Text-Only Website
Body Background

Licensed to U.S. Merchant Marine Academy
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/6/2011 02:11 PM
               2011 Lions Invitational - 12/2/2011 to 12/4/2011                
                            2011 Lions Invitational                            
                              December 2-4, 2011                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 C.W. Post-MR  'A'                                 1:36.05    1:36.08   40  
     1) Morrison, Mairi A 19            2) Garriock, Tamara J 19          
     3) Hanes, Cornelia 22              4) Delehanty, Courtney M 18       
                  24.25       48.01 (23.76)     1:12.25 (24.24)     1:36.08 (23.83)
  2 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                 1:36.60    1:38.42   34  
     1) Hofer, Traci L 21               2) Kelly, Caroline 20             
     3) Pierce, Laura 21                4) Shangle, Kayleigh H 20         
                  25.56       50.92 (25.36)     1:14.33 (23.41)     1:38.42 (24.09)
  3 University of Bridgeport-CT  'A'                  1:43.94    1:39.18   32  
     1) Tavcar, Alja 19                 2) Krasnowska, Anna 22            
     3) Oberle, Ilka 20                 4) Visse, Maris 22                
                  25.06       49.13 (24.07)     1:14.19 (25.06)     1:39.18 (24.99)
  4 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                 1:43.64    1:39.70   30  
     1) Hessler, Melissa L 21           2) Waldner, Amanda M 22           
     3) Conroy, Ashley N 19             4) Ross, Brennah V 18             
                  25.44       50.60 (25.16)     1:15.39 (24.79)     1:39.70 (24.31)
  5 C.W. Post-MR  'B'                                 1:44.19    1:41.73   28  
     1) Kirstein, Sandra 22             2) Hew, Chelcee G 19              
     3) Laird, Catriona 18              4) Norrena, Angelica 20           
                  25.38       50.65 (25.27)     1:16.51 (25.86)     1:41.73 (25.22)
  6 Randolph-Macon College (W)-VA  'A'                1:41.56    1:41.85   26  
     1) Buckley, Elizabeth G 21         2) Shea, Ellie 21                 
     3) Bagley-Hall, Kelsey E 18        4) Almond, Sarah H 21             
                  25.28       51.71 (26.43)     1:17.62 (25.91)     1:41.85 (24.23)
  7 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                 1:44.42   x1:44.39  
     1) Morrone, Danielle T 23          2) Sanders, Michelle 19           
     3) Fuhro, Courtney M 21            4) Burke, Meaghan 18              
                  25.96       51.84 (25.88)     1:17.67 (25.83)     1:44.39 (26.72)
  8 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'D'                 1:51.73   x1:48.21  
     1) Loffredo, Bethanie E 18         2) Reilly, Katie E 18             
     3) Silleck, Stephanie L 20         4) Sabatini, Nina B 19            
                  27.21       54.75 (27.54)     1:21.56 (26.81)     1:48.21 (26.65)
  9 Randolph-Macon College (W)-VA  'B'                1:50.52    1:48.39   24  
     1) Plowman, Elizabeth S 19         2) Stevenson, Rebecca G 20        
     3) Preddy, Katie 20                4) Trexler, Kristen 17            
                  26.71       53.67 (26.96)     1:20.92 (27.25)     1:48.39 (27.47)
 10 US Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'A'                1:50.54    1:49.17   22  
     1) Radzwill, Kate K 19             2) Moore, Casey L 20              
     3) White, Jacqueline 18            4) Olsen, Emily K 19              
                  28.28       54.55 (26.27)     1:22.69 (28.14)     1:49.17 (26.48)
 11 Randolph-Macon College (W)-VA  'C'                1:52.00   x1:53.25  
     1) Houle, Katie M 18               2) Trumbower, Hillary M 18        
     3) Dodd, Katherine M 20            4) Nordquist, Elizabeth 19        
                  28.21       57.88 (29.67)     1:26.36 (28.48)     1:53.25 (26.89)
 12 US Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'B'                     NT    1:57.86   18  
     1) Seebode, Lauren T 20            2) Boyson, Emily T 18             
     3) Deal, Helen 18                  4) Ingalls, Noel A 18             
                  28.63       57.25 (28.62)     1:25.59 (28.34)     1:57.86 (32.27)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                 1:25.67    1:22.38   40  
     1) Schneider, Adam H 20            2) Taylor, Jesse 21               
     3) Hawley, Philip 19               4) Clark, Ryan M 21               
                  20.51       41.57 (21.06)     1:01.97 (20.40)     1:22.38 (20.41)
  2 University of Bridgeport-CT  'A'                  1:26.44    1:22.82   34  
     1) Gimenez, Ruben 19               2) Wilk, Krzysztof 22             
     3) Paskas, Vlad 18                 4) Pereiro, Oscar 19              
                  20.68       41.53 (20.85)     1:02.70 (21.17)     1:22.82 (20.12)
  3 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                 1:29.21    1:24.43   32  
     1) Kasper, William J 19            2) Oliva, Michael 20              
     3) Perez, Brian E 18               4) Gibson, Stephen P 19           
                  21.35       42.37 (21.02)     1:03.43 (21.06)     1:24.43 (21.00)
  4 University of Bridgeport-CT  'B'                  1:28.88    1:27.90   30  
     1) Mosquera, Said G 20             2) Taylor, Deon L 19              
     3) Roberto, Alejandro 19           4) Vulesevic, Igor 19             
                  21.91       43.59 (21.68)     1:05.62 (22.03)     1:27.90 (22.28)
  5 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                 1:30.20   x1:28.03  
     1) Bacchia, Christian C 18         2) Vanbiervliet, Matthew I 18     
     3) Giacopelli, Brian J 20          4) Moran, Xavier 21               
                  22.29       43.81 (21.52)     1:05.51 (21.70)     1:28.03 (22.52)
  6 US Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'A'                1:29.86    1:28.45   28  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin J 19            2) Fields, John J 22              
     3) Vita, Frank C 21                4) Minor, Sean T 21               
                  22.29       44.77 (22.48)     1:06.43 (21.66)     1:28.45 (22.02)
  7 Randolph-Macon College (M)-VA  'A'                1:30.97    1:31.56   26  
     1) Hutchison-Kreiter, Corey 18     2) Chance, Cole C 17              
     3) Meyer, David E 18               4) Perez-De La Rosa, Carlos 21    
                  22.53       45.67 (23.14)     1:09.34 (23.67)     1:31.56 (22.22)
  8 US Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'B'                     NT    1:40.24   24  
     1) Rowan, Hunter C 19              2) Frey, Nathaniel Q 18           
     3) Gober, Paul 20                  4) Hardig, Jacob E 21             
                  23.99       48.30 (24.31)     1:13.88 (25.58)     1:40.24 (26.36)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hessler, Melissa L        21 College of NJ-NJ     5:17.73    5:09.45   20  
                  27.56       58.16 (30.60)     1:29.42 (31.26)     2:00.99 (31.57)
        2:32.87 (31.88)     3:04.73 (31.86)     3:36.40 (31.67)     4:08.12 (31.72)
        4:39.42 (31.30)     5:09.45 (30.03)                                        
  2 Visse, Maris              22 Bridgeport-CT        5:22.73    5:11.22   17  
                  27.90       58.29 (30.39)     1:29.84 (31.55)     2:01.49 (31.65)
        2:33.14 (31.65)     3:05.00 (31.86)     3:36.95 (31.95)     4:08.69 (31.74)
        4:40.58 (31.89)     5:11.22 (30.64)                                        
  3 Hedberg, Malin            20 POST-MR              5:12.05    5:11.25   16  
                  28.36       59.16 (30.80)     1:30.12 (30.96)     2:01.41 (31.29)
        2:32.83 (31.42)     3:04.59 (31.76)     3:36.40 (31.81)     4:08.55 (32.15)
        4:40.26 (31.71)     5:11.25 (30.99)                                        
  5 Thomas, Summer H          18 College of NJ-NJ     5:22.04    5:18.10   14  
                  28.25       59.69 (31.44)     1:31.52 (31.83)     2:03.71 (32.19)
        2:36.19 (32.48)     3:08.75 (32.56)     3:41.53 (32.78)     4:14.06 (32.53)
        4:47.03 (32.97)     5:18.10 (31.07)                                        
  7 Stevenson, Rebecca G      20 R-Mc (W)-VA          5:24.51    5:19.87   12  
                  28.54       59.43 (30.89)     1:31.16 (31.73)     2:03.55 (32.39)
        2:35.86 (32.31)     3:08.39 (32.53)     3:41.15 (32.76)     4:14.15 (33.00)
        4:47.03 (32.88)     5:19.87 (32.84)                                        
  9 Growney, Hailey R         19 College of NJ-NJ     5:24.39    5:22.18    9  
                  28.91     1:00.57 (31.66)     1:33.23 (32.66)     2:05.93 (32.70)
        2:38.91 (32.98)     3:11.83 (32.92)     3:44.70 (32.87)     4:17.28 (32.58)
        4:49.95 (32.67)     5:22.18 (32.23)                                        
 10 Buckley, Elizabeth G      21 R-Mc (W)-VA          5:21.69    5:22.22    7  
                  28.32       59.15 (30.83)     1:30.68 (31.53)     2:02.83 (32.15)
        2:35.26 (32.43)     3:08.33 (33.07)     3:41.57 (33.24)     4:14.93 (33.36)
        4:48.67 (33.74)     5:22.22 (33.55)                                        
 12 Norrena, Angelica         20 POST-MR              5:26.55    5:27.55    5  
                  28.99     1:00.95 (31.96)     1:33.43 (32.48)     2:06.40 (32.97)
        2:39.71 (33.31)     3:13.11 (33.40)     3:46.72 (33.61)     4:20.43 (33.71)
        4:54.38 (33.95)     5:27.55 (33.17)                                        
B - Final
  9 Burke, Meaghan            18 College of NJ-NJ     5:26.62    5:16.03   15  
                  28.62       59.78 (31.16)     1:31.47 (31.69)     2:03.91 (32.44)
        2:35.94 (32.03)     3:07.92 (31.98)     3:39.95 (32.03)     4:11.83 (31.88)
        4:44.06 (32.23)     5:16.03 (31.97)                                        
 10 Kwiatkowska, Anna         22 Bridgeport-CT        5:41.49    5:19.22   13  
                  28.63       59.94 (31.31)     1:32.19 (32.25)     2:04.92 (32.73)
        2:38.45 (33.53)     3:11.34 (32.89)     3:44.14 (32.80)     4:15.97 (31.83)
        4:47.19 (31.22)     5:19.22 (32.03)                                        
 11 Zera, Patrycja            22 Bridgeport-CT        5:34.14    5:20.96   11  
                  29.11     1:00.56 (31.45)     1:32.75 (32.19)     2:05.39 (32.64)
        2:38.24 (32.85)     3:10.97 (32.73)     3:43.54 (32.57)     4:16.00 (32.46)
        4:48.51 (32.51)     5:20.96 (32.45)                                        
 12 Zavoda, Jenny M           20 College of NJ-NJ     5:43.23    5:25.31    6  
                  29.49     1:02.42 (32.93)     1:35.57 (33.15)     2:08.60 (33.03)
        2:41.68 (33.08)     3:14.99 (33.31)     3:48.16 (33.17)     4:20.86 (32.70)
        4:53.17 (32.31)     5:25.31 (32.14)                                        
 13 Plowman, Elizabeth S      19 R-Mc (W)-VA          5:30.31    5:30.67    4  
                  29.27     1:01.00 (31.73)     1:33.74 (32.74)     2:06.94 (33.20)
        2:40.85 (33.91)     3:14.68 (33.83)     3:49.17 (34.49)     4:23.34 (34.17)
        4:57.87 (34.53)     5:30.67 (32.80)                                        
 14 Biehn, Alex N             20 Merchant Marines-MR  5:41.58    5:31.62    3  
                  29.91     1:02.94 (33.03)     1:36.38 (33.44)     2:09.86 (33.48)
        2:43.69 (33.83)     3:17.48 (33.79)     3:51.22 (33.74)     4:25.14 (33.92)
        4:58.78 (33.64)     5:31.62 (32.84)                                        
 15 Maltby, Emily M           18 R-Mc (W)-VA          5:38.40    5:34.18    2  
                  29.67     1:02.59 (32.92)     1:36.17 (33.58)     2:10.13 (33.96)
        2:43.84 (33.71)     3:18.20 (34.36)     3:52.35 (34.15)     4:26.61 (34.26)
        5:00.80 (34.19)     5:34.18 (33.38)                                        
 16 Reilly, Katie E           18 College of NJ-NJ     5:42.17    5:44.08    1  
                  30.52     1:04.85 (34.33)     1:39.54 (34.69)     2:14.64 (35.10)
        2:49.66 (35.02)     3:24.83 (35.17)     4:00.22 (35.39)     4:35.46 (35.24)
        5:10.19 (34.73)     5:44.08 (33.89)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hedberg, Malin            20 POST-MR              5:14.09    5:12.05  
                                                    3:35.17 ( )     4:06.89 (31.72)
        4:39.85 (32.96)     5:12.05 (32.20)                                        
  2 Hessler, Melissa L        21 College of NJ-NJ     5:20.41    5:17.73  
                  27.86       59.24 (31.38)     1:31.62 (32.38)     2:04.22 (32.60)
        2:36.98 (32.76)     3:09.64 (32.66)     3:42.32 (32.68)     4:14.66 (32.34)
        4:46.67 (32.01)     5:17.73 (31.06)                                        
  3 Buckley, Elizabeth G      21 R-Mc (W)-VA          5:28.43    5:21.69  
                  28.60       59.33 (30.73)     1:31.18 (31.85)     2:03.55 (32.37)
        2:36.38 (32.83)     3:09.46 (33.08)     3:42.25 (32.79)     4:15.12 (32.87)
        4:48.33 (33.21)     5:21.69 (33.36)                                        
  4 Thomas, Summer H          18 College of NJ-NJ     5:27.97    5:22.04  
  5 Visse, Maris              22 Bridgeport-CT        5:23.92    5:22.73  
                                                    3:45.38 ( )     4:18.10 (32.72)
        4:51.00 (32.90)     5:22.73 (31.73)                                        
  6 Growney, Hailey R         19 College of NJ-NJ     5:31.85    5:24.39  
                  28.39       59.38 (30.99)     1:31.39 (32.01)     2:03.90 (32.51)
        2:36.74 (32.84)     3:09.85 (33.11)     3:43.64 (33.79)     4:17.64 (34.00)
        4:51.43 (33.79)     5:24.39 (32.96)                                        
  7 Stevenson, Rebecca G      20 R-Mc (W)-VA          5:35.60    5:24.51  
                                                    3:46.48 ( )     4:19.49 (33.01)
        4:52.36 (32.87)     5:24.51 (32.15)                                        
  8 Norrena, Angelica         20 POST-MR              5:19.30    5:26.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burke, Meaghan            18 College of NJ-NJ     5:29.92    5:26.62  
 10 Plowman, Elizabeth S      19 R-Mc (W)-VA          5:35.63    5:30.31  
 11 Zera, Patrycja            22 Bridgeport-CT        5:28.77    5:34.14  
                                                    3:49.70 ( )     4:24.50 (34.80)
        4:59.59 (35.09)     5:34.14 (34.55)                                        
 12 Maltby, Emily M           18 R-Mc (W)-VA          5:41.40    5:38.40  
 13 Kwiatkowska, Anna         22 Bridgeport-CT        5:37.24    5:41.49  
                  29.30     1:01.87 (32.57)     1:35.59 (33.72)     2:19.82 (44.23)
        2:44.93 (25.11)     3:20.06 (35.13)     3:56.01 (35.95)     4:31.76 (35.75)
        5:07.20 (35.44)     5:41.49 (34.29)                                        
 14 Biehn, Alex N             20 Merchant Marines-MR  5:42.73    5:41.58  
                  30.83     1:04.86 (34.03)     1:39.74 (34.88)     2:14.45 (34.71)
        2:49.13 (34.68)     3:23.88 (34.75)     3:58.96 (35.08)     4:33.61 (34.65)
        5:08.31 (34.70)     5:41.58 (33.27)                                        
 15 Reilly, Katie E           18 College of NJ-NJ     5:47.54    5:42.17  
                  30.11     1:03.97 (33.86)     1:38.82 (34.85)     2:14.02 (35.20)
        2:49.27 (35.25)     3:24.68 (35.41)     4:00.01 (35.33)     4:34.94 (34.93)
