Licensed to NJ Lions Swim Team     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/6/2015 05:45 PM
                            2015 Lions Invitational                            
                              December 4-6, 2015                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Bridgeport-CT  'A'                            1:37.46  
     1) Stegu, Nina 19                  2) Tavcar, Alja 23                
     3) Gakhokidze, Yekaterina 23       4) Shepel, Tatiana 23             
  2 Rowan University-MA  'A'                                    1:39.58  
     1) Dineva, Polina K 19             2) Sheehan, Julie R 21            
     3) Gligor, Gabby F 18              4) Coughlan, Miranda K 18         
  3 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                           1:40.05  
     1) Huber, Allison J 19             2) Rothstein, Emily 19            
     3) Rothstein, Lauren 21            4) Strollo, Brenna C 20           
  4 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                           1:42.28  
     1) Thayer, Hailey G 18             2) Richards, Sarah 21             
     3) Rippey, Lindsey J 18            4) Hynoski, Maddie A 18           
  5 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'A'                        1:44.39  
     1) Wickesberg, Tyler B 18          2) Sherrill, Ella M 18            
     3) Grod, Pamela 19                 4) Grove, Elizabeth A 20          
  6 York College of PA-MA  'A'                                  1:44.68  
     1) Mann, Madeline                  2) Michielini, Taylor             
     3) Witte, Taylor                   4) Sturgis, Andrea                
  7 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                          x1:45.47  
     1) Perna, Erin 21                  2) Galindo, Jillian P 19          
     3) DeLusant, Noelle 21             4) Lukens, Robin C 19             
    59:26.17    23.86    26.90                                             
  8 University of Bridgeport-CT  'B'                            1:47.53  
     1) Mico Gonzalez, Clara 18         2) Savovic, Sara 22               
     3) Martins, Barbara                4) Phadael, Lauryn M 18           
  9 York College of PA-MA  'B'                                  1:49.00  
     1) Kobus, Reilly                   2) Bogdanski, Julia               
     3) Fealtman, Chole                 4) McConaghy, Kate                
 10 Rowan University-MA  'B'                                    1:49.40  
     1) Basantis, Mandy R 18            2) Gallagher, Kelly D 21          
     3) Creighton, Stephanie L 18       4) McDonanld, Haley E 21          
    59:25.55    27.73    27.16                                             
 11 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'D'                          x1:51.53  
     1) Denicola, Gabi 19               2) Haley, Melissa 21              
     3) Devine, Eilish 21               4) Spanfelner, Liz 21             
    59:25.94    27.04    28.33                                             
 12 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'B'                        1:54.39  
     1) Don, Catherine E 21             2) Green, Jolyn L 20              
     3) Rose, Elizabeth 21              4) Slezak, Rebecca L 20           
    59:26.80    26.52    28.56                                             
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                           1:22.46  
     1) Dunn, Joseph P 21               2) Shangle, James H 21            
     3) Gajdzisz, Ryan J 20             4) Nesbitt, Andrew 20             
       20.61    20.80    20.50    20.55                                    
  2 Rowan University-MA  'A'                                    1:22.80  
     1) Feuerstein, Eric W 19           2) Marks, Nick R 20               
     3) Sicinski, Adam J 18             4) Novak, Jesse D 20              
       21.01    20.81    21.15    19.83                                    
  3 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                           1:24.93  
     1) Vitabile, Scott M 20            2) Gurrieri, Anthony 20           
     3) Coppola, Adam 20                4) Ivins, Jason C 20              
       21.65    21.32    20.87    21.09                                    
  4 University of Bridgeport-CT  'A'                            1:25.58  
     1) Matsuyama, Didac 22             2) Kelly, Brian P 20              
     3) Du Plessis, Will A              4) Capan, Ivan 23                 
       21.71    21.55    21.56    20.76                                    
  5 Rowan University-MA  'B'                                    1:27.66  
     1) Coe, Tyler J 21                 2) Long, Paul J 20                
     3) Marte, Nick J 19                4) Wojtowicz, Nate P 19           
       22.04    21.95    22.41    21.26                                    
  6 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                          x1:28.03  
     1) O'Sullivan, Chris P 19          2) McDonald, Freddie A 22         
     3) Chew, Edgar W 19                4) Skoog, Alexander J 18          
       22.04    22.12    22.40    21.47                                    
  7 Rowan University-MA  'C'                                   x1:28.63  
     1) Shellem, John M 19              2) Surette, Kyle J 21             
     3) Buck, Connor J 21               4) Buzby, Steven J 21             
       22.52    21.92    22.05    22.14                                    
  8 York College of PA-MA  'A'                                  1:29.04  
     1) McConnell, Jacob                2) Walthall, Kyle                 
     3) Peshenko, Artem                 4) Brinton, Trevor                
       22.83    22.41    22.33    21.47                                    
  9 University of Bridgeport-CT  'B'                            1:29.46  
     1) Marques, Diego 20               2) Alemany, Albert 22             
     3) Mafla, Juan D 19                4) Semenov, Nick 20               
       22.70    22.57    22.23    21.96                                    
 10 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'D'                          x1:29.96  
     1) Coe, Andrew C 19                2) Gutman, Tyler M 18             
     3) Hackett, Ryan M 19              4) Stefani, Angelo M 18           
       23.55    22.35    21.55    22.51                                    
 11 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'A'                        1:30.71  
     1) Kelsik, William R 21            2) Macedo, Matheus 19             
     3) Jackson, Andrew C 20            4) Jepsen, Josh A 20              
       22.97    22.31    22.62    22.81                                    
 12 Rowan University-MA  'D'                                   x1:32.43  
     1) Rozo, Aldair F 18               2) Smits, David J 18              
     3) Shepard, Jon S 21               4) Lawton, Dan J 18               
       23.69    23.70    23.75    21.29                                    
 13 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'B'                        1:32.47  
     1) Hewitt, Stone W 21              2) Propst, Logan T 18             
     3) Sasse, Karl C 20                4) Roberts, Blair A 21            
       23.25    23.30    22.47    23.45                                    
 14 York College of PA-MA  'B'                                  1:34.48  
     1) Foltz, Nicholas                 2) Michielini, Matthew            
     3) Leidy, Nick                     4) Schreiber, Morgan              
       24.12    24.65    23.08    22.63                                    
 15 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'C'                       x1:36.27  
     1) Aguiar, Llorenc S 21            2) Carroll, Bryce 18              
     3) Kendall, Jordan M 19            4) Fox, Nicholas A 18             
       24.60    23.38    23.57    24.72                                    
 16 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'D'                       x1:36.63  
     1) Olsen, Jack 18                  2) Reyes, Ian J 20                
     3) Terselic, John D 20             4) Thompson, Keigan A 21          
       24.68    24.23    23.80    23.92                                    
 -- University of Bridgeport-CT  'C'                           X1:32.12  
     1) Meca, Klavio 19                 2) Wright, Will X 21              
     3) Carmone, Ryan J 21              4) Cardenas Portaccio, Nicolas 19 
       22.80    22.80    23.37    23.15                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bonsanti, Annagrazia      20 Bridgeport-CT        5:16.16    5:03.06  
      28.00   29.73   30.23   30.57   30.91   31.10   30.70   30.55
      30.54   30.73                                                
  2 Mann, Madeline               YCP-MA               5:08.12    5:05.22  
      26.98   29.57   30.52   30.89   31.35   31.55   31.52   31.02
      30.84   30.98                                                
  3 Esteban, Claudia          21 Bridgeport-CT        5:20.87    5:14.12  
      28.25   31.04   31.60   32.13   32.12   32.25   31.96   32.00
      31.68   31.09                                                
  4 DelNero, Julia R          21 Rowan-MA             5:21.12    5:18.21  
      29.06   31.27   31.78   32.14   32.25   32.22   32.64   32.68
      32.45   31.72                                                
  5 Richards, Sarah           21 College of NJ-NJ     5:23.73    5:23.72  
      27.73   31.34   32.10   33.03   33.07   33.00   33.49   33.70
      33.84   32.42                                                
  6 Sturgis, Andrea              YCP-MA               5:21.97    5:24.08  
      28.48   31.80   32.39   32.69   32.84   32.93   33.54   33.45
      33.33   32.63                                                
  7 Lawler, Marta R           20 College of NJ-NJ     5:24.71    5:24.59  
      28.22   31.76   32.44   32.74   33.12   33.10   33.50   33.74
      33.51   32.46                                                
  8 Blackwell, Brianna           YCP-MA               5:38.14    5:35.14  
      29.62   32.69   33.82   34.18   34.01   34.22   34.33   34.62
      34.26   33.39                                                
B - Final
  9 Perna, Erin               21 College of NJ-NJ     5:41.12    5:28.18  
      28.95   32.03   33.53   33.23   33.00   33.16   33.72   33.75
      33.83   32.98                                                
 10 Denicola, Gabi            19 College of NJ-NJ     5:38.77    5:32.78  
      30.50   33.16   33.64   33.49   33.57   33.55   33.48   33.63
      34.09   33.67                                                
 11 Haley, Melissa            21 College of NJ-NJ     5:42.53    5:40.09  
      29.75   32.86   34.10   34.33   34.86   35.23   34.60   34.89
      35.13   34.34                                                
 12 Tonkay, Madison              YCP-MA               5:47.79    5:45.27  
      31.53   34.34   34.98   35.33   35.16   35.10   34.93   35.03
      34.69   34.18                                                
 13 Devine, Eilish            21 College of NJ-NJ     5:42.58    5:49.61  
      30.64   33.37   34.71   35.53   35.58   35.70   35.93   36.14
      35.98   36.03                                                
 14 Don, Catherine E          21 USMMA-MR             6:01.13    6:03.89  
      32.44   36.13   36.24   36.62   36.95   37.34   37.13   37.22
      37.29   36.53                                                
 15 Hood, Jessie M            21 Rowan-MA             6:09.03    6:06.30  
      32.63   36.25   36.63   36.48   36.94   37.40   37.85   36.89
      37.82   37.41                                                
 16 Donahue, Mackenzie           YCP-MA               6:06.00    6:07.74  
      31.72   36.31   37.21   37.72   37.55   37.94   38.35   37.57
      37.04   36.33                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mann, Madeline               YCP-MA                          5:08.12  
      27.15   29.56   30.65   31.30   31.79   31.42   31.90   31.69
      31.61   31.05                                                
  2 Bonsanti, Annagrazia      20 Bridgeport-CT                   5:16.16  
      29.05   32.23   32.52   31.99   31.63   31.72   31.56   32.12
      32.18   31.16                                                
  3 Esteban, Claudia          21 Bridgeport-CT                   5:20.87  
      29.65   32.10   32.44   32.84   32.51   32.57   32.15   32.41
      32.42   31.78                                                
  4 DelNero, Julia R          21 Rowan-MA                        5:21.12  
      29.59   31.83   32.50   32.42   32.24   32.41   32.84   32.78
      32.72   31.79                                                
  5 Sturgis, Andrea              YCP-MA                          5:21.97  
      28.40   31.27   32.28   32.70   32.83   32.85   33.20   33.26
      33.24   31.94                                                
  6 Richards, Sarah           21 College of NJ-NJ                5:23.73  
      27.96   30.93   31.77   32.06   32.92   33.42   33.65   34.05
      34.14   32.83                                                
  7 Lawler, Marta R           20 College of NJ-NJ                5:24.71  
      28.70   31.25   32.17   32.70   33.00   33.22   33.68   33.81
      33.63   32.55                                                
  8 Blackwell, Brianna           YCP-MA                          5:38.14  
      29.63   33.15   34.55   34.52   34.12   34.27   34.43   34.72
      34.60   34.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Denicola, Gabi            19 College of NJ-NJ                5:38.77  
      29.77   31.83   32.79   33.42   34.12   34.70   35.04   35.31
      35.62   36.17                                                
 10 Perna, Erin               21 College of NJ-NJ                5:41.12  
      29.82   33.76   34.22   34.69   34.74   35.35   34.90   34.91
      34.80   33.93                                                
 11 Haley, Melissa            21 College of NJ-NJ                5:42.53  
      29.26   32.34   33.95   35.37   35.48 1:10.39   35.77   35.72
      34.28                                                        
 12 Devine, Eilish            21 College of NJ-NJ                5:42.58  
      29.96   33.26   34.15   34.60   35.16   35.37   35.25   35.02
      34.77   35.04                                                
 13 Tonkay, Madison              YCP-MA                          5:47.79  
      31.25   33.75   34.91   35.39   35.50   35.81   35.54   35.49
      35.43   34.72                                                
 14 Don, Catherine E          21 USMMA-MR                        6:01.13  
      32.93   36.60   36.87   36.78   36.36   36.79   36.29   36.46
      35.92   36.13                                                
 15 Donahue, Mackenzie           YCP-MA                          6:06.00  
      31.24   35.58   36.72   36.85   37.34   37.47   37.61   37.96
      38.22   37.01                                                
 16 Hood, Jessie M            21 Rowan-MA                        6:09.03  
      32.41   35.82   36.53   36.96   37.34   37.84   38.23   38.48
      38.46   36.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Snyder, Aubree               YCP-MA                          6:22.90  
      31.87   35.63   37.31   38.39   39.60   39.98   40.28   40.38
      40.27   39.19                                                
 18 Slezak, Rebecca L         20 USMMA-MR                        6:31.91  
      33.34   38.52   39.11   40.09   40.62   40.87   40.47   40.90
      39.50   38.49                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Brian P            20 Bridgeport-CT        4:40.31    4:35.44  
      24.50   27.38   27.72   27.84   27.84   28.45   28.45   28.06
      28.01   27.19                                                
  2 Czar, Anthony M           20 Rowan-MA             4:41.78    4:39.84  
      25.11   27.38   28.19   28.38   28.41   28.54   28.51   28.68
      28.58   28.06                                                
  3 Gajdzisz, Ryan J          20 College of NJ-NJ     4:43.53    4:40.88  
      24.48   27.67   28.02   28.20   28.68   29.08   28.98   28.92
      28.71   28.14                                                
  4 Ivins, Jason C            20 College of NJ-NJ     4:44.51    4:41.95  
      24.78   27.79   28.51   28.93   29.04   29.16   28.92   29.01
      28.57   27.24                                                
  5 Vitabile, Scott M         20 College of NJ-NJ     4:43.58    4:42.62  
      24.49   27.38   28.45   28.84   28.12   29.88   29.13   29.42
      28.76   28.15                                                
  6 Wojtowicz, Nate P         19 Rowan-MA             4:42.74    4:45.47  
      25.07   28.10   28.80   29.00   28.83   29.15   29.34   29.32
      29.69   28.17                                                
  7 Skoog, Alexander J        18 College of NJ-NJ     4:44.62    4:45.50  
      24.74   27.52   28.15   28.88   29.08   29.25   29.66   29.64
      29.59   28.99                                                
  8 Maquet, Samuel C          18 College of NJ-NJ     4:44.78    4:50.96  
      25.82   27.95   28.64   29.25   29.33   29.47   29.72   30.22
      30.51   30.05                                                
B - Final
  9 Meca, Klavio              19 Bridgeport-CT        4:48.10    4:41.75  
      25.98   28.28   28.55   28.83   28.89   28.62   29.06   28.35
      28.71   26.48                                                
 10 Tepper, John E            19 Rowan-MA             4:45.71    4:41.79  
      26.22   28.08   28.42   28.64   28.67   28.86   28.71   28.51
      28.55   27.13                                                
 11 Barnes, Logan J           19 College of NJ-NJ     4:46.12    4:43.62  
      25.86   27.95   28.70   28.75   28.95   29.02   29.00   28.99
      28.71   27.69                                                
 12 Binaco, Philip J          20 College of NJ-NJ     4:48.19    4:45.60  
      25.57   27.97   28.54   29.07   29.30   29.14   29.16   29.25
      29.03   28.57                                                
 13 Gregory, John T           18 College of NJ-NJ     4:48.16    4:46.47  
      25.58   28.39   28.74   28.96   29.07   29.67   29.32   29.65
      29.57   27.52                                                
 14 Wister, Luke A            20 Rowan-MA             4:49.23    4:46.94  
      26.12   28.76   29.02   29.33   29.27   29.29   28.77   29.02
      29.09   28.27                                                
 15 Steinberg, Aidan C        18 College of NJ-NJ     4:50.02    4:56.80  
      26.09   28.19   28.97   29.25   29.87   30.51   30.83   31.38
      31.09   30.62                                                
 16 Boyle, Chris J            20 Rowan-MA             4:51.90    4:57.20  
      25.99   28.86   29.43   29.68   29.94   30.16   30.59   31.35
      31.79   29.41                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Brian P            20 Bridgeport-CT                   4:40.31  
      25.47   28.27   28.80   28.65   28.86   28.62   28.54   28.32
      27.70   27.08                                                
  2 Czar, Anthony M           20 Rowan-MA                        4:41.78  
      25.44   27.72   28.23   28.40   28.45   28.47   28.86   28.85
      28.85   28.51                                                
  3 Wojtowicz, Nate P         19 Rowan-MA                        4:42.74  
      25.04   28.05   28.43   28.78   28.93   29.14   29.34   29.19
      28.65   27.19                                                
  4 Gajdzisz, Ryan J          20 College of NJ-NJ                4:43.53  
      24.95   27.85   28.63   28.63   28.71   28.97   29.09   29.20
      28.96   28.54                                                
  5 Vitabile, Scott M         20 College of NJ-NJ                4:43.58  
      24.82   27.70   28.59   29.14   28.94   29.10   29.43   29.49
      28.78   27.59                                                
  6 Ivins, Jason C            20 College of NJ-NJ                4:44.51  
      25.10   27.64   28.56   28.74   29.06   29.13   29.56   29.69
      29.28   27.75                                                
  7 Skoog, Alexander J        18 College of NJ-NJ                4:44.62  
      24.99   27.58   28.40   28.72   28.92   29.15   29.49   28.96
      29.27   29.14                                                
  8 Maquet, Samuel C          18 College of NJ-NJ                4:44.78  
      26.13   27.35   28.19   28.41   28.54   28.62   29.17   29.39
      29.74   29.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tepper, John E            19 Rowan-MA                        4:45.71  
      26.13   28.84   29.11   28.97   28.99   29.05   29.06   29.02
      28.88   27.66                                                
 10 Barnes, Logan J           19 College of NJ-NJ                4:46.12  
      26.03   27.87   28.83   28.83   28.99   28.80   29.30   29.24
      29.27   28.96                                                
 11 Meca, Klavio              19 Bridgeport-CT                   4:48.10  
      25.74   28.52   28.97   29.18   28.70   29.44   29.84   30.08
      28.95   28.68                                                
 12 Gregory, John T           18 College of NJ-NJ                4:48.16  
      25.86   28.81   29.26   29.32   29.16   29.41   29.47   29.56
      29.36   27.95                                                
 13 Binaco, Philip J          20 College of NJ-NJ                4:48.19  
      25.49   28.19   28.89   29.46   29.40   29.19   29.46   29.49
      29.44   29.18                                                
 14 Wister, Luke A            20 Rowan-MA                        4:49.23  
      26.83   28.78   29.54   29.19   28.93   29.35   29.04   29.17
      29.28   29.12                                                
 15 Steinberg, Aidan C        18 College of NJ-NJ                4:50.02  
      26.49   28.34   28.75   29.42   29.30   29.60   29.43   29.43
      29.88   29.38                                                
 16 Boyle, Chris J            20 Rowan-MA                        4:51.90  
      25.90   29.01   29.43   29.28   29.49   29.58   30.27   29.75
      29.79   29.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coe, Andrew C             19 College of NJ-NJ                4:52.76  
      22.02   33.40   30.37   30.63   29.80   29.40   29.30   29.50
      29.56   28.78                                                
 18 Buzby, Steven J           21 Rowan-MA                        4:53.86  
      26.24   29.27   29.76   29.60   29.67   29.96   30.16   29.83
      30.06   29.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sexuar, Cam J             19 Rowan-MA                        4:56.29  
      26.83   29.97   29.88   30.37   30.30   30.27   30.13   30.01
      29.95   28.58                                                
 20 Mafla, Juan D             19 Bridgeport-CT                   4:56.74  
      26.85   29.56   29.45   29.58   29.90   30.15   30.44   30.37
