Licensed to U.S. Merchant Marine Academy
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/21/2015 04:13 PM
                      USMMA Memorial Invite - 11/21/2015                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                 1:56.00    1:54.33  
     1) Wickesberg, Tyler B FR          2) Green, Jolyn L JR              
     3) Grove, Elizabeth A SO           4) Sherrill, Ella M FR            
  2 Susquehanna University  'A'                       1:53.37    1:55.65  
     1) Niness, Devon FR                2) Butkus, Joann SO               
     3) Palaski, Maggie FR              4) Jozefiak, Jessica SO           
  3 Southern CT State University  'A'                 1:53.21    1:58.67  
     1) Wolfe, Emily E                  2) Spagnolo, Meagan J             
     3) Krajcik, Katherine G JR         4) Lavery, Christina E SR         
  4 Adelphi University  'A'                           1:58.94    2:02.51  
     1) Reyes, Kelly                    2) Crosby, Amanda                 
     3) Vani, Jacqueline                4) Whelan, Kelly                  
  5 Suny Maritime College  'A'                        2:12.33    2:10.97  
     1) Zink, Emily FR                  2) Crandall, Emma SR              
     3) Aaron, Katia FR                 4) Soulagnet, Sarah H SO          
  6 Queens College  'A'                               2:00.91    2:15.67  
     1) Lana, Rachel                    2) Crisci, Angelia                
     3) Santiago, Kristina              4) Gerard, Marina                 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                 1:38.50    1:38.06  
     1) Kahl, Christopher FR            2) Sasse, Karl C JR               
     3) Kelsik, William R SR            4) Macedo, Matheus FR             
  2 Susquehanna University  'A'                       1:40.49    1:41.79  
     1) Olson, Jack SR                  2) Csakai, Danny SR               
     3) Lawrence, Eric JR               4) Frazier, Duncan SR             
  3 Southern CT State University  'A'                 1:35.98    1:42.58  
     1) Cswerko, Raymond W SR           2) Demirs, Matt D SR              
     3) Curtin, Christopher M SR        4) Burke, Travis A SR             
  4 Suny Maritime College  'A'                        1:46.06    1:43.30  
     1) Truong, Preston FR              2) Marino, Nathanael FR           
     3) Erskine, Brendan SR             4) Wu, Kevin FR                   
  5 Adelphi University  'A'                           1:42.15    1:43.81  
     1) Bellotti, John                  2) Sarabia, JV                    
     3) D'Ortenzio, Peter               4) Mazur, Zachary                 
  6 Queens College  'A'                               1:46.41    1:49.29  
     1) Soregaroli, Thomas SO           2) Lai, Lawrence JR               
     3) Stypulkowski, Mateusz SO        4) Yakubov, Benjamin SO           
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fromkin, Sydney E         SO SCSU                 5:24.98    5:26.36  
  2 Dreiss, Danielle             Adelphi              5:32.31    5:31.65  
  3 Henderson, Caroline       JR SUSQ                 5:39.68    5:34.19  
  4 Sattler, Morgan           JR SUSQ                 5:45.18    5:45.24  
  5 Crosby, Amanda               Adelphi              5:47.78    5:48.34  
  6 Crochet, Katie A          SO SCSU                 5:37.28    5:50.32  
  7 Shekhterman, Helen           Queens               6:02.47    5:50.33  
  8 Jones, Elizabeth          JR SUSQ                 6:15.00    6:02.64  
  9 Lana, Rachel                 Queens               6:06.58    6:10.72  
 10 Davis, Erica              FR Maritime             6:54.73    6:48.63  
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Preston           FR Maritime             4:59.59    5:05.25  
  2 Steskla, Tyler L          SO SCSU                 5:09.22    5:05.42  
  3 Giroux, Matthew           FR SUSQ                 5:11.00    5:10.94  
  4 Kuikhoven, Case A         SR USMMA                5:12.11    5:12.11  
  5 Nathan, Ryan              FR SUSQ                 5:35.00    5:14.35  
  6 Chang, Henry              SO SUSQ                 5:13.78    5:15.83  
  7 Castellone, Tyler            SCSU                 5:30.00    5:16.35  
  8 Fox, Nicholas A           FR USMMA                5:15.22    5:17.70  
  9 Mullin, Ryan                 Adelphi              5:45.00    5:40.76  
 10 Doherty, Luke             SO Maritime             5:55.80    5:58.00  
 11 Brow, Nick                SR Maritime             5:55.55    6:00.23  
 12 Amira, Daniel                Queens               6:09.59    6:01.56  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lessard, Kelsey           SR SUSQ                 2:21.84    2:20.55  
  2 Grove, Elizabeth A        SO USMMA                2:26.33    2:21.08  
  3 Wolfe, Emily E               SCSU                 2:25.90    2:22.58  
  4 Butkus, Joann             SO SUSQ                 2:20.20    2:23.25  
  5 Lavery, Christina E       SR SCSU                 2:24.99    2:24.72  
  6 Belanger, Jennifer L         SCSU                 2:27.25    2:25.44  
  7 VanKirk, Lindsey          SO SUSQ                 2:26.77    2:26.75  
  8 McElwee, Erin             JR SUSQ                 2:17.70    2:27.43  
  9 Duck, Megan               FR SUSQ                 2:29.03    2:28.93  
 10 Spagnolo, Meagan J           SCSU                 2:29.20    2:29.02  
 11 Driver, Georgienna V      SO SCSU                 2:35.40    2:29.96  
 12 Eckner, Kerstin M            SCSU                 2:30.00    2:31.40  
 13 Toohey, Madeline          SO SUSQ                      NT    2:31.73  
 14 Linsky, Dana              JR SUSQ                 2:32.87    2:34.33  
 15 Colleen, Griffin          FR USMMA                2:49.84    2:42.37  
 16 Sherpa, Pinki                Adelphi              2:51.46    2:46.17  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahl, Christopher         FR USMMA                2:04.34    1:59.35  
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   FR Queens               2:00.09    1:59.55  
  3 Vander Vos, Tyler R       SO SCSU                 2:06.00    2:02.86  
  4 Lawrence, Eric            JR SUSQ                 2:01.85    2:02.97  
  5 Curtin, Christopher M     SR SCSU                 2:08.59    2:04.76  
  6 Snyder, Raymond E         JR SCSU                 2:06.51    2:07.31  
  7 Erskine, Brendan          SR Maritime             2:09.08    2:08.13  
  8 Beaudoin, Brandon T       SO SCSU                 2:04.85    2:08.14  