        5:09.40 (34.46)     5:42.17 (32.77)                                        
 16 Zavoda, Jenny M           20 College of NJ-NJ     5:38.79    5:43.23  
                                                    3:55.36 ( )     4:31.20 (35.84)
        5:07.41 (36.21)     5:43.23 (35.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sabatini, Nina B          19 College of NJ-NJ     5:44.34    5:43.62  
                                                    4:00.82 ( )     4:35.57 (34.75)
        5:10.01 (34.44)     5:43.62 (33.61)                                        
 18 Shea, Ellie               21 R-Mc (W)-VA               NT    5:48.00  
                  30.99     1:05.98 (34.99)     1:41.83 (35.85)     2:17.56 (35.73)
        2:53.53 (35.97)     3:29.16 (35.63)     4:04.90 (35.74)     4:40.14 (35.24)
        5:14.63 (34.49)     5:48.00 (33.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spurrier, Tracy L         21 R-Mc (W)-VA          5:54.75    5:51.84  
                                3:27.01 ( )     4:03.28 (36.27)     4:39.76 (36.48)
        5:16.22 (36.46)     5:51.84 (35.62)                                        
 20 Radzwill, Kate K          19 Merchant Marines-MR  6:11.55    5:58.56  
                                3:31.69 ( )     4:08.74 (37.05)     4:46.06 (37.32)
        5:23.07 (37.01)     5:58.56 (35.49)                                        
 21 Seebode, Lauren T         20 Merchant Marines-MR  6:09.55    5:59.74  
                  31.51     1:06.92 (35.41)     1:42.84 (35.92)     2:19.55 (36.71)
        2:56.51 (36.96)     3:33.86 (37.35)     4:10.66 (36.80)     4:47.60 (36.94)
        5:24.53 (36.93)     5:59.74 (35.21)                                        
 22 Dodd, Katherine M         20 R-Mc (W)-VA          6:04.23    6:02.66  
 23 Roth, Casey C             20 Merchant Marines-MR  6:55.22    6:21.42  
                  33.24     1:10.42 (37.18)     1:48.47 (38.05)     2:27.25 (38.78)
        3:07.01 (39.76)     3:46.43 (39.42)     4:25.61 (39.18)     5:04.99 (39.38)
        5:43.71 (38.72)     6:21.42 (37.71)                                        
 24 Callahan, Lauren S        22 Merchant Marines-MR  7:00.00    6:41.20  
                  33.61     1:11.35 (37.74)     1:50.29 (38.94)     2:30.44 (40.15)
        3:11.82 (41.38)     3:53.80 (41.98)     4:36.04 (42.24)     5:18.39 (42.35)
        6:00.44 (42.05)     6:41.20 (40.76)                                        
 -- Moore, Elizabeth M        18 Merchant Marines-MR  5:45.21         DQ  
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paskas, Vlad              18 Bridgeport-CT        4:46.67    4:35.89   20  
                  24.61       52.56 (27.95)     1:19.95 (27.39)     1:48.10 (28.15)
        2:16.69 (28.59)     2:45.18 (28.49)     3:13.31 (28.13)     3:41.55 (28.24)
        4:09.94 (28.39)     4:35.89 (25.95)                                        
  2 Caputo, Michael R         20 College of NJ-NJ     4:36.78    4:37.15   17  
                  24.96       52.42 (27.46)     1:20.18 (27.76)     1:48.44 (28.26)
        2:16.39 (27.95)     2:44.79 (28.40)     3:13.59 (28.80)     3:41.74 (28.15)
        4:09.67 (27.93)     4:37.15 (27.48)                                        
  3 Wilk, Krzysztof           22 Bridgeport-CT        4:46.25    4:39.14   16  
                  24.43       51.95 (27.52)     1:19.94 (27.99)     1:49.01 (29.07)
        2:18.08 (29.07)     2:47.28 (29.20)     3:16.48 (29.20)     3:45.17 (28.69)
        4:13.33 (28.16)     4:39.14 (25.81)                                        
  4 Hanhineva, Ilkka          23 Bridgeport-CT        4:49.29    4:39.25   15  
                  23.98       51.30 (27.32)     1:19.83 (28.53)     1:48.88 (29.05)
        2:17.33 (28.45)     2:46.06 (28.73)     3:14.90 (28.84)     3:43.92 (29.02)
        4:12.45 (28.53)     4:39.25 (26.80)                                        
  5 Peveler, Matthew D        20 College of NJ-NJ     4:55.54    4:44.11   14  
                  24.99       52.73 (27.74)     1:21.35 (28.62)     1:49.88 (28.53)
        2:18.57 (28.69)     2:47.45 (28.88)     3:17.00 (29.55)     3:46.68 (29.68)
        4:15.68 (29.00)     4:44.11 (28.43)                                        
  6 Smith, Andrew L           20 College of NJ-NJ     4:50.45    4:52.89   13  
                  24.76       52.60 (27.84)     1:21.69 (29.09)     1:51.37 (29.68)
        2:21.35 (29.98)     2:51.39 (30.04)     3:21.77 (30.38)     3:52.33 (30.56)
        4:23.07 (30.74)     4:52.89 (29.82)                                        
  7 Hall-App, Dennis M        18 College of NJ-NJ     4:52.85    4:54.36   12  
                  25.80       54.13 (28.33)     1:23.64 (29.51)     1:53.55 (29.91)
        2:23.87 (30.32)     2:54.36 (30.49)     3:25.09 (30.73)     3:55.82 (30.73)
        4:25.70 (29.88)     4:54.36 (28.66)                                        
  8 Morris, Hunter G          18 R-Mc (M)-VA          4:53.45    4:54.48   11  
                  25.11       53.26 (28.15)     1:22.68 (29.42)     1:52.54 (29.86)
        2:23.12 (30.58)     2:53.62 (30.50)     3:24.18 (30.56)     3:55.01 (30.83)
        4:25.26 (30.25)     4:54.48 (29.22)                                        
B - Final
  9 Waldner, Robert J         19 College of NJ-NJ     4:59.80    4:56.19    9  
                  26.69       55.95 (29.26)     1:25.85 (29.90)     1:56.21 (30.36)
        2:26.05 (29.84)     2:56.49 (30.44)     3:26.51 (30.02)     3:56.79 (30.28)
        4:26.89 (30.10)     4:56.19 (29.30)                                        
 10 Edwards, Preston J        18 R-Mc (M)-VA          4:58.80    4:59.46    7  
                  26.22       55.78 (29.56)     1:25.65 (29.87)     1:56.34 (30.69)
        2:27.00 (30.66)     2:57.64 (30.64)     3:28.40 (30.76)     3:59.50 (31.10)
        4:29.98 (30.48)     4:59.46 (29.48)                                        
 11 Moran, Xavier             21 College of NJ-NJ     5:04.01    5:00.90    6  
                  26.71       56.49 (29.78)     1:26.42 (29.93)     1:57.37 (30.95)
        2:28.11 (30.74)     2:59.02 (30.91)     3:30.42 (31.40)     4:01.10 (30.68)
        4:31.42 (30.32)     5:00.90 (29.48)                                        
 12 Taylor, Deon L            19 Bridgeport-CT        5:10.99    5:04.56    5  
                  25.73       55.77 (30.04)     1:26.60 (30.83)     1:57.78 (31.18)
        2:29.07 (31.29)     3:00.31 (31.24)     3:31.63 (31.32)     4:03.05 (31.42)
        4:34.46 (31.41)     5:04.56 (30.10)                                        
 13 Terselic, Andrew R        19 Merchant Marines-MR  5:15.33    5:12.56    4  
                  27.10       57.14 (30.04)     1:28.40 (31.26)     2:00.40 (32.00)
        2:32.63 (32.23)     3:05.10 (32.47)     3:37.58 (32.48)     4:10.39 (32.81)
        4:42.64 (32.25)     5:12.56 (29.92)                                        
 14 Blanchard, Erik           19 Merchant Marines-MR  5:19.41    5:13.12    3  
                  26.97       57.32 (30.35)     1:28.56 (31.24)     2:00.52 (31.96)
        2:32.22 (31.70)     3:05.08 (32.86)     3:36.92 (31.84)     4:09.41 (32.49)
        4:41.62 (32.21)     5:13.12 (31.50)                                        
 15 McCormick, Josh D         20 Merchant Marines-MR  5:16.63    5:16.18    2  
                  26.98       57.55 (30.57)     1:28.37 (30.82)     2:00.08 (31.71)
        2:31.34 (31.26)     3:03.93 (32.59)     3:36.25 (32.32)     4:09.95 (33.70)
        4:43.61 (33.66)     5:16.18 (32.57)                                        
 16 Sindorf, Josh             20 Merchant Marines-MR  5:20.62    5:17.81    1  
                  27.91       58.90 (30.99)     1:30.54 (31.64)     2:02.72 (32.18)
        2:34.95 (32.23)     3:07.78 (32.83)     3:41.19 (33.41)     4:14.08 (32.89)
        4:46.88 (32.80)     5:17.81 (30.93)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caputo, Michael R         20 College of NJ-NJ     4:47.63    4:36.78  
                  24.58       51.50 (26.92)     1:18.79 (27.29)     1:46.64 (27.85)
        2:14.57 (27.93)     2:42.71 (28.14)     3:11.15 (28.44)     3:39.74 (28.59)
        4:08.61 (28.87)     4:36.78 (28.17)                                        
  2 Taylor, Jesse             21 College of NJ-NJ     4:52.48    4:41.86  
                  23.94       51.07 (27.13)     1:19.42 (28.35)     1:48.21 (28.79)
        2:17.51 (29.30)     2:46.65 (29.14)     3:15.55 (28.90)     3:44.50 (28.95)
        4:13.28 (28.78)     4:41.86 (28.58)                                        
  3 Wilk, Krzysztof           22 Bridgeport-CT        4:47.43    4:46.25  
                  24.61       52.58 (27.97)     1:21.08 (28.50)     1:50.25 (29.17)
        2:19.41 (29.16)     2:48.72 (29.31)     3:18.15 (29.43)     3:48.09 (29.94)
        4:17.77 (29.68)     4:46.25 (28.48)                                        
  4 Paskas, Vlad              18 Bridgeport-CT        4:41.77    4:46.67  
                  25.41       53.67 (28.26)     1:22.94 (29.27)     1:52.53 (29.59)
        2:22.48 (29.95)     2:52.69 (30.21)     3:20.37 (27.68)     3:48.88 (28.51)
        4:17.83 (28.95)     4:46.67 (28.84)                                        
  5 Hanhineva, Ilkka          23 Bridgeport-CT        4:51.52    4:49.29  
                  25.53       53.86 (28.33)     1:22.95 (29.09)     1:52.61 (29.66)
        2:22.45 (29.84)     2:52.25 (29.80)     3:21.91 (29.66)     3:51.02 (29.11)
        4:20.47 (29.45)     4:49.29 (28.82)                                        
  6 Smith, Andrew L           20 College of NJ-NJ          NT    4:50.45  
                  24.57       52.52 (27.95)     1:21.49 (28.97)     1:50.84 (29.35)
        2:20.61 (29.77)     2:50.72 (30.11)     3:20.55 (29.83)     3:50.62 (30.07)
        4:20.95 (30.33)     4:50.45 (29.50)                                        
  7 Hall-App, Dennis M        18 College of NJ-NJ     5:04.25    4:52.85  
                  25.55       53.46 (27.91)     1:22.40 (28.94)     1:52.16 (29.76)
        2:21.75 (29.59)     2:51.51 (29.76)     3:21.85 (30.34)     3:52.49 (30.64)
        4:22.99 (30.50)     4:52.85 (29.86)                                        
  8 Morris, Hunter G          18 R-Mc (M)-VA          5:04.00    4:53.45  
                  25.30       53.01 (27.71)     1:21.87 (28.86)     1:51.14 (29.27)
        2:21.03 (29.89)     2:51.79 (30.76)     3:22.61 (30.82)     3:53.40 (30.79)
        4:23.89 (30.49)     4:53.45 (29.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vanbiervliet, Matthew I   18 College of NJ-NJ     4:59.92    4:53.85  
                  24.52       51.93 (27.41)     1:20.21 (28.28)     1:49.44 (29.23)
        2:19.31 (29.87)     2:49.74 (30.43)     3:20.36 (30.62)     3:51.76 (31.40)
        4:23.42 (31.66)     4:53.85 (30.43)                                        
 10 Peveler, Matthew D        20 College of NJ-NJ     4:58.63    4:55.54  
                  25.29       53.70 (28.41)     1:23.66 (29.96)     1:54.03 (30.37)
        2:24.44 (30.41)     2:54.81 (30.37)     3:25.54 (30.73)     3:55.51 (29.97)
        4:26.00 (30.49)     4:55.54 (29.54)                                        
 11 Edwards, Preston J        18 R-Mc (M)-VA          5:03.41    4:58.80  
                  25.87       54.87 (29.00)     1:24.92 (30.05)     1:55.33 (30.41)
        2:25.85 (30.52)     2:56.52 (30.67)     3:27.09 (30.57)     3:58.13 (31.04)
        4:28.74 (30.61)     4:58.80 (30.06)                                        
 12 Waldner, Robert J         19 College of NJ-NJ     5:12.66    4:59.80  
                  25.14       52.79 (27.65)     1:21.13 (28.34)     1:50.04 (28.91)
        2:19.88 (29.84)     2:50.84 (30.96)     3:21.98 (31.14)     3:54.16 (32.18)
        4:26.89 (32.73)     4:59.80 (32.91)                                        
 13 Giacopelli, Brian J       20 College of NJ-NJ     5:14.76    5:02.11  
                  24.33       51.93 (27.60)     1:21.31 (29.38)     1:52.14 (30.83)
        2:23.57 (31.43)     2:55.57 (32.00)     3:27.87 (32.30)     3:59.97 (32.10)
        4:31.78 (31.81)     5:02.11 (30.33)                                        
 14 Moran, Xavier             21 College of NJ-NJ     5:13.02    5:04.01  
                  25.74       54.61 (28.87)     1:24.26 (29.65)     1:54.94 (30.68)
        2:25.98 (31.04)     2:57.17 (31.19)     3:29.36 (32.19)     4:01.47 (32.11)
        4:32.94 (31.47)     5:04.01 (31.07)                                        
 15 Taylor, Deon L            19 Bridgeport-CT        5:12.38    5:10.99  
                  25.85       55.68 (29.83)     1:26.47 (30.79)     1:58.18 (31.71)
        2:30.20 (32.02)     3:02.44 (32.24)     3:35.15 (32.71)     4:07.43 (32.28)
        4:39.76 (32.33)     5:10.99 (31.23)                                        
 16 Terselic, Andrew R        19 Merchant Marines-MR  5:19.54    5:15.33  
                  27.82       58.13 (30.31)     1:29.19 (31.06)     2:01.16 (31.97)
        2:33.65 (32.49)     3:06.33 (32.68)     3:38.91 (32.58)     4:11.65 (32.74)
        4:43.88 (32.23)     5:15.33 (31.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCormick, Josh D         20 Merchant Marines-MR  5:18.22    5:16.63  
                  27.29       57.92 (30.63)     1:29.73 (31.81)     2:02.26 (32.53)
        2:34.62 (32.36)     3:06.89 (32.27)     3:39.30 (32.41)     4:11.99 (32.69)
        4:44.54 (32.55)     5:16.63 (32.09)                                        
 18 Blanchard, Erik           19 Merchant Marines-MR  5:15.33    5:19.41  
                  26.94       56.82 (29.88)     1:28.66 (31.84)     2:01.17 (32.51)
        2:33.62 (32.45)     3:06.68 (33.06)     3:39.85 (33.17)     4:12.80 (32.95)
        4:46.53 (33.73)     5:19.41 (32.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sindorf, Josh             20 Merchant Marines-MR  5:19.48    5:20.62  
                  27.65       58.12 (30.47)     1:29.92 (31.80)     2:02.40 (32.48)
        2:34.77 (32.37)     3:08.00 (33.23)     3:41.62 (33.62)     4:15.20 (33.58)
        4:48.58 (33.38)     5:20.62 (32.04)                                        
 20 Stewart, Thomas P         19 Merchant Marines-MR  5:28.44    5:25.67  
                  27.68       58.47 (30.79)     1:31.06 (32.59)     2:04.04 (32.98)
        2:37.90 (33.86)     3:11.64 (33.74)     3:45.83 (34.19)     4:19.71 (33.88)
        4:53.15 (33.44)     5:25.67 (32.52)                                        
 21 Albrant, Cameron P        19 Merchant Marines-MR       NT    5:41.65  
                  27.86       59.64 (31.78)     1:33.22 (33.58)     2:08.02 (34.80)
        2:43.21 (35.19)     3:19.25 (36.04)     3:55.34 (36.09)     4:31.44 (36.10)
        5:07.29 (35.85)     5:41.65 (34.36)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garriock, Tamara J        19 POST-MR              2:08.10    2:06.88   20  
                  27.15       59.31 (32.16)     1:36.46 (37.15)     2:06.88 (30.42)
  2 Ross, Brennah V           18 College of NJ-NJ     2:10.72    2:09.69   17  
                  28.07     1:02.14 (34.07)     1:40.17 (38.03)     2:09.69 (29.52)
  3 Krasnowska, Anna          22 Bridgeport-CT        2:12.33    2:10.45   16  
                  27.43     1:00.97 (33.54)     1:39.24 (38.27)     2:10.45 (31.21)
  4 Hew, Chelcee G            19 POST-MR              2:11.99    2:11.44   15  
                  29.23     1:03.49 (34.26)     1:41.30 (37.81)     2:11.44 (30.14)
  5 Oberle, Ilka              20 Bridgeport-CT        2:15.21    2:12.34   14  
                  28.56     1:03.17 (34.61)     1:41.55 (38.38)     2:12.34 (30.79)