      30.76   29.68                                                
 21 Smits, David J            18 Rowan-MA                        4:56.85  
      26.63   28.96   30.01   30.10   30.21   30.11   30.37   30.61
      30.39   29.46                                                
 22 Walthall, Kyle               YCP-MA                          4:56.94  
      26.28   28.62   29.67   29.84   30.43   30.79   30.63 1:01.32
      29.42                                                        
 23 Pilaar, Brendan M         18 College of NJ-NJ                4:57.17  
      26.14   28.34   29.15   29.66   29.87   30.47   30.89   31.17
      31.31   30.17                                                
 24 McConnell, Jacob             YCP-MA                          5:01.09  
      26.52   28.86   30.21   30.19   30.99   30.28   30.85   31.68
      31.10   30.41                                                
 25 Gutman, Tyler M           18 College of NJ-NJ                5:10.26  
      27.84   29.93   30.33   31.05   31.35   31.86   32.14   32.54
      32.09   31.13                                                
 26 Moore, Ezra                  YCP-MA                          5:11.73  
      27.98   29.83   30.82   31.02   31.64   31.83   32.71   32.38
      32.05   31.47                                                
 27 Terselic, John D          20 USMMA-MR                        5:14.58  
      28.73   31.00   30.02   31.15   31.36   32.19   31.89   32.16
      32.80   33.28                                                
 28 Kuikhoven, Case A         21 USMMA-MR                        5:15.86  
      27.42   29.65   30.42   31.63   32.06   32.61   33.07   32.80
      33.38   32.82                                                
 29 Lambson, Nicholas A       20 USMMA-MR                        5:15.94  
      26.97   30.41   31.27   32.28   33.06   32.42   32.72   31.76
      33.09   31.96                                                
 30 Fox, Nicholas A           18 USMMA-MR                        5:18.06  
      28.36   30.21   31.04   32.05   32.49   32.90   33.22   33.03
      33.01   31.75                                                
 31 Propst, Logan T           18 USMMA-MR                        5:18.10  
      27.04   30.10   31.40   31.86   32.14   32.54   33.14   33.33
      33.66   32.89                                                
 32 Boyles, Colton               YCP-MA                          5:33.74  
      27.61   31.51   32.36   33.14   33.98   35.07   35.11   35.26
      35.10   34.60                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wojtowicz, Olivia R       21 Rowan-MA             2:13.50    2:11.91  
      29.27   33.59   37.96   31.09                                
  2 Strollo, Brenna C         20 College of NJ-NJ     2:14.00    2:12.53  
      28.79   33.46   41.08   29.20                                
  3 Bonsanti, Annagrazia      20 Bridgeport-CT        2:19.30    2:13.69  
      28.28   35.55   40.87   28.99                                
  4 Meskin, Debbie L          19 College of NJ-NJ     2:14.42    2:13.72  
      28.21   33.30   38.52   33.69                                
  5 Taskin, Jaimy L           31 Bridgeport-CT        2:17.46    2:14.14  
      29.39   34.02   39.50   31.23                                
  6 Lawler, Marta R           20 College of NJ-NJ     2:14.94    2:15.82  
      30.34   35.49   38.11   31.88                                
  7 Galindo, Jillian P        19 College of NJ-NJ     2:16.79    2:16.18  
      29.15   33.58   40.31   33.14                                
  8 Wickesberg, Tyler B       18 USMMA-MR             2:19.19    2:17.36  
      28.59   34.21   43.28   31.28                                
B - Final
  9 Thayer, Hailey G          18 College of NJ-NJ     2:20.17    2:18.77  
      30.33   33.55   44.16   30.73                                
 10 Clements, Madeleine S     19 College of NJ-NJ     2:22.28    2:19.95  
      28.89   36.48   40.54   34.04                                
 11 Rippey, Lindsey J         18 College of NJ-NJ     2:22.64    2:20.00  
      29.28   36.56   40.65   33.51                                
 12 Grove, Elizabeth A        20 USMMA-MR             2:22.99    2:20.52  
      30.28   35.00   41.78   33.46                                
 13 Burke, Amanda J           19 Rowan-MA             2:19.63    2:20.70  
      29.24   33.21   45.35   32.90                                
 14 Hynoski, Maddie A         18 College of NJ-NJ     2:22.52    2:20.83  
      29.08   36.56   42.77   32.42                                
 15 Banks, Kacey                 YCP-MA               2:23.60    2:21.02  
      30.56   37.26   41.62   31.58                                
 16 DeLusant, Noelle          21 College of NJ-NJ     2:23.36    2:25.87  
      29.27   36.39   44.31   35.90                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wojtowicz, Olivia R       21 Rowan-MA                        2:13.50  
      29.66   33.84   37.98   32.02                                
  2 Strollo, Brenna C         20 College of NJ-NJ                2:14.00  
      28.77   33.44   41.43   30.36                                
  3 Meskin, Debbie L          19 College of NJ-NJ                2:14.42  
      28.42   33.51   39.08   33.41                                
  4 Lawler, Marta R           20 College of NJ-NJ                2:14.94  
      29.86   35.48   38.45   31.15                                
  5 Galindo, Jillian P        19 College of NJ-NJ                2:16.79  
      29.17   34.06   40.53   33.03                                
  6 Taskin, Jaimy L           31 Bridgeport-CT                   2:17.46  
      30.81   35.26   39.33   32.06                                
  7 Wickesberg, Tyler B       18 USMMA-MR                        2:19.19  
      28.71   35.39   44.05   31.04                                
  8 Bonsanti, Annagrazia      20 Bridgeport-CT                   2:19.30  
      29.52   35.94   43.68   30.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burke, Amanda J           19 Rowan-MA                        2:19.63  
      29.18   33.31   43.89   33.25                                
 10 Thayer, Hailey G          18 College of NJ-NJ                2:20.17  
      29.24   34.22   44.83   31.88                                
 11 Clements, Madeleine S     19 College of NJ-NJ                2:22.28  
      28.71   36.29   41.43   35.85                                
 12 Hynoski, Maddie A         18 College of NJ-NJ                2:22.52  
      29.96   35.81   43.77   32.98                                
 13 Rippey, Lindsey J         18 College of NJ-NJ                2:22.64  
      29.44   36.43   41.32   35.45                                
 14 Grove, Elizabeth A        20 USMMA-MR                        2:22.99  
      30.72   35.75   41.53   34.99                                
 15 DeLusant, Noelle          21 College of NJ-NJ                2:23.36  
      29.26   35.53   43.35   35.22                                
 16 Banks, Kacey                 YCP-MA                          2:23.60  
      30.82   37.41   42.33   33.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Green, Jolyn L            20 USMMA-MR                        2:24.11  
      32.20   37.14   40.09   34.68                                
 18 Sherrill, Ella M          18 USMMA-MR                        2:26.06  
      30.32   37.11   45.81   32.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grod, Pamela              19 USMMA-MR                        2:26.27  
      30.20   36.56   42.97   36.54                                
 20 Bogdanski, Julia             YCP-MA                          2:26.71  
      31.80   33.89   46.98   34.04                                
 21 Martins, Barbara             Bridgeport-CT                   2:28.37  
      30.99   39.64   43.25   34.49                                
 22 Kilfeather, Kathleen      19 College of NJ-NJ                2:29.62  
      31.42   35.70   47.02   35.48                                
 23 Spanfelner, Liz           21 College of NJ-NJ                2:31.14  
      33.45   35.64   47.22   34.83                                
 24 Hay, Samantha                YCP-MA                          2:32.80  
      31.51   40.15   42.78   38.36                                
 25 Zalkind, Sara                YCP-MA                          2:35.11  
      33.97   37.89   45.88   37.37                                
 26 Fealtman, Chole              YCP-MA                          2:35.38  
      31.31   43.38   44.09   36.60                                
 27 Bowman, Alexandra            YCP-MA                          2:37.49  
      35.37   36.94   48.61   36.57                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martinez, Cameron         22 Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:52.18    1:52.42  
      23.53   28.85   34.08   25.96                                
  2 Capan, Ivan               23 Bridgeport-CT        1:59.00    1:52.45  
      24.21   29.23   32.27   26.74                                
  3 Simunek, Mikey J          20 Rowan-MA             1:57.98    1:55.91  
      25.86   30.56   32.01   27.48                                
  4 Long, Paul J              20 Rowan-MA             1:57.14    1:56.45  
      25.53   31.90   31.52   27.50                                
  5 Buck, Connor J            21 Rowan-MA             1:56.48    1:57.45  
      24.73   29.66   34.78   28.28                                
  6 Emerson, Eric B           20 Rowan-MA             1:58.56    1:57.54  
      25.81   29.44   34.74   27.55                                
  7 Kahl, Christopher         18 USMMA-MR             1:59.62    2:00.19  
      25.18   28.55   37.45   29.01                                
  8 Surette, Kyle J           21 Rowan-MA             1:59.51    2:02.56  
      25.69   30.39   37.19   29.29                                
B - Final
  9 Marques, Diego            20 Bridgeport-CT        2:00.17    1:56.77  
      24.51   29.18   35.85   27.23                                
 10 Furze, Joe W              18 Rowan-MA             2:00.42    1:58.07  
      21.62   32.50   35.82   28.13                                
 11 Fisher, Colin A           20 Rowan-MA             2:00.16    1:59.18  
      26.01   30.61   35.66   26.90                                
 12 O'Sullivan, Chris P       19 College of NJ-NJ     2:00.00    1:59.29  
      25.84   31.62   33.65   28.18                                
 13 Masciandaro, Vinnie       20 College of NJ-NJ     2:00.09    2:00.78  
      26.95   30.40   34.37   29.06                                
 14 Matsuyama, Didac          22 Bridgeport-CT        2:01.20    2:01.66  
      24.48   30.35   35.93   30.90                                
 15 Hackett, Ryan M           19 College of NJ-NJ     2:03.11    2:01.89  
      26.30   31.84   35.04   28.71                                
 16 Semenov, Nick             20 Bridgeport-CT        2:02.81    2:02.44  
      25.72   31.51   37.37   27.84                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinez, Cameron         22 Sarah Lawrence-MR               1:52.18  
      23.76   28.65   33.04   26.73                                
  2 Buck, Connor J            21 Rowan-MA                        1:56.48  
      24.62   29.32   34.54   28.00                                
  3 Long, Paul J              20 Rowan-MA                        1:57.14  
      25.11   32.38   31.77   27.88                                
  4 Simunek, Mikey J          20 Rowan-MA                        1:57.98  
      25.27   32.00   32.52   28.19                                
  5 Emerson, Eric B           20 Rowan-MA                        1:58.56  
      25.95   29.29   35.21   28.11                                
  6 Capan, Ivan               23 Bridgeport-CT                   1:59.00  
      26.06   30.30   33.89   28.75                                
  7 Surette, Kyle J           21 Rowan-MA                        1:59.51  
      25.34   30.13   36.11   27.93                                
  8 Kahl, Christopher         18 USMMA-MR                        1:59.62  
      25.63   28.91   37.27   27.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Sullivan, Chris P       19 College of NJ-NJ                2:00.00  
      25.62   31.44   33.97   28.97                                
 10 Masciandaro, Vinnie       20 College of NJ-NJ                2:00.09  
      25.69   31.18   33.21   30.01                                
 11 Fisher, Colin A           20 Rowan-MA                        2:00.16  
      25.69   30.11   36.52   27.84                                
 12 Marques, Diego            20 Bridgeport-CT                   2:00.17  
      25.52   29.76   36.67   28.22                                
 13 Furze, Joe W              18 Rowan-MA                        2:00.42  
      25.29   28.59   36.94   29.60                                
 14 Matsuyama, Didac          22 Bridgeport-CT                   2:01.20  
      24.99   30.50   36.14   29.57                                
 15 Semenov, Nick             20 Bridgeport-CT                   2:02.81  
      26.10   32.71   36.73   27.27                                
 16 Hackett, Ryan M           19 College of NJ-NJ                2:03.11  
      24.75   31.18   36.76   30.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Du Plessis, Will A           Bridgeport-CT                   2:03.45  
      25.32   30.90   39.19   28.04                                
 18 Alemany, Albert           22 Bridgeport-CT                   2:04.32  
      26.37   32.24   37.61   28.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shepard, Jon S            21 Rowan-MA                        2:04.72  
      27.25   33.65   33.34   30.48                                
 20 Schreiber, Morgan            YCP-MA                          2:05.85  
      25.98   30.17   38.86   30.84                                
 21 Jepsen, Josh A            20 USMMA-MR                        2:05.91  
      26.74   33.59   36.06   29.52                                
 22 Hewitt, Stone W           21 USMMA-MR                        2:06.65  
      25.49   35.66   36.08   29.42                                
 23 Altobelli, David             YCP-MA                          2:07.33  
      26.99   32.15   38.03   30.16                                
 24 Weaver, Jordan A          20 USMMA-MR                        2:07.89  
      28.60   33.28   37.57   28.44                                
 25 McCullough, Tim              YCP-MA                          2:08.07  
      26.31   34.32   36.72   30.72                                
 26 Leidy, Nick                  YCP-MA                          2:08.34  
      26.70   34.49   37.66   29.49                                
 27 Wright, Will X            21 Bridgeport-CT                   2:08.97  
      27.47   33.21   38.90   29.39                                
 28 Terselic, John D          20 USMMA-MR                        2:09.29  
      28.64   33.10   35.75   31.80                                
 29 Sasse, Karl C             20 USMMA-MR                        2:09.91  
      29.16   33.31   35.83   31.61                                
 30 Cardenas Portaccio, Nico  19 Bridgeport-CT                   2:09.98  
      26.02   33.44   38.93   31.59                                
 31 Timmerman, Donald            YCP-MA                          2:10.27  
      26.82   35.19   35.94   32.32                                
 32 Roberts, Blair A          21 USMMA-MR                        2:11.26  
      27.19   33.21   39.30   31.56                                
 33 Sieck, Billy                 YCP-MA                          2:11.55  
      27.99   31.75   39.29   32.52                                
 34 Zagaja, Robert M          20 USMMA-MR                        2:11.68  
      28.70   34.65   37.51   30.82                                
 35 Carroll, Bryce            18 USMMA-MR                        2:13.13  
      27.27   34.87   40.17   30.82                                
 36 Olsen, Jack               18 USMMA-MR                        2:14.04  
      27.14   36.59   39.78   30.53                                
 37 Tarbrake, Brandon            YCP-MA                          2:14.47  
      28.39   35.15   39.93   31.00                                
 38 Carmone, Ryan J           21 Bridgeport-CT                   2:14.56  
      27.84   34.84   41.52   30.36                                
 39 Dichmann-Scmidt, Martin      YCP-MA                          2:14.81  
      27.99   33.40   40.96   32.46                                
 40 Thompson, Keigan A        21 USMMA-MR                        2:16.48  
      28.13   39.77   37.59   30.99                                
 41 Reyes, Ian J              20 USMMA-MR                        2:21.97  
      30.36   36.75   40.59   34.27                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shepel, Tatiana           23 Bridgeport-CT          25.00      24.04  
  2 Gakhokidze, Yekaterina    23 Bridgeport-CT          25.03      24.36  
  3 Coughlan, Miranda K       18 Rowan-MA               24.62      24.77  
  4 Stegu, Nina               19 Bridgeport-CT          24.77      25.05  
  5 Huber, Allison J          19 College of NJ-NJ       25.11      25.06  
  6 Mico Gonzalez, Clara      18 Bridgeport-CT          25.27      25.23  
  7 Rothstein, Emily          19 College of NJ-NJ       25.48      25.39  
  8 Tavcar, Alja              23 Bridgeport-CT          25.43      25.52  
B - Final
  9 Rothstein, Lauren         21 College of NJ-NJ       25.93      25.29  
 10 Sheehan, Julie R          21 Rowan-MA               25.51      25.58  
 11 Bergeron, Cassidy E       19 College of NJ-NJ       26.01      25.77  
 12 Hynoski, Maddie A         18 College of NJ-NJ       26.04      25.79  
 13 Dineva, Polina K          19 Rowan-MA               25.59      25.88  
 14 Gligor, Gabby F           18 Rowan-MA               26.20      26.34  
 15 Michielini, Taylor           YCP-MA                 26.42      26.46  
 16 Sturgis, Andrea              YCP-MA                 26.35      26.65  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coughlan, Miranda K       18 Rowan-MA                          24.62  
  2 Stegu, Nina               19 Bridgeport-CT                     24.77  
  3 Shepel, Tatiana           23 Bridgeport-CT                     25.00  
  4 Gakhokidze, Yekaterina    23 Bridgeport-CT                     25.03  
  5 Huber, Allison J          19 College of NJ-NJ                  25.11  
  6 Mico Gonzalez, Clara      18 Bridgeport-CT                     25.27  
  7 Tavcar, Alja              23 Bridgeport-CT                     25.43  
  8 Rothstein, Emily          19 College of NJ-NJ                  25.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sheehan, Julie R          21 Rowan-MA                          25.51  
 10 Dineva, Polina K          19 Rowan-MA                          25.59  
 11 Rothstein, Lauren         21 College of NJ-NJ                  25.93  
 12 Bergeron, Cassidy E       19 College of NJ-NJ                  26.01  
 13 Hynoski, Maddie A         18 College of NJ-NJ                  26.04  
 14 Gligor, Gabby F           18 Rowan-MA                          26.20  
 15 Sturgis, Andrea              YCP-MA                            26.35  
 16 Michielini, Taylor           YCP-MA                            26.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sherrill, Ella M          18 USMMA-MR                          26.46  
 18 Savovic, Sara             22 Bridgeport-CT                     26.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grod, Pamela              19 USMMA-MR                          26.86  
 19 Lukens, Robin C           19 College of NJ-NJ                  26.86  
 21 Wahl, Sam R               21 Rowan-MA                          26.93  
 22 Perna, Erin               21 College of NJ-NJ                  27.08  
 23 McDonanld, Haley E        21 Rowan-MA                          27.30  
 24 Basantis, Mandy R         18 Rowan-MA                          27.32  
 25 DeLusant, Noelle          21 College of NJ-NJ                  27.40  
 26 Kobus, Reilly                YCP-MA                            27.60  
 27 Creighton, Stephanie L    18 Rowan-MA                          28.03  
 28 Witte, Taylor                YCP-MA                            28.12  
 29 Spanfelner, Liz           21 College of NJ-NJ                  28.35  
 30 Gallagher, Kelly D        21 Rowan-MA                          28.46  
 31 Rose, Elizabeth           21 USMMA-MR                          29.11  
 32 Wright, Maura H           20 College of NJ-NJ                  29.52  
 33 Phadael, Lauryn M         18 Bridgeport-CT                     29.59  
 34 Clark, Nicole                YCP-MA                            30.77  
 35 Seidman, Sara J           22 Rowan-MA                          32.54  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Novak, Jesse D            20 Rowan-MA               20.57      20.68  
  2 Dunn, Joseph P            21 College of NJ-NJ       20.86      20.92  
  3 Marks, Nick R             20 Rowan-MA               21.54      21.18  
  4 Shangle, James H          21 College of NJ-NJ       21.17      21.46  
  5 Feuerstein, Eric W        19 Rowan-MA               21.14      21.49  
  6 Gurrieri, Anthony         20 College of NJ-NJ       21.71      21.55  
  7 Nesbitt, Andrew           20 College of NJ-NJ       21.35      21.68  
  8 Sicinski, Adam J          18 Rowan-MA               21.77      21.95  
B - Final
  9 Czar, Anthony M           20 Rowan-MA               21.84      21.85  
 10 Wojtowicz, Nate P         19 Rowan-MA               21.88      21.98  
 10 Coppola, Adam             20 College of NJ-NJ       21.81      21.98  
 12 Coe, Tyler J              21 Rowan-MA               22.03      22.20  
 13 Brinton, Trevor              YCP-MA                 22.29      22.26  
 14 Shellem, John M           19 Rowan-MA               22.47      22.28  
 15 Marte, Nick J             19 Rowan-MA               22.37      22.59  
 16 Gernhardt, Marc D         19 Rowan-MA               22.39      22.82  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Novak, Jesse D            20 Rowan-MA                          20.57  
  2 Dunn, Joseph P            21 College of NJ-NJ                  20.86  
  3 Feuerstein, Eric W        19 Rowan-MA                          21.14  
  4 Shangle, James H          21 College of NJ-NJ                  21.17  
  5 Nesbitt, Andrew           20 College of NJ-NJ                  21.35  
  6 Marks, Nick R             20 Rowan-MA                          21.54  
  7 Gurrieri, Anthony         20 College of NJ-NJ                  21.71  
  8 Sicinski, Adam J          18 Rowan-MA                          21.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coppola, Adam             20 College of NJ-NJ                  21.81  
 10 Czar, Anthony M           20 Rowan-MA                          21.84  
 11 Wojtowicz, Nate P         19 Rowan-MA                          21.88  
 12 Coe, Tyler J              21 Rowan-MA                          22.03  