  9 Jepsen, Josh A            JR USMMA                2:13.28    2:08.32  
 10 Theophilidis, Gerry          Adelphi              2:15.00    2:10.05  
 11 Demirs, Matt D            SR SCSU                 2:17.08    2:11.62  
 12 Csakai, Danny             SR SUSQ                 2:05.00    2:11.70  
 13 Warr, Dillon              SR SUSQ                 2:13.97    2:12.44  
 14 Carroll, Bryce            FR USMMA                2:07.33    2:12.70  
 15 Thompson, Keigan A        SR USMMA                2:16.33    2:14.17  
 16 Prater, Ryan              FR SUSQ                      NT    2:17.07  
 17 Lustberg, Matthew         FR SUSQ                 2:21.51    2:17.43  
 18 Lewis, Robert             JR Maritime             2:12.72    2:18.47  
 19 Chilelli, Chris           FR Maritime             2:15.98    2:20.92  
 20 Katz, Andrew              SO Maritime             2:28.89    2:23.89  
 21 Rubino, Lillo             FR Maritime             2:13.59    2:25.14  
 22 DeYoung, Tristan          FR Maritime             2:14.14    2:25.16  
 23 Doherty, Luke             SO Maritime             2:37.04    2:33.00  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Katie             FR SUSQ                   54.44      54.07  
  2 Wickesberg, Tyler B       FR USMMA                  56.35      54.10  
  3 Hodges, Elizabeth            Queens                 56.00      56.58  
  4 Sherrill, Ella M          FR USMMA                  57.90      56.80  
  5 Jozefiak, Jessica         SO SUSQ                   56.26      57.97  
  6 Doherty, Julia            SR SUSQ                   58.50      58.15  
  7 Palaski, Maggie           FR SUSQ                   58.00      59.00  
  8 D'Amico, Samantha         FR SUSQ                   58.55      59.15  
  9 Shekhterman, Helen           Queens                    NT      59.50  
 10 Whelan, Kelly                Adelphi                59.74    1:00.42  
 11 Cieri, Isabella           SO SUSQ                      NT    1:01.88  
 12 Soulagnet, Sarah H        SO Maritime               59.76    1:02.36  
 13 Don, Catherine E          JR USMMA                1:08.33    1:02.84  
 14 Vargas, Clara                Adelphi              1:01.70    1:03.32  
 15 Jones, Elizabeth          JR SUSQ                 1:03.15    1:03.90  
 16 Sattler, Morgan           JR SUSQ                 1:00.01    1:04.08  
 17 Santiago, Kristina           Queens                    NT    1:05.25  
 18 Slezak, Rebecca L         SO USMMA                1:08.33    1:06.43  
 19 Teige, Catherine          FR Maritime             1:15.59    1:07.29  
 20 Davis, Erica              FR Maritime             1:08.59    1:08.20  
 21 Demirs, Jessica L         SO SCSU                 1:08.00    1:08.76  
 22 O'Brien, Ashley           JR Maritime             1:05.11    1:09.01  
 23 Tangel, Christina            Adelphi              1:06.20    1:10.11  
 24 Crandall, Emma            SR Maritime             1:10.10    1:11.74  
 25 Gerard, Marina               Queens               1:19.40    1:12.60  
 26 Regan, Danielle              Adelphi              1:12.87    1:13.08  
 27 Reed, Katherine           FR Maritime             1:04.30    1:13.68  
 28 Yee, Jessica                 Maritime             1:18.44    1:15.72  
 29 Chittumuri, Isabella         Queens               1:16.99    1:15.75  
 30 Nolan, Kayla              SO Maritime             1:13.74    1:19.93  
 31 Granit, Abigail           SO Maritime             1:10.71    1:20.09  
 32 Kempski, Gabrielle        SO Maritime             1:26.26    1:25.68  
 33 Cole, Naomi                  Adelphi              1:40.25    1:35.75  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Ortenzio, Peter            Adelphi                47.39      49.74  
  2 Stewart, Jourdan          JR SUSQ                   50.23      50.06  
  2 Stypulkowski, Mateusz     SO Queens                 48.19      50.06  
  4 Kelsik, William R         SR USMMA                  50.88      50.69  
  5 Jackson, Andrew C         SO USMMA                  53.25      50.81  
  6 Theophilidis, Gerry          Adelphi                51.23      51.04  
  7 Macedo, Matheus           FR USMMA                  49.99      51.06  
  8 Lambson, Nicholas A       SO USMMA                  51.24      51.20  
  9 Wu, Kevin                 FR Maritime               52.52      51.34  
 10 Propst, Logan T           FR USMMA                  52.45      51.62  
 11 Maypother, Shane             SCSU                   51.00      51.68  
 12 Swanepoel, Dylan T        JR SCSU                   51.53      51.89  
 13 Frazier, Duncan           SR SUSQ                   52.50      51.92  
 13 Russell, Douglas L        SO Maritime               51.93      51.92  
 15 Bellotti, John               Adelphi                52.31      52.16  
 16 Weaver, Jordan A          SO USMMA                  55.32      52.24  
 17 Kuikhoven, Case A         SR USMMA                  54.33      52.36  
 18 Rizzuto, Ryan             FR SUSQ                   51.56      52.44  
 19 Terselic, John D          JR USMMA                  54.33      53.22  
 20 Mitchell, Connor          SR SUSQ                   52.90      53.28  
 21 Aguiar, Llorenc S         SR USMMA                  55.25      53.36  
 22 Keane, Kevin G            SO Maritime               59.00      54.16  
 23 O'Hagan, Connor           FR SUSQ                   54.02      54.19  
 24 Yakubov, Benjamin         SO Queens                 51.37      54.33  
 25 Murray, Jonathan          JR Maritime               54.50      54.36  
 26 Dean, John                SO Maritime               56.94      54.52  
 27 Dantino, Drew C              SCSU                   56.00      54.64  
 28 Bouzyk, Christian            SCSU                   55.00      54.69  
 29 Rodriguez, Greg R            SCSU                   54.12      55.18  
 30 Sadi, Yousef                 Queens                    NT      55.61  
 31 Acetta, John              FR Maritime               55.59      55.66  
 32 O'Dea, Patrick J          SO Maritime             1:06.00      56.11  
 33 Cannon, Matt              SR Maritime               55.81      56.20  
 34 Brow, Nick                SR Maritime               55.30      56.24  
 35 Pierce, Jesse             FR Maritime               56.30      56.58  
 36 Gangley, Spencer             Adelphi                55.68      56.98  
 37 Schnebel, Charles         JR Maritime               55.47      57.18  
 38 Murray, Sean              FR SUSQ                      NT      57.93  
 39 Roberts, Brian            SR Maritime               58.28      58.07  