  6 Parlow, Samantha H        20 College of NJ-NJ     2:16.16    2:14.19   13  
                  30.03     1:03.66 (33.63)     1:43.25 (39.59)     2:14.19 (30.94)
  7 Luiga, Sandra             20 POST-MR              2:12.90    2:15.22   12  
                  28.46     1:03.37 (34.91)     1:42.99 (39.62)     2:15.22 (32.23)
  8 Laird, Catriona           18 POST-MR              2:14.89    2:16.21   11  
                  28.45     1:02.49 (34.04)     1:43.92 (41.43)     2:16.21 (32.29)
B - Final
  9 Fuhro, Courtney M         21 College of NJ-NJ     2:18.71    2:14.15    9  
                  29.34     1:05.31 (35.97)     1:43.11 (37.80)     2:14.15 (31.04)
 10 Muha, Nicole H            18 College of NJ-NJ     2:21.34    2:16.92    7  
                  30.05     1:04.54 (34.49)     1:44.49 (39.95)     2:16.92 (32.43)
 11 Herchenrider, Kelsey S    21 College of NJ-NJ     2:22.59    2:17.44    6  
                  29.04     1:05.66 (36.62)     1:44.44 (38.78)     2:17.44 (33.00)
 12 Schurer, Amy E            19 College of NJ-NJ     2:18.29    2:18.59    5  
                  28.81     1:05.34 (36.53)     1:46.25 (40.91)     2:18.59 (32.34)
 13 White, Jacqueline         18 Merchant Marines-MR  2:20.31    2:19.94    4  
                  29.59     1:05.01 (35.42)     1:47.08 (42.07)     2:19.94 (32.86)
 14 Lovell, Brianna M         21 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:22.94    2:20.50    3  
                  30.73     1:06.56 (35.83)     1:47.98 (41.42)     2:20.50 (32.52)
 15 Mullin, Kellianne E       21 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:23.93    2:20.83    2  
                  30.49     1:08.07 (37.58)     1:47.16 (39.09)     2:20.83 (33.67)
 16 Silleck, Stephanie L      20 College of NJ-NJ     2:22.51    2:22.79    1  
                  29.30     1:05.96 (36.66)     1:49.11 (43.15)     2:22.79 (33.68)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garriock, Tamara J        19 POST-MR              2:13.00    2:08.10  
                  27.06       59.15 (32.09)     1:36.79 (37.64)     2:08.10 (31.31)
  2 Ross, Brennah V           18 College of NJ-NJ     2:15.71    2:10.72  
                  27.76     1:02.14 (34.38)     1:40.33 (38.19)     2:10.72 (30.39)
  3 Hew, Chelcee G            19 POST-MR              2:19.54    2:11.99  
                  28.96     1:03.22 (34.26)     1:41.49 (38.27)     2:11.99 (30.50)
  4 Krasnowska, Anna          22 Bridgeport-CT        2:13.99    2:12.33  
                  27.79     1:02.33 (34.54)     1:41.17 (38.84)     2:12.33 (31.16)
  5 Luiga, Sandra             20 POST-MR              2:14.07    2:12.90  
                  27.73     1:02.29 (34.56)     1:41.16 (38.87)     2:12.90 (31.74)
  6 Laird, Catriona           18 POST-MR              2:22.14    2:14.89  
                  27.87     1:01.83 (33.96)     1:42.77 (40.94)     2:14.89 (32.12)
  7 Oberle, Ilka              20 Bridgeport-CT        2:15.28    2:15.21  
                  29.29     1:04.55 (35.26)     1:43.25 (38.70)     2:15.21 (31.96)
  8 Parlow, Samantha H        20 College of NJ-NJ     2:16.29    2:16.16  
                  29.72     1:04.03 (34.31)     1:43.97 (39.94)     2:16.16 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schurer, Amy E            19 College of NJ-NJ     2:21.52    2:18.29  
                  28.81     1:04.72 (35.91)     1:45.36 (40.64)     2:18.29 (32.93)
 10 Fuhro, Courtney M         21 College of NJ-NJ     2:18.46    2:18.71  
                  29.58     1:05.53 (35.95)     1:45.20 (39.67)     2:18.71 (33.51)
 11 White, Jacqueline         18 Merchant Marines-MR  2:25.64    2:20.31  
                  29.57     1:05.33 (35.76)     1:47.54 (42.21)     2:20.31 (32.77)
 12 Muha, Nicole H            18 College of NJ-NJ     2:20.24    2:21.34  
                  30.41     1:07.30 (36.89)     1:47.41 (40.11)     2:21.34 (33.93)
 13 Silleck, Stephanie L      20 College of NJ-NJ     2:27.45    2:22.51  
                  29.38     1:06.81 (37.43)     1:49.56 (42.75)     2:22.51 (32.95)
 14 Herchenrider, Kelsey S    21 College of NJ-NJ     2:21.42    2:22.59  
                  29.79     1:07.42 (37.63)     1:47.54 (40.12)     2:22.59 (35.05)
 15 Lovell, Brianna M         21 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:23.30    2:22.94  
                  30.37     1:06.87 (36.50)     1:48.77 (41.90)     2:22.94 (34.17)
 16 Mullin, Kellianne E       21 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:23.56    2:23.93  
                  31.02     1:09.39 (38.37)     1:48.84 (39.45)     2:23.93 (35.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sumple, Kelsey W          19 College of NJ-NJ     2:24.01    2:25.19  
                  30.47     1:08.94 (38.47)     1:51.31 (42.37)     2:25.19 (33.88)
 18 Bagley-Hall, Kelsey E     18 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:31.22    2:26.14  
                  30.53     1:08.87 (38.34)     1:51.21 (42.34)     2:26.14 (34.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Loffredo, Bethanie E      18 College of NJ-NJ     2:32.49    2:27.13  
                  30.93     1:07.55 (36.62)     1:52.96 (45.41)     2:27.13 (34.17)
 20 Hubert, Carlyn J          17 College of NJ-NJ     2:30.24    2:27.65  
                  31.55     1:08.20 (36.65)     1:52.64 (44.44)     2:27.65 (35.01)
 21 Ferranti, Elena M         20 College of NJ-NJ     2:30.15    2:27.92  
                  32.40     1:10.90 (38.50)     1:54.86 (43.96)     2:27.92 (33.06)
 22 Boyson, Emily T           18 Merchant Marines-MR  2:36.88    2:29.74  
                  33.18     1:15.28 (42.10)     1:56.30 (41.02)     2:29.74 (33.44)
 23 Houle, Katie M            18 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:27.23    2:30.07  
                  31.13     1:08.49 (37.36)     1:52.87 (44.38)     2:30.07 (37.20)
 24 Reilly, Katie E           18 College of NJ-NJ     2:34.49    2:31.24  
                  32.00     1:09.67 (37.67)     1:57.23 (47.56)     2:31.24 (34.01)
 25 Dannessa, Susanne         19 Merchant Marines-MR  2:49.56    2:37.58  
                  35.35     1:15.87 (40.52)     1:58.44 (42.57)     2:37.58 (39.14)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tarnowski, Stephen F      19 College of NJ-NJ     1:54.00    1:51.62   20  
                  24.38       51.85 (27.47)     1:24.84 (32.99)     1:51.62 (26.78)
  2 Paulan, Evan M            20 College of NJ-NJ     1:55.65    1:54.97   17  
                  24.58       53.43 (28.85)     1:26.87 (33.44)     1:54.97 (28.10)
  3 Burzynski, Aleksander M   18 College of NJ-NJ     1:55.39    1:55.80   16  
                  24.91       53.09 (28.18)     1:27.73 (34.64)     1:55.80 (28.07)
  4 Gimenez, Ruben            19 Bridgeport-CT        1:58.59    1:57.60   15  
                  24.97       55.30 (30.33)     1:29.54 (34.24)     1:57.60 (28.06)
  5 Brajdic, Bobby J          18 R-Mc (M)-VA          1:59.09    1:58.89   14  
                  25.92       56.10 (30.18)     1:30.99 (34.89)     1:58.89 (27.90)
  6 Lindgren, Kevin J         19 Merchant Marines-MR  1:57.61    1:59.66   13  
                  24.46       54.69 (30.23)     1:30.74 (36.05)     1:59.66 (28.92)
  7 Morgan, Matt H            20 College of NJ-NJ     1:59.69    1:59.68   12  
                  26.45       56.62 (30.17)     1:30.61 (33.99)     1:59.68 (29.07)
  8 Fields, John J            22 Merchant Marines-MR  1:58.39    1:59.77   11  
                  25.71       56.34 (30.63)     1:30.98 (34.64)     1:59.77 (28.79)
B - Final
  9 Vulesevic, Igor           19 Bridgeport-CT        1:59.81    1:56.04    9  
                  24.51       52.96 (28.45)     1:27.63 (34.67)     1:56.04 (28.41)
 10 Chance, Cole C            17 R-Mc (M)-VA          2:04.11    1:59.41    7  
                  25.87       57.20 (31.33)     1:31.67 (34.47)     1:59.41 (27.74)
 11 Capone, Jeff              22 College of NJ-NJ     2:00.26    1:59.81    6  
                  25.21       54.93 (29.72)     1:30.19 (35.26)     1:59.81 (29.62)
 12 Knoth, Matthew J          21 College of NJ-NJ     2:00.38    2:00.70    5  
                  25.70       57.43 (31.73)     1:30.84 (33.41)     2:00.70 (29.86)
 13 Mosquera, Said G          20 Bridgeport-CT        2:04.59    2:03.58    4  
                  25.73       57.70 (31.97)     1:34.03 (36.33)     2:03.58 (29.55)
 14 Whalen-Kelly, Eric R      18 R-Mc (M)-VA          2:04.81    2:06.06    3  
                  26.30       57.67 (31.37)     1:34.60 (36.93)     2:06.06 (31.46)
 15 Scott, Chris              20 Merchant Marines-MR  2:07.28    2:06.61    2  
                  27.18     1:01.43 (34.25)     1:37.64 (36.21)     2:06.61 (28.97)
 16 Laporta, Billy            18 College of NJ-NJ     2:07.19    2:08.58    1  
                  27.32     1:02.19 (34.87)     1:37.16 (34.97)     2:08.58 (31.42)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tarnowski, Stephen F      19 College of NJ-NJ     1:56.61    1:54.00  
                  24.52       52.42 (27.90)     1:26.58 (34.16)     1:54.00 (27.42)
  2 Burzynski, Aleksander M   18 College of NJ-NJ     1:59.62    1:55.39  
                  24.80       53.60 (28.80)     1:27.81 (34.21)     1:55.39 (27.58)
  3 Paulan, Evan M            20 College of NJ-NJ     2:01.65    1:55.65  
                  24.29       53.91 (29.62)     1:27.30 (33.39)     1:55.65 (28.35)
  4 Lindgren, Kevin J         19 Merchant Marines-MR  2:00.00    1:57.61  
                  24.50       54.27 (29.77)     1:30.05 (35.78)     1:57.61 (27.56)
  5 Fields, John J            22 Merchant Marines-MR  1:58.63    1:58.39  
                  26.15       57.47 (31.32)     1:31.05 (33.58)     1:58.39 (27.34)
  6 Gimenez, Ruben            19 Bridgeport-CT        1:55.83    1:58.59  
                  24.69       54.30 (29.61)     1:30.07 (35.77)     1:58.59 (28.52)
  7 Brajdic, Bobby J          18 R-Mc (M)-VA          2:03.49    1:59.09  
                  25.41       55.80 (30.39)     1:30.17 (34.37)     1:59.09 (28.92)
  8 Morgan, Matt H            20 College of NJ-NJ     2:07.07    1:59.69  
                  25.63       55.97 (30.34)     1:30.37 (34.40)     1:59.69 (29.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vulesevic, Igor           19 Bridgeport-CT        1:58.19    1:59.81  
                  25.42       55.67 (30.25)     1:31.48 (35.81)     1:59.81 (28.33)
 10 Capone, Jeff              22 College of NJ-NJ     2:05.05    2:00.26  
                  25.74       56.16 (30.42)     1:31.17 (35.01)     2:00.26 (29.09)
 11 Knoth, Matthew J          21 College of NJ-NJ     2:09.31    2:00.38  
                  26.32       57.75 (31.43)     1:31.01 (33.26)     2:00.38 (29.37)
 12 Chance, Cole C            17 R-Mc (M)-VA          2:07.35    2:04.11  
                  25.54       57.53 (31.99)     1:34.54 (37.01)     2:04.11 (29.57)
 13 Mosquera, Said G          20 Bridgeport-CT        2:05.15    2:04.59  
                  26.10       58.27 (32.17)     1:34.91 (36.64)     2:04.59 (29.68)
 14 Whalen-Kelly, Eric R      18 R-Mc (M)-VA          2:08.95    2:04.81  
                  25.99       57.04 (31.05)     1:33.78 (36.74)     2:04.81 (31.03)
 15 Laporta, Billy            18 College of NJ-NJ     2:15.39    2:07.19  
                  27.44     1:01.28 (33.84)     1:35.93 (34.65)     2:07.19 (31.26)
 16 Scott, Chris              20 Merchant Marines-MR  2:09.88    2:07.28  
                  27.03     1:00.84 (33.81)     1:37.93 (37.09)     2:07.28 (29.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Krell, Blake T            21 Merchant Marines-MR  2:09.56    2:07.53  
                  27.23       59.04 (31.81)     1:37.28 (38.24)     2:07.53 (30.25)
 18 Kilgannon, Sean J         19 College of NJ-NJ     2:14.26    2:08.25  
                  27.40       59.89 (32.49)     1:36.52 (36.63)     2:08.25 (31.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gabbard, Benjamin         18 Merchant Marines-MR  2:18.65    2:12.09  
                  26.60     1:00.15 (33.55)     1:40.32 (40.17)     2:12.09 (31.77)
 20 Rowan, Hunter C           19 Merchant Marines-MR  2:16.44    2:12.17  
                  26.50       59.10 (32.60)     1:40.61 (41.51)     2:12.17 (31.56)
 21 Smith, Patrick D          20 Merchant Marines-MR  2:14.55    2:14.80  
                  27.68     1:03.23 (35.55)     1:41.88 (38.65)     2:14.80 (32.92)
 22 Frey, Nathaniel Q         18 Merchant Marines-MR  2:18.77    2:17.53  
                  27.43     1:02.68 (35.25)     1:45.97 (43.29)     2:17.53 (31.56)
 23 Gober, Paul               20 Merchant Marines-MR  2:27.54    2:21.64  
                  28.70     1:06.69 (37.99)     1:47.57 (40.88)     2:21.64 (34.07)
 24 Hardig, Jacob E           21 Merchant Marines-MR  2:24.33    2:25.61  
                  28.82     1:09.15 (40.33)     1:48.22 (39.07)     2:25.61 (37.39)
 -- Vita, Aloysius J          18 Merchant Marines-MR  2:31.00   X2:27.16  
                  31.63     1:11.23 (39.60)     1:53.92 (42.69)     2:27.16 (33.24)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pierce, Laura             21 College of NJ-NJ       24.02      23.51   20  
  2 Hanes, Cornelia           22 POST-MR                23.69      23.71   17  
  3 Delehanty, Courtney M     18 POST-MR                24.42      24.14   16  
  4 Almond, Sarah H           21 R-Mc (W)-VA            24.71      24.31   15  
  5 Shangle, Kayleigh H       20 College of NJ-NJ       24.70      24.52   14  
  6 Morrison, Mairi A         19 POST-MR                24.06      24.61   13  
  7 Tavcar, Alja              19 Bridgeport-CT          24.82      24.80   12  
  8 Krasnowska, Anna          22 Bridgeport-CT          24.91      24.97   11  
B - Final
  9 Conroy, Ashley N          19 College of NJ-NJ       25.89      24.92    9  
 10 Hofer, Traci L            21 College of NJ-NJ       25.14      25.12    7  
 11 Kelly, Caroline           20 College of NJ-NJ       25.47      25.25    6  
 12 Waldner, Amanda M         22 College of NJ-NJ       25.48      25.36    5  
 13 Kirstein, Sandra          22 POST-MR                25.28      25.46    4  
 14 Sanders, Michelle         19 College of NJ-NJ       25.97      26.06    3  
 15 Bagley-Hall, Kelsey E     18 R-Mc (W)-VA            25.80      26.07    2  
 16 Russo, Maxianne L         18 POST-MR                26.46      26.28    1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hanes, Cornelia           22 POST-MR                24.02      23.69  
  2 Pierce, Laura             21 College of NJ-NJ       23.87      24.02  
  3 Morrison, Mairi A         19 POST-MR                24.62      24.06  
  4 Delehanty, Courtney M     18 POST-MR                25.31      24.42  
  5 Shangle, Kayleigh H       20 College of NJ-NJ       24.61      24.70  
  6 Almond, Sarah H           21 R-Mc (W)-VA            24.93      24.71  
  7 Tavcar, Alja              19 Bridgeport-CT          25.72      24.82  
  8 Krasnowska, Anna          22 Bridgeport-CT          25.13      24.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hofer, Traci L            21 College of NJ-NJ       25.49      25.14  
 10 Kirstein, Sandra          22 POST-MR                26.91      25.28  
 11 Buckley, Elizabeth G      21 R-Mc (W)-VA            25.70      25.29  
 12 Kelly, Caroline           20 College of NJ-NJ       25.45      25.47  
 13 Waldner, Amanda M         22 College of NJ-NJ       25.90      25.48  
 14 Bagley-Hall, Kelsey E     18 R-Mc (W)-VA            26.71      25.80  
 15 Conroy, Ashley N          19 College of NJ-NJ       26.18      25.89  