 13 Brinton, Trevor              YCP-MA                            22.29  
 14 Marte, Nick J             19 Rowan-MA                          22.37  
 15 Gernhardt, Marc D         19 Rowan-MA                          22.39  
 16 Shellem, John M           19 Rowan-MA                          22.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chew, Edgar W             19 College of NJ-NJ                  22.54  
 18 Macedo, Matheus           19 USMMA-MR                          22.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McDonald, Freddie A       22 College of NJ-NJ                  22.83  
 20 Kelsik, William R         21 USMMA-MR                          22.95  
 21 Hackett, Ryan M           19 College of NJ-NJ                  23.01  
 22 Peshenko, Artem              YCP-MA                            23.12  
 23 Foltz, Nicholas              YCP-MA                            23.16  
 24 Rozo, Aldair F            18 Rowan-MA                          23.20  
 25 Jackson, Andrew C         20 USMMA-MR                          23.23  
 26 Wright, Will X            21 Bridgeport-CT                     23.27  
 27 Sasse, Karl C             20 USMMA-MR                          23.34  
 28 Stefani, Angelo M         18 College of NJ-NJ                  23.48  
 29 Carmone, Ryan J           21 Bridgeport-CT                     23.88  
 30 Shepard, Jon S            21 Rowan-MA                          24.05  
 31 Kendall, Jordan M         19 USMMA-MR                          24.37  
 32 Aguiar, Llorenc S         21 USMMA-MR                          24.45  
 33 Gerber, Matthew              YCP-MA                            24.62  
 34 Zagaja, Robert M          20 USMMA-MR                          24.68  
 35 Thompson, Keigan A        21 USMMA-MR                          24.72  
 36 Michielini, Matthew          YCP-MA                            24.77  
 37 Edwards, Erick               YCP-MA                            25.38  
 38 Reyes, Ian J              20 USMMA-MR                          25.61  
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving 11 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pranschke, Emma           18 College of NJ-NJ                329.20  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving 11 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Jon J             20 Rowan-MA                        457.95  
  2 Porter, William           22 USMMA-MR                        449.55  
  3 Roy, Daniel                  West Chester                    429.35  
  4 Cengia, Tim                  West Chester                    395.85  
  5 Numata, Taketeru T        18 Rowan-MA                        341.80  
  6 Adlai-Gail, David            College of NJ-NJ                313.80  
  7 Grubb, Michael J          19 Rowan-MA                        290.25  
  8 Fisher, Adam              20 USMMA-MR                        289.50  
  9 Kisiel, Luke                 West Chester                    286.50  
 10 Argueta, David            18 USMMA-MR                        214.50  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Bridgeport-CT  'A'                            4:01.01  
     1) Gakhokidze, Yekaterina 23       2) Mico Gonzalez, Clara 18        
     3) Stegu, Nina 19                  4) Shepel, Tatiana 23             
       27.48    57.72    32.35  1:08.89    28.20  1:01.83    24.46    52.57
  2 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                           4:02.72  
     1) Strollo, Brenna C 20            2) Lawler, Marta R 20             
     3) Meskin, Debbie L 19             4) Rothstein, Lauren 21           
       29.81  1:00.80    31.32  1:08.55    27.85    59.81    25.16    53.56
  3 Rowan University-MA  'A'                                    4:05.27  
     1) Dineva, Polina K 19             2) Wojtowicz, Olivia R 21         
     3) Gligor, Gabby F 18              4) Coughlan, Miranda K 18         
       30.42  1:03.55    32.32  1:07.95    28.18  1:00.65    24.57    53.12
  4 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                           4:10.05  
     1) Kilfeather, Kathleen 19         2) Rippey, Lindsey J 18           
     3) Hynoski, Maddie A 18            4) Rothstein, Emily 19            
       30.00  1:01.75    33.64  1:11.81    28.42  1:01.53    25.73    54.96
  5 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                          x4:11.94  
     1) Galindo, Jillian P 19           2) Clements, Madeleine S 19       
     3) DeLusant, Noelle 21             4) Huber, Allison J 19            
       29.65  1:02.20    33.72  1:11.87    28.71  1:03.34    25.87    54.53
  6 University of Bridgeport-CT  'B'                            4:14.83  
     1) Taskin, Jaimy L 31              2) Esteban, Claudia 21            
     3) Bonsanti, Annagrazia 20         4) Martins, Barbara               
       29.97  1:01.11    34.24  1:13.04    28.54  1:11.76    48.92         
  7 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'A'                        4:16.80  
     1) Wickesberg, Tyler B 18          2) Green, Jolyn L 20              
     3) Grove, Elizabeth A 20           4) Sherrill, Ella M 18            
       29.73  1:01.15    33.18  1:10.99    31.29  1:07.80    26.11    56.86
  8 York College of PA-MA  'A'                                  4:18.70  
     1) Bogdanski, Julia                2) Hay, Samantha                  
     3) Mann, Madeline                  4) Sturgis, Andrea                
       31.44  1:17.00    23.59  1:02.62    28.19  1:01.73    27.16    57.35
  9 Rowan University-MA  'B'                                    4:20.59  
     1) Gallagher, Kelly D 21           2) Wahl, Sam R 21                 
     3) Burke, Amanda J 19              4) DelNero, Julia R 21            
       32.18  1:07.39    32.85  1:10.66    28.97  1:03.99    28.33    58.55
 10 York College of PA-MA  'B'                                  4:22.04  
     1) McConaghy, Kate                 2) Fealtman, Chole                
     3) Banks, Kacey                    4) Michielini, Taylor             
       31.26  1:05.74    35.95  1:15.24    30.36  1:04.16    27.53    56.90
 11 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'D'                          x4:23.31  
     1) Spanfelner, Liz 21              2) Haley, Melissa 21              
     3) Richards, Sarah 21              4) Perna, Erin 21                 
       31.45  1:06.00    35.18  1:17.56    27.38  1:00.87    28.08    58.88
 -- U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'B'                             DQ  
     1) Don, Catherine E 21             2) Rose, Elizabeth 21             
     3) Grod, Pamela 19                 4) Slezak, Rebecca L 20           
       36.70  1:15.27    37.54  1:21.77    29.49  1:05.63    31.67  1:07.84
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                           3:20.62  
     1) Skoog, Alexander J 18           2) Shangle, James H 21            
     3) Dunn, Joseph P 21               4) Nesbitt, Andrew 20             
       25.12    51.49    25.70    55.13    23.27    48.94    21.33    45.06
  2 Rowan University-MA  'A'                                    3:22.05  
     1) Furze, Joe W 18                 2) Coe, Tyler J 21                
     3) Marks, Nick R 20                4) Novak, Jesse D 20              
       24.83    51.36    25.77    56.91    21.83    48.48    21.81    45.30
  3 University of Bridgeport-CT  'A'                            3:25.02  
     1) Du Plessis, Will A              2) Capan, Ivan 23                 
     3) Kelly, Brian P 20               4) Matsuyama, Didac 22            
       25.76    52.66    26.20    55.99    22.76    49.45    21.83    46.92
  4 Rowan University-MA  'B'                                    3:27.28  
     1) Lawton, Dan J 18                2) Long, Paul J 20                
     3) Feuerstein, Eric W 19           4) Czar, Anthony M 20             
       25.70    52.98    26.32    56.87    23.25    51.06    21.62    46.37
  5 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                           3:28.06  
     1) Coppola, Adam 20                2) Masciandaro, Vinnie 20         
     3) Vitabile, Scott M 20            4) Ivins, Jason C 20              
       25.35    52.60    27.03    58.51    23.26    51.29    21.74    45.66
  6 York College of PA-MA  'A'                                  3:31.99  
     1) Schreiber, Morgan               2) Walthall, Kyle                 
     3) Brinton, Trevor                 4) McConnell, Jacob               
       25.60    53.82    26.05    55.92    24.45    54.51    22.38    47.74
  7 Rowan University-MA  'C'                                   x3:32.51  
     1) Emerson, Eric B 20              2) Simunek, Mikey J 20            
     3) Marte, Nick J 19                4) Gernhardt, Marc D 19           
       26.12    54.12    27.24    58.71    23.59    51.53    22.21    48.15
  8 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                          x3:34.31  
     1) Gregory, John T 18              2) O'Sullivan, Chris P 19         
     3) Coe, Andrew C 19                4) Chew, Edgar W 19               
       26.67    54.58    27.58    59.26    24.03    51.52    22.57    48.95
  9 Rowan University-MA  'D'                                   x3:35.30  
     1) Wister, Luke A 20               2) Shepard, Jon S 21              
     3) Shellem, John M 19              4) Surette, Kyle J 21             
       26.82    54.99    27.46    59.58    24.46    52.31    22.65    48.42
 10 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'A'                        3:36.53  
     1) Kahl, Christopher 18            2) Hewitt, Stone W 21             
     3) Kelsik, William R 21            4) Macedo, Matheus 19             
       26.20    53.82    28.24  1:00.51    23.99    52.63    22.09    49.57
 11 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'D'                          x3:38.46  
     1) McDonald, Freddie A 22          2) Stefani, Angelo M 18           
     3) Gurrieri, Anthony 20            4) Gutman, Tyler M 18             
       26.28    54.38    27.46    59.55    24.10    53.50    24.07    51.03
 12 University of Bridgeport-CT  'B'                            3:39.35  
     1) Marques, Diego 20               2) Alemany, Albert 22             
     3) Cardenas Portaccio, Nicolas 19  4) Wright, Will X 21              
       25.89    53.58    28.42  1:01.48    24.95    53.52    23.64    50.77
 13 York College of PA-MA  'B'                                  3:44.65  
     1) Altobelli, David                2) Timmerman, Donald              
     3) Leidy, Nick                     4) Peshenko, Artem                
       27.80    57.58    27.98  1:00.98    25.55    55.78    23.52    50.31
 14 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'B'                        3:44.79  
     1) Roberts, Blair A 21             2) Sasse, Karl C 20               
     3) Jepsen, Josh A 20               4) Jackson, Andrew C 20           
       28.75  1:00.31    27.51    59.94    23.63    54.94    23.21    49.60
 15 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'C'                       x3:48.98  
     1) Kendall, Jordan M 19            2) Terselic, John D 20            
     3) Weaver, Jordan A 20             4) Carroll, Bryce 18              
       27.24    57.73    29.24  1:02.95    25.08    55.56    24.14    52.74
 16 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'D'                       x3:52.32  
     1) Propst, Logan T 18              2) Zagaja, Robert M 20            
     3) Olsen, Jack 18                  4) Kuikhoven, Case A 21           
       27.97    59.16    29.29  1:03.91    26.14    56.66    24.75    52.59
 -- University of Bridgeport-CT  'C'                           X3:49.66  
     1) Semenov, Nick 20                2) Carmone, Ryan J 21             
     3) Meca, Klavio 19                 4) Mafla, Juan D 19               
       28.76    58.43    31.76  1:08.01    24.97    55.00    22.69    48.22
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Bridgeport-CT  'A'                            1:49.63  
     1) Stegu, Nina 19                  2) Mico Gonzalez, Clara 18        
     3) Gakhokidze, Yekaterina 23       4) Shepel, Tatiana 23             
       28.43    31.96    25.73    23.51                                    
  2 Rowan University-MA  'A'                                    1:50.82  
     1) Dineva, Polina K 19             2) Wojtowicz, Olivia R 21         
     3) Gligor, Gabby F 18              4) Coughlan, Miranda K 18         
       29.13    30.70    27.05    23.94                                    
  3 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                           1:51.96  
     1) Strollo, Brenna C 20            2) Lawler, Marta R 20             
     3) Richards, Sarah 21              4) Rothstein, Lauren 21           
       29.48    31.22    26.47    24.79                                    
  4 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                           1:53.62  
     1) Thayer, Hailey G 18             2) Rippey, Lindsey J 18           
     3) Hynoski, Maddie A 18            4) Rothstein, Emily 19            
       29.35    32.40    26.71    25.16                                    
  5 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'A'                        1:54.52  
     1) Wickesberg, Tyler B 18          2) Green, Jolyn L 20              
     3) Sherrill, Ella M 18             4) Grod, Pamela 19                
       28.02    32.62    27.85    26.03                                    
  6 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                          x1:55.47  
     1) Galindo, Jillian P 19           2) Meskin, Debbie L 19            
     3) DeLusant, Noelle 21             4) Lukens, Robin C 19             
       28.92    31.83    28.12    26.60                                    
  7 University of Bridgeport-CT  'B'                            1:55.48  
     1) Esteban, Claudia 21             2) Martins, Barbara               
     3) Bonsanti, Annagrazia 20         4) Tavcar, Alja 23                
       28.51    33.72    28.21    25.04                                    
  8 York College of PA-MA  'A'                                  1:55.94  
     1) Bogdanski, Julia                2) Hay, Samantha                  
     3) Mann, Madeline                  4) Michielini, Taylor             
       30.37    32.47    27.12    25.98                                    
  9 York College of PA-MA  'B'                                  1:58.54  
     1) McConaghy, Kate                 2) Fealtman, Chole                
     3) Banks, Kacey                    4) Kobus, Reilly                  
       29.86    32.82    29.29    26.57                                    
 10 Rowan University-MA  'B'                                    1:58.95  
     1) Gallagher, Kelly D 21           2) Wahl, Sam R 21                 
     3) Sheehan, Julie R 21             4) McDonanld, Haley E 21          
       31.17    32.18    28.45    27.15                                    
 11 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'D'                          x2:01.79  
     1) Kilfeather, Kathleen 19         2) Clements, Madeleine S 19       
     3) Denicola, Gabi 19               4) Spanfelner, Liz 21             
       29.35    33.31    31.44    27.69                                    
 12 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'B'                        2:11.38  
     1) Slezak, Rebecca L 20            2) Rose, Elizabeth 21             
     3) Grove, Elizabeth A 20           4) Don, Catherine E 21            
       36.71    36.92    29.53    28.22                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                           1:31.35  
     1) Colucci, Dante J 21             2) Shangle, James H 21            
     3) Dunn, Joseph P 21               4) Gajdzisz, Ryan J 20            
       24.00    24.87    21.96    20.52                                    
  2 Rowan University-MA  'A'                                    1:32.07  
     1) Furze, Joe W 18                 2) Coe, Tyler J 21                
     3) Marks, Nick R 20                4) Novak, Jesse D 20              
       24.09    26.14    21.79    20.05                                    
  3 University of Bridgeport-CT  'A'                            1:33.15  
     1) Kelly, Brian P 20               2) Capan, Ivan 23                 
     3) Matsuyama, Didac 22             4) Du Plessis, Will A             
       24.19    25.18    22.41    21.37                                    
  4 Rowan University-MA  'B'                                    1:34.91  
     1) Sicinski, Adam J 18             2) Long, Paul J 20                
     3) Marte, Nick J 19                4) Feuerstein, Eric W 19          
       24.65    26.02    23.70    20.54                                    
  5 York College of PA-MA  'A'                                  1:34.93  
     1) Schreiber, Morgan               2) Walthall, Kyle                 
     3) Brinton, Trevor                 4) McConnell, Jacob               
       24.29    24.99    23.70    21.95                                    
  6 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                           1:35.33  
     1) Coppola, Adam 20                2) Masciandaro, Vinnie 20         
     3) Gurrieri, Anthony 20            4) Ivins, Jason C 20              
       24.49    26.74    23.46    20.64                                    
  7 Rowan University-MA  'C'                                   x1:36.48  
     1) Lawton, Dan J 18                2) Simunek, Mikey J 20            
     3) Shellem, John M 19              4) Wojtowicz, Nate P 19           
       24.62    26.25    23.98    21.63                                    
  8 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                          x1:37.35  
     1) McDonald, Freddie A 22          2) O'Sullivan, Chris P 19         
     3) Chew, Edgar W 19                4) Gregory, John T 18             
       25.04    26.74    23.76    21.81                                    
  9 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'A'                        1:38.03  
     1) Kahl, Christopher 18            2) Sasse, Karl C 20               
     3) Kelsik, William R 21            4) Macedo, Matheus 19             
       21.48    30.95    24.51    21.09                                    
 10 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'D'                          x1:38.36  
     1) Gutman, Tyler M 18              2) Stefani, Angelo M 18           
     3) Coe, Andrew C 19                4) Hackett, Ryan M 19             
       26.24    27.14    23.39    21.59                                    
 11 University of Bridgeport-CT  'B'                            1:39.25  
     1) Marques, Diego 20               2) Alemany, Albert 22             
     3) Cardenas Portaccio, Nicolas 19  4) Semenov, Nick 20               
       25.10    27.80    24.41    21.94                                    
 12 Rowan University-MA  'D'                                   x1:39.82  
     1) Wister, Luke A 20               2) Shepard, Jon S 21              
     3) Gernhardt, Marc D 19            4) Rozo, Aldair F 18              
       26.21    26.73    24.17    22.71                                    
 13 York College of PA-MA  'B'                                  1:41.33  
     1) Altobelli, David                2) Timmerman, Donald              
     3) Leidy, Nick                     4) Peshenko, Artem                
       26.60    27.70    24.61    22.42                                    
 14 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'B'                        1:41.97  
     1) Kendall, Jordan M 19            2) Hewitt, Stone W 21             
     3) Jepsen, Josh A 20               4) Propst, Logan T 18             
       26.87    27.24    19.73    28.13                                    
 15 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'C'                       x1:47.17  
     1) Roberts, Blair A 21             2) Thompson, Keigan A 21          
     3) Weaver, Jordan A 20             4) Aguiar, Llorenc S 21           
       28.08    30.15    25.11    23.83                                    
 16 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'D'                       x1:48.16  
     1) Lambson, Nicholas A 20          2) Reyes, Ian J 20                
     3) Olsen, Jack 18                  4) Terselic, John D 20            
       29.52    29.83    25.19    23.62                                    
 -- University of Bridgeport-CT  'C'                                XDQ  
     1) Wright, Will X 21               2) Carmone, Ryan J 21             
     3) Meca, Klavio 19                 4) Mafla, Juan D 19               
       27.25    30.78    24.84    22.06                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taskin, Jaimy L           31 Bridgeport-CT        4:49.62    4:39.11  
      30.03   34.83   35.42   34.76   40.20   40.24   32.49   31.14
  2 Wojtowicz, Olivia R       21 Rowan-MA             4:40.39    4:42.06  
      32.17   34.05   36.60   36.52   39.49   37.89   33.48   31.86
  3 Mico Gonzalez, Clara      18 Bridgeport-CT        4:53.86    4:43.75  
      30.21   34.69   37.91   35.97   39.87   40.71   33.09   31.30
  4 Meskin, Debbie L          19 College of NJ-NJ     4:47.07    4:47.58  
      29.92   33.81   35.83   36.77   40.14   42.21   34.98   33.92
  5 Banks, Kacey                 YCP-MA               5:00.09    4:53.75  
      30.91   34.30   38.60   37.57   43.16   42.72   34.04   32.45
  6 DelNero, Julia R          21 Rowan-MA             4:56.41    4:56.34  
      31.67   37.21   38.44   37.68   43.21   43.74   33.14   31.25
  7 Grove, Elizabeth A        20 USMMA-MR             5:04.27    5:01.37  
      32.42   36.65   38.21   37.65   42.75   44.05   35.36   34.28
  8 Haley, Melissa            21 College of NJ-NJ     5:05.10    5:05.56  
      32.98   37.39   38.81   39.28   44.33   45.44   34.10   33.23
B - Final
  9 Burke, Amanda J           19 Rowan-MA             5:05.15    5:00.45  
      31.34   36.59   35.96   37.13   45.39   45.08   35.27   33.69
 10 Tonkay, Madison              YCP-MA               5:13.41    5:12.14  
      34.10   39.26   40.31   39.08   46.03   45.05   34.60   33.71
 11 Devine, Eilish            21 College of NJ-NJ     5:16.88    5:19.31  
      33.23   39.50   41.98   41.03   44.75   46.19   36.43   36.20
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wojtowicz, Olivia R       21 Rowan-MA                        4:40.39  
      31.98   33.86   36.23   36.03   39.01   38.43   32.84   32.01
  2 Meskin, Debbie L          19 College of NJ-NJ                4:47.07  
      30.55   33.14   34.91   36.49   41.34   42.04   34.71   33.89
  3 Taskin, Jaimy L           31 Bridgeport-CT                   4:49.62  
      31.45   34.51   37.27   35.74   40.61   41.55   34.73   33.76
  4 Mico Gonzalez, Clara      18 Bridgeport-CT                   4:53.86  
      30.59   35.36   38.09   36.86   41.19   42.37   35.44   33.96
  5 DelNero, Julia R          21 Rowan-MA                        4:56.41  
      31.46   36.37   39.20   36.88   42.85   44.18   33.46   32.01
