.64   41.07   41.66   41.63   41.76   41.67   41.80
      41.99   42.43   42.28   42.19   43.35   42.77   43.22   43.66
      42.76   43.77   42.89   41.51                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweetman, Kevin J         JR Usmma-MR                  NT   10:18.25  
      28.05   30.20   30.94   31.19   30.34   30.44   30.33   31.19
      30.88   31.11   31.02   31.17   31.55   31.47   31.54   31.33
      31.76   32.17   31.66   29.91                                
  2 Lambson, Nick A           SO Usmma-MR                  NT   10:38.60  
      28.25   31.35   31.51   32.18   31.72   32.00   32.25   32.73
      32.31   33.01   32.98   32.36   32.23   32.63   31.77   31.14
      31.77   32.30   32.37   31.74                                
  3 Shriner, Ben T            JR Goucher-MD          10:24.15   10:52.64  
      28.50   31.39   32.23   32.75   33.35   33.48   33.87   33.29
      33.48   33.50   33.73   33.50   33.49   33.50   32.61   32.57
      32.32   32.12   32.05   30.91                                
  4 Furst, Ian L              SO Goucher-MD          11:03.89   10:53.43  
      28.33   31.90   32.57   33.57   33.62   33.86   33.72   33.03
      33.84   33.33   33.20   33.04   33.47   33.02   32.80   32.81
      32.65   33.37   31.87   29.43                                
 -- Fox, Nick A               FR Usmma-MR                  NT  X10:53.54  
      28.80   32.00   32.22   32.31   32.50   32.76   32.77   33.05
      33.38   33.42   33.26   33.47   33.18   33.04   33.43   33.39
      33.47   33.40   33.05   30.64                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wickesberg, Tyler B       FR Usmma-MR                  NT    1:59.84  
      27.05   30.70   31.18   30.91                                
  2 Jessup, Jordan            JR Drew-NJ                   NT    2:00.08  
      28.05   30.63   30.89   30.51                                
  3 Regopoulos, Alexis M      SO Goucher-MD                NT    2:11.19  
      29.89   32.92   34.13   34.25                                
  4 Kieffer, Rachel J         SO Goucher-MD                NT    2:17.10  
      30.90   34.59   36.45   35.16                                
  5 Griffin, Colleen          FR Usmma-MR                  NT    2:24.61  
      33.91   36.77   37.03   36.90                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terselic, John D          JR Usmma-MR                  NT    1:51.57  
      26.15   27.89   28.47   29.06                                
  2 Fox, Mack R               FR Drew-NJ                   NT    1:58.13  
      26.26   28.93   31.44   31.50                                
  3 Aguiar, Llorenc S         SR Usmma-MR                  NT    2:00.99  
      26.81   30.27   31.82   32.09                                
  4 Furst, Ian L              SO Goucher-MD                NT    2:02.96  
      27.64   31.29   32.71   31.32                                
  5 Gang, Eli                 FR Goucher-MD                NT    2:05.95  
      28.17   32.35   33.36   32.07                                
 -- Sweetman, Kevin J         JR Usmma-MR                  NT   X1:56.73  
      26.50   29.53   30.14   30.56                                
 -- Hall, Luke M              SO Goucher-MD                NT   X2:30.47  
      30.60   37.39   41.42   41.06                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Jenny N            SO Drew-NJ                   NT    1:03.00  
      30.16   32.84                                                
  2 Grove, Liz A              SO Usmma-MR                  NT    1:05.42  
      32.30   33.12                                                
  3 Jackson, Ila R            FR Goucher-MD                NT    1:07.19  
      31.80   35.39                                                
  4 Brenton, Molly E          FR Goucher-MD           1:07.44    1:08.80  
      32.29   36.51                                                
  5 Buderus, Briana N         SO Usmma-MR                  NT    1:23.67  
      36.48   47.19                                                
  6 Keith, Alexandria L       SO Drew-NJ                   NT    1:26.02  
      42.39   43.63                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Colin M          SR Goucher-MD             53.45      54.48  
      26.13   28.35                                                
  2 Propst, Logan T           FR Usmma-MR                  NT      57.96  
      28.01   29.95                                                