 16 Sanders, Michelle         19 College of NJ-NJ       26.99      25.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Russo, Maxianne L         18 POST-MR                27.22      26.46  
 18 Moore, Casey L            20 Merchant Marines-MR    26.82      26.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shea, Ellie               21 R-Mc (W)-VA            26.99      26.87  
 20 Trexler, Kristen          17 R-Mc (W)-VA            27.56      27.14  
 21 Preddy, Katie             20 R-Mc (W)-VA            28.26      27.24  
 22 Nordquist, Elizabeth      19 R-Mc (W)-VA            27.54      27.33  
 23 Obermiller, Anna          20 R-Mc (W)-VA               NT      27.39  
 24 Olsen, Emily K            19 Merchant Marines-MR    28.09      27.47  
 25 Garcia Pena, Alison       22 Merchant Marines-MR    28.16      27.82  
 26 Ferranti, Elena M         20 College of NJ-NJ       26.99      27.88  
 27 McConnell, Jordan S       18 R-Mc (W)-VA               NT      28.27  
 28 Deal, Helen               18 Merchant Marines-MR    29.61      28.73  
 29 Trumbower, Hillary M      18 R-Mc (W)-VA            29.57      29.43  
 30 Ingalls, Noel A           18 Merchant Marines-MR    31.73      32.02  
 -- Ciaralli, Maria P         19 College of NJ-NJ       26.48         DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pereiro, Oscar            19 Bridgeport-CT          20.98      20.50   20  
  2 Schneider, Adam H         20 College of NJ-NJ       20.30      20.54   17  
  3 Clark, Ryan M             21 College of NJ-NJ       21.15      20.62   16  
  4 Hawley, Philip            19 College of NJ-NJ       21.11      20.95   15  
  5 Taylor, Jesse             21 College of NJ-NJ       21.39      21.47   14  
  6 Gibson, Stephen P         19 College of NJ-NJ       21.44      21.54   13  
  7 Kasper, William J         19 College of NJ-NJ       21.36      21.57   12  
  8 Oliva, Michael            20 College of NJ-NJ       21.46      21.60   11  
B - Final
  9 Wilk, Krzysztof           22 Bridgeport-CT          21.58      21.78    9  
 10 Taylor, Deon L            19 Bridgeport-CT          22.16      21.89    7  
 11 Vanbiervliet, Matthew I   18 College of NJ-NJ       21.76      21.92    5.5
 11 Giacopelli, Brian J       20 College of NJ-NJ       21.68      21.92    5.5
 13 Durning, Patrick J        19 College of NJ-NJ       21.93      21.96    4  
 14 Perez, Brian E            18 College of NJ-NJ       21.60      22.02    3  
 15 Kauffman, Matthew B       21 College of NJ-NJ       21.98      22.17    2  
 16 Bacchia, Christian C      18 College of NJ-NJ       21.74      22.35    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Adam H         20 College of NJ-NJ       20.87      20.30  
  2 Pereiro, Oscar            19 Bridgeport-CT          20.88      20.98  
  3 Hawley, Philip            19 College of NJ-NJ       21.60      21.11  
  4 Clark, Ryan M             21 College of NJ-NJ       21.01      21.15  
  5 Kasper, William J         19 College of NJ-NJ       22.10      21.36  
  6 Taylor, Jesse             21 College of NJ-NJ       22.39      21.39  
  7 Gibson, Stephen P         19 College of NJ-NJ       21.94      21.44  
  8 Oliva, Michael            20 College of NJ-NJ       22.50      21.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilk, Krzysztof           22 Bridgeport-CT          22.26      21.58  
 10 Perez, Brian E            18 College of NJ-NJ       22.45      21.60  
 11 Giacopelli, Brian J       20 College of NJ-NJ       22.45      21.68  
 12 Bacchia, Christian C      18 College of NJ-NJ       22.94      21.74  
 13 Vanbiervliet, Matthew I   18 College of NJ-NJ       22.45      21.76  
 14 Durning, Patrick J        19 College of NJ-NJ       23.88      21.93  
 15 Kauffman, Matthew B       21 College of NJ-NJ       23.23      21.98  
 16 Taylor, Deon L            19 Bridgeport-CT          22.12      22.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Minor, Sean T             21 Merchant Marines-MR    22.61      22.23  
 18 Perez-De La Rosa, Carlos  21 R-Mc (M)-VA            22.93      22.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roberto, Alejandro        19 Bridgeport-CT          22.97      22.30  
 20 Hutchison-Kreiter, Corey  18 R-Mc (M)-VA            22.93      22.63  
 21 Moran, Xavier             21 College of NJ-NJ       23.07      22.87  
 22 Chance, Cole C            17 R-Mc (M)-VA            23.36      23.59  
 23 Meyer, David E            18 R-Mc (M)-VA            24.07      23.75  
 24 Karbowski, David          18 Bridgeport-CT          25.07      24.01  
 25 Leach, Josh R             17 R-Mc (M)-VA            25.54      25.45  
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roskos, Danica            21 College of NJ-NJ          NP     574.15   20  
  2 Lucchesi, Sabrina         19 College of NJ-NJ          NP     501.10   17  
  3 Rottkamp, Samantha           RU-MR                     NP     429.15   16  
  4 Murphy, Michelle             WCU-MR                    NP     423.60   15  
  5 Heinemann, Michelle          WCU-MR                    NP     395.20   14  
  6 Anzano, Catherine            RU-MR                     NP     361.20   13  
  7 Bittner, Kirby               WCU-MR                    NP     345.10   12  
  8 DeClement, Emily          19 College of NJ-NJ          NP     339.15   11  
  9 Schmidt, Kathryn          20 Merchant Marines-MR       NP     283.20    9  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuser, Ryan                  WCU-MR                    NP     551.40   20  
  2 Burns, TJ                 21 College of NJ-NJ          NP     470.10   17  
  3 Raider, Jonas                WCU-MR                    NP     465.80   16  
  4 Van Mol, Kurt                WCU-MR                    NP     417.60   15  
  5 Burns, Zack                  WCU-MR                    NP     382.55   14  
  6 Bailey, Devan M           21 Merchant Marines-MR       NP     348.60   13  
  7 Higgins, Sean P           18 Merchant Marines-MR       NP     285.65   12  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                 4:02.35    3:55.32   40  
     1) Growney, Hailey R 19            2) Shangle, Kayleigh H 20         
     3) Pierce, Laura 21                4) Ross, Brennah V 18             
                  30.00   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:31.45 (30.33)   2:06.30 (1:05.18)
        2:32.61 (26.31)     3:02.72 (56.42)     3:27.64 (24.92)     3:55.32 (52.60)
  2 C.W. Post-MR  'A'                                 3:56.08    3:55.38   34  
     1) Morrison, Mairi A 19            2) Garriock, Tamara J 19          
     3) Hanes, Cornelia 22              4) Delehanty, Courtney M 18       
                  29.03       59.36 (59.36)     1:29.76 (30.40)   2:05.31 (1:05.95)
        2:32.00 (26.69)     3:02.57 (57.26)     3:27.67 (25.10)     3:55.38 (52.81)
  3 University of Bridgeport-CT  'A'                  4:06.42    4:02.38   32  
     1) Zera, Patrycja 22               2) Oberle, Ilka 20                
     3) Kwiatkowska, Anna 22            4) Tavcar, Alja 19                
                  30.33   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:33.50 (31.22)   2:09.47 (1:07.19)
        2:37.05 (27.58)   3:09.68 (1:00.21)     3:34.69 (25.01)     4:02.38 (52.70)
  4 C.W. Post-MR  'B'                                 4:14.32    4:05.10   30  
     1) Kirstein, Sandra 22             2) Hew, Chelcee G 19              
     3) Laird, Catriona 18              4) Norrena, Angelica 20           
                  29.96   1:03.12 (1:03.12)     1:34.75 (31.63)   2:11.34 (1:08.22)
        2:39.08 (27.74)     3:10.99 (59.65)     3:36.63 (25.64)     4:05.10 (54.11)
  5 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                 4:04.49    4:08.17   28  
     1) Hofer, Traci L 21               2) Herchenrider, Kelsey S 21      
     3) Morrone, Danielle T 23          4) Kelly, Caroline 20             
                  31.29   1:04.46 (1:04.46)     1:35.83 (31.37)   2:13.00 (1:08.54)
        2:28.60 (15.60)   3:13.47 (1:00.47)     3:39.35 (25.88)     4:08.17 (54.70)
  6 Randolph-Macon College (W)-VA  'A'                4:19.33    4:12.80   26  
     1) Maltby, Emily M 18              2) Mullin, Kellianne E 21         
     3) Lovell, Brianna M 21            4) Almond, Sarah H 21             
                  30.67   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:36.45 (32.74)   2:13.97 (1:10.26)
        2:44.10 (30.13)   3:19.02 (1:05.05)     3:44.42 (25.40)     4:12.80 (53.78)
  7 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                 4:13.10   x4:16.81  
     1) Parlow, Samantha H 20           2) Fuhro, Courtney M 21           
     3) Silleck, Stephanie L 20         4) Ciaralli, Maria P 19           
                  31.17   1:03.28 (1:03.28)     1:35.79 (32.51)   2:13.34 (1:10.06)
        2:43.06 (29.72)   3:18.49 (1:05.15)     3:45.44 (26.95)     4:16.81 (58.32)
  8 US Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'A'                4:27.22    4:21.69   24  
     1) Moore, Elizabeth M 18           2) Boyson, Emily T 18             
     3) White, Jacqueline 18            4) Moore, Casey L 20              
                  32.49   1:07.20 (1:07.20)     1:41.03 (33.83)   2:19.94 (1:12.74)
        2:49.55 (29.61)   3:23.34 (1:03.40)     3:50.23 (26.89)     4:21.69 (58.35)
  9 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'D'                 4:18.67   x4:26.21  
     1) Hubert, Carlyn J 17             2) Schurer, Amy E 19              
     3) Sumple, Kelsey W 19             4) Reilly, Katie E 18             
                  30.95   1:04.21 (1:04.21)     1:38.27 (34.06)   2:17.86 (1:13.65)
        2:49.05 (31.19)   3:25.21 (1:07.35)     3:53.68 (28.47)   4:26.21 (1:01.00)
 10 Randolph-Macon College (W)-VA  'B'                4:28.15    4:27.62   22  
     1) Spurrier, Tracy L 21            2) Houle, Katie M 18              
     3) Trexler, Kristen 17             4) Bagley-Hall, Kelsey E 18       
                  34.36   1:10.65 (1:10.65)     1:45.65 (35.00)   2:26.17 (1:15.52)
        2:55.76 (29.59)   3:30.91 (1:04.74)     3:57.69 (26.78)     4:27.62 (56.71)
 11 Randolph-Macon College (W)-VA  'C'                4:35.00   x4:35.79  
     1) Obermiller, Anna 20             2) Dodd, Katherine M 20           
     3) McConnell, Jordan S 18          4) Nordquist, Elizabeth 19        
                  32.78   1:08.25 (1:08.25)     1:44.92 (36.67)   2:27.14 (1:18.89)
        2:58.22 (31.08)   3:35.52 (1:08.38)     4:03.90 (28.38)   4:35.79 (1:00.27)
 12 US Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'B'                     NT    4:41.57   18  
     1) Garcia Pena, Alison 22          2) Dannessa, Susanne 19           
     3) Olsen, Emily K 19               4) Seebode, Lauren T 20           
                  33.90   1:10.09 (1:10.09)     1:45.88 (35.79)   2:27.42 (1:17.33)
        3:00.18 (32.76)   3:38.50 (1:11.08)     4:07.85 (29.35)   4:41.57 (1:03.07)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Bridgeport-CT  'A'                  3:22.48    3:23.39   40  
     1) Pereiro, Oscar 19               2) Wilk, Krzysztof 22             
     3) Hanhineva, Ilkka 23             4) Paskas, Vlad 18                
                  23.66       48.94 (48.94)     1:16.17 (27.23)     1:48.30 (59.36)
        2:10.95 (22.65)     2:37.06 (48.76)     2:58.93 (21.87)     3:23.39 (46.33)
  2 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                 3:34.56    3:26.58   34  
     1) Burzynski, Aleksander M 18      2) Paulan, Evan M 20              
     3) Schneider, Adam H 20            4) Clark, Ryan M 21               
                  24.87       51.84 (51.84)     1:19.50 (27.66)     1:50.51 (58.67)
        2:13.27 (22.76)     2:41.83 (51.32)     3:02.83 (21.00)     3:26.58 (44.75)
  3 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                 3:38.47    3:33.98   32  
     1) Vanbiervliet, Matthew I 18      2) Tarnowski, Stephen F 19        
     3) Kasper, William J 19            4) Hawley, Philip 19              
                  26.98       56.21 (56.21)     1:23.94 (27.73)   1:56.97 (1:00.76)
        2:20.56 (23.59)     2:48.31 (51.34)     3:09.55 (21.24)     3:33.98 (45.67)
  4 US Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'A'                3:38.33    3:35.55   30  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin J 19            2) Fields, John J 22              
     3) Vita, Frank C 21                4) Minor, Sean T 21               
                  26.40       54.26 (54.26)     1:22.68 (28.42)   1:55.81 (1:01.55)
        2:19.10 (23.29)     2:46.81 (51.00)     3:09.63 (22.82)     3:35.55 (48.74)
  5 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                 3:41.93   x3:36.37  
     1) Perez, Brian E 18               2) Knoth, Matthew J 21            
     3) Kauffman, Matthew B 21          4) Bacchia, Christian C 18        
                  25.74       53.35 (53.35)     1:21.48 (28.13)   1:53.88 (1:00.53)
        2:18.41 (24.53)     2:48.07 (54.19)     3:10.49 (22.42)     3:36.37 (48.30)
  6 University of Bridgeport-CT  'B'                  3:36.33    3:42.28   28  
     1) Vulesevic, Igor 19              2) Roberto, Alejandro 19          
     3) Mosquera, Said G 20             4) Karbowski, David 18            
                  25.56       53.65 (53.65)     1:21.49 (27.84)   1:54.68 (1:01.03)
        2:13.91 (19.23)     2:49.02 (54.34)     3:13.76 (24.74)     3:42.28 (53.26)
  7 Randolph-Macon College (M)-VA  'A'                3:51.67    3:43.99   26  
     1) Whalen-Kelly, Eric R 18         2) Brajdic, Bobby J 18            
     3) Morris, Hunter G 18             4) Chance, Cole C 17              
                  27.48       56.69 (56.69)     1:25.42 (28.73)   1:57.77 (1:01.08)
        2:23.37 (25.60)     2:53.10 (55.33)     3:17.51 (24.41)     3:43.99 (50.89)
  8 US Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'B'                     NT    3:50.26   24  
     1) Blanchard, Erik 19              2) Smith, Patrick D 20            
     3) Gabbard, Benjamin 18            4) Scott, Chris 20                
                  28.96   1:00.89 (1:00.89)     1:30.87 (29.98)   2:05.34 (1:04.45)
        2:31.52 (26.18)     3:02.18 (56.84)     3:50.26 (48.08)                    
  9 US Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'C'                     NT   x3:58.32  
     1) Krell, Blake T 21               2) Hardig, Jacob E 21             
     3) Frey, Nathaniel Q 18            4) Sindorf, Josh 20               
                  28.37       58.53 (58.53)     1:29.41 (30.88)   2:04.93 (1:06.40)
        2:31.47 (26.54)     3:02.66 (57.73)     3:28.87 (26.21)     3:58.32 (55.66)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 C.W. Post-MR  'A'                                 1:49.23    1:47.16   40  
     1) Morrison, Mairi A 19            2) Garriock, Tamara J 19          
     3) Hanes, Cornelia 22              4) Delehanty, Courtney M 18       
                  27.84       57.97 (30.13)     1:22.91 (24.94)     1:47.16 (24.25)
  2 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                 1:51.80    1:48.21   34  
     1) Conroy, Ashley N 19             2) Herchenrider, Kelsey S 21      
     3) Pierce, Laura 21                4) Shangle, Kayleigh H 20         
                  27.68       58.53 (30.85)     1:24.13 (25.60)     1:48.21 (24.08)
  3 University of Bridgeport-CT  'A'                  1:53.87    1:51.54   32  