  6 Banks, Kacey                 YCP-MA                          5:00.09  
      31.64   35.11   39.18   38.95   43.71   43.79   34.55   33.16
  7 Grove, Elizabeth A        20 USMMA-MR                        5:04.27  
      32.34   36.38   38.51   38.13   43.73   45.11   35.38   34.69
  8 Haley, Melissa            21 College of NJ-NJ                5:05.10  
      32.89   37.67   39.12   38.59   43.51   44.81   34.72   33.79
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burke, Amanda J           19 Rowan-MA                        5:05.15  
      31.35   37.70   37.51   36.63   46.98   46.54   35.18   33.26
 10 Tonkay, Madison              YCP-MA                          5:13.41  
      34.00   38.74   40.73   40.01   45.98   45.34   35.01   33.60
 11 Devine, Eilish            21 College of NJ-NJ                5:16.88  
      31.84   37.52   42.20   42.58   44.15   47.31   36.03   35.25
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barnes, Logan J           19 College of NJ-NJ     4:09.90    4:04.32  
      25.97   29.04   32.45   31.44   34.32   34.44   28.64   28.02
  2 Buck, Connor J            21 Rowan-MA             4:08.16    4:06.87  
      24.64   28.42   32.53   32.15   35.63   36.03   28.86   28.61
  3 Maquet, Samuel C          18 College of NJ-NJ     4:09.33    4:10.12  
      25.84   28.75   32.36   31.65   36.77   37.15   29.25   28.35
  4 Gregory, John T           18 College of NJ-NJ     4:15.35    4:13.59  
      27.11   31.18   31.88   31.23   38.17   37.17   29.09   27.76
  5 Emerson, Eric B           20 Rowan-MA             4:10.18    4:13.94  
      26.10   30.45   32.39   32.32   36.68   37.73   29.50   28.77
  6 Kahl, Christopher         18 USMMA-MR             4:16.87    4:14.89  
      25.87   30.95   31.78   31.33   37.56   38.23   30.34   28.83
  7 Surette, Kyle J           21 Rowan-MA             4:18.18    4:18.76  
      26.88   31.09                   37.98   39.37   29.51   28.64
  8 Fisher, Colin A           20 Rowan-MA             4:17.04    4:20.49  
      26.95   31.90   32.87   32.37   38.11   39.15   30.17   28.97
B - Final
  9 Simunek, Mikey J          20 Rowan-MA             4:21.86    4:14.63  
      26.91   33.40   32.73   33.63   35.31   34.03   30.13   28.49
 10 Kelly, Brian P            20 Bridgeport-CT        4:22.85    4:15.60  
      25.59   29.82   32.76   33.66   39.28   39.64   28.11   26.74
 11 Steinberg, Aidan C        18 College of NJ-NJ     4:27.70    4:23.75  
      27.25   32.50   33.54   32.92   39.07   41.25   29.25   27.97
 12 Buzby, Steven J           21 Rowan-MA             4:24.39    4:23.89  
      26.31   32.44   35.97   35.73   36.96   38.24   30.29   27.95
 13 Jepsen, Josh A            20 USMMA-MR             4:38.42    4:34.56  
      28.39   32.33   37.37   36.90   38.71   38.69   31.68   30.49
 14 Kuikhoven, Case A         21 USMMA-MR             4:33.89    4:35.55  
      28.02   32.80   34.68   34.68   40.28   40.42   33.16   31.51
 15 Leidy, Nick                  YCP-MA               4:34.50    4:39.00  
      28.03   33.20   37.27   36.88   39.89   40.42   32.82   30.49
 16 Fox, Nicholas A           18 USMMA-MR             4:34.02    4:39.62  
      29.10   33.66   37.16   36.58   39.64   39.04   33.22   31.22
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buck, Connor J            21 Rowan-MA                        4:08.16  
      25.43   28.71   32.97   31.68   35.57   36.21   29.66   27.93
  2 Maquet, Samuel C          18 College of NJ-NJ                4:09.33  
      25.93   28.82   32.12   31.35   37.13   37.01   28.50   28.47
  3 Barnes, Logan J           19 College of NJ-NJ                4:09.90  
      26.70   30.53   31.88   31.90   35.28   35.67   29.72   28.22
  4 Emerson, Eric B           20 Rowan-MA                        4:10.18  
      25.93   29.87   31.59   31.45   35.99   37.31   29.33   28.71
  5 Gregory, John T           18 College of NJ-NJ                4:15.35  
      28.16   32.56   30.85   32.30   37.87   37.24   28.10   28.27
  6 Kahl, Christopher         18 USMMA-MR                        4:16.87  
      26.04   30.41   32.06   31.13   38.06   39.03   31.20   28.94
  7 Fisher, Colin A           20 Rowan-MA                        4:17.04  
      26.84   31.69   33.19   32.44   36.95   37.75   29.39   28.79
  8 Surette, Kyle J           21 Rowan-MA                        4:18.18  
      26.44   31.12   32.55   32.58   37.92   39.07   29.93   28.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simunek, Mikey J          20 Rowan-MA                        4:21.86  
      27.49   33.85   35.37   35.06   34.94   34.74   30.70   29.71
 10 Kelly, Brian P            20 Bridgeport-CT                   4:22.85  
      27.89   29.94   34.02   32.48   40.02   39.37   29.74   29.39
 11 Buzby, Steven J           21 Rowan-MA                        4:24.39  
      26.75   31.92   35.87   34.57   37.20   37.81   30.63   29.64
 12 Steinberg, Aidan C        18 College of NJ-NJ                4:27.70  
      27.84   32.08   33.66   32.87   39.29   41.01   30.87   30.08
 13 Kuikhoven, Case A         21 USMMA-MR                        4:33.89  
      28.63   32.41   34.41   35.02   40.00   40.27   32.54   30.61
 14 Fox, Nicholas A           18 USMMA-MR                        4:34.02  
      28.56   32.43   35.85   35.22   39.16   39.49   32.48   30.83
 15 Leidy, Nick                  YCP-MA                          4:34.50  
      27.59   32.67   36.62   36.03   38.89   40.15   32.21   30.34
 16 Jepsen, Josh A            20 USMMA-MR                        4:38.42  
      27.87   31.75   37.83   36.82   39.37   40.70   32.64   31.44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carroll, Bryce            18 USMMA-MR                        4:38.85  
      28.16   32.68   38.46   36.30   39.55   40.73   32.51   30.46
 18 Weaver, Jordan A          20 USMMA-MR                        4:38.91  
      29.39   32.73   34.10   35.40   40.87   42.04   32.74   31.64
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gakhokidze, Yekaterina    23 Bridgeport-CT          59.13      58.55  
      26.68   31.87                                                
  2 Hynoski, Maddie A         18 College of NJ-NJ     1:01.65    1:00.69  
      27.95   32.74                                                
  3 Wickesberg, Tyler B       18 USMMA-MR             1:01.50    1:01.11  
      28.87   32.24                                                
  4 Meskin, Debbie L          19 College of NJ-NJ     1:00.92    1:01.16  
      28.73   32.43                                                
  5 Richards, Sarah           21 College of NJ-NJ     1:01.40    1:01.24  
      27.90   33.34                                                
  6 Gligor, Gabby F           18 Rowan-MA             1:00.84    1:01.58  
      29.62   31.96                                                
  7 Mico Gonzalez, Clara      18 Bridgeport-CT        1:01.76    1:01.86  
      28.75   33.11                                                
  8 Dineva, Polina K          19 Rowan-MA             1:01.94    1:02.12  
      28.88   33.24                                                
B - Final
  9 Huber, Allison J          19 College of NJ-NJ     1:02.09      59.85  
      27.69   32.16                                                
 10 DeLusant, Noelle          21 College of NJ-NJ     1:02.45    1:02.50  
      28.82   33.68                                                
 11 Strollo, Brenna C         20 College of NJ-NJ     1:02.33    1:03.03  
      28.70   34.33                                                
 12 Thayer, Hailey G          18 College of NJ-NJ     1:03.15    1:03.12  
      29.21   33.91                                                
 13 Rippey, Lindsey J         18 College of NJ-NJ     1:02.71    1:03.15  
      29.46   33.69                                                
 14 Clements, Madeleine S     19 College of NJ-NJ     1:03.18    1:03.44  
      29.58   33.86                                                
 15 McConaghy, Kate              YCP-MA               1:04.15    1:04.81  
      29.98   34.83                                                
 16 McDonanld, Haley E        21 Rowan-MA             1:07.62    1:08.94  
      30.76   38.18                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gakhokidze, Yekaterina    23 Bridgeport-CT                     59.13  
      27.32   31.81                                                
  2 Gligor, Gabby F           18 Rowan-MA                        1:00.84  
      29.36   31.48                                                
  3 Meskin, Debbie L          19 College of NJ-NJ                1:00.92  
      28.73   32.19                                                
  4 Richards, Sarah           21 College of NJ-NJ                1:01.40  
      27.99   33.41                                                
  5 Wickesberg, Tyler B       18 USMMA-MR                        1:01.50  
      28.88   32.62                                                
  6 Hynoski, Maddie A         18 College of NJ-NJ                1:01.65  
      28.46   33.19                                                
  7 Mico Gonzalez, Clara      18 Bridgeport-CT                   1:01.76  
      29.12   32.64                                                
  8 Dineva, Polina K          19 Rowan-MA                        1:01.94  
      29.15   32.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huber, Allison J          19 College of NJ-NJ                1:02.09  
      29.01   33.08                                                
 10 Strollo, Brenna C         20 College of NJ-NJ                1:02.33  
      29.09   33.24                                                
 11 DeLusant, Noelle          21 College of NJ-NJ                1:02.45  
      28.98   33.47                                                
 12 Rippey, Lindsey J         18 College of NJ-NJ                1:02.71  
      29.25   33.46                                                
 13 Thayer, Hailey G          18 College of NJ-NJ                1:03.15  
      29.23   33.92                                                
 14 Clements, Madeleine S     19 College of NJ-NJ                1:03.18  
      28.90   34.28                                                
 15 McConaghy, Kate              YCP-MA                          1:04.15  
      29.40   34.75                                                
 16 McDonanld, Haley E        21 Rowan-MA                        1:07.62  
      31.30   36.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kilfeather, Kathleen      19 College of NJ-NJ                1:08.47  
      31.54   36.93                                                
 18 Clark, Nicole                YCP-MA                          1:16.88  
      33.59   43.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Bergeron, Cassidy E       19 College of NJ-NJ               X1:03.26  
      28.72   34.54                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marks, Nick R             20 Rowan-MA               49.60      49.30  
      23.20   26.10                                                
  2 Martinez, Cameron         22 Sarah Lawrence-MR      49.56      49.44  
      23.40   26.04                                                
  3 Dunn, Joseph P            21 College of NJ-NJ       49.84      50.32  
      23.43   26.89                                                
  4 Coe, Andrew C             19 College of NJ-NJ       52.31      51.79  
      24.22   27.57                                                
  5 Sicinski, Adam J          18 Rowan-MA               51.85      51.96  
      23.98   27.98                                                
  6 Skoog, Alexander J        18 College of NJ-NJ       52.37      52.18  
      25.11   27.07                                                
  7 Novak, Jesse D            20 Rowan-MA               52.10      52.39  
      23.63   28.76                                                
  8 Marte, Nick J             19 Rowan-MA               51.96      53.00  
      24.34   28.66                                                
B - Final
  9 Du Plessis, Will A           Bridgeport-CT          53.29      52.78  
 10 Shellem, John M           19 Rowan-MA               53.19      52.82  
 11 Gernhardt, Marc D         19 Rowan-MA               53.46      53.54  
 12 Gurrieri, Anthony         20 College of NJ-NJ       53.92      53.84  
 13 Kelsik, William R         21 USMMA-MR               53.51      53.97  
 14 Chew, Edgar W             19 College of NJ-NJ       53.63      54.19  
 15 Cardenas Portaccio, Nico  19 Bridgeport-CT          53.82      54.41  
 16 Furze, Joe W              18 Rowan-MA               53.52      55.06  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinez, Cameron         22 Sarah Lawrence-MR                 49.56  
      23.23   26.33                                                
  2 Marks, Nick R             20 Rowan-MA                          49.60  
      23.01   26.59                                                
  3 Dunn, Joseph P            21 College of NJ-NJ                  49.84  
      23.32   26.52                                                
  4 Sicinski, Adam J          18 Rowan-MA                          51.85  
      24.23   27.62                                                
  5 Marte, Nick J             19 Rowan-MA                          51.96  
      23.99   27.97                                                
  6 Novak, Jesse D            20 Rowan-MA                          52.10  
      23.82   28.28                                                
  7 Coe, Andrew C             19 College of NJ-NJ                  52.31  
      24.65   27.66                                                
  8 Skoog, Alexander J        18 College of NJ-NJ                  52.37  
      25.12   27.25                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shellem, John M           19 Rowan-MA                          53.19  
      24.96   28.23                                                
 10 Du Plessis, Will A           Bridgeport-CT                     53.29  
      24.81   28.48                                                
 11 Gernhardt, Marc D         19 Rowan-MA                          53.46  
      24.78   28.68                                                
 12 Kelsik, William R         21 USMMA-MR                          53.51  
      24.62   28.89                                                
 13 Furze, Joe W              18 Rowan-MA                          53.52  
      24.74   28.78                                                
 14 Chew, Edgar W             19 College of NJ-NJ                  53.63  
      24.79   28.84                                                
 15 Cardenas Portaccio, Nico  19 Bridgeport-CT                     53.82  
      26.12   27.70                                                
 16 Gurrieri, Anthony         20 College of NJ-NJ                  53.92  
      24.77   29.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Colucci, Dante J          21 College of NJ-NJ                  54.85  
      24.93   29.92                                                
 18 Brinton, Trevor              YCP-MA                            54.91  
      25.34   29.57                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rozo, Aldair F            18 Rowan-MA                          55.37  
      25.52   29.85                                                
 20 Hewitt, Stone W           21 USMMA-MR                          55.44  
      25.94   29.50                                                
 21 Semenov, Nick             20 Bridgeport-CT                     56.46  
      25.73   30.73                                                
 22 Wright, Will X            21 Bridgeport-CT                     57.57  
      26.92   30.65                                                
 23 Olsen, Jack               18 USMMA-MR                          58.59  
      26.71   31.88                                                
 24 Kendall, Jordan M         19 USMMA-MR                          58.68  
      26.63   32.05                                                
 25 Peshenko, Artem              YCP-MA                            59.48  
      27.32   32.16                                                
 26 Boyles, Colton               YCP-MA                          1:01.12  
      28.53   32.59                                                
 -- Capan, Ivan               23 Bridgeport-CT                        DQ  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mann, Madeline               YCP-MA               1:55.32    1:53.30  
      26.33   28.96   29.15   28.86                                
  2 Shepel, Tatiana           23 Bridgeport-CT        2:00.09    1:53.87  
      26.42   28.63   30.53   28.29                                
  3 Bonsanti, Annagrazia      20 Bridgeport-CT        1:59.91    1:56.36  
      26.99   29.43   29.89   30.05                                
  4 Tavcar, Alja              23 Bridgeport-CT        1:59.60    1:57.67  
      27.38   29.92   30.42   29.95                                
  5 Rothstein, Lauren         21 College of NJ-NJ     1:58.50    1:58.90  
      27.03   29.59   30.66   31.62                                
  6 Esteban, Claudia          21 Bridgeport-CT        2:00.19    1:59.08  
      27.48   30.11   30.90   30.59                                
  7 Coughlan, Miranda K       18 Rowan-MA             2:00.84    2:00.13  
      26.68   29.91   31.80   31.74                                
  8 Sturgis, Andrea              YCP-MA               2:02.07    2:01.46  
      27.77   30.81   31.62   31.26                                
B - Final
  9 Rothstein, Emily          19 College of NJ-NJ     2:02.38    2:00.97  
      28.14   31.36   31.05   30.42                                
 10 Sheehan, Julie R          21 Rowan-MA             2:02.10    2:02.13  
      27.99   31.21   31.79   31.14                                
 11 Perna, Erin               21 College of NJ-NJ     2:07.21    2:03.44  
      28.05   31.24   32.40   31.75                                
 12 Sherrill, Ella M          18 USMMA-MR             2:08.39    2:07.14  
      28.71   32.40   33.69   32.34                                
 13 Michielini, Taylor           YCP-MA               2:08.03    2:07.53  
      29.47   31.64   33.20   33.22                                
 14 Denicola, Gabi            19 College of NJ-NJ     2:07.81    2:08.19  
      29.67   32.20   32.84   33.48                                
 15 Haley, Melissa            21 College of NJ-NJ     2:09.37    2:09.96  
      29.65   32.60   34.13   33.58                                
 16 Creighton, Stephanie L    18 Rowan-MA             2:10.08    2:15.14  
      29.79   34.24   35.91   35.20                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mann, Madeline               YCP-MA                          1:55.32  
      25.86   28.93   30.08   30.45                                
  2 Rothstein, Lauren         21 College of NJ-NJ                1:58.50  
      26.94   29.52   30.31   31.73                                
  3 Tavcar, Alja              23 Bridgeport-CT                   1:59.60  
      28.17   30.83   30.78   29.82                                
  4 Bonsanti, Annagrazia      20 Bridgeport-CT                   1:59.91  
      28.32   30.43   30.97   30.19                                
  5 Shepel, Tatiana           23 Bridgeport-CT                   2:00.09  
      27.73   30.66   32.10   29.60                                
  6 Esteban, Claudia          21 Bridgeport-CT                   2:00.19  
      27.55   30.35   30.93   31.36                                
  7 Coughlan, Miranda K       18 Rowan-MA                        2:00.84  
      27.78   31.11   31.87   30.08                                
  8 Sturgis, Andrea              YCP-MA                          2:02.07  
      27.49   30.50   31.89   32.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sheehan, Julie R          21 Rowan-MA                        2:02.10  
      28.95   31.54   31.05   30.56                                
 10 Rothstein, Emily          19 College of NJ-NJ                2:02.38  
      28.76   31.14   31.48   31.00                                
 11 Perna, Erin               21 College of NJ-NJ                2:07.21  
      28.39   31.67   33.41   33.74                                
 12 Denicola, Gabi            19 College of NJ-NJ                2:07.81  
      29.94   32.35   32.68   32.84                                
 13 Michielini, Taylor           YCP-MA                          2:08.03  
      29.49   31.60   33.10   33.84                                
 14 Sherrill, Ella M          18 USMMA-MR                        2:08.39  
      28.24   31.39   33.78   34.98                                
 15 Haley, Melissa            21 College of NJ-NJ                2:09.37  
      28.95   32.62   34.06   33.74                                
 16 Creighton, Stephanie L    18 Rowan-MA                        2:10.08  
      30.03   33.18   34.17   32.70                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martins, Barbara             Bridgeport-CT                   2:10.59  
      30.06   33.42   34.15   32.96                                
 18 Blackwell, Brianna           YCP-MA                          2:10.66  
      29.64   32.93   34.19   33.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Witte, Taylor                YCP-MA                          2:11.08  
      29.70   32.96   34.11   34.31                                
 20 McDonanld, Haley E        21 Rowan-MA                        2:15.23  
      31.14   34.82   36.04   33.23                                
 21 Don, Catherine E          21 USMMA-MR                        2:15.33  
      31.76   34.91   34.69   33.97                                
 22 Kobus, Reilly                YCP-MA                          2:17.44  
      29.41   33.29   36.86   37.88                                
 23 Basantis, Mandy R         18 Rowan-MA                        2:18.53  
      31.90   34.79   35.95   35.89                                
 24 Snyder, Aubree               YCP-MA                          2:20.96  
      31.37   35.40   37.14   37.05                                
 25 Hood, Jessie M            21 Rowan-MA                        2:22.15  
      32.28   35.81   37.30   36.76                                
 26 Slezak, Rebecca L         20 USMMA-MR                        2:26.06  
      33.44   36.88   38.61   37.13                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vitabile, Scott M         20 College of NJ-NJ     1:41.83    1:40.51  
      23.33   25.72   26.17   25.29                                
  2 Gajdzisz, Ryan J          20 College of NJ-NJ     1:42.32    1:41.76  
      23.04   25.52   26.58   26.62                                
  3 Ivins, Jason C            20 College of NJ-NJ     1:42.68    1:42.63  
      23.74   25.89   26.87   26.13                                
  3 Marques, Diego            20 Bridgeport-CT        1:44.08    1:42.63  
      23.86   25.89   26.40   26.48                                