 39 Zajaczkowski, Kyle        FR Maritime               55.79      58.07  
 41 Demopoulos, Daniel           Adelphi                56.50      58.28  
 42 Skerys, Peter             SR Maritime               58.88      58.58  
 43 Amira, Daniel                Queens                    NT      59.83  
 44 Doherty, Luke             SO Maritime               58.98    1:00.05  
 45 Dratch, Sam               SO Maritime             1:11.11    1:00.51  
 46 Klein, Adrian             SO Maritime             1:03.23    1:00.91  
 47 Gilroy, Kevin             SO Maritime               58.68    1:01.07  
 47 Mirrione, Tom             JR Maritime             1:10.89    1:01.07  
 49 Ajaujo, Devontae             Adelphi              1:03.00    1:02.21  
 50 Gallagher, Charlie        JR Maritime             1:00.89    1:04.54  
 51 Perez, Aaron              SO Maritime             1:07.00    1:05.86  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove, Elizabeth A        SO USMMA                1:06.54    1:04.30  
  2 McElwee, Erin             JR SUSQ                 1:04.06    1:04.55  
  3 Grod, Pamela              FR USMMA                1:06.53    1:05.02  
  4 Crochet, Katie A          SO SCSU                 1:05.00    1:05.28  
  5 Reyes, Kelly                 Adelphi              1:06.01    1:05.62  
  6 Stearns, Valerie          SR SUSQ                 1:08.00    1:06.29  
  7 Niness, Devon             FR SUSQ                 1:04.72    1:06.43  
  8 Laydon, Kayla C           SO SCSU                 1:05.00    1:06.85  
  9 D'Amico, Samantha         FR SUSQ                 1:07.37    1:07.74  
 10 Krajcik, Katherine G      JR SCSU                 1:06.00    1:09.62  
 11 Vani, Jacqueline             Adelphi              1:08.00    1:10.87  
 12 Salerno, Caroline         FR SUSQ                 1:11.41    1:11.93  
 13 Crosby, Amanda               Adelphi              1:10.50    1:12.00  
 14 Ray, Katelyn P            JR SCSU                 1:13.65    1:12.10  
 15 Zink, Emily               FR Maritime             1:13.89    1:12.44  
 16 Gursky, Miranda K         SO SCSU                 1:12.46    1:12.57  
 17 Tusa, Kayla                  Adelphi              1:09.08    1:13.20  
 18 Demace, Emily                Adelphi              1:10.30    1:14.79  
 19 Currie, Michaella         SO SUSQ                 1:17.67    1:15.19  
 20 Megherian, Emily             Adelphi              1:14.17    1:17.08  
 21 Slezak, Rebecca L         SO USMMA                1:13.22    1:17.90  
 22 Joshi, Neharika              Adelphi              1:20.88    1:20.21  
 23 Teige, Catherine          FR Maritime             2:00.01    1:29.85  
 24 Reed, Katherine           FR Maritime             1:30.30    1:33.91  
 25 Granit, Abigail           SO Maritime             1:27.85    1:34.74  
 26 Kempski, Gabrielle        SO Maritime             2:00.02    1:54.94  
 27 Nolan, Kayla              SO Maritime             1:48.02    1:55.96  
 -- Yee, Jessica                 Maritime                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahl, Christopher         FR USMMA                  53.99      53.18  
  2 Lawrence, Eric            JR SUSQ                   56.04      55.81  
  3 Olson, Jack               SR SUSQ                   57.74      57.57  
  4 Murphy, Brendan C            SCSU                 1:01.08      58.03  
  5 Roberts, Blair A          SR USMMA                1:00.50      58.10  
  6 Kendall, Jordan M         JR USMMA                1:01.11      58.66  
  7 Propst, Logan T           FR USMMA                1:00.33      58.96  
  8 Nathan, Ryan              FR SUSQ                   59.52      59.99  
  9 Sarabia, JV                  Adelphi              1:01.20    1:01.37  
 10 Rubino, Lillo             FR Maritime             1:02.77    1:02.41  
 11 Hall, Harry               FR SUSQ                 1:02.41    1:02.79  
 12 Cannon, Matt              SR Maritime             1:03.96    1:02.91  
 13 Mitchell, Connor          SR SUSQ                 1:03.15    1:03.31  
 14 Katz, Andrew              SO Maritime             1:03.49    1:03.74  
 15 Soregaroli, Thomas        SO Queens               1:00.26    1:03.87  
 16 Burke, Travis A           SR SCSU                 1:05.17    1:03.97  
 17 Mullin, Ryan                 Adelphi              1:05.00    1:04.22  
 18 O'Dea, Patrick J          SO Maritime             1:15.00    1:05.55  
 19 O'Hagan, Connor           FR SUSQ                      NT    1:05.96  
 20 Murray, Jonathan          JR Maritime             1:05.70    1:06.02  
 21 Schnebel, Charles         JR Maritime             1:05.22    1:06.35  
 22 Keane, Kevin G            SO Maritime             1:12.91    1:06.56  
 23 Hoey, Shane               FR Maritime             1:10.30    1:09.39  
 24 Lyon, Craig               JR Maritime             1:12.98    1:09.51  
 25 Gilles-Jeffer, Aaron         Adelphi              1:06.73    1:09.60  
 26 Gilroy, Kevin             SO Maritime             1:12.42    1:14.81  
 27 Mirrione, Tom             JR Maritime             1:30.90    1:18.88  
 28 Perez, Aaron              SO Maritime             1:20.00    1:18.92  
 29 Gallagher, Charlie        JR Maritime             1:15.91    1:18.98  
 30 Demopoulos, Daniel           Adelphi              1:10.00    1:24.43  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Jolyn L            JR USMMA                1:17.33    1:12.12  
  2 Butkus, Joann             SO SUSQ                 1:10.54    1:12.24  
  3 Martin, Lilly F           SO SCSU                 1:16.00    1:12.33  
  4 Duck, Megan               FR SUSQ                 1:11.12    1:12.55  
  5 Grod, Pamela              FR USMMA                1:17.94    1:15.87  
  6 Henderson, Caroline       JR SUSQ                 1:18.00    1:16.92  
  7 Rose, Elizabeth           SR USMMA                1:19.33    1:17.94  
  8 Linsky, Dana              JR SUSQ                 1:17.55    1:18.45  
  9 Soulagnet, Sarah H        SO Maritime             1:21.51    1:25.52  
 10 Colleen, Griffin          FR USMMA                1:35.74    1:26.10  
 11 Megherian, Emily             Adelphi              1:25.87    1:26.31  
 12 Crandall, Emma            SR Maritime             1:25.25    1:27.90  
 13 Gerard, Marina               Queens               1:32.21    1:28.23  
 14 Tangel, Christina            Adelphi              1:28.23    1:28.80  
 15 O'Brien, Ashley           JR Maritime             1:28.59    1:36.19  
 16 Reed, Katherine           FR Maritime             1:31.31    1:36.55  