  3 Kuikhoven, Case A         SR Usmma-MR                  NT      58.15  
      28.46   29.69                                                
  4 Tighe, Louis              SO Drew-NJ                   NT    1:04.35  
      31.47   32.88                                                
  5 Hughes, Joey E            JR Goucher-MD                NT    1:06.47  
      32.56   33.91                                                
  6 Fry, Mitch                SO Drew-NJ                   NT    1:17.34  
      38.02   39.32                                                
 -- Carroll, Bryce W          FR Usmma-MR                  NT   X1:04.05  
      31.22   32.83                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Jolyn L            JR Usmma-MR                  NT    1:13.26  
      34.90   38.36                                                
  2 Pearce, Lindsay J         JR Drew-NJ                   NT    1:13.88  
      34.72   39.16                                                
  3 Cadwallader, Kyanna       SO Goucher-MD                NT    1:15.77  
      35.41   40.36                                                
  4 Rose, Elizabeth           SR Usmma-MR                  NT    1:17.27  
      35.93   41.34                                                
  5 Kieffer, Rachel J         SO Goucher-MD                NT    1:20.82  
      38.66   42.16                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Stone W           JR Usmma-MR                  NT      59.08  
      27.41   31.67                                                
  2 Nelson, Cody T            SR Goucher-MD           1:01.45    1:03.81  
      29.40   34.41                                                
  3 Zagaja, Robert M          JR Usmma-MR                  NT    1:05.15  
      30.89   34.26                                                
  4 Mari, Peter               JR Drew-NJ                   NT    1:10.76  
      32.86   37.90                                                
  5 Altschiller, Connell      SO Goucher-MD           1:10.09    1:11.16  
      33.22   37.94                                                
  6 He, Xumai                 SO Drew-NJ                   NT    1:15.30  
      35.58   39.72                                                
 -- Thompson, Keigan A        SR Usmma-MR                  NT   X1:05.97  
      30.99   34.98                                                
 -- Rowland, Andrew C         SO Goucher-MD                NT   X1:15.04  
      34.85   40.19                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Don, Catherine E          JR Usmma-MR                  NT    2:34.24  
      34.58   40.59   40.52   38.55                                
  2 Cashin, Megan G           FR Drew-NJ                   NT    2:35.10  
      32.53   37.36   41.37   43.84                                
  3 Jackson, Ila R            FR Goucher-MD                NT    2:37.84  
      36.03   39.77   41.52   40.52                                
  4 Epworth, Samantha G       FR Goucher-MD           2:28.04    2:38.18  
      34.49   40.84   40.72   42.13                                
  5 Slezak, Becca L           SO Usmma-MR                  NT    2:53.17  
      37.04   43.90   46.79   45.44                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Morgan L         SR Goucher-MD           1:58.66    1:55.47  
      26.06   28.86   30.14   30.41                                
  2 Jepsen, Josh A            JR Usmma-MR                  NT    2:05.05  
      27.26   30.40   32.15   35.24                                
  3 Olsen, Jack T             FR Usmma-MR                  NT    2:11.45  
      28.82   33.40   34.26   34.97                                
  4 McCord, Jerel A           SO Goucher-MD           2:02.92    2:13.04  
      29.06   34.04   34.86   35.08                                
  5 Oppegaard, Adam D         FR Drew-NJ                   NT    2:30.33  
      30.55   37.42   40.20   42.16                                
 -- Sasse, Snarl C            JR Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:23.15  
      30.42   34.55   38.15   40.03                                
 -- Bushara, Oliver F         FR Goucher-MD           2:32.04   X2:38.54  
      29.63   38.97   47.93   42.01                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wickesberg, Tyler B       FR Usmma-MR                  NT      25.37  
  2 Sherrill, Ella M          FR Usmma-MR                  NT      25.95  
  3 Hannifin, Elizabeth I     JR Goucher-MD             25.90      26.06  