     1) Tavcar, Alja 19                 2) Oberle, Ilka 20                
     3) Kwiatkowska, Anna 22            4) Krasnowska, Anna 22            
                  28.82     1:00.23 (31.41)     1:27.33 (27.10)     1:51.54 (24.21)
  4 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                 1:52.38    1:53.36   30  
     1) Growney, Hailey R 19            2) Muha, Nicole H 18              
     3) Morrone, Danielle T 23          4) Kelly, Caroline 20             
                  34.52     1:00.75 (26.23)     1:28.20 (27.45)     1:53.36 (25.16)
  5 C.W. Post-MR  'C'                                 1:56.05    1:54.95   28  
     1) Kirstein, Sandra 22             2) Hew, Chelcee G 19              
     3) Laird, Catriona 18              4) Norrena, Angelica 20           
                  30.76     1:03.01 (32.25)     1:30.04 (27.03)     1:54.95 (24.91)
  6 Randolph-Macon College (W)-VA  'A'                1:56.01    1:56.00   26  
     1) Maltby, Emily M 18              2) Mullin, Kellianne E 21         
     3) Buckley, Elizabeth G 21         4) Bagley-Hall, Kelsey E 18       
                  29.59     1:02.30 (32.71)     1:30.34 (28.04)     1:56.00 (25.66)
  7 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                 1:52.75   x2:00.42  
     1) Ciaralli, Maria P 19            2) Sumple, Kelsey W 19            
     3) Sabatini, Nina B 19             4) Zavoda, Jenny M 20             
                  30.64     1:04.77 (34.13)     1:33.97 (29.20)     2:00.42 (26.45)
  8 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'D'                 1:53.62   x2:00.56  
     1) Hubert, Carlyn J 17             2) Thomas, Summer H 18            
     3) Ferranti, Elena M 20            4) Sanders, Michelle 19           
                  29.44     1:03.05 (33.61)     1:34.68 (31.63)     2:00.56 (25.88)
  9 Randolph-Macon College (W)-VA  'B'                2:03.98    2:02.69   24  
     1) Plowman, Elizabeth S 19         2) Houle, Katie M 18              
     3) Nordquist, Elizabeth 19         4) Shea, Ellie 21                 
                  31.11     1:06.19 (35.08)     1:36.28 (30.09)     2:02.69 (26.41)
 10 US Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'A'                2:02.14    2:07.46   22  
     1) Moore, Casey L 20               2) Dannessa, Susanne 19           
     3) Seebode, Lauren T 20            4) Radzwill, Kate K 19            
                  32.38     1:07.82 (35.44)     1:39.41 (31.59)     2:07.46 (28.05)
 11 US Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'B'                     NT    2:16.03   18  
     1) Garcia Pena, Alison 22          2) Callahan, Lauren S 22          
     3) Olsen, Emily K 19               4) Roth, Casey C 20               
                  32.71     1:15.47 (42.76)     1:47.17 (31.70)     2:16.03 (28.86)
 11 Randolph-Macon College (W)-VA  'C'                2:08.00   x2:16.03  
     1) Obermiller, Anna 20             2) Dodd, Katherine M 20           
     3) Trexler, Kristen 17             4) Trumbower, Hillary M 18        
                  32.25     1:08.97 (36.72)     1:38.60 (29.63)     2:16.03 (37.43)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                 1:34.93    1:33.04   40  
     1) Burzynski, Aleksander M 18      2) Oliva, Michael 20              
     3) Schneider, Adam H 20            4) Clark, Ryan M 21               
                  24.20       50.59 (26.39)     1:12.91 (22.32)     1:33.04 (20.13)
  2 University of Bridgeport-CT  'A'                  1:33.06    1:34.24   34  
     1) Gimenez, Ruben 19               2) Pereiro, Oscar 19              
     3) Hanhineva, Ilkka 23             4) Wilk, Krzysztof 22             
                  23.82       51.02 (27.20)     1:13.66 (22.64)     1:34.24 (20.58)
  3 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                 1:38.62    1:36.08   32  
     1) Durning, Patrick J 19           2) Knoth, Matthew J 21            
     3) Kasper, William J 19            4) Hawley, Philip 19              
                  24.63       52.64 (28.01)     1:15.49 (22.85)     1:36.08 (20.59)
  4 US Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'A'                1:37.49    1:40.27   30  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin J 19            2) Smith, Patrick D 20            
     3) Vita, Frank C 21                4) Minor, Sean T 21               
                  25.22       54.67 (29.45)     1:18.38 (23.71)     1:40.27 (21.89)
  5 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                 1:42.24   x1:41.15  
     1) Hall-App, Dennis M 18           2) Laporta, Billy 18              
     3) Kauffman, Matthew B 21          4) Bacchia, Christian C 18        
                  25.95       54.08 (28.13)     1:18.61 (24.53)     1:41.15 (22.54)
  6 Randolph-Macon College (M)-VA  'A'                1:49.00    1:41.32   28  
     1) Whalen-Kelly, Eric R 18         2) Brajdic, Bobby J 18            
     3) Perez-De La Rosa, Carlos 21     4) Hutchison-Kreiter, Corey 18    
                  26.60       54.79 (28.19)     1:18.93 (24.14)     1:41.32 (22.39)
  7 US Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'B'                     NT    1:45.97   26  
     1) Krell, Blake T 21               2) Hardig, Jacob E 21             
     3) Rowan, Hunter C 19              4) McCormick, Josh D 20           
                  27.29       58.16 (30.87)     1:23.48 (25.32)     1:45.97 (22.49)
  8 Randolph-Macon College (M)-VA  'B'                     NT    1:47.86   24  
     1) Morris, Hunter G 18             2) Leach, Josh R 17               
     3) Edwards, Preston J 18           4) Meyer, David E 18              
                  26.25       58.80 (32.55)     1:24.38 (25.58)     1:47.86 (23.48)
  9 US Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'C'                     NT   x1:50.62  
     1) Terselic, Andrew R 19           2) Gober, Paul 20                 
     3) Gabbard, Benjamin 18            4) Stewart, Thomas P 19           
                  30.46     1:03.50 (33.04)     1:27.40 (23.90)     1:50.62 (23.22)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parlow, Samantha H        20 College of NJ-NJ     4:42.32    4:37.99   20  
                  30.09     1:04.92 (34.83)     1:40.17 (35.25)     2:15.27 (35.10)
        2:55.23 (39.96)     3:35.30 (40.07)     4:06.96 (31.66)     4:37.99 (31.03)
  2 Visse, Maris              22 Bridgeport-CT        4:45.78    4:40.14   17  
                  28.90     1:03.41 (34.51)     1:39.85 (36.44)     2:14.60 (34.75)
        2:56.20 (41.60)     3:37.58 (41.38)     4:09.39 (31.81)     4:40.14 (30.75)
  3 Hew, Chelcee G            19 POST-MR              4:46.18    4:43.30   16  
                  30.56     1:06.13 (35.57)     1:43.36 (37.23)     2:19.86 (36.50)
        3:00.17 (40.31)     3:41.01 (40.84)     4:13.02 (32.01)     4:43.30 (30.28)
  4 Oberle, Ilka              20 Bridgeport-CT        4:52.05    4:44.65   15  
                  29.59     1:04.85 (35.26)     1:42.13 (37.28)     2:19.56 (37.43)
        2:58.65 (39.09)     3:39.40 (40.75)     4:13.01 (33.61)     4:44.65 (31.64)
  5 Luiga, Sandra             20 POST-MR              4:42.86    4:44.85   14  
                  30.89     1:05.58 (34.69)     1:41.27 (35.69)     2:17.54 (36.27)
        2:59.24 (41.70)     3:39.82 (40.58)     4:12.56 (32.74)     4:44.85 (32.29)
  6 Fuhro, Courtney M         21 College of NJ-NJ     4:48.33    4:46.35   13  
                  29.49     1:03.80 (34.31)     1:41.37 (37.57)     2:18.99 (37.62)
        2:59.50 (40.51)     3:40.98 (41.48)     4:14.26 (33.28)     4:46.35 (32.09)
  7 Schurer, Amy E            19 College of NJ-NJ     4:51.23    4:48.79   12  
                  28.99     1:03.76 (34.77)     1:41.28 (37.52)     2:18.22 (36.94)
        2:59.19 (40.97)     3:41.28 (42.09)     4:15.51 (34.23)     4:48.79 (33.28)
  8 Thomas, Summer H          18 College of NJ-NJ     4:53.25    4:54.20   11  
                  30.45     1:07.98 (37.53)     1:47.08 (39.10)     2:25.88 (38.80)
        3:06.95 (41.07)     3:49.02 (42.07)     4:22.15 (33.13)     4:54.20 (32.05)
B - Final
  9 White, Jacqueline         18 Merchant Marines-MR  4:56.10    4:54.04    9  
                  30.53     1:06.03 (35.50)     1:43.58 (37.55)     2:20.21 (36.63)
        3:03.03 (42.82)     3:46.97 (43.94)     4:21.20 (34.23)     4:54.04 (32.84)
 10 Lovell, Brianna M         21 R-Mc (W)-VA          4:57.53    4:55.14    7  
                  31.31     1:07.13 (35.82)     1:45.16 (38.03)     2:22.68 (37.52)
        3:05.05 (42.37)     3:47.52 (42.47)     4:22.16 (34.64)     4:55.14 (32.98)
 11 Loffredo, Bethanie E      18 College of NJ-NJ     5:17.53    5:05.17    6  
                  31.23     1:08.45 (37.22)     1:46.87 (38.42)     2:25.12 (38.25)
        3:10.64 (45.52)     3:57.19 (46.55)     4:31.83 (34.64)     5:05.17 (33.34)
 12 McConnell, Jordan S       18 R-Mc (W)-VA          5:08.95    5:05.80    5  
                  31.47     1:09.22 (37.75)     1:48.11 (38.89)     2:26.59 (38.48)
        3:10.65 (44.06)     3:55.95 (45.30)     4:32.02 (36.07)     5:05.80 (33.78)
 13 Ferranti, Elena M         20 College of NJ-NJ     5:16.41    5:08.16    4  
                  33.46     1:13.01 (39.55)     1:52.61 (39.60)     2:31.71 (39.10)
        3:15.57 (43.86)     4:00.58 (45.01)     4:35.37 (34.79)     5:08.16 (32.79)
 14 Biehn, Alex N             20 Merchant Marines-MR  5:19.00    5:17.88    3  
                  32.87     1:12.02 (39.15)     1:54.11 (42.09)     2:34.63 (40.52)
        3:21.75 (47.12)     4:08.16 (46.41)     4:43.71 (35.55)     5:17.88 (34.17)
 15 Dodd, Katherine M         20 R-Mc (W)-VA          5:21.26    5:18.74    2  
                  33.48     1:11.31 (37.83)     1:53.96 (42.65)     2:35.21 (41.25)
        3:20.76 (45.55)     4:07.56 (46.80)     4:43.95 (36.39)     5:18.74 (34.79)
 16 Boyson, Emily T           18 Merchant Marines-MR  5:23.44    5:22.78    1  
                  34.43     1:15.69 (41.26)     2:00.30 (44.61)     2:43.60 (43.30)
        3:27.65 (44.05)     4:11.01 (43.36)     4:47.96 (36.95)     5:22.78 (34.82)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parlow, Samantha H        20 College of NJ-NJ     4:47.77    4:42.32  
                  30.59     1:04.81 (34.22)     1:40.13 (35.32)     2:15.54 (35.41)
        2:55.90 (40.36)     3:36.73 (40.83)     4:09.82 (33.09)     4:42.32 (32.50)
  2 Luiga, Sandra             20 POST-MR              4:38.14    4:42.86  
                  28.67     1:02.50 (33.83)     1:39.54 (37.04)     2:16.09 (36.55)
        2:56.04 (39.95)     3:37.20 (41.16)     4:10.34 (33.14)     4:42.86 (32.52)
  3 Visse, Maris              22 Bridgeport-CT        4:56.33    4:45.78  
                  29.06     1:03.98 (34.92)     1:41.17 (37.19)     2:16.24 (35.07)
        2:57.58 (41.34)     3:39.61 (42.03)     4:13.04 (33.43)     4:45.78 (32.74)
  4 Hew, Chelcee G            19 POST-MR              4:44.23    4:46.18  
                  29.99     1:05.18 (35.19)     1:42.24 (37.06)     2:18.87 (36.63)
        2:59.28 (40.41)     3:41.36 (42.08)     4:14.68 (33.32)     4:46.18 (31.50)
  5 Fuhro, Courtney M         21 College of NJ-NJ     4:55.16    4:48.33  
                  29.87     1:04.28 (34.41)     1:41.71 (37.43)     2:20.51 (38.80)
        3:01.03 (40.52)     3:42.44 (41.41)     4:15.86 (33.42)     4:48.33 (32.47)
  6 Schurer, Amy E            19 College of NJ-NJ     4:55.12    4:51.23  
                  29.66     1:05.24 (35.58)     1:43.01 (37.77)     2:20.38 (37.37)
        3:01.39 (41.01)     3:43.38 (41.99)     4:17.61 (34.23)     4:51.23 (33.62)
  7 Oberle, Ilka              20 Bridgeport-CT        4:51.72    4:52.05  
                  30.05     1:05.85 (35.80)     1:44.23 (38.38)     2:22.11 (37.88)
        3:02.79 (40.68)     3:44.73 (41.94)     4:19.02 (34.29)     4:52.05 (33.03)
  8 Thomas, Summer H          18 College of NJ-NJ     4:56.22    4:53.25  
                  29.67     1:05.85 (36.18)     1:45.89 (40.04)     2:18.64 (32.75)
        3:05.84 (47.20)     3:48.76 (42.92)     4:21.65 (32.89)     4:53.25 (31.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 White, Jacqueline         18 Merchant Marines-MR  5:00.72    4:56.10  
                  30.67     1:05.22 (34.55)     1:42.15 (36.93)     2:18.15 (36.00)
        3:01.31 (43.16)     3:45.68 (44.37)     4:21.24 (35.56)     4:56.10 (34.86)
 10 Lovell, Brianna M         21 R-Mc (W)-VA          5:07.10    4:57.53  
                  31.67     1:07.85 (36.18)     1:46.07 (38.22)     2:23.59 (37.52)
        3:06.21 (42.62)     3:48.59 (42.38)     4:23.52 (34.93)     4:57.53 (34.01)
 11 McConnell, Jordan S       18 R-Mc (W)-VA          5:17.89    5:08.95  
                  31.53     1:08.33 (36.80)     1:48.54 (40.21)     2:27.80 (39.26)
        3:11.92 (44.12)     3:56.82 (44.90)     4:33.23 (36.41)     5:08.95 (35.72)
 12 Maltby, Emily M           18 R-Mc (W)-VA               NT    5:14.01  
                  32.37     1:10.17 (37.80)     1:48.41 (38.24)     2:26.81 (38.40)
        3:14.08 (47.27)     4:02.88 (48.80)     4:38.82 (35.94)     5:14.01 (35.19)
 13 Ferranti, Elena M         20 College of NJ-NJ     5:16.47    5:16.41  
                  33.50     1:14.05 (40.55)     1:54.86 (40.81)     2:34.83 (39.97)
        3:21.09 (46.26)     4:07.78 (46.69)     4:42.75 (34.97)     5:16.41 (33.66)
 14 Loffredo, Bethanie E      18 College of NJ-NJ     5:16.49    5:17.53  
                  32.79     1:11.48 (38.69)     1:50.65 (39.17)     2:30.76 (40.11)
        3:18.51 (47.75)     4:07.18 (48.67)     4:43.61 (36.43)     5:17.53 (33.92)
 15 Biehn, Alex N             20 Merchant Marines-MR  5:30.55    5:19.00  
                  32.47     1:11.27 (38.80)     1:54.16 (42.89)     2:35.12 (40.96)
        3:22.48 (47.36)     4:09.58 (47.10)     4:45.38 (35.80)     5:19.00 (33.62)
 16 Dodd, Katherine M         20 R-Mc (W)-VA          5:33.61    5:21.26  
                  33.53     1:11.89 (38.36)     1:55.28 (43.39)     2:37.44 (42.16)
        3:22.23 (44.79)     4:08.13 (45.90)     4:45.54 (37.41)     5:21.26 (35.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boyson, Emily T           18 Merchant Marines-MR  5:25.66    5:23.44  
                  33.69     1:15.14 (41.45)     2:00.94 (45.80)     2:45.03 (44.09)
        3:27.50 (42.47)     4:10.66 (43.16)     4:48.72 (38.06)     5:23.44 (34.72)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tarnowski, Stephen F      19 College of NJ-NJ     4:11.54    3:58.03   20  
                  25.06       54.63 (29.57)     1:24.11 (29.48)     1:53.57 (29.46)
        2:27.76 (34.19)     3:03.07 (35.31)     3:30.98 (27.91)     3:58.03 (27.05)
  2 Paulan, Evan M            20 College of NJ-NJ     4:15.82    4:10.01   17  
                  25.10       54.76 (29.66)     1:26.44 (31.68)     1:58.42 (31.98)
        2:34.53 (36.11)     3:10.88 (36.35)     3:41.13 (30.25)     4:10.01 (28.88)
  3 Vulesevic, Igor           19 Bridgeport-CT        4:52.69    4:10.74   16  
                  25.68       56.54 (30.86)     1:28.92 (32.38)     2:00.33 (31.41)
        2:37.32 (36.99)     3:14.02 (36.70)     3:43.06 (29.04)     4:10.74 (27.68)
  4 Brajdic, Bobby J          18 R-Mc (M)-VA          4:19.44    4:16.95   15  
                  26.52       56.76 (30.24)     1:29.65 (32.89)     2:02.79 (33.14)
        2:39.09 (36.30)     3:15.67 (36.58)     3:47.07 (31.40)     4:16.95 (29.88)
  5 Fields, John J            22 Merchant Marines-MR  4:54.38    4:19.43   14  
                  26.34       57.67 (31.33)     1:31.58 (33.91)     2:05.25 (33.67)