  5 Binaco, Philip J          20 College of NJ-NJ     1:44.54    1:43.17  
      24.49   26.36   26.28   26.04                                
  6 Czar, Anthony M           20 Rowan-MA             1:42.93    1:43.25  
      23.54   25.73   26.58   27.40                                
  7 Feuerstein, Eric W        19 Rowan-MA             1:44.18    1:43.63  
      23.84   26.05   26.70   27.04                                
  8 Nesbitt, Andrew           20 College of NJ-NJ     1:43.67    1:48.02  
      23.39   26.16   28.78   29.69                                
B - Final
  9 Wojtowicz, Nate P         19 Rowan-MA             1:44.90    1:45.01  
      23.98   26.66   27.49   26.88                                
 10 Mafla, Juan D             19 Bridgeport-CT        1:47.70    1:46.19  
      24.42   26.96   27.56   27.25                                
 11 Lawton, Dan J             18 Rowan-MA             1:47.52    1:46.72  
      25.36   27.54   26.77   27.05                                
 12 McDonald, Freddie A       22 College of NJ-NJ     1:47.61    1:46.77  
      24.46   26.81   27.75   27.75                                
 13 Boyle, Chris J            20 Rowan-MA             1:47.86    1:47.21  
      24.76   27.15   27.59   27.71                                
 14 Wister, Luke A            20 Rowan-MA             1:47.24    1:47.44  
      25.03   26.91   27.88   27.62                                
 15 Steinberg, Aidan C        18 College of NJ-NJ     1:47.55    1:47.47  
      25.36   27.32   27.46   27.33                                
 16 Pilaar, Brendan M         18 College of NJ-NJ     1:47.69    1:49.54  
      24.80   27.05   28.79   28.90                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vitabile, Scott M         20 College of NJ-NJ                1:41.83  
      50.05   26.20   25.58                                        
  2 Gajdzisz, Ryan J          20 College of NJ-NJ                1:42.32  
      49.70   26.77   25.85                                        
  3 Ivins, Jason C            20 College of NJ-NJ                1:42.68  
      24.09   26.45   26.65   25.49                                
  4 Czar, Anthony M           20 Rowan-MA                        1:42.93  
      23.11   25.22   26.62   27.98                                
  5 Nesbitt, Andrew           20 College of NJ-NJ                1:43.67  
      50.41   26.46   26.80                                        
  6 Marques, Diego            20 Bridgeport-CT                   1:44.08  
      24.31   26.02   26.56   27.19                                
  7 Feuerstein, Eric W        19 Rowan-MA                        1:44.18  
      24.12   26.43   27.11   26.52                                
  8 Binaco, Philip J          20 College of NJ-NJ                1:44.54  
      24.28   26.45   26.93   26.88                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wojtowicz, Nate P         19 Rowan-MA                        1:44.90  
      50.39   27.58   26.93                                        
 10 Wister, Luke A            20 Rowan-MA                        1:47.24  
      24.77   26.72   27.38   28.37                                
 11 Lawton, Dan J             18 Rowan-MA                        1:47.52  
      53.14   27.04   27.34                                        
 12 Steinberg, Aidan C        18 College of NJ-NJ                1:47.55  
      24.61   26.56   28.42   27.96                                
 13 McDonald, Freddie A       22 College of NJ-NJ                1:47.61  
      25.06   27.43   27.45   27.67                                
 14 Pilaar, Brendan M         18 College of NJ-NJ                1:47.69  
      24.43   26.42   28.00   28.84                                
 15 Mafla, Juan D             19 Bridgeport-CT                   1:47.70  
      25.08   27.31   27.72   27.59                                
 16 Boyle, Chris J            20 Rowan-MA                        1:47.86  
      24.40   26.69   27.72   29.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tepper, John E            19 Rowan-MA                        1:48.59  
      52.08   28.36   28.15                                        
 18 McConnell, Jacob             YCP-MA                          1:49.51  
      51.93   29.17   28.41                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meca, Klavio              19 Bridgeport-CT                   1:50.09  
      25.47   27.02   28.23   29.37                                
 20 Buzby, Steven J           21 Rowan-MA                        1:51.02  
      25.46   28.35   28.75   28.46                                
 21 Smits, David J            18 Rowan-MA                        1:51.06  
      25.51   28.25   28.65   28.65                                
 22 Gernhardt, Marc D         19 Rowan-MA                        1:52.19  
      25.01   27.64   29.21   30.33                                
 23 Coe, Andrew C             19 College of NJ-NJ                1:52.35  
      26.00   27.98   28.96   29.41                                
 24 Sexuar, Cam J             19 Rowan-MA                        1:53.78  
      26.78   28.91   29.27   28.82                                
 25 Foltz, Nicholas              YCP-MA                          1:54.22  
      25.58   28.71   29.41   30.52                                
 26 Propst, Logan T           18 USMMA-MR                        1:55.36  
      25.88   28.18   29.74   31.56                                
 27 Moore, Ezra                  YCP-MA                          1:56.96  
      26.56   28.83   30.32   31.25                                
 28 Macedo, Matheus           19 USMMA-MR                        1:57.83  
      25.87   29.09   31.39   31.48                                
 29 Aguiar, Llorenc S         21 USMMA-MR                        1:59.62  
      27.30   30.09   31.42   30.81                                
 30 Lambson, Nicholas A       20 USMMA-MR                        1:59.83  
      54.71   30.41   34.71                                        
 31 Tarbrake, Brandon            YCP-MA                          2:00.75  
      26.90   30.32   31.57   31.96                                
 32 Michielini, Matthew          YCP-MA                          2:10.02  
      29.03   31.75   34.62   34.62                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lawler, Marta R           20 College of NJ-NJ     1:09.53    1:08.19  
      32.31   35.88                                                
  2 Wojtowicz, Olivia R       21 Rowan-MA             1:09.17    1:08.97  
      32.71   36.26                                                
  3 Clements, Madeleine S     19 College of NJ-NJ     1:12.55    1:10.31  
      33.74   36.57                                                
  4 Green, Jolyn L            20 USMMA-MR             1:12.23    1:11.28  
      33.92   37.36                                                
  5 Rippey, Lindsey J         18 College of NJ-NJ     1:11.44    1:11.56  
      33.92   37.64                                                
  6 Wahl, Sam R               21 Rowan-MA             1:10.94    1:12.54  
      33.96   38.58                                                
  7 Hay, Samantha                YCP-MA               1:14.46    1:12.85  
      34.71   38.14                                                
  8 Fealtman, Chole              YCP-MA               1:13.59    1:13.86  
      35.04   38.82                                                
B - Final
  9 Donahue, Mackenzie           YCP-MA               1:16.31    1:14.67  
      34.92   39.75                                                
 10 Rose, Elizabeth           21 USMMA-MR             1:20.16    1:19.04  
      36.99   42.05                                                
 11 Phadael, Lauryn M         18 Bridgeport-CT        1:21.95    1:20.96  
      37.67   43.29                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wojtowicz, Olivia R       21 Rowan-MA                        1:09.17  
      33.71   35.46                                                
  2 Lawler, Marta R           20 College of NJ-NJ                1:09.53  
      32.63   36.90                                                
  3 Wahl, Sam R               21 Rowan-MA                        1:10.94  
      34.30   36.64                                                
  4 Rippey, Lindsey J         18 College of NJ-NJ                1:11.44  
      34.10   37.34                                                
  5 Green, Jolyn L            20 USMMA-MR                        1:12.23  
      34.71   37.52                                                
  6 Clements, Madeleine S     19 College of NJ-NJ                1:12.55  
      35.04   37.51                                                
  7 Fealtman, Chole              YCP-MA                          1:13.59  
      34.86   38.73                                                
  8 Hay, Samantha                YCP-MA                          1:14.46  
      34.87   39.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donahue, Mackenzie           YCP-MA                          1:16.31  
      35.37   40.94                                                
 10 Rose, Elizabeth           21 USMMA-MR                        1:20.16  
      37.49   42.67                                                
 11 Phadael, Lauryn M         18 Bridgeport-CT                   1:21.95  
      37.93   44.02                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shangle, James H          21 College of NJ-NJ       55.07      55.20  
      25.68   29.52                                                
  2 Walthall, Kyle               YCP-MA                 56.69      55.82  
      26.47   29.35                                                
  3 Long, Paul J              20 Rowan-MA               58.38      57.74  
      27.03   30.71                                                
  4 Simunek, Mikey J          20 Rowan-MA               59.38      57.96  
      27.46   30.50                                                
  5 Coe, Tyler J              21 Rowan-MA               58.69      58.46  
      27.31   31.15                                                
  6 O'Sullivan, Chris P       19 College of NJ-NJ       58.89      58.47  
      27.55   30.92                                                
  7 Shepard, Jon S            21 Rowan-MA               59.66      59.01  
      27.54   31.47                                                
  8 Masciandaro, Vinnie       20 College of NJ-NJ       59.10      59.06  
      27.03   32.03                                                
B - Final
  9 Martinez, Cameron         22 Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:00.56    1:00.21  
      28.61   31.60                                                
 10 Sasse, Karl C             20 USMMA-MR             1:00.65    1:00.53  
      28.39   32.14                                                
 11 Stefani, Angelo M         18 College of NJ-NJ     1:00.72    1:00.99  
      28.60   32.39                                                
 12 Alemany, Albert           22 Bridgeport-CT        1:02.87    1:01.02  
      28.67   32.35                                                
 13 Hackett, Ryan M           19 College of NJ-NJ     1:01.07    1:01.05  
      28.44   32.61                                                
 14 Timmerman, Donald            YCP-MA               1:02.01    1:01.41  
      28.63   32.78                                                
 15 Hewitt, Stone W           21 USMMA-MR             1:01.17    1:01.78  
      29.18   32.60                                                
 16 McCullough, Tim              YCP-MA               1:02.58    1:02.05  
      29.20   32.85                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shangle, James H          21 College of NJ-NJ                  55.07  
      26.17   28.90                                                
  2 Walthall, Kyle               YCP-MA                            56.69  
      27.81   28.88                                                
  3 Long, Paul J              20 Rowan-MA                          58.38  
      27.62   30.76                                                
  4 Coe, Tyler J              21 Rowan-MA                          58.69  
      28.15   30.54                                                
  5 O'Sullivan, Chris P       19 College of NJ-NJ                  58.89  
      27.79   31.10                                                
  6 Masciandaro, Vinnie       20 College of NJ-NJ                  59.10  
      27.88   31.22                                                
  7 Simunek, Mikey J          20 Rowan-MA                          59.38  
      27.53   31.85                                                
  8 Shepard, Jon S            21 Rowan-MA                          59.66  
      27.92   31.74                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martinez, Cameron         22 Sarah Lawrence-MR               1:00.56  
      28.47   32.09                                                
 10 Sasse, Karl C             20 USMMA-MR                        1:00.65  
      28.22   32.43                                                
 11 Stefani, Angelo M         18 College of NJ-NJ                1:00.72  
      28.37   32.35                                                
 12 Hackett, Ryan M           19 College of NJ-NJ                1:01.07  
      28.72   32.35                                                
 13 Hewitt, Stone W           21 USMMA-MR                        1:01.17  
      28.79   32.38                                                
 14 Timmerman, Donald            YCP-MA                          1:02.01  
      28.81   33.20                                                
 15 McCullough, Tim              YCP-MA                          1:02.58  
      29.05   33.53                                                
 16 Alemany, Albert           22 Bridgeport-CT                   1:02.87  
      29.21   33.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Terselic, John D          20 USMMA-MR                        1:03.65  
      29.46   34.19                                                
 18 Brinton, Trevor              YCP-MA                          1:04.18  
      30.28   33.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jepsen, Josh A            20 USMMA-MR                        1:04.64  
      29.93   34.71                                                
 20 Zagaja, Robert M          20 USMMA-MR                        1:05.05  
      31.16   33.89                                                
 21 Leidy, Nick                  YCP-MA                          1:06.05  
      31.34   34.71                                                
 22 Thompson, Keigan A        21 USMMA-MR                        1:06.09  
      31.43   34.66                                                
 23 Carroll, Bryce            18 USMMA-MR                        1:07.58  
      31.73   35.85                                                
 24 Reyes, Ian J              20 USMMA-MR                        1:08.40  
      31.78   36.62                                                
 25 Carmone, Ryan J           21 Bridgeport-CT                   1:08.66  
      32.27   36.39                                                
 26 Olsen, Jack               18 USMMA-MR                        1:09.98  
      32.47   37.51                                                
 -- Capan, Ivan               23 Bridgeport-CT                    X58.46  
      27.75   30.71                                                
 -- Nesbitt, Andrew           20 College of NJ-NJ               X1:00.98  
      27.75   33.23                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wickesberg, Tyler B       18 USMMA-MR             1:00.45    1:00.02  
      29.18   30.84                                                
  2 Stegu, Nina               19 Bridgeport-CT        1:02.04    1:00.25  
      29.25   31.00                                                
  3 Taskin, Jaimy L           31 Bridgeport-CT        1:02.16    1:00.72  
      30.08   30.64                                                
  4 Galindo, Jillian P        19 College of NJ-NJ     1:02.87    1:01.22  
      29.49   31.73                                                
  5 Kilfeather, Kathleen      19 College of NJ-NJ     1:02.46    1:01.48  
      29.64   31.84                                                
  6 Strollo, Brenna C         20 College of NJ-NJ     1:02.20    1:01.70  
      30.10   31.60                                                
  7 Thayer, Hailey G          18 College of NJ-NJ     1:02.09    1:01.74  
      29.85   31.89                                                
  8 Gligor, Gabby F           18 Rowan-MA             1:03.30    1:03.71  
      31.09   32.62                                                
B - Final
  9 Savovic, Sara             22 Bridgeport-CT        1:03.49    1:02.36  
      30.26   32.10                                                
 10 Dineva, Polina K          19 Rowan-MA             1:03.46    1:03.29  
      31.14   32.15                                                
 11 Grove, Elizabeth A        20 USMMA-MR             1:04.85    1:04.03  
      31.39   32.64                                                
 12 Burke, Amanda J           19 Rowan-MA             1:03.71    1:04.23  
      30.80   33.43                                                
 13 Spanfelner, Liz           21 College of NJ-NJ     1:04.47    1:04.43  
      30.87   33.56                                                
 14 Bogdanski, Julia             YCP-MA               1:04.53    1:04.45  
      31.09   33.36                                                
 15 McConaghy, Kate              YCP-MA               1:05.35    1:05.64  
      31.63   34.01                                                
 15 Sheehan, Julie R          21 Rowan-MA             1:04.94    1:05.64  
      32.15   33.49                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wickesberg, Tyler B       18 USMMA-MR                        1:00.45  
      29.29   31.16                                                
  2 Stegu, Nina               19 Bridgeport-CT                   1:02.04  
      29.88   32.16                                                
  3 Thayer, Hailey G          18 College of NJ-NJ                1:02.09  
      30.50   31.59                                                
  4 Taskin, Jaimy L           31 Bridgeport-CT                   1:02.16  
      30.94   31.22                                                
  5 Strollo, Brenna C         20 College of NJ-NJ                1:02.20  
      30.62   31.58                                                
  6 Kilfeather, Kathleen      19 College of NJ-NJ                1:02.46  
      30.36   32.10                                                
  7 Galindo, Jillian P        19 College of NJ-NJ                1:02.87  
      29.61   33.26                                                
  8 Gligor, Gabby F           18 Rowan-MA                        1:03.30  
      31.25   32.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dineva, Polina K          19 Rowan-MA                        1:03.46  
      30.87   32.59                                                
 10 Savovic, Sara             22 Bridgeport-CT                   1:03.49  
      30.69   32.80                                                
 11 Burke, Amanda J           19 Rowan-MA                        1:03.71  
      30.97   32.74                                                
 12 Spanfelner, Liz           21 College of NJ-NJ                1:04.47  
      31.13   33.34                                                
 13 Bogdanski, Julia             YCP-MA                          1:04.53  
      30.88   33.65                                                
 14 Grove, Elizabeth A        20 USMMA-MR                        1:04.85  
      31.72   33.13                                                
 15 Sheehan, Julie R          21 Rowan-MA                        1:04.94  
      31.37   33.57                                                
 16 McConaghy, Kate              YCP-MA                          1:05.35  
      31.21   34.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lukens, Robin C           19 College of NJ-NJ                1:06.51  
      31.22   35.29                                                
 18 Zalkind, Sara                YCP-MA                          1:06.85  
      31.80   35.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grod, Pamela              19 USMMA-MR                        1:07.08  
      31.93   35.15                                                
 20 Bowman, Alexandra            YCP-MA                          1:07.43  
      32.71   34.72                                                
 21 Green, Jolyn L            20 USMMA-MR                        1:11.47  
      34.99   36.48                                                
 22 Wright, Maura H           20 College of NJ-NJ                1:12.89  
      34.86   38.03                                                
 23 Basantis, Mandy R         18 Rowan-MA                        1:15.08  
      36.53   38.55                                                
 24 Don, Catherine E          21 USMMA-MR                        1:16.21  
      37.52   38.69                                                
 25 Gallagher, Kelly D        21 Rowan-MA                        1:16.50  
      32.42   44.08                                                
 26 Slezak, Rebecca L         20 USMMA-MR                        1:18.21  
      37.64   40.57                                                
 27 Seidman, Sara J           22 Rowan-MA                        1:18.23  
      38.38   39.85                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Colucci, Dante J          21 College of NJ-NJ       52.13      51.23  
      24.44   26.79                                                
  2 Matsuyama, Didac          22 Bridgeport-CT          53.29      51.45  
      24.37   27.08                                                
  3 Skoog, Alexander J        18 College of NJ-NJ       51.22      51.53  
      25.21   26.32                                                
  4 Dunn, Joseph P            21 College of NJ-NJ       51.46      51.81  
      24.81   27.00                                                
  5 Furze, Joe W              18 Rowan-MA               51.68      52.00  
      25.15   26.85                                                
  6 Coppola, Adam             20 College of NJ-NJ       52.46      52.36  
      21.63   30.73                                                
  7 Capan, Ivan               23 Bridgeport-CT          53.56      53.02  
      25.82   27.20                                                
  8 Sicinski, Adam J          18 Rowan-MA               52.62      53.60  
      25.64   27.96                                                
B - Final
  9 Lawton, Dan J             18 Rowan-MA               54.51      53.28  
      25.75   27.53                                                