  4 Stein, Jenny N            SO Drew-NJ                   NT      26.56  
  5 Zeigler, Kristin G        SR Drew-NJ                   NT      27.83  
  6 Brown, Zoe                FR Goucher-MD             36.07      28.41  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsik, William R         SR Usmma-MR                  NT      22.32  
  2 Kahl, Chris A             FR Usmma-MR                  NT      22.81  
  3 Rhodes, Blake A           FR Goucher-MD             22.83      23.37  
  4 Baroz, Kevin              JR Drew-NJ                   NT      23.76  
  5 Smogila, Mike             SR Drew-NJ                   NT      24.18  
  6 Coon, Andrew J            JR Goucher-MD             22.80      24.22  
 -- Reyes, Ian J              FR Usmma-MR                  NT     X24.53  
 -- Jeffries, Justin          SR Goucher-MD             26.33     X27.18  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherrill, Ella M          FR Usmma-MR                  NT      56.29  
      26.80   29.49                                                
  2 Hannifin, Elizabeth I     JR Goucher-MD             57.34      56.95  
      27.45   29.50                                                
  3 Stein, Jenny N            SO Drew-NJ                   NT      58.55  
      27.81   30.74                                                
  4 Zeigler, Kristin G        SR Drew-NJ                   NT    1:01.18  
      29.24   31.94                                                
  5 Buderus, Briana N         SO Usmma-MR                  NT    1:09.33  
      31.66   37.67                                                
  6 Harris, Paige L           FR Goucher-MD           1:22.20    1:27.97  
      38.43   49.54                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Morgan L         SR Goucher-MD                NT      48.40  
      23.47   24.93                                                
  2 Macedo, Matheus           FR Usmma-MR                  NT      50.03  
      23.53   26.50                                                
  3 Coon, Andrew J            JR Goucher-MD             49.15      52.19  
      25.50   26.69                                                
  4 Smogila, Mike             SR Drew-NJ                   NT      53.71  
      25.88   27.83                                                
  5 Baroz, Kevin              JR Drew-NJ                   NT      54.30  
      25.08   29.22                                                
 -- Lambson, Nick A           SO Usmma-MR                  NT     X51.57  
      24.87   26.70                                                
 -- Reyes, Ian J              FR Usmma-MR                  NT     X52.26  
      25.14   27.12                                                
 -- Hernandez, David          SO Goucher-MD           1:07.19   X1:07.26  
      31.41   35.85                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessup, Jordan            JR Drew-NJ                   NT    2:14.12  
      31.28   33.76   34.61   34.47                                
  2 Grove, Liz A              SO Usmma-MR                  NT    2:18.94  
      33.54   35.26   35.39   34.75                                
  3 Brenton, Molly E          FR Goucher-MD           2:26.54    2:26.93  
      33.30   36.81   38.66   38.16                                
  4 Griffin, Colleen          FR Usmma-MR                  NT    2:37.67  
      37.98   38.89   40.09   40.71                                
  5 Lynch, Nicole D           SO Goucher-MD           2:39.25    2:41.10  
      36.37   41.07   42.65   41.01                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Colin M          SR Goucher-MD           1:59.84    2:02.49  
      28.99   31.36   32.05   30.09                                
  2 Roberts, Blair A          SR Usmma-MR                  NT    2:06.59  
      29.22   31.79   32.80   32.78                                
  3 Tighe, Louis              SO Drew-NJ                   NT    2:26.21  
      33.51   36.43   38.08   38.19                                
  4 Rowland, Andrew C         SO Goucher-MD                NT    2:30.36  
      34.95   37.80   39.32   38.29                                
  5 Fry, Mitch                SO Drew-NJ                   NT    2:42.73  
      38.66   41.68   41.97   40.42                                
 -- Zagaja, Robert M          JR Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:12.87  
      30.44   33.29   35.11   34.03                                