 17 Nolan, Kayla              SO Maritime             1:56.91    1:53.95  
 18 Kempski, Gabrielle        SO Maritime             1:30.00    2:00.84  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Stone W           JR USMMA                1:04.99    1:01.02  
  2 Sasse, Karl C             JR USMMA                1:04.33    1:01.92  
  3 Csakai, Danny             SR SUSQ                 1:01.99    1:03.25  
  4 Marino, Nathanael         FR Maritime             1:03.30    1:04.61  
  5 Wu, Kevin                 FR Maritime             1:04.59    1:04.86  
  6 Terselic, John D          JR USMMA                1:08.32    1:05.19  
  7 Thompson, Keigan A        SR USMMA                1:07.33    1:06.10  
  8 Acetta, John              FR Maritime             1:07.07    1:06.16  
  9 Zagaja, Robert M          JR USMMA                1:08.33    1:06.31  
 10 Mazur, Zachary               Adelphi              1:03.00    1:07.06  
 11 Warr, Dillon              SR SUSQ                 1:08.52    1:07.93  
 12 Bachard, Alexander P      SO SCSU                 1:12.91    1:08.23  
 13 Reyes, Ian J              FR USMMA                1:10.21    1:09.02  
 14 Giroux, Matthew           FR SUSQ                 1:07.49    1:09.89  
 15 Olsen, Jack               FR USMMA                1:07.52    1:09.99  
 16 Chilelli, Chris           FR Maritime             1:10.94    1:10.01  
 17 Ajaujo, Devontae             Adelphi              1:10.28    1:10.68  
 18 Tyszka, Eric              SR Queens               1:08.70    1:10.90  
 19 Lyon, Craig               JR Maritime             1:09.09    1:11.08  
 20 Russell, Douglas L        SO Maritime             1:09.38    1:11.33  
 21 Macdonald-Martell, Nicho  SR SUSQ                 1:08.36    1:11.82  
 22 DeYoung, Tristan          FR Maritime             1:09.09    1:14.64  
 23 Salica, John                 Adelphi              1:13.68    1:15.04  
 24 Klein, Adrian             SO Maritime             1:19.47    1:17.41  
 25 O'Dea, Patrick J          SO Maritime             1:20.00    1:17.48  
 26 Roberts, Brian            SR Maritime             1:27.03    1:22.11  
 27 Mirrione, Tom             JR Maritime             1:30.57    1:22.17  
 28 Murray, Jonathan          JR Maritime             1:13.69    1:22.52  
 29 Gilles-Jeffer, Aaron         Adelphi              1:20.00    1:24.85  
 30 Zajaczkowski, Kyle        FR Maritime             1:18.59    1:26.00  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lessard, Kelsey           SR SUSQ                 2:20.47    2:19.53  
  2 Bailey, Aubrey I          SO SCSU                 2:20.00    2:19.58  
  3 Palaski, Maggie           FR SUSQ                 2:24.10    2:26.99  
  4 Lavery, Christina E       SR SCSU                 2:31.05    2:30.83  
  5 Toohey, Madeline          SO SUSQ                 2:30.69    2:30.99  
  6 VanKirk, Lindsey          SO SUSQ                 2:30.58    2:32.59  
  7 Aaron, Katia              FR Maritime             2:20.59    2:41.37  
  8 Salerno, Caroline         FR SUSQ                 2:42.18    2:44.52  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cswerko, Raymond W        SR SCSU                 1:55.00    1:57.15  
  2 D'Ortenzio, Peter            Adelphi              2:07.86    2:01.97  
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   FR Queens                    NT    2:02.51  
  4 Stewart, Jourdan          JR SUSQ                 2:04.60    2:02.61  
  5 Kelsik, William R         SR USMMA                2:09.33    2:05.41  
  6 Chang, Henry              SO SUSQ                 2:05.57    2:07.36  
  7 Fanucci, Lucas            SO SCSU                 2:10.42    2:08.78  
  8 Rizzuto, Ryan             FR SUSQ                      NT    2:10.34  
  9 Olsen, Jack               FR USMMA                2:13.41    2:11.52  
 10 Lewis, Robert             JR Maritime             2:10.53    2:14.58  
 11 Prater, Ryan              FR SUSQ                 2:16.11    2:15.54  
 12 Erskine, Brendan          SR Maritime             2:20.99    2:17.62  
 13 Truong, Preston           FR Maritime             2:12.59    2:18.27  
 14 Lustberg, Matthew         FR SUSQ                 2:16.74    2:20.25  
 15 Chow, Kevin               JR Queens                    NT    2:24.28  
 16 Gonzalez, Michael            SCSU                 2:30.99    2:31.96  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fentress, Blythe B        JR USMMA                     NP     212.95  
  2 Korengel, Kara            FR USMMA                     NP     204.80  
  3 Boland, Haley                SCSU                  203.84     189.79  
  4 Ghanie, Kerry             FR Queens                131.50     165.40  
  5 Williams, Isabel             SCSU                      NP     159.20  
  6 Verzino, Christina           SCSU                      NP     150.25  
  7 Buderus, Briana N         SO USMMA                     NP     129.00  
  8 Schnabel, Alexandra       SO Maritime              145.25     127.65  
  9 Wood, Rachael             SO SUSQ                      NP     106.90  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, William           SR USMMA                     NP     285.75  
  2 Lemond, Salim S           SO SCSU                  251.90     253.20  
  3 Ibrahim, Moustfa          FR Queens                300.50     207.95  
  4 Fisher, Adam              SO USMMA                     NP     158.10  
  5 Dauphin, Giovanni            SCSU                  237.30     154.95  
  6 Argueta, David            FR USMMA                     NP     146.20  
  7 Skucaton, Jake            JR SUSQ                  163.95     145.45  
  8 Wood, Ryan                JR Maritime              162.60     143.55  
  9 Schieferstein, Kurt       FR Maritime              130.60     124.45  
 10 Dratch, Sam               SO Maritime              131.25     100.70  
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Katie             FR SUSQ                   25.10      24.83  
  2 Hodges, Elizabeth            Queens                 25.08      25.96  
  3 Butkus, Joann             SO SUSQ                   25.70      26.23  
  4 Jozefiak, Jessica         SO SUSQ                   26.57      26.25  
  5 Sherrill, Ella M          FR USMMA                  26.00      26.58  
  6 Niness, Devon             FR SUSQ                   26.30      26.60  
  7 Grod, Pamela              FR USMMA                  28.35      26.70  
  8 Palaski, Maggie           FR SUSQ                   26.02      26.71  
  9 Grove, Elizabeth A        SO USMMA                  27.30      26.95  