 10 Kahl, Christopher         18 USMMA-MR               54.12      54.43  
      26.41   28.02                                                
 11 Gregory, John T           18 College of NJ-NJ       54.37      54.51  
      26.76   27.75                                                
 12 Emerson, Eric B           20 Rowan-MA               54.69      54.71  
      26.50   28.21                                                
 13 Schreiber, Morgan            YCP-MA                 54.40      55.08  
      26.66   28.42                                                
 14 Wister, Luke A            20 Rowan-MA               55.36      55.68  
      26.94   28.74                                                
 15 Gutman, Tyler M           18 College of NJ-NJ       55.65      55.83  
      27.01   28.82                                                
 16 McDonald, Freddie A       22 College of NJ-NJ       55.56      56.14  
      26.87   29.27                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skoog, Alexander J        18 College of NJ-NJ                  51.22  
      24.94   26.28                                                
  2 Dunn, Joseph P            21 College of NJ-NJ                  51.46  
      24.47   26.99                                                
  3 Furze, Joe W              18 Rowan-MA                          51.68  
      24.95   26.73                                                
  4 Colucci, Dante J          21 College of NJ-NJ                  52.13  
      25.06   27.07                                                
  5 Coppola, Adam             20 College of NJ-NJ                  52.46  
      25.68   26.78                                                
  6 Sicinski, Adam J          18 Rowan-MA                          52.62  
      25.27   27.35                                                
  7 Matsuyama, Didac          22 Bridgeport-CT                     53.29  
      25.53   27.76                                                
  8 Capan, Ivan               23 Bridgeport-CT                     53.56  
      26.42   27.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kahl, Christopher         18 USMMA-MR                          54.12  
      26.19   27.93                                                
 10 Gregory, John T           18 College of NJ-NJ                  54.37  
      26.74   27.63                                                
 11 Schreiber, Morgan            YCP-MA                            54.40  
      26.42   27.98                                                
 12 Lawton, Dan J             18 Rowan-MA                          54.51  
      26.57   27.94                                                
 13 Emerson, Eric B           20 Rowan-MA                          54.69  
      25.89   28.80                                                
 14 Wister, Luke A            20 Rowan-MA                          55.36  
      26.85   28.51                                                
 15 McDonald, Freddie A       22 College of NJ-NJ                  55.56  
      21.95   33.61                                                
 16 Gutman, Tyler M           18 College of NJ-NJ                  55.65  
      26.86   28.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chew, Edgar W             19 College of NJ-NJ                  55.74  
      26.61   29.13                                                
 18 Surette, Kyle J           21 Rowan-MA                          55.85  
      26.73   29.12                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Altobelli, David             YCP-MA                            57.04  
      27.25   29.79                                                
 20 Rozo, Aldair F            18 Rowan-MA                          57.35  
      27.10   30.25                                                
 21 Roberts, Blair A          21 USMMA-MR                          58.24  
      27.92   30.32                                                
 22 Kendall, Jordan M         19 USMMA-MR                          58.37  
      27.41   30.96                                                
 23 Propst, Logan T           18 USMMA-MR                          59.37  
      28.68   30.69                                                
 24 Sieck, Billy                 YCP-MA                            59.45  
      28.48   30.97                                                
 25 Dichmann-Scmidt, Martin      YCP-MA                          1:01.03  
      28.87   32.16                                                
 26 Weaver, Jordan A          20 USMMA-MR                        1:01.26  
      30.45   30.81                                                
 27 Edwards, Erick               YCP-MA                          1:01.34  
      29.18   32.16                                                
 28 Macedo, Matheus           19 USMMA-MR                        1:02.31  
      29.75   32.56                                                
 29 Gerber, Matthew              YCP-MA                          1:02.40  
      31.35   31.05                                                
 30 Aguiar, Llorenc S         21 USMMA-MR                        1:04.04  
      31.36   32.68                                                
 31 Lambson, Nicholas A       20 USMMA-MR                        1:04.64  
      31.75   32.89                                                
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                           8:05.34  
     1) Huber, Allison J 19             2) Rothstein, Lauren 21           
     3) Rothstein, Emily 19             4) Richards, Sarah 21             
       27.85    58.46  1:30.05  2:01.48    27.13    57.16  1:28.06  2:02.00
       24.27    55.13  1:27.59  2:00.64    26.92    57.34  1:29.17  2:01.22
  2 Rowan University-MA  'A'                                    8:12.04  
     1) DelNero, Julia R 21             2) Sheehan, Julie R 21            
     3) Dineva, Polina K 19             4) Coughlan, Miranda K 18         
       28.75    59.66  1:31.09  2:02.10    28.90  1:00.89  1:33.73  2:08.07
       28.82  1:00.24  1:32.00  2:03.42    26.53    57.12  1:28.48  1:58.45
  3 York College of PA-MA  'A'                                  8:13.08  
     1) Mann, Madeline                  2) Michielini, Taylor             
     3) Banks, Kacey                    4) Sturgis, Andrea                
       26.55    56.26  1:26.73  1:56.95    28.70  1:00.95  1:34.23  2:07.46
       29.47  1:02.06  1:34.92  2:07.44    27.24    58.27  1:30.19  2:01.23
  4 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                           8:34.52  
     1) Haley, Melissa 21               2) Galindo, Jillian P 19          
     3) Denicola, Gabi 19               4) Meskin, Debbie L 19            
       29.25  1:01.80  1:36.03  2:09.83    28.08  1:00.00  1:33.97  2:08.04
       29.55  1:02.46  1:36.88  2:11.30    28.87  1:01.03  1:33.84  2:05.35
  5 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                          x8:37.40  
     1) Devine, Eilish 21               2) Perna, Erin 21                 
     3) Thayer, Hailey G 18             4) Lawler, Marta R 20             
       31.23  1:05.83  1:42.05  2:17.78    28.43  1:00.83  1:34.38  2:07.91
       28.21  1:00.86  1:34.94  2:07.71    27.65    59.30  1:31.93  2:04.00
  6 York College of PA-MA  'B'                                  8:40.16  
     1) Blackwell, Brianna              2) Witte, Taylor                  
     3) Tonkay, Madison                 4) McConaghy, Kate                
       29.56  1:01.91  1:35.51  2:08.94    29.27  1:02.03  1:36.47  2:11.06
       29.75  1:02.93  1:36.65  2:09.78    28.61  1:01.14  1:35.38  2:10.38
 -- U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'A'                       X8:34.79  
     1) Wickesberg, Tyler B 18          2) Sherrill, Ella M 18            
     3) Grod, Pamela 19                 4) Don, Catherine E 21            
       28.03    58.54  1:30.77  2:02.25    28.11  1:00.69  1:34.41  2:08.22
       29.05  1:02.73  1:37.33  2:03.55    20.05    38.59  1:12.86  2:20.77
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                           6:48.89  
     1) Gajdzisz, Ryan J 20             2) Binaco, Philip J 20            
     3) Vitabile, Scott M 20            4) Ivins, Jason C 20              
       23.31    49.04  1:15.87  1:42.44    23.62    49.57  1:16.11  1:42.94
       22.26    47.61  1:13.44  1:39.69    23.00    49.00  1:16.14  1:43.82
  2 Rowan University-MA  'A'                                    6:54.71  
     1) Long, Paul J 20                 2) Feuerstein, Eric W 19          
     3) Wojtowicz, Nate P 19            4) Czar, Anthony M 20             
       24.21    50.56  1:17.56  1:44.92    23.13    49.03  1:15.42  1:41.51
       23.11    49.45  1:16.87  1:44.29    23.25    49.63  1:16.80  1:43.99
  3 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                           7:07.04  
     1) Skoog, Alexander J 18           2) Gregory, John T 18             
     3) Barnes, Logan J 19              4) Maquet, Samuel C 18            
       24.29    50.79  1:18.11  1:46.14    24.89    52.86  1:21.58  1:48.87
       24.12    50.81  1:18.18  1:45.11    24.09    51.17  1:19.13  1:46.92
  4 Rowan University-MA  'B'                                    7:07.83  
     1) Buck, Connor J 21               2) Wister, Luke A 20              
     3) Boyle, Chris J 20               4) Sicinski, Adam J 18            
       23.48    50.09  1:17.74  1:45.67    24.29    51.55  1:20.15  1:48.77
       23.65    50.51  1:18.36  1:46.27    23.23    50.09  1:19.19  1:47.12
  5 Rowan University-MA  'C'                                   x7:17.38  
     1) Tepper, John E 19               2) Buzby, Steven J 21             
     3) Fisher, Colin A 20              4) Smits, David J 18              
       24.54    51.50  1:19.26  1:47.47    23.56    51.59  1:20.52  1:48.94
       24.10    52.44  1:21.90  1:50.85    24.32    52.27  1:15.98  1:50.12
  6 York College of PA-MA  'A'                                  7:20.52  
     1) McConnell, Jacob                2) Peshenko, Artem                
     3) Schreiber, Morgan               4) Walthall, Kyle                 
       25.62    53.36  1:21.89  1:49.55    25.14    53.63  1:23.28  1:53.22
       24.44    51.96  1:21.43  1:49.63    25.11    52.41  1:20.60  1:48.12
  7 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                          x7:21.65  
     1) Coe, Andrew C 19                2) Steinberg, Aidan C 18          
     3) Gutman, Tyler M 18              4) Pilaar, Brendan M 18           
       25.50    52.97  1:21.78  1:49.68    24.17    51.65  1:19.14  1:46.71
       27.06    56.62  1:26.44  1:55.62    23.96    50.95  1:20.49  1:49.64
  8 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'A'                        7:34.82  
     1) Kahl, Christopher 18            2) Propst, Logan T 18             
     3) Weaver, Jordan A 20             4) Terselic, John D 20            
       25.47    53.81  1:22.12  1:50.34    25.61    54.89  1:25.38  1:56.57
       25.32    53.85  1:22.95  1:53.11    25.01    53.36  1:23.23  1:54.80
  9 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'B'                        7:47.47  
     1) Fox, Nicholas A 18              2) Lambson, Nicholas A 20         
     3) Carroll, Bryce 18               4) Kuikhoven, Case A 21           
       27.65    58.41  1:30.08  2:00.90    25.54    54.55  1:25.13  1:55.95
       25.17    54.56  1:25.93  1:56.92    25.51    53.76  1:23.59  1:53.70
 10 York College of PA-MA  'B'                                  7:47.52  
     1) Foltz, Nicholas                 2) McCullough, Tim                
     3) Tarbrake, Brandon               4) Moore, Ezra                    
       26.10    55.68  1:25.63  1:55.34    26.17    56.03  1:26.47  1:56.33
       27.33    58.59  1:29.98  2:02.21    26.33    54.83  1:24.12  1:53.64
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DelNero, Julia R          21 Rowan-MA                      18:20.85  
      30.03   32.37   33.11   33.45   33.78   33.27   33.35   33.17
      33.77   33.46   33.07   33.35   33.39   33.57   33.37   33.61
      34.20   34.00   34.04   33.64   33.70   33.22   33.83   33.57
      33.32   33.67   33.42   33.62   33.49   33.96   33.62   33.42
      32.01
  2 Blackwell, Brianna           YCP-MA                        18:49.42  
      30.25   33.76   34.05   34.65   34.34   34.05   34.14   34.26
      34.10   34.42   34.05   34.24   34.14   34.55   34.29   34.23
      34.18   34.45   34.54   34.54   34.48   34.33   34.28   34.53
      34.63   34.45   34.64   34.50   34.68   34.65   34.70   34.59
      33.73
  3 Denicola, Gabi            19 College of NJ-NJ              19:18.81  
      30.79   33.63   34.24   34.45   34.90   34.74   34.81   34.85
      35.03   35.36   34.86   35.32   34.90   34.97   35.21   35.15
      35.04   35.14   35.68   36.28   35.30   35.10   35.97   35.60
      35.54   35.62   35.21   35.63   35.77   35.30   35.91   34.99
      37.52
  4 Haley, Melissa            21 College of NJ-NJ              19:23.49  
      30.96   34.22   34.87   35.27   35.06   34.98   35.19   34.96
      35.10   35.00   35.52   35.73   35.28   35.55   35.37   35.56
      35.42   35.57   35.40   35.37   35.45   35.69   35.81   35.70
      35.92   35.58   35.74   36.11   35.87   35.71   35.61   35.51
      34.41
  5 Tonkay, Madison              YCP-MA                        19:48.09  
      32.39   35.79   35.99   36.08   36.17   36.22   36.17   36.14
      35.52   36.08   35.94   36.09   36.16   36.11   36.02   36.26
      36.49   36.46   36.47   36.33   36.01   36.45   36.18   35.98
      35.84   35.89   36.22   35.98   36.34   36.24   36.54   36.16
      35.38
  6 Devine, Eilish            21 College of NJ-NJ              20:09.47  
      31.75   34.87   35.64   35.46   35.61   35.27   35.81   36.73
      37.24   36.80   36.91   37.01   37.07   36.82   37.39   37.42
      36.85   37.25   36.48   37.34   37.61   36.91   37.20   37.38
      36.99   37.16   37.18   37.32   36.78   37.45   37.53   37.43
      36.81
  7 Don, Catherine E          21 USMMA-MR                      20:51.48  
      33.38   37.38   38.02   38.12   37.84   38.55   38.53   38.13
      38.29   38.35   38.21   38.06   38.82   38.43   37.79   38.21
      38.10   38.30   38.45   38.68   38.53   37.99   38.39   38.31
      38.39   34.97   41.33   38.23   37.32   37.63   37.47   37.01
      36.27
  8 Hood, Jessie M            21 Rowan-MA                      21:15.04  
      34.06   36.76   38.80   38.18   38.23   38.59   38.68   38.85
      38.67   39.26   38.98   39.14   38.89   38.85   39.36   39.23
      38.79   38.73   38.96   38.84   39.31   38.71   39.37   39.58
      39.15   39.10   39.11   39.20   39.30   38.20   38.58   38.13
      37.45
  9 Slezak, Rebecca L         20 USMMA-MR                      22:19.97  
      34.71   38.88   40.01   40.10   41.02   40.34   40.70   40.39
      41.14   40.70   41.02   40.80   40.79   40.77   41.16   40.82
      40.96   41.28   40.74   41.47   40.97   41.38   40.91   41.38
      41.16   41.60   41.28   40.83   41.85   41.19   41.26   39.94
      38.42
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Logan J           19 College of NJ-NJ              16:10.59  
      26.69   29.35   29.67   29.89   29.63   29.55   29.52   29.37
      29.44   29.76   29.48   29.50   29.54   29.49   29.63   29.53
      29.67   29.60   29.52   29.68   29.47   29.36   29.32   29.45
      29.53   29.70   29.80   29.71   29.54   29.58   29.48   29.14
      28.00
  2 Tepper, John E            19 Rowan-MA                      16:26.51  
      26.80   30.00   29.87   30.28   30.24   30.02   29.84   30.18
      29.61   30.28   30.12   30.09   29.77   30.15   30.08   29.92
      30.07   29.95   30.13   29.85   29.53   29.49   29.62   29.95
      29.72   29.77   30.14   29.87   30.09   30.47   30.39   30.35
      29.87
  3 Ivins, Jason C            20 College of NJ-NJ              16:34.49  
      26.85   29.67   30.27   30.18   30.53   30.48   30.31   30.23
      30.31   30.26   30.21   30.28   30.33   30.17   30.36   30.21
      30.27   30.44   30.21   30.36   30.34   30.25   30.33   30.37
      30.22   30.32   30.39   30.38   30.52   30.22   29.93   30.34
      28.95
  4 Gajdzisz, Ryan J          20 College of NJ-NJ              16:36.79  
      26.31   29.64   30.30   30.54   30.55   30.24   30.26   30.05
      30.14   30.23   29.84   30.08   29.81   30.04   30.10   29.96
      30.44   30.52   30.37   30.48   30.65   30.82   30.82   30.40
      30.83   30.34   30.64   30.68   30.52   30.77   30.40   30.31
      29.71
  5 Sexuar, Cam J             19 Rowan-MA                      16:54.46  
      27.77   30.60   31.14   31.06   31.05   31.24   30.75   30.88
      31.32   31.07   31.74   30.41   30.61   31.10   30.97   31.12
      31.21   30.81   30.89   31.02   31.01   30.76   30.55   30.62
      30.79   30.37   30.89   31.24   30.75   30.58   30.38   30.14
      29.62
  6 Smits, David J            18 Rowan-MA                      17:05.41  
      28.76   31.54   32.06   31.96   31.94   31.80   31.64   31.92
      32.38   31.96   31.84   30.77   30.99   30.79   30.96   31.23
      31.41   31.22   31.14   31.37   31.15   31.27   30.50   31.12
      30.71   30.41   30.82   30.53   30.19   30.50   30.59   30.32
      29.62
  7 Steinberg, Aidan C        18 College of NJ-NJ              17:16.32  
      27.46   30.29   30.43   30.32   30.64   31.21   31.43   31.66
      31.42   31.60   30.99   31.36   31.26   31.17   31.09   31.28
      31.20   31.06   31.14   31.53   32.42   32.60   32.23   32.47
      32.89   32.61   31.90   32.74   32.13   31.78   31.60   31.36
      31.05
  8 Buzby, Steven J           21 Rowan-MA                      17:21.07  
      27.34   31.08   31.54   31.36   31.38   31.53   31.51   31.65
      31.56   31.46   31.97   31.76   32.17   31.73   31.85   31.44
      32.33   31.81   31.94   32.14   32.21   31.50   32.01   31.83
      31.81   31.83   31.81   31.81   31.16   31.60   31.63   31.82
      30.50
  9 Boyle, Chris J            20 Rowan-MA                      17:41.29  
      27.65   30.40   30.96   31.56   31.42   32.05   31.70   32.46
      32.41   32.47   32.96   32.46   32.65   32.50   32.90   32.53
      32.49   33.04   32.17   32.53   32.60   32.46   32.72   32.78
      32.66   32.54   32.74   32.64   32.25   32.36   32.55   32.11
      31.57
 10 Moore, Ezra                  YCP-MA                        18:04.43  
      29.24   31.36   31.69   32.15   32.05   31.96   32.08   32.41
      32.83   32.96   32.65   32.89   33.10   33.01   33.11   33.01
      33.40   32.94   33.41   33.38   33.57   33.61   33.26   33.83
      34.16   33.59   33.87   33.72   33.31   33.42   33.29   32.64
      32.53
 11 Kuikhoven, Case A         21 USMMA-MR                      18:16.18  
      28.91   31.73   31.94   32.16   32.31   32.74   32.89   33.47
      33.35   33.24   33.39   33.47   33.83   33.77   33.58   33.75
      33.58   33.32   33.27   33.30   33.39   33.41   33.44   33.56
      34.21   33.66   34.19   33.71   33.68   34.21   34.16   33.51
      33.05
 12 Fox, Nicholas A           18 USMMA-MR                      18:27.40  
      28.86   32.00   32.71   32.77   32.85   33.12   33.37   33.61
      33.22   33.35   33.53   33.69   34.10   33.71   33.95   34.02
      34.09   33.76   34.08   33.93   34.06   33.89   34.03   34.19
      34.48   34.42   34.43   34.28   34.55   34.02   33.92   33.92
      32.49
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strollo, Brenna C         20 College of NJ-NJ     2:14.63    2:09.06  
      30.52   32.77   32.92   32.85                                
  2 Wickesberg, Tyler B       18 USMMA-MR             2:20.72    2:10.81  
      30.88   33.34   33.70   32.89                                
  3 Galindo, Jillian P        19 College of NJ-NJ     2:15.33    2:12.06  
      30.61   33.28   34.26   33.91                                
  4 Kilfeather, Kathleen      19 College of NJ-NJ     2:16.82    2:14.41  
      31.42   33.96   34.90   34.13                                
  5 Burke, Amanda J           19 Rowan-MA             2:14.48    2:16.25  
      30.90   33.93   35.38   36.04                                
  6 Bogdanski, Julia             YCP-MA               2:19.68    2:17.01  
      31.55   34.28   35.66   35.52                                
  7 Grove, Elizabeth A        20 USMMA-MR             2:20.57    2:19.01  
      32.97   35.05   35.94   35.05                                
  8 DeLusant, Noelle          21 College of NJ-NJ     2:19.64    2:19.34  
      32.01   34.94   36.05   36.34                                
B - Final
  9 Thayer, Hailey G          18 College of NJ-NJ     2:23.02    2:16.15  
      30.54   34.50   36.07   35.04                                
 10 Spanfelner, Liz           21 College of NJ-NJ     2:23.18    2:19.87  
      32.15   34.89   36.58   36.25                                
 11 Bowman, Alexandra            YCP-MA               2:23.78    2:22.71  
      33.50   36.18   37.08   35.95                                
 12 McConaghy, Kate              YCP-MA               2:23.80    2:22.78  
      33.16   35.77   36.79   37.06                                
 13 Zalkind, Sara                YCP-MA               2:27.74    2:27.40  
      33.38   36.91   38.48   38.63                                
 14 Gallagher, Kelly D        21 Rowan-MA             2:25.65    2:27.91  
      34.23   37.11   38.25   38.32                                
 15 Seidman, Sara J           22 Rowan-MA             2:47.61    2:47.19  
      39.94   42.05   42.82   42.38                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burke, Amanda J           19 Rowan-MA                        2:14.48  
      31.30   34.43   34.62   34.13                                
  2 Strollo, Brenna C         20 College of NJ-NJ                2:14.63  
      31.67   34.27   34.76   33.93                                
  3 Galindo, Jillian P        19 College of NJ-NJ                2:15.33  
      31.18   34.35   35.37   34.43                                
  4 Kilfeather, Kathleen      19 College of NJ-NJ                2:16.82  
      31.51   35.06   35.40   34.85                                
  5 DeLusant, Noelle          21 College of NJ-NJ                2:19.64  
      32.43   35.12   35.75   36.34                                
  6 Bogdanski, Julia             YCP-MA                          2:19.68  
      32.32   35.26   36.49   35.61                                
  7 Grove, Elizabeth A        20 USMMA-MR                        2:20.57  
      33.46   35.29   36.80   35.02                                
  8 Wickesberg, Tyler B       18 USMMA-MR                        2:20.72  
      30.83   34.99   37.70   37.20                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thayer, Hailey G          18 College of NJ-NJ                2:23.02  
      32.80   36.34   37.39   36.49                                
 10 Spanfelner, Liz           21 College of NJ-NJ                2:23.18  
      33.29   36.36   36.84   36.69                                
 11 Bowman, Alexandra            YCP-MA                          2:23.78  