 -- Hewitt, Stone W           JR Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:20.82  
      31.78   35.90   36.34   36.80                                
 -- Hughes, Joey E            JR Goucher-MD           2:16.92   X2:21.69  
      33.90   35.19   36.52   36.08                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Jolyn L            JR Usmma-MR                  NT    2:34.62  
      35.37   39.17   39.97   40.11                                
  2 Pearce, Lindsay J         JR Drew-NJ                   NT    2:40.64  
      35.81   40.43   41.73   42.67                                
  3 Jackson, Ila R            FR Goucher-MD           2:42.99    2:44.94  
      39.14   43.16   41.31   41.33                                
  4 Rose, Elizabeth           SR Usmma-MR                  NT    2:50.39  
      37.90   42.83   44.37   45.29                                
  5 Malone, MaryKate          SR Goucher-MD           3:01.71    3:07.90  
      39.68   45.95   49.11   53.16                                
  6 Keith, Alexandria L       SO Drew-NJ                   NT    3:26.91  
      48.29   52.13   53.94   52.55                                
 -- Cadwallader, Kyanna       SO Goucher-MD                NT   X2:43.98  
      37.43   41.21   42.64   42.70                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sasse, Snarl C            JR Usmma-MR                  NT    2:10.93  
      29.35   33.25   33.97   34.36                                
  2 Nelson, Cody T            SR Goucher-MD           2:19.05    2:24.19  
      31.39   35.27   38.39   39.14                                
  3 Prendergast, Justin M     FR Goucher-MD           2:26.66    2:32.72  
      34.37   39.36   39.77   39.22                                
  4 Mari, Peter               JR Drew-NJ                   NT    2:36.64  
      35.38   39.62   40.42   41.22                                
  5 He, Xumai                 SO Drew-NJ                   NT    2:44.71  
      37.02   42.18   43.13   42.38                                
 -- Kahl, Chris A             FR Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:20.92  
      31.61   35.37   37.36   36.58                                
 -- Thompson, Keigan A        SR Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:26.79  
      33.90   37.24   38.01   37.64                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regopoulos, Alexis M      SO Goucher-MD           5:21.00    5:31.38  
      29.88   32.80   33.98   33.85   33.55   33.93   33.85   33.07
      33.55   32.92                                                
  2 Jessup, Jordan            JR Drew-NJ                   NT    5:35.77  
      30.77   34.16   34.93   35.12   33.83   33.87   33.22   33.68
      33.24   32.95                                                
  3 Wickesberg, Tyler B       FR Usmma-MR                  NT    6:07.23  
      31.90   37.26   37.37   37.19   37.57   38.15   38.25   38.66
      35.47   35.41                                                
  4 Slezak, Becca L           SO Usmma-MR                  NT    6:25.62  
      33.32   38.58   39.34   39.33   39.44   39.32   39.39   39.75
      39.13   38.02                                                
  5 Lynch, Nicole D           SO Goucher-MD           6:26.46    6:41.29  
      35.45   39.31   40.38   40.39   40.98   41.45   41.45   41.76
      40.94   39.18                                                
  6 Carragine, Crystal        SO Drew-NJ                   NT    6:52.97  
      37.56   41.64   42.30   42.22   42.38   41.83   41.94   41.55
      41.49   40.06                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweetman, Kevin J         JR Usmma-MR                  NT    5:01.88  
      27.00   29.98   30.43   30.38   30.39   30.82   31.09   31.29
      30.65   29.85                                                
  2 Weaver, Jordan A          SO Usmma-MR                  NT    5:07.79  
      27.91   30.23   30.70   30.90   31.04   31.25   31.26   31.54
      31.87   31.09                                                
  3 Shriner, Ben T            JR Goucher-MD           4:56.81    5:18.32  
      27.97   31.23   31.89   32.35   32.70   32.93   32.65   32.39
      32.61   31.60                                                
  4 Fox, Mack R               FR Drew-NJ                   NT    5:27.80  
      27.74   31.56   32.68   33.23   33.81   33.77   34.07   33.93
      34.08   32.93                                                