 10 Fromkin, Sydney E         SO SCSU                   27.00      26.97  
 11 Doherty, Julia            SR SUSQ                   27.16      27.15  
 12 Green, Jolyn L            JR USMMA                  28.35      27.17  
 13 Soulagnet, Sarah H        SO Maritime               26.08      27.42  
 14 D'Amico, Samantha         FR SUSQ                   28.00      27.67  
 15 Toohey, Madeline          SO SUSQ                   27.50      27.90  
 16 Duck, Megan               FR SUSQ                   28.09      27.97  
 17 Whelan, Kelly                Adelphi                27.65      28.02  
 18 Henderson, Caroline       JR SUSQ                   29.50      28.21  
 19 Zink, Emily               FR Maritime               28.00      28.27  
 20 Cieri, Isabella           SO SUSQ                      NT      28.37  
 21 Crisci, Angelia              Queens                 28.36      28.62  
 22 Salerno, Caroline         FR SUSQ                   28.50      28.75  
 23 Sherpa, Pinki                Adelphi                27.85      28.98  
 24 Rose, Elizabeth           SR USMMA                  28.44      28.99  
 25 Don, Catherine E          JR USMMA                  29.44      29.11  
 26 Vargas, Clara                Adelphi                29.44      29.12  
 27 Teige, Catherine          FR Maritime               27.27      29.22  
 28 Tusa, Kayla                  Adelphi                27.89      29.58  
 29 Currie, Michaella         SO SUSQ                   30.21      30.04  
 30 Colleen, Griffin          FR USMMA                  29.78      30.22  
 31 Demace, Emily                Adelphi                31.46      30.23  
 32 Jones, Elizabeth          JR SUSQ                      NT      30.48  
 33 Reed, Katherine           FR Maritime               32.30      30.79  
 34 Demirs, Jessica L         SO SCSU                   30.20      30.85  
 35 Megherian, Emily             Adelphi                29.05      31.24  
 36 Davis, Erica              FR Maritime               32.62      31.25  
 37 Tangel, Christina            Adelphi                31.65      31.47  
 38 Gerard, Marina               Queens                 33.32      32.01  
 39 O'Brien, Ashley           JR Maritime               28.18      32.03  
 40 Yee, Jessica                 Maritime               32.02      32.41  
 41 Crandall, Emma            SR Maritime               32.32      32.43  
 42 Regan, Danielle              Adelphi                30.00      32.89  
 43 Chittumuri, Isabella         Queens                 34.34      34.00  
 44 Nolan, Kayla              SO Maritime               31.24      34.59  
 45 Schnabel, Alexandra       SO Maritime               35.11      36.12  
 46 Granit, Abigail           SO Maritime               32.86      37.29  
 47 Kempski, Gabrielle        SO Maritime               35.44      38.63  
 48 Cole, Naomi                  Adelphi                32.47      40.71  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kevin                 FR Maritime               22.50      22.32  
  2 Stypulkowski, Mateusz     SO Queens                 21.58      22.34  
  3 Macedo, Matheus           FR USMMA                  23.50      22.77  
  4 Stewart, Jourdan          JR SUSQ                   22.76      22.83  
  5 Csakai, Danny             SR SUSQ                   23.50      22.99  
  6 D'Ortenzio, Peter            Adelphi                22.28      23.05  
  7 Frazier, Duncan           SR SUSQ                   23.02      23.10  
  8 Jackson, Andrew C         SO USMMA                  23.21      23.19  
  8 Jepsen, Josh A            JR USMMA                  24.78      23.19  
 10 Weaver, Jordan A          SO USMMA                  24.56      23.46  
 11 Mitchell, Connor          SR SUSQ                   23.34      23.47  
 11 Sasse, Karl C             JR USMMA                  24.32      23.47  
 13 Bellotti, John               Adelphi                23.27      23.51  
 14 Hewitt, Stone W           JR USMMA                  24.44      23.55  
 15 Maypother, Shane             SCSU                      NT      23.59  
 16 Marino, Nathanael         FR Maritime               23.48      23.60  
 17 Yakubov, Benjamin         SO Queens                 23.18      23.66  
 18 Russell, Douglas L        SO Maritime               23.33      23.78  
 19 O'Hagan, Connor           FR SUSQ                   23.77      23.82  
 20 Murray, Jonathan          JR Maritime               24.50      24.04  
 21 Roberts, Blair A          SR USMMA                  23.99      24.21  
 22 Chilelli, Chris           FR Maritime               24.25      24.24  
 22 Reyes, Ian J              FR USMMA                  25.69      24.24  
 24 Dean, John                SO Maritime               24.12      24.36  
 25 Mullin, Ryan                 Adelphi                23.73      24.37  
 26 Sarabia, JV                  Adelphi                24.00      24.38  
 27 Rizzuto, Ryan             FR SUSQ                   24.57      24.41  
 27 Bachard, Alexander P      SO SCSU                   24.26      24.41  
 29 Zagaja, Robert M          JR USMMA                  25.32      24.49  
 30 Katz, Andrew              SO Maritime               24.51      24.50  
 31 Olsen, Jack               FR USMMA                  23.89      24.52  
 32 Aguiar, Llorenc S         SR USMMA                  24.89      24.61  
 33 Gangley, Spencer             Adelphi                23.91      24.63  
 34 Keane, Kevin G            SO Maritime               26.10      24.80  
 34 Brow, Nick                SR Maritime               25.04      24.80  
 36 Gonzalez, Michael            SCSU                   26.77      24.97  
 37 Sadi, Yousef                 Queens                    NT      24.99  
 38 Schnebel, Charles         JR Maritime               25.28      25.06  
 39 Skerys, Peter             SR Maritime               25.05      25.19  
 40 Soregaroli, Thomas        SO Queens                    NT      25.30  
 41 Cannon, Matt              SR Maritime               25.11      25.33  
 41 Acetta, John              FR Maritime               25.39      25.33  
 43 Tyszka, Eric              SR Queens                 24.35      25.37  
 44 O'Dea, Patrick J          SO Maritime               29.29      25.50  
 45 Hall, Harry               FR SUSQ                      NT      25.59  
 46 Zajaczkowski, Kyle        FR Maritime               25.77      25.71  
 47 Roberts, Brian            SR Maritime               25.47      25.74  
 48 Rubino, Lillo             FR Maritime               25.11      25.85  