      33.76   36.78   37.50   35.74                                
 12 McConaghy, Kate              YCP-MA                          2:23.80  
      32.95   36.02   37.07   37.76                                
 13 Gallagher, Kelly D        21 Rowan-MA                        2:25.65  
      33.96   36.24   37.89   37.56                                
 14 Zalkind, Sara                YCP-MA                          2:27.74  
      35.15   36.86   37.76   37.97                                
 15 Seidman, Sara J           22 Rowan-MA                        2:47.61  
      39.57   42.02   42.94   43.08                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skoog, Alexander J        18 College of NJ-NJ     1:50.41    1:50.57  
      25.54   27.43   28.56   29.04                                
  2 Furze, Joe W              18 Rowan-MA             1:53.72    1:54.29  
      26.01   28.19   29.44   30.65                                
  3 Gregory, John T           18 College of NJ-NJ     1:55.09    1:54.43  
      27.39   28.83   29.31   28.90                                
  4 Kahl, Christopher         18 USMMA-MR             1:55.53    1:55.24  
      26.77   28.94   29.70   29.83                                
  5 Colucci, Dante J          21 College of NJ-NJ     1:56.98    1:55.50  
      26.73   29.67   30.14   28.96                                
  6 Emerson, Eric B           20 Rowan-MA             1:56.04    1:57.48  
      26.74   29.74   30.30   30.70                                
  7 Coppola, Adam             20 College of NJ-NJ     1:55.55    1:57.53  
      26.78   29.48   30.70   30.57                                
  8 Buck, Connor J            21 Rowan-MA             1:56.94    1:57.98  
      27.19   29.40   30.56   30.83                                
B - Final
  9 Wister, Luke A            20 Rowan-MA             1:57.49    1:57.89  
      27.62   29.81   30.02   30.44                                
 10 Lawton, Dan J             18 Rowan-MA             1:58.53    1:58.18  
      27.29   29.85   30.60   30.44                                
 11 Fisher, Colin A           20 Rowan-MA             2:00.71    1:58.48  
      28.39   29.81   30.37   29.91                                
 12 McDonald, Freddie A       22 College of NJ-NJ     2:00.30    1:59.34  
      27.10   29.97   30.84   31.43                                
 13 Schreiber, Morgan            YCP-MA               2:04.15    2:00.01  
      27.53   30.64   31.04   30.80                                
 14 Surette, Kyle J           21 Rowan-MA             1:58.73    2:00.11  
      27.31   30.00   31.35   31.45                                
 15 Pilaar, Brendan M         18 College of NJ-NJ     2:06.67    2:06.50  
      27.34   31.19   33.80   34.17                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skoog, Alexander J        18 College of NJ-NJ                1:50.41  
      26.01   27.54   27.97   28.89                                
  2 Furze, Joe W              18 Rowan-MA                        1:53.72  
      26.33   28.69   28.68   30.02                                
  3 Gregory, John T           18 College of NJ-NJ                1:55.09  
      27.66   29.14   29.50   28.79                                
  4 Kahl, Christopher         18 USMMA-MR                        1:55.53  
      27.12   29.39   29.86   29.16                                
  5 Coppola, Adam             20 College of NJ-NJ                1:55.55  
      27.32   29.41   29.51   29.31                                
  6 Emerson, Eric B           20 Rowan-MA                        1:56.04  
      26.95   29.18   30.12   29.79                                
  7 Buck, Connor J            21 Rowan-MA                        1:56.94  
      27.09   29.63   29.78   30.44                                
  8 Colucci, Dante J          21 College of NJ-NJ                1:56.98  
      26.52   29.12   30.74   30.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wister, Luke A            20 Rowan-MA                        1:57.49  
      27.84   29.78   30.23   29.64                                
 10 Lawton, Dan J             18 Rowan-MA                        1:58.53  
      28.04   29.71   30.17   30.61                                
 11 Surette, Kyle J           21 Rowan-MA                        1:58.73  
      27.41   30.21   30.57   30.54                                
 12 McDonald, Freddie A       22 College of NJ-NJ                2:00.30  
      27.90   30.57   31.31   30.52                                
 13 Fisher, Colin A           20 Rowan-MA                        2:00.71  
      28.89   30.52   31.13   30.17                                
 14 Altobelli, David             YCP-MA                          2:03.73  
      28.55   31.07   29.36   34.75                                
 15 Schreiber, Morgan            YCP-MA                          2:04.15  
      28.04   31.59   31.81   32.71                                
 16 Pilaar, Brendan M         18 College of NJ-NJ                2:06.67  
      28.07   31.34   33.66   33.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gutman, Tyler M           18 College of NJ-NJ                2:08.08  
      29.85   32.37   33.19   32.67                                
 18 Kuikhoven, Case A         21 USMMA-MR                        2:09.77  
      30.62   32.19   33.32   33.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kendall, Jordan M         19 USMMA-MR                        2:10.12  
      28.61   32.10   33.72   35.69                                
 20 Sieck, Billy                 YCP-MA                          2:10.43  
      30.41   32.63   33.62   33.77                                
 21 Roberts, Blair A          21 USMMA-MR                        2:10.86  
      30.02   33.04   33.73   34.07                                
 22 Dichmann-Scmidt, Martin      YCP-MA                          2:13.62  
      30.28   33.47   34.61   35.26                                
 23 Edwards, Erick               YCP-MA                          2:16.86  
      31.08   34.35   35.99   35.44                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mann, Madeline               YCP-MA                 53.39      53.08  
      25.45   27.63                                                
  2 Coughlan, Miranda K       18 Rowan-MA               54.12      53.99  
      25.90   28.09                                                
  3 Huber, Allison J          19 College of NJ-NJ       56.20      54.47  
      26.32   28.15                                                
  4 Rothstein, Lauren         21 College of NJ-NJ       54.46      54.82  
      25.91   28.91                                                
  5 Rothstein, Emily          19 College of NJ-NJ       55.49      55.69  
      26.46   29.23                                                
  6 Richards, Sarah           21 College of NJ-NJ       55.48      55.74  
      26.51   29.23                                                
  7 Dineva, Polina K          19 Rowan-MA               56.08      55.90  
      26.97   28.93                                                
  8 Sheehan, Julie R          21 Rowan-MA               55.66      55.92  
      26.90   29.02                                                
B - Final
  9 Hynoski, Maddie A         18 College of NJ-NJ       56.41      55.34  
      26.57   28.77                                                
 10 Sturgis, Andrea              YCP-MA                 57.01      55.72  
      26.83   28.89                                                
 11 Perna, Erin               21 College of NJ-NJ       57.57      56.86  
      27.11   29.75                                                
 12 Sherrill, Ella M          18 USMMA-MR               57.66      57.03  
      27.03   30.00                                                
 13 Witte, Taylor                YCP-MA                 58.34      57.89  
      28.00   29.89                                                
 14 Michielini, Taylor           YCP-MA                 58.87      58.32  
      28.40   29.92                                                
 15 DelNero, Julia R          21 Rowan-MA               58.33      58.93  
      28.56   30.37                                                
 16 Lukens, Robin C           19 College of NJ-NJ       58.99      58.97  
      28.08   30.89                                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mann, Madeline               YCP-MA                            53.39  
      25.71   27.68                                                
  2 Coughlan, Miranda K       18 Rowan-MA                          54.12  
      25.98   28.14                                                
  3 Rothstein, Lauren         21 College of NJ-NJ                  54.46  
      25.93   28.53                                                
  4 Richards, Sarah           21 College of NJ-NJ                  55.48  
      26.51   28.97                                                
  5 Rothstein, Emily          19 College of NJ-NJ                  55.49  
      26.66   28.83                                                
  6 Sheehan, Julie R          21 Rowan-MA                          55.66  
      26.84   28.82                                                
  7 Dineva, Polina K          19 Rowan-MA                          56.08  
      26.95   29.13                                                
  8 Huber, Allison J          19 College of NJ-NJ                  56.20  
      26.88   29.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hynoski, Maddie A         18 College of NJ-NJ                  56.41  
      27.04   29.37                                                
 10 Sturgis, Andrea              YCP-MA                            57.01  
      27.48   29.53                                                
 11 Perna, Erin               21 College of NJ-NJ                  57.57  
      27.38   30.19                                                
 12 Sherrill, Ella M          18 USMMA-MR                          57.66  
      27.20   30.46                                                
 13 DelNero, Julia R          21 Rowan-MA                          58.33  
      28.27   30.06                                                
 14 Witte, Taylor                YCP-MA                            58.34  
      28.24   30.10                                                
 15 Michielini, Taylor           YCP-MA                            58.87  
      27.94   30.93                                                
 16 Lukens, Robin C           19 College of NJ-NJ                  58.99  
      28.27   30.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grod, Pamela              19 USMMA-MR                          59.94  
      28.25   31.69                                                
 18 Kobus, Reilly                YCP-MA                          1:00.16  
      28.33   31.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Basantis, Mandy R         18 Rowan-MA                        1:00.36  
      29.17   31.19                                                
 20 McDonanld, Haley E        21 Rowan-MA                        1:00.39  
      29.44   30.95                                                
 21 Creighton, Stephanie L    18 Rowan-MA                        1:02.35  
      29.79   32.56                                                
 22 Devine, Eilish            21 College of NJ-NJ                1:02.77  
      29.57   33.20                                                
 23 Snyder, Aubree               YCP-MA                          1:04.34  
      30.65   33.69                                                
 24 Wright, Maura H           20 College of NJ-NJ                1:05.24  
      31.06   34.18                                                
 25 Clark, Nicole                YCP-MA                          1:07.79  
      31.93   35.86                                                
 -- Bergeron, Cassidy E       19 College of NJ-NJ                 X58.23  
      27.18   31.05                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Novak, Jesse D            20 Rowan-MA               45.16      45.82  
      22.13   23.69                                                
  2 Dunn, Joseph P            21 College of NJ-NJ       45.92      45.86  
      21.85   24.01                                                
  3 Vitabile, Scott M         20 College of NJ-NJ       46.36      45.88  
      22.11   23.77                                                
  4 Feuerstein, Eric W        19 Rowan-MA               46.59      46.36  
      21.95   24.41                                                
  5 Ivins, Jason C            20 College of NJ-NJ       46.49      46.46  
      22.52   23.94                                                
  6 Binaco, Philip J          20 College of NJ-NJ       47.29      46.49  
      22.41   24.08                                                
  7 Nesbitt, Andrew           20 College of NJ-NJ       46.92      46.58  
      22.24   24.34                                                
  8 Gajdzisz, Ryan J          20 College of NJ-NJ       46.50      47.83  
      22.83   25.00                                                
B - Final
  9 Czar, Anthony M           20 Rowan-MA               47.77      46.72  
      22.20   24.52                                                
 10 Gurrieri, Anthony         20 College of NJ-NJ       47.83      47.96  
      23.10   24.86                                                
 11 Wojtowicz, Nate P         19 Rowan-MA               48.15      48.24  
      22.89   25.35                                                
 12 Sicinski, Adam J          18 Rowan-MA               48.37      48.49  
      23.44   25.05                                                
 13 Brinton, Trevor              YCP-MA                 49.52      48.84  
      23.11   25.73                                                
 14 McConnell, Jacob             YCP-MA                 49.36      49.01  
      23.60   25.41                                                
 15 Gernhardt, Marc D         19 Rowan-MA               49.01      49.25  
      23.29   25.96                                                
 16 Shellem, John M           19 Rowan-MA               49.38      49.56  
      23.45   26.11                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Novak, Jesse D            20 Rowan-MA                          45.16  
      21.26   23.90                                                
  2 Dunn, Joseph P            21 College of NJ-NJ                  45.92  
      21.84   24.08                                                
  3 Vitabile, Scott M         20 College of NJ-NJ                  46.36  
      22.40   23.96                                                
  4 Ivins, Jason C            20 College of NJ-NJ                  46.49  
      22.44   24.05                                                
  5 Gajdzisz, Ryan J          20 College of NJ-NJ                  46.50  
      22.06   24.44                                                
  6 Feuerstein, Eric W        19 Rowan-MA                          46.59  
      22.26   24.33                                                
  7 Nesbitt, Andrew           20 College of NJ-NJ                  46.92  
      22.30   24.62                                                
  8 Binaco, Philip J          20 College of NJ-NJ                  47.29  
      22.53   24.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Czar, Anthony M           20 Rowan-MA                          47.77  
      22.50   25.27                                                
 10 Gurrieri, Anthony         20 College of NJ-NJ                  47.83  
      22.57   25.26                                                
 11 Wojtowicz, Nate P         19 Rowan-MA                          48.15  
      23.14   25.01                                                
 12 Sicinski, Adam J          18 Rowan-MA                          48.37  
      22.98   25.39                                                
 13 Gernhardt, Marc D         19 Rowan-MA                          49.01  
      22.95   26.06                                                
 14 McConnell, Jacob             YCP-MA                            49.36  
      23.94   25.42                                                
 15 Shellem, John M           19 Rowan-MA                          49.38  
      23.54   25.84                                                
 16 Brinton, Trevor              YCP-MA                            49.52  
      23.32   26.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tepper, John E            19 Rowan-MA                          49.74  
      23.56   26.18                                                
 18 Macedo, Matheus           19 USMMA-MR                          50.16  
      23.88   26.28                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chew, Edgar W             19 College of NJ-NJ                  50.30  
      23.81   26.49                                                
 20 Marte, Nick J             19 Rowan-MA                          50.44  
      23.54   26.90                                                
 21 Pilaar, Brendan M         18 College of NJ-NJ                  50.54  
      24.24   26.30                                                
 22 Peshenko, Artem              YCP-MA                            50.71  
      24.33   26.38                                                
 23 Kelsik, William R         21 USMMA-MR                          50.77  
      24.22   26.55                                                
 24 Jackson, Andrew C         20 USMMA-MR                          51.17  
      24.13   27.04                                                
 25 Foltz, Nicholas              YCP-MA                            51.30  
      24.77   26.53                                                
 26 Smits, David J            18 Rowan-MA                          51.32  
      21.61   29.71                                                
 27 Rozo, Aldair F            18 Rowan-MA                          51.73  
      24.55   27.18                                                
 28 Lambson, Nicholas A       20 USMMA-MR                          52.30  
      24.61   27.69                                                
 29 Propst, Logan T           18 USMMA-MR                          52.40  
      25.08   27.32                                                
 30 Roberts, Blair A          21 USMMA-MR                          52.71  
      24.62   28.09                                                
 31 Sexuar, Cam J             19 Rowan-MA                          53.18  
      25.77   27.41                                                
 32 Aguiar, Llorenc S         21 USMMA-MR                          53.20  
      25.17   28.03                                                
 33 Gutman, Tyler M           18 College of NJ-NJ                  54.42  
      26.15   28.27                                                
 34 Tarbrake, Brandon            YCP-MA                            54.76  
      26.12   28.64                                                
 35 Boyles, Colton               YCP-MA                            54.77  
      26.42   28.35                                                
 36 Michielini, Matthew          YCP-MA                            55.69  
      26.48   29.21                                                
 37 Gerber, Matthew              YCP-MA                            56.13  
      56.03    0.10                                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lawler, Marta R           20 College of NJ-NJ     2:31.24    2:26.47  
      33.65   36.92   38.29   37.61                                
  2 Wojtowicz, Olivia R       21 Rowan-MA             2:27.46    2:28.91  
      34.05   37.87   38.06   38.93                                
  3 Rippey, Lindsey J         18 College of NJ-NJ     2:35.55    2:32.70  
      34.72   38.47   39.27   40.24                                
  4 Green, Jolyn L            20 USMMA-MR             2:32.55    2:33.95  
      34.68   38.72   39.81   40.74                                
  5 Clements, Madeleine S     19 College of NJ-NJ     2:34.81    2:34.62  
      35.01   38.77   40.68   40.16                                
  6 Wahl, Sam R               21 Rowan-MA             2:34.86    2:36.75  
      34.67   40.06   40.40   41.62                                
  7 Hay, Samantha                YCP-MA               2:38.58    2:39.03  
      35.36   39.89   41.14   42.64                                
  8 Donahue, Mackenzie           YCP-MA               2:41.15    2:44.15  
      35.97   41.20   42.96   44.02                                
B - Final
  9 Fealtman, Chole              YCP-MA               2:47.22    2:45.53  
      36.67   43.74   43.16   41.96                                
 10 Rose, Elizabeth           21 USMMA-MR             2:54.06    2:51.60  
      38.00   43.25   45.16   45.19                                
 11 Hood, Jessie M            21 Rowan-MA             2:58.39    3:02.57  
      40.58   46.40   47.59   48.00                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wojtowicz, Olivia R       21 Rowan-MA                        2:27.46  
      35.11   36.58   37.95   37.82                                
  2 Lawler, Marta R           20 College of NJ-NJ                2:31.24  
      34.25   38.10   39.68   39.21                                
  3 Green, Jolyn L            20 USMMA-MR                        2:32.55  
      34.86   38.27   38.84   40.58                                
  4 Clements, Madeleine S     19 College of NJ-NJ                2:34.81  
      35.70   39.68   40.13   39.30                                
  5 Wahl, Sam R               21 Rowan-MA                        2:34.86  
      35.77   39.94   39.54   39.61                                
  6 Rippey, Lindsey J         18 College of NJ-NJ                2:35.55  
      35.01   38.74   39.95   41.85                                
  7 Hay, Samantha                YCP-MA                          2:38.58  
      34.86   39.31   41.35   43.06                                
  8 Donahue, Mackenzie           YCP-MA                          2:41.15  
      35.39   40.00   42.84   42.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fealtman, Chole              YCP-MA                          2:47.22  
      37.30   42.72   44.50   42.70                                
 10 Rose, Elizabeth           21 USMMA-MR                        2:54.06  
      38.12   43.92   46.01   46.01                                
 11 Hood, Jessie M            21 Rowan-MA                        2:58.39  
      39.84   44.91   46.80   46.84                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shangle, James H          21 College of NJ-NJ     2:01.71    2:00.85  
      27.50   30.19   31.18   31.98                                
  2 Walthall, Kyle               YCP-MA               2:02.77    2:02.45  
      28.38   31.46   32.15   30.46                                