  5 Furst, Ian L              SO Goucher-MD           5:22.83    5:31.05  
      28.47   32.13   33.59   33.91   34.64   34.35   34.23   34.08
      34.02   31.63                                                
 -- Terselic, John D          JR Usmma-MR                  NT   X5:02.58  
      28.78   30.99   30.96   31.03   29.84   29.97   30.36   30.43
      30.73   29.49                                                
 -- Gang, Eli                 FR Goucher-MD           5:31.51   X5:45.19  
      30.35   33.38   34.17   35.32   35.49   35.17   35.69   35.82
      35.76   34.04                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cashin, Megan G           FR Drew-NJ                   NT    1:09.50  
      32.32   37.18                                                
  2 Don, Catherine E          JR Usmma-MR                  NT    1:10.51  
      33.34   37.17                                                
  3 Kieffer, Rachel J         SO Goucher-MD           1:09.46    1:10.88  
      33.71   37.17                                                
  4 Zeigler, Kristin G        SR Drew-NJ                   NT    1:11.28  
      32.98   38.30                                                
  5 Brown, Zoe                FR Goucher-MD           1:12.60    1:15.93  
      36.21   39.72                                                
  6 Griffin, Colleen          FR Usmma-MR                  NT    1:16.59  
      37.69   38.90                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Andrew C         SO Usmma-MR                  NT      54.76  
      25.63   29.13                                                
  2 Rhodes, Blake A           FR Goucher-MD             54.03      56.31  
      26.33   29.98                                                
  3 McCord, Jerel A           SO Goucher-MD             54.29      57.35  
      27.26   30.09                                                
  4 Oppegaard, Adam D         FR Drew-NJ                   NT    1:04.77  
      29.81   34.96                                                
 -- Kuikhoven, Case A         SR Usmma-MR                  NT     X57.67  
      27.34   30.33                                                
 -- Carroll, Bryce W          FR Usmma-MR                  NT     X58.76  
      27.22   31.54                                                
 -- Hall, Luke M              SO Goucher-MD                NT        XDQ  
      34.44   38.37                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove, Liz A              SO Usmma-MR                  NT    2:23.02  
      31.63   37.53   40.80   33.06                                
  2 Pearce, Lindsay J         JR Drew-NJ                   NT    2:27.60  
      32.96   40.49   40.14   34.01                                
  3 Cadwallader, Kyanna       SO Goucher-MD           2:32.96    2:28.40  
      31.09   41.71   41.44   34.16                                
  4 Cashin, Megan G           FR Drew-NJ                   NT    2:29.12  
      32.00   37.85   44.50   34.77                                
  5 Patterson, Sydney S       SR Goucher-MD                NT    2:42.61  
      32.67   43.46   47.44   39.04                                
 -- Slezak, Becca L           SO Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:46.82  
      36.93   45.25   48.34   36.30                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Colin M          SR Goucher-MD           2:03.42    2:02.61  
      25.65   31.80   36.95   28.21                                
  2 Nelson, Cody T            SR Goucher-MD           2:04.98    2:14.91  
      29.18   35.76   38.42   31.55                                
  3 Mari, Peter               JR Drew-NJ                   NT    2:28.92  
      32.69   39.95   41.64   34.64                                
  4 He, Xumai                 SO Drew-NJ                   NT    2:35.53  
      33.72   41.99   44.82   35.00                                
 -- Terselic, John D          JR Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:06.27  
      27.66   32.30   34.58   31.73                                
 -- Fox, Nick A               FR Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:09.98  
      28.42   33.98   37.21   30.37                                
 -- Rodgers, Alex R           SR Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:10.04  
      26.09   33.79   38.71   31.45                                
 -- Prendergast, Justin M     FR Goucher-MD           2:12.31   X2:19.60  