 48 Demirs, Matt D            SR SCSU                   25.37      25.85  
 50 Dratch, Sam               SO Maritime               26.24      26.07  
 51 Macdonald-Martell, Nicho  SR SUSQ                      NT      26.11  
 52 Lyon, Craig               JR Maritime               26.35      26.21  
 53 Gilles-Jeffer, Aaron         Adelphi                26.23      26.25  
 54 Demopoulos, Daniel           Adelphi                25.95      26.32  
 55 Gilroy, Kevin             SO Maritime               25.69      26.34  
 56 Pierce, Jesse             FR Maritime               25.25      26.35  
 57 Salica, John                 Adelphi                25.77      26.44  
 57 Amira, Daniel                Queens                    NT      26.44  
 59 Guariglia, Philip            Adelphi                26.00      26.66  
 60 Klein, Adrian             SO Maritime               26.99      26.77  
 61 Hoey, Shane               FR Maritime               25.30      26.88  
 62 Ajaujo, Devontae             Adelphi                27.00      26.94  
 63 Mirrione, Tom             JR Maritime               27.48      28.10  
 64 Perez, Aaron              SO Maritime               28.00      28.20  
 65 Gallagher, Charlie        JR Maritime               28.95      29.05  
 -- Murray, Sean              FR SUSQ                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wickesberg, Tyler B       FR USMMA                2:19.33    2:14.11  
  2 McElwee, Erin             JR SUSQ                 2:19.45    2:20.94  
  3 Stearns, Valerie          SR SUSQ                 2:21.28    2:23.78  
  4 D'Amico, Samantha         FR SUSQ                      NT    2:29.35  
  5 Currie, Michaella         SO SUSQ                 2:46.26    2:45.68  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahl, Christopher         FR USMMA                1:57.33    1:56.57  
  2 Vander Vos, Tyler R       SO SCSU                 2:02.00    2:01.55  
  3 Olson, Jack               SR SUSQ                 2:05.21    2:06.78  
  4 Nathan, Ryan              FR SUSQ                 2:10.11    2:13.72  
  5 Kendall, Jordan M         JR USMMA                2:11.33    2:13.87  
  6 Cannon, Matt              SR Maritime             2:12.13    2:17.00  
  7 Soregaroli, Thomas        SO Queens               2:11.53    2:25.68  
  8 Gilroy, Kevin             SO Maritime             2:33.98    2:43.60  
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lilly F           SO SCSU                 5:09.46    4:55.58  
  2 Lessard, Kelsey           SR SUSQ                 4:58.41    4:57.92  
  3 Arana, Jennifer              Queens                    NT    4:58.23  
  4 Bailey, Aubrey I          SO SCSU                 4:55.00    5:04.71  
  5 Dreiss, Danielle             Adelphi              5:00.00    5:08.97  
  6 VanKirk, Lindsey          SO SUSQ                 5:13.94    5:14.25  
  7 Linsky, Dana              JR SUSQ                 5:22.33    5:23.92  
  8 Zink, Emily               FR Maritime             5:39.59    5:27.39  
  9 Waszkiewicz, Katie L      FR Queens               5:03.84    5:28.50  
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cswerko, Raymond W        SR SCSU                 4:18.00    4:17.26  
  2 Lawrence, Eric            JR SUSQ                 4:30.33    4:28.01  
  3 Kuikhoven, Case A         SR USMMA                4:35.22    4:36.27  
  4 Carroll, Bryce            FR USMMA                4:39.99    4:39.67  
  5 Fox, Nicholas A           FR USMMA                4:43.22    4:40.06  
  6 Chang, Henry              SO SUSQ                 4:45.00    4:40.17  
  7 Erskine, Brendan          SR Maritime             4:50.09    4:40.68  
  8 Fanucci, Lucas            SO SCSU                 4:42.26    4:43.33  
  9 Lewis, Robert             JR Maritime             4:50.59    4:52.46  
 10 Lustberg, Matthew         FR SUSQ                 4:52.76    4:55.27  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Katie             FR SUSQ                 1:59.44    1:57.75  
  2 Wolfe, Emily E               SCSU                 2:03.91    2:05.27  
  3 Belanger, Jennifer L         SCSU                 2:08.37    2:05.56  
  4 Jozefiak, Jessica         SO SUSQ                 2:03.99    2:06.05  
  5 Henderson, Caroline       JR SUSQ                 2:06.72    2:06.22  
  6 Hodges, Elizabeth            Queens                    NT    2:06.26  
  7 Laydon, Kayla C           SO SCSU                 2:06.00    2:07.10  
  8 Stearns, Valerie          SR SUSQ                 2:07.30    2:07.60  
  9 Sattler, Morgan           JR SUSQ                 2:10.71    2:11.14  
 10 Eckner, Kerstin M            SCSU                 2:10.00    2:12.47  
 11 Driver, Georgienna V      SO SCSU                 2:14.75    2:13.14  
 12 Ray, Katelyn P            JR SCSU                 2:12.00    2:13.89  
 13 Lana, Rachel                 Queens                    NT    2:15.62  
 14 Jones, Elizabeth          JR SUSQ                 2:15.00    2:18.76  
 15 Cieri, Isabella           SO SUSQ                      NT    2:19.43  
 16 Demace, Emily                Adelphi              2:20.80    2:19.53  
 17 Don, Catherine E          JR USMMA                2:24.33    2:20.50  
 18 Aaron, Katia              FR Maritime             2:13.33    2:20.89  
 19 Tusa, Kayla                  Adelphi              2:20.00    2:24.23  
 20 Slezak, Rebecca L         SO USMMA                2:21.11    2:27.44  
 21 Davis, Erica              FR Maritime             2:31.57    2:28.23  
 22 Colleen, Griffin          FR USMMA                2:35.99    2:28.57  
 23 O'Brien, Ashley           JR Maritime             2:30.30    2:35.33  
 24 Teige, Catherine          FR Maritime             2:38.35    2:35.61  
 25 Regan, Danielle              Adelphi              2:32.98    2:37.13  
 26 Yee, Jessica                 Maritime                  NT    3:02.19  
 27 Granit, Abigail           SO Maritime             2:47.80    3:03.49  
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   FR Queens               1:43.59    1:47.24  
  2 D'Ortenzio, Peter            Adelphi              1:50.17    1:51.18  
  3 Stewart, Jourdan          JR SUSQ                 1:51.52    1:53.04  
  4 Theophilidis, Gerry          Adelphi              1:52.84    1:53.69  
  5 Propst, Logan T           FR USMMA                1:56.32    1:53.91  
  6 Rizzuto, Ryan             FR SUSQ                 1:52.70    1:55.71  
  7 Steskla, Tyler L          SO SCSU                 2:00.00    1:55.87  