  3 Simunek, Mikey J          20 Rowan-MA             2:09.09    2:06.17  
      28.75   31.80   32.24   33.38                                
  4 Long, Paul J              20 Rowan-MA             2:09.88    2:08.02  
      27.64   33.49   33.13   33.76                                
  5 Shepard, Jon S            21 Rowan-MA             2:09.87    2:08.94  
      28.39   32.65   33.96   33.94                                
  6 O'Sullivan, Chris P       19 College of NJ-NJ     2:10.60    2:08.99  
      29.16   32.73   33.35   33.75                                
  7 Masciandaro, Vinnie       20 College of NJ-NJ     2:16.17    2:11.96  
      29.37   32.87   33.74   35.98                                
  8 Coe, Tyler J              21 Rowan-MA             2:13.11    2:12.57  
      29.41   33.85   33.95   35.36                                
B - Final
  9 Hackett, Ryan M           19 College of NJ-NJ     2:16.48    2:11.53  
      29.19   32.18   34.56   35.60                                
 10 Sasse, Karl C             20 USMMA-MR             2:16.25    2:14.20  
      29.87   34.28   34.83   35.22                                
 11 Timmerman, Donald            YCP-MA               2:18.40    2:17.04  
      30.24   35.25   36.32   35.23                                
 12 Stefani, Angelo M         18 College of NJ-NJ     2:19.14    2:17.82  
      29.80   34.41   36.14   37.47                                
 13 McCullough, Tim              YCP-MA               2:21.21    2:19.84  
      31.19   35.15   36.63   36.87                                
 14 Zagaja, Robert M          20 USMMA-MR             2:24.45    2:23.08  
      32.19   35.97   37.22   37.70                                
 15 Thompson, Keigan A        21 USMMA-MR             2:23.86    2:26.28  
      33.27   36.99   37.55   38.47                                
 -- Terselic, John D          20 USMMA-MR             2:19.43         DQ  
      32.21   35.02   33.38   37.45                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shangle, James H          21 College of NJ-NJ                2:01.71  
      27.62   30.86   31.65   31.58                                
  2 Walthall, Kyle               YCP-MA                          2:02.77  
      27.83   30.88   33.24   30.82                                
  3 Simunek, Mikey J          20 Rowan-MA                        2:09.09  
      28.86   32.23   32.94   35.06                                
  4 Shepard, Jon S            21 Rowan-MA                        2:09.87  
      28.97   33.46   33.94   33.50                                
  5 Long, Paul J              20 Rowan-MA                        2:09.88  
      30.19   32.71   33.43   33.55                                
  6 O'Sullivan, Chris P       19 College of NJ-NJ                2:10.60  
      29.55   33.18   33.91   33.96                                
  7 Coe, Tyler J              21 Rowan-MA                        2:13.11  
      30.03   33.38   34.24   35.46                                
  8 Masciandaro, Vinnie       20 College of NJ-NJ                2:16.17  
      30.10   33.40   35.42   37.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sasse, Karl C             20 USMMA-MR                        2:16.25  
      30.51   34.62   34.94   36.18                                
 10 Hackett, Ryan M           19 College of NJ-NJ                2:16.48  
      29.40   34.34   36.08   36.66                                
 11 Timmerman, Donald            YCP-MA                          2:18.40  
      30.38   35.26   36.31   36.45                                
 12 Stefani, Angelo M         18 College of NJ-NJ                2:19.14  
      30.57   34.50   36.38   37.69                                
 13 Terselic, John D          20 USMMA-MR                        2:19.43  
      33.03   35.06   34.17   37.17                                
 14 Hewitt, Stone W           21 USMMA-MR                        2:20.52  
      30.86   34.84   37.10   37.72                                
 15 McCullough, Tim              YCP-MA                          2:21.21  
      30.59   35.72   37.71   37.19                                
 16 Thompson, Keigan A        21 USMMA-MR                        2:23.86  
      32.27   35.37   37.63   38.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zagaja, Robert M          20 USMMA-MR                        2:24.45  
      32.25   36.15   37.49   38.56                                
 18 Carroll, Bryce            18 USMMA-MR                        2:28.52  
      34.02   36.75   38.72   39.03                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reyes, Ian J              20 USMMA-MR                        2:37.67  
      33.95   39.27   42.01   42.44                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Banks, Kacey                 YCP-MA               2:17.94    2:14.22  
      30.71   33.87   34.63   35.01                                
  2 Meskin, Debbie L          19 College of NJ-NJ     2:17.24    2:14.58  
      30.39   33.43   36.44   34.32                                
  3 Gligor, Gabby F           18 Rowan-MA             2:26.68    2:23.46  
      31.31   36.33   37.02   38.80                                
  4 Richards, Sarah           21 College of NJ-NJ     2:23.30    2:24.90  
      30.00   35.42   38.66   40.82                                
  5 Denicola, Gabi            19 College of NJ-NJ     2:33.63    2:26.09  
      32.29   36.54   38.17   39.09                                
  6 McConaghy, Kate              YCP-MA               2:29.73    2:29.34  
      32.22   36.37   39.32   41.43                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meskin, Debbie L          19 College of NJ-NJ                2:17.24  
      30.50   34.73   36.78   35.23                                
  2 Banks, Kacey                 YCP-MA                          2:17.94  
      31.88   34.88   35.47   35.71                                
  3 Richards, Sarah           21 College of NJ-NJ                2:23.30  
      30.17   35.22   38.28   39.63                                
  4 Gligor, Gabby F           18 Rowan-MA                        2:26.68  
      30.87   36.20   38.88   40.73                                
  5 McConaghy, Kate              YCP-MA                          2:29.73  
      32.22   36.84   38.95   41.72                                
  6 Denicola, Gabi            19 College of NJ-NJ                2:33.63  
      33.32   38.23   39.64   42.44                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marks, Nick R             20 Rowan-MA             1:53.32    1:48.85  
      25.30   27.05   28.42   28.08                                
  2 Martinez, Cameron         22 Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:49.43    1:49.01  
      24.33   27.66   28.57   28.45                                
  3 Maquet, Samuel C          18 College of NJ-NJ     1:54.46    1:53.72  
      25.42   28.69   29.37   30.24                                
  4 Vitabile, Scott M         20 College of NJ-NJ     1:57.82    1:55.65  
      26.05   29.82   29.98   29.80                                
  5 Buck, Connor J            21 Rowan-MA             1:56.20    1:58.44  
      25.95   29.53   31.03   31.93                                
  6 Barnes, Logan J           19 College of NJ-NJ     2:00.29    1:59.01  
      26.99   30.18   31.03   30.81                                
  7 Coe, Andrew C             19 College of NJ-NJ     2:02.79    1:59.04  
      27.15   30.72   31.42   29.75                                
  8 Shellem, John M           19 Rowan-MA             1:58.87    1:59.05  
      26.27   29.69   31.00   32.09                                
B - Final
  9 Binaco, Philip J          20 College of NJ-NJ     2:03.12    1:59.55  
      26.20   30.33   31.24   31.78                                
 10 Marte, Nick J             19 Rowan-MA             2:11.03    2:04.06  
      28.55   31.43   32.04   32.04                                
 11 Kelsik, William R         21 USMMA-MR             2:03.73    2:04.60  
      27.62   31.81   33.46   31.71                                
 12 Jepsen, Josh A            20 USMMA-MR             2:07.37    2:05.83  
      28.50   31.81   31.84   33.68                                
 13 Fisher, Colin A           20 Rowan-MA             2:08.49    2:06.95  
      27.45   31.75   33.23   34.52                                
 14 Weaver, Jordan A          20 USMMA-MR             2:10.34    2:08.22  
      28.55   32.52   32.68   34.47                                
 15 Boyle, Chris J            20 Rowan-MA             2:06.79    2:09.03  
      27.45   31.63   34.25   35.70                                
 16 Olsen, Jack               18 USMMA-MR             2:10.33    2:15.52  
      28.22   33.92   35.90   37.48                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinez, Cameron         22 Sarah Lawrence-MR               1:49.43  
      24.48   28.24   28.17   28.54                                
  2 Marks, Nick R             20 Rowan-MA                        1:53.32  
      23.76   28.59   30.48   30.49                                
  3 Maquet, Samuel C          18 College of NJ-NJ                1:54.46  
      26.12   28.98   29.60   29.76                                
  4 Buck, Connor J            21 Rowan-MA                        1:56.20  
      25.76   29.29   30.17   30.98                                
  5 Vitabile, Scott M         20 College of NJ-NJ                1:57.82  
      26.12   30.01   32.15   29.54                                
  6 Shellem, John M           19 Rowan-MA                        1:58.87  
      25.84   29.76   31.22   32.05                                
  7 Barnes, Logan J           19 College of NJ-NJ                2:00.29  
      26.65   30.32   31.00   32.32                                
  8 Coe, Andrew C             19 College of NJ-NJ                2:02.79  
      27.51   30.88   32.04   32.36                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Binaco, Philip J          20 College of NJ-NJ                2:03.12  
      26.70   31.23   32.18   33.01                                
 10 Kelsik, William R         21 USMMA-MR                        2:03.73  
      26.63   30.82   33.01   33.27                                
 11 Boyle, Chris J            20 Rowan-MA                        2:06.79  
      27.32   31.52   33.45   34.50                                
 12 Jepsen, Josh A            20 USMMA-MR                        2:07.37  
      28.14   32.29   33.07   33.87                                
 13 Fisher, Colin A           20 Rowan-MA                        2:08.49  
      28.16   31.82   33.83   34.68                                
 14 Olsen, Jack               18 USMMA-MR                        2:10.33  
      27.96   33.11   34.36   34.90                                
 15 Weaver, Jordan A          20 USMMA-MR                        2:10.34  
      28.79   32.96   34.02   34.57                                
 16 Marte, Nick J             19 Rowan-MA                        2:11.03  
      26.36   30.40   33.65   40.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leidy, Nick                  YCP-MA                          2:12.83  
      28.61   33.46   35.60   35.16                                
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving 11 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grassi, Sarah             21 College of NJ-NJ                445.28  
  2 Raymond, Hannah           19 College of NJ-NJ                422.85  
  3 Fentress, Blythe B        20 USMMA-MR                        401.85  
  4 Korengel, Kara            20 USMMA-MR                        376.13  
  5 Pranschke, Emma           18 College of NJ-NJ                371.10  
  6 Buderus, Briana N         19 USMMA-MR                        272.55  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving 11 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Daniel                  West Chester                    510.80  
  2 Porter, William           22 USMMA-MR                        479.80  
  3 Morris, Jon J             20 Rowan-MA                        448.15  
  4 Cengia, Tim                  West Chester                    442.60  
  5 Kisiel, Luke                 West Chester                    369.35  
  6 Numata, Taketeru T        18 Rowan-MA                        329.75  
  7 Grubb, Michael J          19 Rowan-MA                        300.40  
  8 Adlai-Gail, David            College of NJ-NJ                295.25  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                           3:39.32  
     1) Strollo, Brenna C 20            2) Huber, Allison J 19            
     3) Rothstein, Emily 19             4) Rothstein, Lauren 21           
       26.65    55.15    26.25    54.75    26.07    55.45    25.53    53.97
  2 York College of PA-MA  'A'                                  3:42.62  
     1) Mann, Madeline                  2) Witte, Taylor                  
     3) Michielini, Taylor              4) Sturgis, Andrea                
       25.35    52.83    27.41    57.43    27.31    56.84    26.57    55.52
  3 Rowan University-MA  'A'                                    3:45.01  
     1) Sheehan, Julie R 21             2) Wojtowicz, Olivia R 21         
     3) Gligor, Gabby F 18              4) Coughlan, Miranda K 18         
       27.07    55.58    28.49    58.97    26.88    56.60    25.70    53.86
  4 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                           3:49.15  
     1) Thayer, Hailey G 18             2) Rippey, Lindsey J 18           
     3) Lawler, Marta R 20              4) Hynoski, Maddie A 18           
       26.87    56.04    18.09    58.18    27.38    57.71    26.83    57.22
  5 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'A'                        3:51.33  
     1) Grove, Elizabeth A 20           2) Wickesberg, Tyler B 18         
     3) Sherrill, Ella M 18             4) Grod, Pamela 19                
       28.37    59.06    25.71    54.03    27.04    58.91    27.66    59.33
  6 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                          x3:58.48  
     1) DeLusant, Noelle 21             2) Devine, Eilish 21              
     3) Kilfeather, Kathleen 19         4) Perna, Erin 21                 
       28.17    59.42    28.89  1:01.70    27.53    58.80    27.67    58.56
  7 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'D'                          x3:59.54  
     1) Denicola, Gabi 19               2) Clements, Madeleine S 19       
     3) Lukens, Robin C 19              4) Haley, Melissa 21              
       30.37  1:02.98    27.95    58.72    27.69    58.57    27.91    59.27
  8 Rowan University-MA  'B'                                    4:01.55  
     1) Basantis, Mandy R 18            2) Creighton, Stephanie L 18      
     3) McDonanld, Haley E 21           4) Burke, Amanda J 19             
       29.72  1:00.78    29.51  1:02.86    28.99    59.99    26.74    57.92
  9 York College of PA-MA  'B'                                  4:07.30  
     1) Blackwell, Brianna              2) Bogdanski, Julia               
     3) Bowman, Alexandra               4) Kobus, Reilly                  
       29.31  1:02.07    28.43  1:01.05    30.32  1:03.83    28.08  1:00.35
 10 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'B'                        4:17.06  
     1) Green, Jolyn L 20               2) Rose, Elizabeth 21             
     3) Slezak, Rebecca L 20            4) Don, Catherine E 21            
       27.84    58.53    29.65  1:05.45    32.30  1:08.79    30.65  1:04.29
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                           3:01.78  
     1) Dunn, Joseph P 21               2) Gajdzisz, Ryan J 20            
     3) Nesbitt, Andrew 20              4) Vitabile, Scott M 20           
       21.98    45.67    21.83    46.00    21.42    44.88    21.28    45.23
  2 Rowan University-MA  'A'                                    3:01.98  
     1) Novak, Jesse D 20               2) Marks, Nick R 20               
     3) Czar, Anthony M 20              4) Feuerstein, Eric W 19          
       22.33    46.27    21.69    45.55    21.10    45.46    20.67    44.70
  3 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                           3:07.17  
     1) Skoog, Alexander J 18           2) Binaco, Philip J 20            
     3) Shangle, James H 21             4) Gurrieri, Anthony 20           
       22.88    47.71    22.43    46.82    22.01    46.95    21.58    45.69
  4 Rowan University-MA  'B'                                    3:10.03  
     1) Long, Paul J 20                 2) Wojtowicz, Nate P 19           
     3) Sicinski, Adam J 18             4) Gernhardt, Marc D 19           
       23.10    47.91    22.47    47.31    22.13    46.44    22.43    48.37
  5 Rowan University-MA  'C'                                   x3:14.82  
     1) Furze, Joe W 18                 2) Lawton, Dan J 18               
     3) Shellem, John M 19              4) Surette, Kyle J 21             
       23.04    48.92    22.14    47.32    22.67    48.73    23.06    49.85
  6 York College of PA-MA  'A'                                  3:16.10  
     1) McConnell, Jacob                2) Peshenko, Artem                
     3) Walthall, Kyle                  4) Brinton, Trevor                
       23.80    49.34    23.20    49.75    22.87    48.50    22.81    48.51
  7 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                          x3:16.94  
     1) O'Sullivan, Chris P 19          2) McDonald, Freddie A 22         
     3) Pilaar, Brendan M 18            4) Gregory, John T 18             
       23.50    49.12    23.12    48.38    23.12    54.92    44.64    44.52
  8 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'A'                        3:20.80  
     1) Kahl, Christopher 18            2) Kelsik, William R 21           
     3) Macedo, Matheus 19              4) Jepsen, Josh A 20              
       23.91    50.21    23.74    50.31    22.97    49.48    23.82    50.80
  9 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'B'                        3:26.77  
     1) Hewitt, Stone W 21              2) Kendall, Jordan M 19           
     3) Lambson, Nicholas A 20          4) Weaver, Jordan A 20            
       24.59    52.25    24.08    51.43    24.55    52.04    23.83    51.05
 10 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'C'                       x3:27.10  
     1) Propst, Logan T 18              2) Aguiar, Llorenc S 21           
     3) Sasse, Karl C 20                4) Carroll, Bryce 18              
       24.54    52.19    23.91    52.44    23.49    49.92    24.53    52.55
 11 York College of PA-MA  'B'                                  3:28.10  
     1) Schreiber, Morgan               2) Boyles, Colton                 
     3) Sieck, Billy                    4) Foltz, Nicholas                
       24.04    50.64    25.44    54.42    24.67    52.66    23.62    50.38
 12 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'D'                       x3:28.32  
     1) Reyes, Ian J 20                 2) Zagaja, Robert M 20            
     3) Terselic, John D 20             4) Thompson, Keigan A 21          
       24.67    52.55    23.94    52.32    23.94    51.13    24.37    52.32
 -- The College of New Jersey-NJ  'D'                          X3:25.00  
     1) Hackett, Ryan M 19              2) Stefani, Angelo M 18           
     3) Gutman, Tyler M 18              4) Chew, Edgar W 19               
       23.72    50.38    24.33    52.27    24.32    52.07    23.44    50.28
 
Event 41  Women 1 mtr Diving 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grassi, Sarah             21 College of NJ-NJ                279.75  
  2 Raymond, Hannah           19 College of NJ-NJ                257.18  
  3 Fentress, Blythe B        20 USMMA-MR                        219.90  
  4 Pranschke, Emma           18 College of NJ-NJ                215.03  
  5 Korengel, Kara            20 USMMA-MR                        179.03  
  6 Buderus, Briana N         19 USMMA-MR                        132.15  
 
Event 42  Men 3 mtr Diving 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Daniel                  West Chester                    311.95  
  2 Porter, William           22 USMMA-MR                        306.35  
  3 Morris, Jon J             20 Rowan-MA                        280.75  
  4 Cengia, Tim                  West Chester                    254.55  
  5 Tsinis, Daniel               College of NJ-NJ                218.20  
  6 Numata, Taketeru T        18 Rowan-MA                        214.60  
  7 Kisiel, Luke                 West Chester                    202.95  
  8 Adlai-Gail, David            College of NJ-NJ                181.85  
  9 Fisher, Adam              20 USMMA-MR                        180.00  
 10 Grubb, Michael J          19 Rowan-MA                        172.95  
 11 Argueta, David            18 USMMA-MR                        123.20  
 
Event 43  Women 3 mtr Diving 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fentress, Blythe B        20 USMMA-MR                        224.05  
  2 Korengel, Kara            20 USMMA-MR                        196.30  
  3 Pranschke, Emma           18 College of NJ-NJ                189.90  
  4 Grassi, Sarah             21 College of NJ-NJ                171.50  
  5 Buderus, Briana N         19 USMMA-MR                        153.85  
 
Event 44  Men 1 mtr Diving 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Jon J             20 Rowan-MA                        274.70  
  2 Porter, William           22 USMMA-MR                        250.00  
  3 Cengia, Tim                  West Chester                    242.70  
  4 Tsinis, Daniel               College of NJ-NJ                218.30  
  5 Numata, Taketeru T        18 Rowan-MA                        201.05  
  6 Adlai-Gail, David            College of NJ-NJ                184.60  
  7 Kisiel, Luke                 West Chester                    180.55  
  8 Fisher, Adam              20 USMMA-MR                        176.55  
  9 Grubb, Michael J          19 Rowan-MA                        158.70  
 10 Argueta, David            18 USMMA-MR                        141.50  
 
Event 45  Men 100 Yard Butterfly 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Cameron         22 Sarah Lawrence-MR                48.24  
      22.51   25.73                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 45                    
 
  1. The College of New Jersey          1126   2. Rowan University                  603.5
  3. York College of PA                558.5   4. University of Bridgeport            517
  5. U.S. Merchant Marine Academy        381                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 45                     
 
  1. Rowan University                 1202.5   2. The College of New Jersey          1201
  3. U.S. Merchant Marine Academy        374   4. York College of PA                  306
  5. University of Bridgeport          295.5   6. West Chester University              89
  7. Sarah Lawrence College               63