        2:42.06 (36.81)     3:19.20 (37.14)     3:49.23 (30.03)     4:19.43 (30.20)
  6 Scott, Chris              20 Merchant Marines-MR  4:54.40    4:31.89   13  
                  27.79     1:01.37 (33.58)     1:37.80 (36.43)     2:13.04 (35.24)
        2:51.69 (38.65)     3:30.34 (38.65)     4:02.01 (31.67)     4:31.89 (29.88)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tarnowski, Stephen F      19 College of NJ-NJ     4:14.44    4:11.54  
                  26.88       57.09 (30.21)     1:27.66 (30.57)     1:57.98 (30.32)
        2:34.24 (36.26)     3:12.08 (37.84)     3:41.98 (29.90)     4:11.54 (29.56)
  2 Paulan, Evan M            20 College of NJ-NJ     4:22.58    4:15.82  
                  26.29       57.21 (30.92)     1:31.11 (33.90)     2:03.77 (32.66)
        2:39.44 (35.67)     3:15.21 (35.77)     3:45.96 (30.75)     4:15.82 (29.86)
  3 Brajdic, Bobby J          18 R-Mc (M)-VA          4:22.64    4:19.44  
                  26.97       57.83 (30.86)     1:31.29 (33.46)     2:04.68 (33.39)
        2:40.88 (36.20)     3:17.37 (36.49)     3:48.98 (31.61)     4:19.44 (30.46)
  4 Vulesevic, Igor           19 Bridgeport-CT        4:22.11    4:52.69  
                  28.55     1:03.66 (35.11)     1:42.13 (38.47)     2:19.46 (37.33)
        3:00.97 (41.51)     3:42.26 (41.29)     4:18.63 (36.37)     4:52.69 (34.06)
  5 Fields, John J            22 Merchant Marines-MR  4:19.60    4:54.38  
                  27.77     1:02.66 (34.89)     1:41.02 (38.36)     2:19.68 (38.66)
        3:00.60 (40.92)     3:18.16 (17.56)     3:42.15 (23.99)   4:54.38 (1:12.23)
  6 Scott, Chris              20 Merchant Marines-MR  4:40.88    4:54.40  
                  29.98     1:06.19 (36.21)     1:46.50 (40.31)     2:24.07 (37.57)
        3:03.33 (39.26)     3:43.01 (39.68)     4:18.53 (35.52)     4:54.40 (35.87)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pierce, Laura             21 College of NJ-NJ       58.98      55.88   20  
                  26.30       55.88 (29.58)                                        
  2 Hanes, Cornelia           22 POST-MR                57.11      57.33   17  
                  26.75       57.33 (30.58)                                        
  3 Morrone, Danielle T       23 College of NJ-NJ     1:00.00      59.61   16  
                  27.84       59.61 (31.77)                                        
  4 Hofer, Traci L            21 College of NJ-NJ     1:00.77      59.93   15  
                  27.71       59.93 (32.22)                                        
  5 Kwiatkowska, Anna         22 Bridgeport-CT        1:00.47    1:00.29   14  
                  27.71     1:00.29 (32.58)                                        
  6 Laird, Catriona           18 POST-MR              1:00.78    1:00.66   13  
                  28.21     1:00.66 (32.45)                                        
  7 Buckley, Elizabeth G      21 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:02.27    1:02.38   12  
                  28.55     1:02.38 (33.83)                                        
  8 Ciaralli, Maria P         19 College of NJ-NJ     1:03.54    1:03.34   11  
                  29.43     1:03.34 (33.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Silleck, Stephanie L      20 College of NJ-NJ     1:03.56    1:03.56    9  
                  29.01     1:03.56 (34.55)                                        
 10 Kirstein, Sandra          22 POST-MR              1:03.85    1:04.07    7  
                  29.13     1:04.07 (34.94)                                        
 11 Sumple, Kelsey W          19 College of NJ-NJ     1:04.48    1:04.19    6  
                  29.57     1:04.19 (34.62)                                        
 12 Trexler, Kristen          17 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:05.72    1:06.21    5  
                  30.51     1:06.21 (35.70)                                        
 13 Nordquist, Elizabeth      19 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:11.43    1:10.74    4  
                  32.79     1:10.74 (37.95)                                        
 14 Garcia Pena, Alison       22 Merchant Marines-MR  1:13.24    1:12.82    3  
                  32.77     1:12.82 (40.05)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hanes, Cornelia           22 POST-MR                57.99      57.11  
  2 Pierce, Laura             21 College of NJ-NJ       57.39      58.98  
  3 Morrone, Danielle T       23 College of NJ-NJ     1:00.73    1:00.00  
  4 Kwiatkowska, Anna         22 Bridgeport-CT        1:03.30    1:00.47  
  5 Hofer, Traci L            21 College of NJ-NJ     1:02.49    1:00.77  
  6 Laird, Catriona           18 POST-MR                59.45    1:00.78  
  7 Buckley, Elizabeth G      21 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:02.77    1:02.27  
  8 Ciaralli, Maria P         19 College of NJ-NJ     1:03.75    1:03.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Silleck, Stephanie L      20 College of NJ-NJ     1:05.96    1:03.56  
 10 Kirstein, Sandra          22 POST-MR              1:05.64    1:03.85  
 11 Sumple, Kelsey W          19 College of NJ-NJ     1:07.80    1:04.48  
 12 Trexler, Kristen          17 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:07.87    1:05.72  
 13 Mullin, Kellianne E       21 R-Mc (W)-VA               NT    1:07.78  
 14 Nordquist, Elizabeth      19 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:08.42    1:11.43  
 15 Garcia Pena, Alison       22 Merchant Marines-MR  1:18.22    1:13.24  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hanhineva, Ilkka          23 Bridgeport-CT          49.01      49.42   20  
                  23.19       49.42 (26.23)                                        
  2 Vita, Frank C             21 Merchant Marines-MR    52.01      51.34   17  
                  23.97       51.34 (27.37)                                        
  3 Schneider, Adam H         20 College of NJ-NJ       51.35      51.35   16  
                  23.62       51.35 (27.73)                                        
  4 Kasper, William J         19 College of NJ-NJ       51.31      51.67   15  
                  23.86       51.67 (27.81)                                        
  5 Lindgren, Kevin J         19 Merchant Marines-MR    53.17      52.48   14  
                  24.30       52.48 (28.18)                                        
  6 Hawley, Philip            19 College of NJ-NJ       52.92      52.78   13  
                  23.68       52.78 (29.10)                                        
  7 Capone, Jeff              22 College of NJ-NJ       53.94      52.79   12  
                  24.92       52.79 (27.87)                                        
  8 Gibson, Stephen P         19 College of NJ-NJ       53.25      54.22   11  
                  24.64       54.22 (29.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Morris, Hunter G          18 R-Mc (M)-VA            55.41      54.39    9  
                  25.20       54.39 (29.19)                                        
 10 Perez-De La Rosa, Carlos  21 R-Mc (M)-VA            54.80      54.44    7  
                  25.40       54.44 (29.04)                                        
 11 Kauffman, Matthew B       21 College of NJ-NJ       54.10      55.14    6  
                  24.93       55.14 (30.21)                                        
 12 Edwards, Preston J        18 R-Mc (M)-VA            54.98      55.23    5  
                  25.88       55.23 (29.35)                                        
 13 Rowan, Hunter C           19 Merchant Marines-MR    55.57      55.52    4  
                  25.73       55.52 (29.79)                                        
 14 Frey, Nathaniel Q         18 Merchant Marines-MR    57.21      56.79    3  
                  26.36       56.79 (30.43)                                        
 15 Gabbard, Benjamin         18 Merchant Marines-MR    56.76      57.48    2  
                  25.90       57.48 (31.58)                                        
 16 Minor, Sean T             21 Merchant Marines-MR    58.35      59.18    1  
                  27.80       59.18 (31.38)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hanhineva, Ilkka          23 Bridgeport-CT          49.85      49.01  
                  23.01       49.01 (26.00)                                        
  2 Kasper, William J         19 College of NJ-NJ       54.50      51.31  
  3 Schneider, Adam H         20 College of NJ-NJ       52.85      51.35  
  4 Vita, Frank C             21 Merchant Marines-MR    51.98      52.01  
  5 Hawley, Philip            19 College of NJ-NJ       53.44      52.92  
  6 Lindgren, Kevin J         19 Merchant Marines-MR    53.37      53.17  
                  24.60       53.17 (28.57)                                        
  7 Gibson, Stephen P         19 College of NJ-NJ       57.33      53.25  
  8 Capone, Jeff              22 College of NJ-NJ       56.64      53.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kauffman, Matthew B       21 College of NJ-NJ       56.92      54.10  
 10 Perez-De La Rosa, Carlos  21 R-Mc (M)-VA            55.64      54.80  
 11 Edwards, Preston J        18 R-Mc (M)-VA            55.93      54.98  
                  25.90       54.98 (29.08)                                        
 12 Morris, Hunter G          18 R-Mc (M)-VA            55.23      55.41  
                  25.12       55.41 (30.29)                                        
 13 Rowan, Hunter C           19 Merchant Marines-MR    55.50      55.57  
 14 Gabbard, Benjamin         18 Merchant Marines-MR    56.95      56.76  
                  26.15       56.76 (30.61)                                        
 15 Frey, Nathaniel Q         18 Merchant Marines-MR    57.55      57.21  
 16 Minor, Sean T             21 Merchant Marines-MR    59.64      58.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Terselic, Andrew R        19 Merchant Marines-MR       NT    1:00.29  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garriock, Tamara J        19 POST-MR              1:53.95    1:52.99   20  
                  26.08       55.19 (29.11)     1:24.33 (29.14)     1:52.99 (28.66)
  2 Tavcar, Alja              19 Bridgeport-CT        1:54.93    1:54.47   17  
                  26.42       55.43 (29.01)     1:24.90 (29.47)     1:54.47 (29.57)
  3 Hessler, Melissa L        21 College of NJ-NJ     1:59.08    1:56.32   16  
                  26.62       56.23 (29.61)     1:26.33 (30.10)     1:56.32 (29.99)
  4 Almond, Sarah H           21 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:59.48    1:57.85   15  
                  27.06       56.88 (29.82)     1:27.49 (30.61)     1:57.85 (30.36)
  5 Hedberg, Malin            20 POST-MR              1:59.24    1:57.99   14  
                  27.74       57.45 (29.71)     1:27.71 (30.26)     1:57.99 (30.28)
  6 Krasnowska, Anna          22 Bridgeport-CT        1:58.54    1:58.08   13  
                  26.44       55.81 (29.37)     1:26.75 (30.94)     1:58.08 (31.33)
  7 Ross, Brennah V           18 College of NJ-NJ     1:56.96    1:58.83   12  
                  26.62       56.21 (29.59)     1:26.96 (30.75)     1:58.83 (31.87)
  8 Delehanty, Courtney M     18 POST-MR              1:59.52    2:00.58   11  
                  27.82       58.12 (30.30)     1:29.23 (31.11)     2:00.58 (31.35)
B - Final
  9 Kelly, Caroline           20 College of NJ-NJ     2:02.42    1:58.30    9  
                  27.50       57.56 (30.06)     1:28.00 (30.44)     1:58.30 (30.30)
 10 Norrena, Angelica         20 POST-MR              2:01.40    1:59.47    7  
                  28.20       59.05 (30.85)     1:29.97 (30.92)     1:59.47 (29.50)
 11 Zavoda, Jenny M           20 College of NJ-NJ     1:59.54    2:00.04    6  
                  27.47       57.40 (29.93)     1:28.66 (31.26)     2:00.04 (31.38)
 12 Thomas, Summer H          18 College of NJ-NJ     2:03.15    2:01.80    5  
                  27.96       58.83 (30.87)     1:30.80 (31.97)     2:01.80 (31.00)
 13 Stevenson, Rebecca G      20 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:04.19    2:02.21    4  
                  28.17       59.17 (31.00)     1:30.70 (31.53)     2:02.21 (31.51)
 14 Waldner, Amanda M         22 College of NJ-NJ     2:05.05    2:03.41    3  
                  28.15       59.15 (31.00)     1:31.37 (32.22)     2:03.41 (32.04)
 15 Burke, Meaghan            18 College of NJ-NJ     2:03.45    2:03.93    2  
                  27.58       58.39 (30.81)     1:31.00 (32.61)     2:03.93 (32.93)
 16 Sabatini, Nina B          19 College of NJ-NJ     2:05.35    2:05.56    1  
                  28.65     1:00.57 (31.92)     1:33.21 (32.64)     2:05.56 (32.35)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garriock, Tamara J        19 POST-MR              1:53.22    1:53.95  
                  25.16       53.23 (28.07)     1:23.06 (29.83)     1:53.95 (30.89)
  2 Tavcar, Alja              19 Bridgeport-CT        1:58.32    1:54.93  
                  26.48       55.27 (28.79)     1:25.16 (29.89)     1:54.93 (29.77)
  3 Ross, Brennah V           18 College of NJ-NJ     2:00.71    1:56.96  
                  26.77       56.85 (30.08)     1:27.31 (30.46)     1:56.96 (29.65)
  4 Krasnowska, Anna          22 Bridgeport-CT        1:59.22    1:58.54  
                  26.74       56.87 (30.13)     1:27.69 (30.82)     1:58.54 (30.85)
  5 Hessler, Melissa L        21 College of NJ-NJ     1:56.87    1:59.08  
                  26.94       56.93 (29.99)     1:28.01 (31.08)     1:59.08 (31.07)
  6 Hedberg, Malin            20 POST-MR              2:03.08    1:59.24  
                  27.52       57.95 (30.43)     1:28.80 (30.85)     1:59.24 (30.44)
  7 Almond, Sarah H           21 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:00.17    1:59.48  
                  27.12       56.67 (29.55)     1:27.77 (31.10)     1:59.48 (31.71)
  8 Delehanty, Courtney M     18 POST-MR              1:59.23    1:59.52  
                  27.38       57.66 (30.28)     1:28.46 (30.80)     1:59.52 (31.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zavoda, Jenny M           20 College of NJ-NJ     2:03.03    1:59.54  
                  16.25       56.90 (40.65)     1:28.07 (31.17)     1:59.54 (31.47)
 10 Norrena, Angelica         20 POST-MR              1:56.78    2:01.40  
                  27.25       57.26 (30.01)     1:28.99 (31.73)     2:01.40 (32.41)
 11 Kelly, Caroline           20 College of NJ-NJ     2:03.49    2:02.42  
                  27.05       57.03 (29.98)     1:28.80 (31.77)     2:02.42 (33.62)
 12 Thomas, Summer H          18 College of NJ-NJ     2:04.44    2:03.15  
                  27.38       58.41 (31.03)     1:30.56 (32.15)     2:03.15 (32.59)
 13 Burke, Meaghan            18 College of NJ-NJ     2:07.56    2:03.45  
                  27.43       58.03 (30.60)     1:30.46 (32.43)     2:03.45 (32.99)
 14 Stevenson, Rebecca G      20 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:07.57    2:04.19  
                  27.93       59.24 (31.31)     1:31.42 (32.18)     2:04.19 (32.77)
 15 Waldner, Amanda M         22 College of NJ-NJ     2:04.42    2:05.05  
                  28.35       59.64 (31.29)     1:32.31 (32.67)     2:05.05 (32.74)
 16 Sabatini, Nina B          19 College of NJ-NJ     2:05.17    2:05.35  
                  28.21       59.65 (31.44)     1:32.34 (32.69)     2:05.35 (33.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zera, Patrycja            22 Bridgeport-CT        2:03.11    2:05.69  