  8 Csakai, Danny             SR SUSQ                 1:52.00    1:56.16  
  9 Truong, Preston           FR Maritime             1:48.93    1:57.07  
 10 Mazur, Zachary               Adelphi              1:57.20    1:57.33  
 11 Terselic, John D          JR USMMA                1:59.99    1:57.42  
 12 Nathan, Ryan              FR SUSQ                 1:56.00    1:57.61  
 13 Lambson, Nicholas A       SO USMMA                1:59.28    1:58.02  
 14 Olson, Jack               SR SUSQ                 1:55.00    1:58.50  
 15 Giroux, Matthew           FR SUSQ                 1:54.00    1:59.19  
 16 Russell, Douglas L        SO Maritime             1:53.99    1:59.65  
 17 Mullin, Ryan                 Adelphi              2:00.00    1:59.94  
 18 Roberts, Blair A          SR USMMA                1:59.35    2:01.58  
 19 Macedo, Matheus           FR USMMA                2:03.52    2:02.10  
 20 Aguiar, Llorenc S         SR USMMA                2:05.12    2:02.33  
 21 Dantino, Drew C              SCSU                 2:04.29    2:02.43  
 22 Mitchell, Connor          SR SUSQ                 1:57.00    2:03.49  
 23 O'Hagan, Connor           FR SUSQ                      NT    2:05.37  
 24 Rodriguez, Greg R            SCSU                 2:07.48    2:06.27  
 25 Pierce, Jesse             FR Maritime             2:10.59    2:07.48  
 26 Brow, Nick                SR Maritime             2:05.30    2:09.19  
 27 Hoey, Shane               FR Maritime             2:00.00    2:09.22  
 28 Dean, John                SO Maritime             2:10.35    2:10.23  
 29 DeYoung, Tristan          FR Maritime             1:58.00    2:10.24  
 30 Keane, Kevin G            SO Maritime             2:13.10    2:10.95  
 31 Roberts, Brian            SR Maritime             2:17.17    2:12.82  
 32 Doherty, Luke             SO Maritime             2:12.99    2:13.84  
 33 Demopoulos, Daniel           Adelphi              2:07.77    2:13.85  
 34 Yakubov, Benjamin         SO Queens                    NT    2:14.92  
 35 Skerys, Peter             SR Maritime             2:15.98    2:15.31  
 36 Stypulkowski, Mateusz     SO Queens               1:50.47    2:15.92  
 37 Zajaczkowski, Kyle        FR Maritime             2:08.59    2:17.54  
 38 Sadi, Yousef                 Queens                    NT    2:19.12  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palaski, Maggie           FR SUSQ                 1:00.99    1:01.70  
  2 Arana, Jennifer              Queens               1:02.87    1:01.98  
  3 Wickesberg, Tyler B       FR USMMA                1:03.22    1:02.06  
  4 Doherty, Julia            SR SUSQ                 1:08.02    1:05.51  
  5 Niness, Devon             FR SUSQ                 1:05.00    1:05.82  
  6 Vani, Jacqueline             Adelphi              1:02.30    1:06.17  
  7 Toohey, Madeline          SO SUSQ                 1:06.57    1:06.49  
  8 Krajcik, Katherine G      JR SCSU                 1:06.46    1:06.84  
  9 McElwee, Erin             JR SUSQ                 1:04.94    1:06.96  
 10 Sherrill, Ella M          FR USMMA                1:07.34    1:06.97  
 11 Reyes, Kelly                 Adelphi              1:08.12    1:08.62  
 12 Gursky, Miranda K         SO SCSU                 1:08.93    1:08.87  
 13 Salerno, Caroline         FR SUSQ                      NT    1:11.26  
 14 Spagnolo, Meagan J           SCSU                 1:06.00    1:11.29  
 15 Zink, Emily               FR Maritime             1:06.36    1:11.76  
 16 Whelan, Kelly                Adelphi              1:06.00    1:11.80  
 17 Aaron, Katia              FR Maritime             1:10.59    1:14.19  
 18 Santiago, Kristina           Queens               1:15.13    1:16.21  
 19 Joshi, Neharika              Adelphi              1:21.61    1:25.29  
 20 Cole, Naomi                  Adelphi              1:52.98    1:50.93  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsik, William R         SR USMMA                  54.99      53.95  
  2 Swanepoel, Dylan T        JR SCSU                   54.18      53.96  
  3 Stewart, Jourdan          JR SUSQ                   54.43      54.37  
  4 D'Ortenzio, Peter            Adelphi                53.98      54.40  
  5 Jepsen, Josh A            JR USMMA                  57.41      55.04  
  6 Hewitt, Stone W           JR USMMA                  58.64      55.54  
  7 Snyder, Raymond E         JR SCSU                   56.00      55.99  
  8 Wu, Kevin                 FR Maritime               56.37      56.22  
  9 Maypother, Shane             SCSU                   55.04      56.55  
 10 Murphy, Brendan C            SCSU                 1:01.00      57.22  
 11 Curtin, Christopher M     SR SCSU                   58.00      57.36  
 12 Weaver, Jordan A          SO USMMA                  59.58      58.01  
 13 Olsen, Jack               FR USMMA                  57.25      58.29  
 14 Truong, Preston           FR Maritime               57.57      59.02  
 15 Marino, Nathanael         FR Maritime               57.59      59.32  
 16 Hall, Harry               FR SUSQ                   58.79      59.55  
 17 Stypulkowski, Mateusz     SO Queens                 58.61      59.61  
 17 Prater, Ryan              FR SUSQ                   59.57      59.61  
 19 Bouzyk, Christian            SCSU                 1:05.00      59.63  
 20 Frazier, Duncan           SR SUSQ                   56.69      59.75  
 21 Beaudoin, Brandon T       SO SCSU                 1:00.00      59.85  
 22 Lewis, Robert             JR Maritime               59.10      59.96  
 23 Sarabia, JV                  Adelphi              1:00.00    1:00.59  
 24 Castellone, Tyler            SCSU                   59.85    1:00.74  
 25 Chow, Kevin               JR Queens                 59.49    1:00.84  
 26 Bellotti, John               Adelphi                58.18    1:01.18  
 27 Warr, Dillon              SR SUSQ                 1:01.42    1:01.25  
 28 Schnebel, Charles         JR Maritime             1:02.11    1:02.17  
 29 Burke, Travis A           SR SCSU                 1:03.00    1:03.45  
 30 Lambson, Nicholas A       SO USMMA                1:02.33    1:03.63  
 31 Katz, Andrew              SO Maritime             1:06.96    1:04.65  
 32 Pierce, Jesse             FR Maritime             1:05.59    1:06.55  
 33 Dean, John                SO Maritime             1:30.89    1:06.83  
 34 Skerys, Peter             SR Maritime             1:05.11    1:07.83  
 35 Murray, Sean              FR SUSQ                 1:10.83    1:13.96  
 36 Gallagher, Charlie        JR Maritime             1:21.21    1:15.56  