      30.20   36.85   40.77   31.78                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goucher College-MD  'A'                           1:43.09    1:47.44  
     1) Brenton, Molly E FR             2) Cadwallader, Kyanna SO         
     3) Regopoulos, Alexis M SO         4) Hannifin, Elizabeth I JR       
       27.88    26.42    27.72    25.42                                    
  2 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                  NT    1:49.90  
     1) Sherrill, Ella M FR             2) Don, Catherine E JR            
     3) Rose, Elizabeth SR              4) Green, Jolyn L JR              
       26.30    28.09    29.12    26.39                                    
  3 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'                  NT    2:00.33  
     1) Buderus, Briana N SO            2) Griffin, Colleen FR            
     3) Fentress, Blythe B JR           4) Slezak, Becca L SO             
       30.24    29.72    30.59    29.78                                    
  4 Goucher College-MD  'B'                                NT    2:08.12  
     1) Malone, MaryKate SR             2) Brown, Zoe FR                  
     3) Moss, Madeleine D FR            4) Harris, Paige L FR             
       30.50    28.41    31.92    37.29                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goucher College-MD  'A'                           1:29.15    1:33.33  
     1) Coon, Andrew J JR               2) McCord, Jerel A SO             
     3) Rhodes, Blake A FR              4) Richter, Morgan L SR           
       24.01    23.88    23.00    22.44                                    
  2 Drew University-NJ  'A'                                NT    1:38.76  
     1) Baroz, Kevin JR                 2) Fox, Mack R FR                 
     3) Tighe, Louis SO                 4) Smogila, Mike SR               
       24.03    24.50    26.39    23.84                                    
  3 Goucher College-MD  'B'                                NT    1:45.93  
     1) Miller, Duncan SO               2) Hughes, Joey E JR              
     3) Gang, Eli FR                    4) Rowland, Andrew C SO           
       27.78    25.85    26.95    25.35                                    
 -- United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                  NT   X1:29.53  
     1) Sasse, Snarl C JR               2) Macedo, Matheus FR             
     3) Jackson, Andrew C SO            4) Kelsik, William R SR           
       22.68    21.94    22.80    22.11                                    
 -- United States Merchant Marine-MR  'C'                  NT   X1:37.36  
     1) Kuikhoven, Case A SR            2) Olsen, Jack T FR               
     3) Aguiar, Llorenc S SR            4) Thompson, Keigan A SR          
       24.47    25.10    23.81    23.98                                    
 -- Goucher College-MD  'C'                                NT   X1:51.95  
     1) Jeffries, Justin SR             2) Altschiller, Connell SO        
     3) Hernandez, David SO             4) Hall, Luke M SO                
       27.09    26.21    30.12    28.53                                    
 -- United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'                  NT        XDQ  
     1) Hewitt, Stone W JR              2) Kahl, Chris A FR               
     3) Jepsen, Josh A JR               4) Propst, Logan T FR             
       23.20    22.77    22.21    23.68                                    
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fentress, Blythe B        JR Usmma-MR                  NP     227.33  
  2 Korengel, Kara            FR Usmma-MR                  NP     177.75  
  3 Buderus, Briana N         SO Usmma-MR                  NP     169.95  
  4 Christmas, Danielle       FR Usmma-MR                  NP      99.60  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, William           SR Usmma-MR                  NP     255.53  
  2 Argueta, David            FR Usmma-MR                  NP     183.38  
 
Event 31  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fentress, Blythe B        JR Usmma-MR                  NP     264.15  
  2 Korengel, Kara            FR Usmma-MR                  NP     215.85  
  3 Buderus, Briana N         SO Usmma-MR                  NP     176.55  
  4 Christmas, Danielle       FR Usmma-MR                  NP      94.20  
 
Event 32  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, William           SR Usmma-MR                  NP     247.73  
  2 Argueta, David            FR Usmma-MR                  NP     159.53