                  28.42       59.63 (31.21)     1:32.48 (32.85)     2:05.69 (33.21)
 18 Silleck, Stephanie L      20 College of NJ-NJ     2:09.48    2:07.28  
                  28.55     1:00.31 (31.76)     1:33.58 (33.27)     2:07.28 (33.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shea, Ellie               21 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:10.03    2:09.19  
                  29.57     1:02.17 (32.60)     1:35.78 (33.61)     2:09.19 (33.41)
 20 Seebode, Lauren T         20 Merchant Marines-MR  2:17.10    2:10.85  
                  30.34     1:03.81 (33.47)     1:37.99 (34.18)     2:10.85 (32.86)
 21 Sanders, Michelle         19 College of NJ-NJ     2:07.49    2:10.89  
                  29.39     1:02.44 (33.05)     1:36.96 (34.52)     2:10.89 (33.93)
 22 Reilly, Katie E           18 College of NJ-NJ     2:10.60    2:11.49  
                  29.89     1:03.44 (33.55)     1:37.75 (34.31)     2:11.49 (33.74)
 23 Olsen, Emily K            19 Merchant Marines-MR  2:24.36    2:12.06  
                  28.92     1:01.83 (32.91)     1:36.92 (35.09)     2:12.06 (35.14)
 24 Spurrier, Tracy L         21 R-Mc (W)-VA               NT    2:12.95  
                  31.57     1:05.21 (33.64)     1:39.28 (34.07)     2:12.95 (33.67)
 25 Radzwill, Kate K          19 Merchant Marines-MR  2:11.62    2:13.66  
                  30.59     1:03.78 (33.19)     1:38.29 (34.51)     2:13.66 (35.37)
 26 Obermiller, Anna          20 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:17.33    2:14.45  
                  31.16     1:05.50 (34.34)     1:40.44 (34.94)     2:14.45 (34.01)
 27 Preddy, Katie             20 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:15.80    2:14.68  
                  30.34     1:03.87 (33.53)     1:39.38 (35.51)     2:14.68 (35.30)
 28 Roth, Casey C             20 Merchant Marines-MR  2:24.58    2:20.35  
                  32.36     1:07.04 (34.68)     1:43.67 (36.63)     2:20.35 (36.68)
 29 Trumbower, Hillary M      18 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:23.40    2:20.74  
                  32.25     1:07.27 (35.02)     1:44.99 (37.72)     2:20.74 (35.75)
 30 Deal, Helen               18 Merchant Marines-MR  2:27.14    2:22.12  
                  31.81     1:07.33 (35.52)     1:45.19 (37.86)     2:22.12 (36.93)
 31 Callahan, Lauren S        22 Merchant Marines-MR  2:31.71    2:26.78  
                  32.12     1:09.01 (36.89)     1:48.39 (39.38)     2:26.78 (38.39)
 32 Ingalls, Noel A           18 Merchant Marines-MR  2:50.86    2:54.18  
                  33.72     1:14.57 (40.85)     2:06.44 (51.87)     2:54.18 (47.74)
 -- Visse, Maris              22 Bridgeport-CT        2:03.14         DQ  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paskas, Vlad              18 Bridgeport-CT        1:42.33    1:40.95   20  
                  23.42       49.49 (26.07)     1:15.64 (26.15)     1:40.95 (25.31)
  2 Wilk, Krzysztof           22 Bridgeport-CT        1:44.54    1:41.58   17  
                  23.63       49.82 (26.19)     1:16.17 (26.35)     1:41.58 (25.41)
  3 Clark, Ryan M             21 College of NJ-NJ     1:42.66    1:43.36   16  
                  23.34       49.61 (26.27)     1:16.62 (27.01)     1:43.36 (26.74)
  4 Pereiro, Oscar            19 Bridgeport-CT        1:43.90    1:43.38   15  
                  23.31       50.75 (27.44)     1:18.00 (27.25)     1:43.38 (25.38)
  5 Taylor, Jesse             21 College of NJ-NJ     1:43.54    1:44.04   14  
                  23.63       50.35 (26.72)     1:17.14 (26.79)     1:44.04 (26.90)
  6 Caputo, Michael R         20 College of NJ-NJ     1:43.83    1:44.10   13  
                  24.47       51.02 (26.55)     1:17.66 (26.64)     1:44.10 (26.44)
  7 Giacopelli, Brian J       20 College of NJ-NJ     1:45.26    1:46.74   12  
                  24.01       51.12 (27.11)     1:19.30 (28.18)     1:46.74 (27.44)
  8 Perez, Brian E            18 College of NJ-NJ     1:43.50    1:47.01   11  
                  24.15       50.80 (26.65)     1:18.66 (27.86)     1:47.01 (28.35)
B - Final
  9 Vanbiervliet, Matthew I   18 College of NJ-NJ     1:46.30    1:44.45    9  
                  23.96       50.41 (26.45)     1:17.49 (27.08)     1:44.45 (26.96)
 10 Waldner, Robert J         19 College of NJ-NJ     1:45.77    1:46.99    7  
                  24.59       51.59 (27.00)     1:18.74 (27.15)     1:46.99 (28.25)
 11 Taylor, Deon L            19 Bridgeport-CT        1:48.95    1:47.36    6  
                  24.88       51.99 (27.11)     1:19.51 (27.52)     1:47.36 (27.85)
 12 Chance, Cole C            17 R-Mc (M)-VA          1:48.65    1:47.37    5  
                  24.74       51.92 (27.18)     1:19.69 (27.77)     1:47.37 (27.68)
 13 Peveler, Matthew D        20 College of NJ-NJ     1:49.13    1:47.42    4  
                  24.99       52.71 (27.72)     1:21.03 (28.32)     1:47.42 (26.39)
 14 Mosquera, Said G          20 Bridgeport-CT        1:49.28    1:49.48    3  
                  25.42       53.53 (28.11)     1:21.55 (28.02)     1:49.48 (27.93)
 15 Moran, Xavier             21 College of NJ-NJ     1:49.61    1:49.52    2  
                  25.38       53.10 (27.72)     1:21.57 (28.47)     1:49.52 (27.95)
 16 Krell, Blake T            21 Merchant Marines-MR  1:51.73    1:51.19    1  
                  25.38       53.64 (28.26)     1:22.74 (29.10)     1:51.19 (28.45)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paskas, Vlad              18 Bridgeport-CT        1:43.74    1:42.33  
                  23.53       49.70 (26.17)     1:16.12 (26.42)     1:42.33 (26.21)
  2 Clark, Ryan M             21 College of NJ-NJ     1:44.48    1:42.66  
                  23.59       49.31 (25.72)     1:15.73 (26.42)     1:42.66 (26.93)
  3 Perez, Brian E            18 College of NJ-NJ     1:58.39    1:43.50  
                  23.21       49.07 (25.86)     1:16.10 (27.03)     1:43.50 (27.40)
  4 Taylor, Jesse             21 College of NJ-NJ     1:45.58    1:43.54  
                  22.73       48.24 (25.51)     1:15.21 (26.97)     1:43.54 (28.33)
  5 Caputo, Michael R         20 College of NJ-NJ     1:48.51    1:43.83  
                  24.22       50.38 (26.16)     1:16.98 (26.60)     1:43.83 (26.85)
  6 Pereiro, Oscar            19 Bridgeport-CT        1:45.47    1:43.90  
                  23.08       49.43 (26.35)     1:16.59 (27.16)     1:43.90 (27.31)
  7 Wilk, Krzysztof           22 Bridgeport-CT        1:44.41    1:44.54  
                  23.61       49.98 (26.37)     1:17.28 (27.30)     1:44.54 (27.26)
  8 Giacopelli, Brian J       20 College of NJ-NJ     1:48.88    1:45.26  
                  23.37       49.89 (26.52)     1:17.42 (27.53)     1:45.26 (27.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Waldner, Robert J         19 College of NJ-NJ     1:50.64    1:45.77  
                  23.97       50.72 (26.75)     1:17.74 (27.02)     1:45.77 (28.03)
 10 Vanbiervliet, Matthew I   18 College of NJ-NJ          NT    1:46.30  
                  23.71       50.37 (26.66)     1:18.48 (28.11)     1:46.30 (27.82)
 11 Chance, Cole C            17 R-Mc (M)-VA          1:49.22    1:48.65  
                  25.07       52.58 (27.51)     1:20.72 (28.14)     1:48.65 (27.93)
 12 Taylor, Deon L            19 Bridgeport-CT        1:52.61    1:48.95  
                  25.12       52.33 (27.21)     1:20.57 (28.24)     1:48.95 (28.38)
 13 Peveler, Matthew D        20 College of NJ-NJ     1:51.57    1:49.13  
                  24.69       52.69 (28.00)     1:21.23 (28.54)     1:49.13 (27.90)
 14 Mosquera, Said G          20 Bridgeport-CT        1:49.98    1:49.28  
                  24.93       52.29 (27.36)     1:20.76 (28.47)     1:49.28 (28.52)
 15 Moran, Xavier             21 College of NJ-NJ     1:56.56    1:49.61  
                  25.11       52.93 (27.82)     1:20.95 (28.02)     1:49.61 (28.66)
 16 Krell, Blake T            21 Merchant Marines-MR  1:57.25    1:51.73  
                  24.87       53.09 (28.22)     1:22.51 (29.42)     1:51.73 (29.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bacchia, Christian C      18 College of NJ-NJ     1:58.40    1:53.48  
                  24.93       52.29 (27.36)     1:22.00 (29.71)     1:53.48 (31.48)
 18 McCormick, Josh D         20 Merchant Marines-MR  1:55.20    1:54.09  
                  23.58       54.31 (30.73)     1:24.21 (29.90)     1:54.09 (29.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blanchard, Erik           19 Merchant Marines-MR  1:57.14    1:55.58  
                  26.01       55.04 (29.03)     1:25.37 (30.33)     1:55.58 (30.21)
 20 Hutchison-Kreiter, Corey  18 R-Mc (M)-VA          1:59.05    1:55.63  
                  25.70       54.49 (28.79)     1:25.41 (30.92)     1:55.63 (30.22)
 21 Minor, Sean T             21 Merchant Marines-MR  1:59.99    1:56.02  
                  25.73       54.76 (29.03)     1:25.08 (30.32)     1:56.02 (30.94)
 22 Sindorf, Josh             20 Merchant Marines-MR  1:58.03    1:57.76  
                  26.35       55.92 (29.57)     1:27.00 (31.08)     1:57.76 (30.76)
 23 Stewart, Thomas P         19 Merchant Marines-MR  1:58.44    1:59.27  
                  26.87       56.95 (30.08)     1:28.04 (31.09)     1:59.27 (31.23)
 24 Karbowski, David          18 Bridgeport-CT        2:07.69    2:01.04  
                  25.99       56.48 (30.49)     1:28.65 (32.17)     2:01.04 (32.39)
 25 Albrant, Cameron P        19 Merchant Marines-MR  2:04.63    2:02.72  
                  27.04       57.86 (30.82)     1:30.78 (32.92)     2:02.72 (31.94)
 26 Meyer, David E            18 R-Mc (M)-VA               NT    2:05.01  
                  25.96       56.55 (30.59)     1:29.78 (33.23)     2:05.01 (35.23)
 -- Vita, Aloysius J          18 Merchant Marines-MR  2:08.49   X2:08.77  
                  28.04     1:00.21 (32.17)     1:34.58 (34.37)     2:08.77 (34.19)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shangle, Kayleigh H       20 College of NJ-NJ     1:05.35    1:05.08   20  
                  30.59     1:05.08 (34.49)                                        
  2 Muha, Nicole H            18 College of NJ-NJ     1:07.12    1:06.87   17  
                  31.85     1:06.87 (35.02)                                        
  3 Oberle, Ilka              20 Bridgeport-CT        1:10.46    1:07.68   16  
                  31.77     1:07.68 (35.91)                                        
  4 Herchenrider, Kelsey S    21 College of NJ-NJ     1:07.95    1:07.96   15  
                  31.79     1:07.96 (36.17)                                        
  5 Morrone, Danielle T       23 College of NJ-NJ     1:10.15    1:09.89   14  
                  32.85     1:09.89 (37.04)                                        
  6 Hew, Chelcee G            19 POST-MR              1:10.44    1:10.10   13  
                  33.03     1:10.10 (37.07)                                        
  7 Mullin, Kellianne E       21 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:11.81    1:11.77   12  
                  33.58     1:11.77 (38.19)                                        
  8 Moore, Casey L            20 Merchant Marines-MR  1:13.32    1:13.69   11  
                  33.94     1:13.69 (39.75)                                        
B - Final
  9 Boyson, Emily T           18 Merchant Marines-MR  1:13.64    1:13.95    9  
                  35.08     1:13.95 (38.87)                                        
 10 Bagley-Hall, Kelsey E     18 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:16.24    1:15.68    7  
                  34.32     1:15.68 (41.36)                                        
 11 Lovell, Brianna M         21 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:15.86    1:15.93    6  
                  36.16     1:15.93 (39.77)                                        
 12 Dannessa, Susanne         19 Merchant Marines-MR  1:16.19    1:16.27    5  
                  36.39     1:16.27 (39.88)                                        
 13 Houle, Katie M            18 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:16.97    1:17.54    4  
                  35.66     1:17.54 (41.88)                                        
 14 Dodd, Katherine M         20 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:20.97    1:19.93    3  
                  37.39     1:19.93 (42.54)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shangle, Kayleigh H       20 College of NJ-NJ     1:07.12    1:05.35  
                  30.67     1:05.35 (34.68)                                        
  2 Muha, Nicole H            18 College of NJ-NJ     1:10.51    1:07.12  
                  31.78     1:07.12 (35.34)                                        
  3 Herchenrider, Kelsey S    21 College of NJ-NJ     1:09.89    1:07.95  
                  32.19     1:07.95 (35.76)                                        
  4 Morrone, Danielle T       23 College of NJ-NJ     1:11.99    1:10.15  
                  33.12     1:10.15 (37.03)                                        
  5 Hew, Chelcee G            19 POST-MR              1:09.29    1:10.44  
                  32.89     1:10.44 (37.55)                                        
  6 Oberle, Ilka              20 Bridgeport-CT        1:10.34    1:10.46  
                  33.03     1:10.46 (37.43)                                        
  7 Mullin, Kellianne E       21 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:12.26    1:11.81  
                  33.45     1:11.81 (38.36)                                        
  8 Moore, Casey L            20 Merchant Marines-MR  1:13.47    1:13.32  
                  33.63     1:13.32 (39.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyson, Emily T           18 Merchant Marines-MR  1:12.49    1:13.64  
                  34.16     1:13.64 (39.48)                                        
 10 Lovell, Brianna M         21 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:16.27    1:15.86  
                  35.85     1:15.86 (40.01)                                        
 11 Dannessa, Susanne         19 Merchant Marines-MR  1:16.57    1:16.19  
                  35.82     1:16.19 (40.37)                                        
 12 Bagley-Hall, Kelsey E     18 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:17.44    1:16.24  
                  34.88     1:16.24 (41.36)                                        
 13 Houle, Katie M            18 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:16.27    1:16.97  
                  35.75     1:16.97 (41.22)                                        
 14 Dodd, Katherine M         20 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:19.92    1:20.97  
                  37.95     1:20.97 (43.02)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oliva, Michael            20 College of NJ-NJ       59.00      58.66   20  
                  26.82       58.66 (31.84)                                        
  2 Morgan, Matt H            20 College of NJ-NJ     1:00.04    1:00.24   17  
                  28.14     1:00.24 (32.10)                                        
  3 Knoth, Matthew J          21 College of NJ-NJ     1:00.97    1:00.42   16  
                  28.11     1:00.42 (32.31)                                        
  4 Laporta, Billy            18 College of NJ-NJ     1:00.12    1:00.57   15  
                  28.29     1:00.57 (32.28)                                        
  5 Roberto, Alejandro        19 Bridgeport-CT        1:02.33    1:01.22   14  
                  28.45     1:01.22 (32.77)                                        