 37 Perez, Aaron              SO Maritime             1:15.00    1:18.42  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korengel, Kara            FR USMMA                     NP     216.15  
  2 Fentress, Blythe B        JR USMMA                     NP     205.95  
  3 Boland, Haley                SCSU                  209.85     205.15  
  4 Williams, Isabel             SCSU                      NP     198.40  
  5 Wood, Rachael             SO SUSQ                      NP     151.85  
  6 Buderus, Briana N         SO USMMA                     NP     134.20  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, William           SR USMMA                     NP     326.70  
  2 Lemond, Salim S           SO SCSU                  276.40     274.05  
  3 Ibrahim, Moustfa          FR Queens                    NP     237.95  
  4 Fisher, Adam              SO USMMA                     NP     197.70  
  5 Wood, Ryan                JR Maritime              121.20     140.85  
  6 Skucaton, Jake            JR SUSQ                      NP     134.60  
  7 Dauphin, Giovanni            SCSU                  104.15     103.40  
  8 Argueta, David            FR USMMA                     NP     101.00  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Jolyn L            JR USMMA                2:45.33    2:35.22  
  2 Duck, Megan               FR SUSQ                 2:34.96    2:37.19  
  3 Vani, Jacqueline             Adelphi              2:35.19    2:43.19  
  4 Henderson, Caroline       JR SUSQ                 2:46.72    2:46.30  
  5 Crosby, Amanda               Adelphi              2:42.84    2:46.70  
  6 Linsky, Dana              JR SUSQ                 2:46.38    2:47.69  
  7 Waszkiewicz, Katie L      FR Queens               2:44.28    2:50.11  
  8 Rose, Elizabeth           SR USMMA                2:49.00    2:53.54  
  9 Crisci, Angelia              Queens                    NT    2:59.32  
 10 Crandall, Emma            SR Maritime             2:58.12    3:09.24  
 11 Gerard, Marina               Queens                    NT    3:15.62  
 12 Tangel, Christina            Adelphi              3:15.49    3:17.99  
 13 Chittumuri, Isabella         Queens                    NT    3:19.51  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sasse, Karl C             JR USMMA                2:24.33    2:20.38  
  2 Lawrence, Eric            JR SUSQ                 2:25.00    2:21.14  
  3 Erskine, Brendan          SR Maritime             2:25.90    2:25.77  
  4 Thompson, Keigan A        SR USMMA                2:29.44    2:25.96  
  5 Zagaja, Robert M          JR USMMA                2:29.33    2:27.29  
  6 Warr, Dillon              SR SUSQ                 2:25.77    2:27.76  
  7 Marino, Nathanael         FR Maritime             2:30.30    2:28.47  
  8 Giroux, Matthew           FR SUSQ                 2:35.07    2:29.16  
  9 Carroll, Bryce            FR USMMA                2:30.74    2:30.09  
 10 Fox, Nicholas A           FR USMMA                2:30.22    2:30.40  
 11 Prater, Ryan              FR SUSQ                      NT    2:33.13  
 12 Acetta, John              FR Maritime             2:30.09    2:34.04  
 13 Reyes, Ian J              FR USMMA                2:35.41    2:37.87  
 14 Macdonald-Martell, Nicho  SR SUSQ                 2:36.28    2:38.05  
 15 Lustberg, Matthew         FR SUSQ                 2:38.00    2:42.66  
 16 DeYoung, Tristan          FR Maritime             2:22.55    2:42.76  
 17 Lyon, Craig               JR Maritime             2:37.15    2:42.82  
 18 Tyszka, Eric              SR Queens                    NT    2:43.79  
 19 Hoey, Shane               FR Maritime             2:50.30    2:47.76  
 20 Salica, John                 Adelphi              2:48.30    2:47.90  
 21 Chilelli, Chris           FR Maritime             2:37.98    2:50.00  
 22 Klein, Adrian             SO Maritime             2:45.00    3:02.44  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susquehanna University  'A'                       3:44.00    3:49.16  
     1) Willis, Katie FR                2) Doherty, Julia SR              
     3) Jozefiak, Jessica SO            4) Butkus, Joann SO               
  2 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                 3:58.00    3:51.42  
     1) Sherrill, Ella M FR             2) Green, Jolyn L JR              
     3) Wickesberg, Tyler B FR          4) Grove, Elizabeth A SO          
  3 Queens College  'A'                               4:00.63    3:58.06  
     1) Lana, Rachel                    2) Shekhterman, Helen             
     3) Arana, Jennifer                 4) Hodges, Elizabeth              
  4 Southern CT State University  'A'                 3:44.43    3:59.42  
  5 Adelphi University  'A'                           3:57.94    4:06.64  
     1) Vani, Jacqueline                2) Sherpa, Pinki                  
     3) Dreiss, Danielle                4) Whelan, Kelly                  
  6 Suny Maritime College  'A'                        4:14.88    4:27.75  
     1) O'Brien, Ashley JR              2) Davis, Erica FR                
     3) Aaron, Katia FR                 4) Soulagnet, Sarah H SO          
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                 3:19.69    3:21.30  
     1) Kelsik, William R SR            2) Macedo, Matheus FR             
     3) Kahl, Christopher FR            4) Propst, Logan T FR             
  2 Susquehanna University  'A'                       3:20.19    3:23.13  
     1) Stewart, Jourdan JR             2) Csakai, Danny SR               
     3) Rizzuto, Ryan FR                4) Frazier, Duncan SR             
  3 Adelphi University  'A'                           3:23.05    3:23.42  
     1) Mazur, Zachary                  2) Theophilidis, Gerry            
     3) Bellotti, John                  4) D'Ortenzio, Peter              
  4 Suny Maritime College  'A'                        3:35.14    3:26.77  
     1) Truong, Preston FR              2) Russell, Douglas L SO          
     3) Erskine, Brendan SR             4) Wu, Kevin FR                   
  5 Queens College  'A'                                    NT    3:27.76  
     1) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R FR      2) Sadi, Yousef                   
     3) Yakubov, Benjamin SO            4) Stypulkowski, Mateusz SO       
  6 Southern CT State University  'A'                 3:22.08    3:39.61  
     1) Castellone, Tyler               2) Rodriguez, Greg R              
     3) Maypother, Shane                4) Dantino, Drew C