  6 Brajdic, Bobby J          18 R-Mc (M)-VA          1:02.09    1:01.90   13  
                  29.51     1:01.90 (32.39)                                        
  7 Fields, John J            22 Merchant Marines-MR  1:03.33    1:02.02   12  
                  29.35     1:02.02 (32.67)                                        
  8 Kilgannon, Sean J         19 College of NJ-NJ     1:04.40    1:05.35   11  
                  29.93     1:05.35 (35.42)                                        
B - Final
  9 Scott, Chris              20 Merchant Marines-MR  1:05.08    1:04.73    9  
                  30.41     1:04.73 (34.32)                                        
 10 Smith, Patrick D          20 Merchant Marines-MR  1:05.82    1:05.17    7  
                  30.29     1:05.17 (34.88)                                        
 11 Hardig, Jacob E           21 Merchant Marines-MR  1:06.54    1:06.31    6  
                  30.96     1:06.31 (35.35)                                        
 12 Edwards, Preston J        18 R-Mc (M)-VA          1:06.53    1:06.66    5  
                  31.50     1:06.66 (35.16)                                        
 13 Gabbard, Benjamin         18 Merchant Marines-MR  1:07.17    1:06.92    4  
                  31.40     1:06.92 (35.52)                                        
 14 Gober, Paul               20 Merchant Marines-MR  1:10.05    1:09.76    3  
                  32.13     1:09.76 (37.63)                                        
 15 Meyer, David E            18 R-Mc (M)-VA          1:12.87    1:10.80    2  
                  32.61     1:10.80 (38.19)                                        
 16 Leach, Josh R             17 R-Mc (M)-VA          1:15.39    1:14.92    1  
                  34.82     1:14.92 (40.10)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliva, Michael            20 College of NJ-NJ     1:02.88      59.00  
                  27.10       59.00 (31.90)                                        
  2 Paulan, Evan M            20 College of NJ-NJ     1:01.64      59.22  
                  27.73       59.22 (31.49)                                        
  3 Morgan, Matt H            20 College of NJ-NJ     1:04.28    1:00.04  
                  28.14     1:00.04 (31.90)                                        
  4 Laporta, Billy            18 College of NJ-NJ     1:04.82    1:00.12  
                  28.24     1:00.12 (31.88)                                        
  5 Knoth, Matthew J          21 College of NJ-NJ     1:03.16    1:00.97  
                  28.62     1:00.97 (32.35)                                        
  6 Brajdic, Bobby J          18 R-Mc (M)-VA          1:02.26    1:02.09  
                  29.79     1:02.09 (32.30)                                        
  7 Roberto, Alejandro        19 Bridgeport-CT        1:02.86    1:02.33  
                  29.43     1:02.33 (32.90)                                        
  8 Fields, John J            22 Merchant Marines-MR  1:02.99    1:03.33  
                  29.85     1:03.33 (33.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kilgannon, Sean J         19 College of NJ-NJ     1:07.33    1:04.40  
                  29.81     1:04.40 (34.59)                                        
 10 Scott, Chris              20 Merchant Marines-MR  1:06.57    1:05.08  
                  30.58     1:05.08 (34.50)                                        
 11 Smith, Patrick D          20 Merchant Marines-MR  1:06.69    1:05.82  
                  30.75     1:05.82 (35.07)                                        
 12 Edwards, Preston J        18 R-Mc (M)-VA          1:07.81    1:06.53  
                  31.34     1:06.53 (35.19)                                        
 13 Hardig, Jacob E           21 Merchant Marines-MR  1:07.70    1:06.54  
                  30.98     1:06.54 (35.56)                                        
 14 Gabbard, Benjamin         18 Merchant Marines-MR  1:08.54    1:07.17  
                  30.49     1:07.17 (36.68)                                        
 15 Gober, Paul               20 Merchant Marines-MR  1:11.45    1:10.05  
                  32.29     1:10.05 (37.76)                                        
 16 Meyer, David E            18 R-Mc (M)-VA          1:11.72    1:12.87  
                  33.55     1:12.87 (39.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leach, Josh R             17 R-Mc (M)-VA          1:15.60    1:15.39  
                  34.99     1:15.39 (40.40)                                        
 -- Tarnowski, Stephen F      19 College of NJ-NJ     1:01.29         DQ  
 -- Gimenez, Ruben            19 Bridgeport-CT          56.94         DQ  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conroy, Ashley N          19 College of NJ-NJ     1:01.08      57.83   20  
                  27.89       57.83 (29.94)                                        
  2 Morrison, Mairi A         19 POST-MR                58.74      59.39   17  
                  28.95       59.39 (30.44)                                        
  3 Growney, Hailey R         19 College of NJ-NJ     1:00.55    1:00.87   16  
                  29.88     1:00.87 (30.99)                                        
  4 Zera, Patrycja            22 Bridgeport-CT        1:03.49    1:02.66   15  
                  30.70     1:02.66 (31.96)                                        
  5 Maltby, Emily M           18 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:03.72    1:03.35   14  
                  30.50     1:03.35 (32.85)                                        
  6 Hubert, Carlyn J          17 College of NJ-NJ     1:03.63    1:04.78   13  
                  31.30     1:04.78 (33.48)                                        
  7 White, Jacqueline         18 Merchant Marines-MR  1:05.35    1:06.52   12  
                  32.58     1:06.52 (33.94)                                        
  8 Plowman, Elizabeth S      19 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:06.01    1:07.15   11  
                  32.15     1:07.15 (35.00)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ciaralli, Maria P         19 College of NJ-NJ     1:06.39    1:05.33    9  
                  31.72     1:05.33 (33.61)                                        
 10 Moore, Elizabeth M        18 Merchant Marines-MR  1:06.41    1:05.54    7  
                  31.82     1:05.54 (33.72)                                        
 11 Loffredo, Bethanie E      18 College of NJ-NJ     1:08.87    1:07.36    6  
                  32.75     1:07.36 (34.61)                                        
 12 Russo, Maxianne L         18 POST-MR              1:08.28    1:07.91    5  
                  33.20     1:07.91 (34.71)                                        
 13 Ferranti, Elena M         20 College of NJ-NJ     1:09.79    1:08.10    4  
                  34.19     1:08.10 (33.91)                                        
 14 Obermiller, Anna          20 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:08.97    1:08.77    3  
                  33.41     1:08.77 (35.36)                                        
 15 Moore, Casey L            20 Merchant Marines-MR  1:10.02    1:12.05    2  
                  34.18     1:12.05 (37.87)                                        
 16 Garcia Pena, Alison       22 Merchant Marines-MR  1:11.52    1:12.14    1  
                  34.87     1:12.14 (37.27)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrison, Mairi A         19 POST-MR                59.56      58.74  
                  28.34       58.74 (30.40)                                        
  2 Growney, Hailey R         19 College of NJ-NJ     1:01.90    1:00.55  
                  29.68     1:00.55 (30.87)                                        
  3 Conroy, Ashley N          19 College of NJ-NJ     1:01.59    1:01.08  
                  29.98     1:01.08 (31.10)                                        
  4 Zera, Patrycja            22 Bridgeport-CT        1:03.01    1:03.49  
                  31.20     1:03.49 (32.29)                                        
  5 Hubert, Carlyn J          17 College of NJ-NJ     1:07.09    1:03.63  
                  31.07     1:03.63 (32.56)                                        
  6 Maltby, Emily M           18 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:05.00    1:03.72  
                  30.68     1:03.72 (33.04)                                        
  7 White, Jacqueline         18 Merchant Marines-MR  1:05.44    1:05.35  
                  31.80     1:05.35 (33.55)                                        
  8 Plowman, Elizabeth S      19 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:06.68    1:06.01  
                  31.44     1:06.01 (34.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ciaralli, Maria P         19 College of NJ-NJ     1:06.59    1:06.39  
                  31.78     1:06.39 (34.61)                                        
 10 Moore, Elizabeth M        18 Merchant Marines-MR  1:07.41    1:06.41  
                  32.07     1:06.41 (34.34)                                        
 11 Russo, Maxianne L         18 POST-MR              1:07.13    1:08.28  
                  33.08     1:08.28 (35.20)                                        
 12 Loffredo, Bethanie E      18 College of NJ-NJ     1:09.49    1:08.87  
                  33.15     1:08.87 (35.72)                                        
 13 Obermiller, Anna          20 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:11.00    1:08.97  
                  32.99     1:08.97 (35.98)                                        
 14 Ferranti, Elena M         20 College of NJ-NJ     1:09.34    1:09.79  
                  34.34     1:09.79 (35.45)                                        
 15 Moore, Casey L            20 Merchant Marines-MR  1:13.87    1:10.02  
                  33.60     1:10.02 (36.42)                                        
 16 Garcia Pena, Alison       22 Merchant Marines-MR  1:10.21    1:11.52  
                  34.13     1:11.52 (37.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deal, Helen               18 Merchant Marines-MR  1:19.54    1:17.98  
                  42.62     1:17.98 (35.36)                                        
 -- Tavcar, Alja              19 Bridgeport-CT        1:03.69         DQ  
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pereiro, Oscar            19 Bridgeport-CT          53.15      51.49   20  
                  24.75       51.49 (26.74)                                        
  2 Burzynski, Aleksander M   18 College of NJ-NJ       52.56      52.57   17  
                  25.30       52.57 (27.27)                                        
  3 Durning, Patrick J        19 College of NJ-NJ       53.05      53.05   16  
                  25.49       53.05 (27.56)                                        
  4 Smith, Andrew L           20 College of NJ-NJ       55.09      54.00   15  
                  26.08       54.00 (27.92)                                        
  5 Lindgren, Kevin J         19 Merchant Marines-MR    54.10      54.44   14  
                  26.30       54.44 (28.14)                                        
  6 Hall-App, Dennis M        18 College of NJ-NJ       55.60      55.86   13  
                  26.55       55.86 (29.31)                                        
  7 Whalen-Kelly, Eric R      18 R-Mc (M)-VA            56.81      56.82   12  
                  27.35       56.82 (29.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mosquera, Said G          20 Bridgeport-CT          57.88      56.44    9  
                  27.05       56.44 (29.39)                                        
 10 Terselic, Andrew R        19 Merchant Marines-MR    58.97      58.53    7  
                  28.38       58.53 (30.15)                                        
 11 Krell, Blake T            21 Merchant Marines-MR  1:01.03      58.94    6  
                  28.97       58.94 (29.97)                                        
 12 Rowan, Hunter C           19 Merchant Marines-MR    59.60      58.95    5  
                  28.44       58.95 (30.51)                                        
 13 Frey, Nathaniel Q         18 Merchant Marines-MR  1:04.03    1:02.77    4  
                  30.64     1:02.77 (32.13)                                        
 14 Karbowski, David          18 Bridgeport-CT        1:03.35    1:04.13    3  
                  31.66     1:04.13 (32.47)                                        
 15 Albrant, Cameron P        19 Merchant Marines-MR  1:04.40    1:04.60    2  
                  31.18     1:04.60 (33.42)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burzynski, Aleksander M   18 College of NJ-NJ       53.46      52.56  
                  25.34       52.56 (27.22)                                        
  2 Durning, Patrick J        19 College of NJ-NJ       56.14      53.05  
                  25.35       53.05 (27.70)                                        
  3 Pereiro, Oscar            19 Bridgeport-CT          48.81      53.15  
                  26.63       53.15 (26.52)                                        
  4 Vulesevic, Igor           19 Bridgeport-CT          54.11      53.53  
                  25.51       53.53 (28.02)                                        
  5 Lindgren, Kevin J         19 Merchant Marines-MR    53.24      54.10  
                  26.65       54.10 (27.45)                                        
  6 Hawley, Philip            19 College of NJ-NJ       56.45      54.28  
                  26.21       54.28 (28.07)                                        
  7 Smith, Andrew L           20 College of NJ-NJ       55.50      55.09  
                  25.81       55.09 (29.28)                                        
  8 Hall-App, Dennis M        18 College of NJ-NJ       56.94      55.60  
                  26.44       55.60 (29.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whalen-Kelly, Eric R      18 R-Mc (M)-VA            57.85      56.81  
                  27.42       56.81 (29.39)                                        
 10 Mosquera, Said G          20 Bridgeport-CT          56.99      57.88  
                  27.70       57.88 (30.18)                                        
 11 Terselic, Andrew R        19 Merchant Marines-MR    59.88      58.97  
                  28.51       58.97 (30.46)                                        
 12 Rowan, Hunter C           19 Merchant Marines-MR    59.88      59.60  
                  28.69       59.60 (30.91)                                        
 13 Krell, Blake T            21 Merchant Marines-MR  1:01.22    1:01.03  
                  29.45     1:01.03 (31.58)                                        
 14 Karbowski, David          18 Bridgeport-CT        1:06.06    1:03.35  
                  31.60     1:03.35 (31.75)                                        
 15 Frey, Nathaniel Q         18 Merchant Marines-MR  1:04.55    1:04.03  
                  31.16     1:04.03 (32.87)                                        
 16 Albrant, Cameron P        19 Merchant Marines-MR       NT    1:04.40  
                  32.20     1:04.40 (32.20)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                 8:15.86    7:53.57   40  
     1) Shangle, Kayleigh H 20          2) Ross, Brennah V 18             
     3) Kelly, Caroline 20              4) Hessler, Melissa L 21          
                  27.78       58.43 (58.43)   1:29.32 (1:29.32)   1:59.89 (1:59.89)
        2:27.31 (27.42)     2:58.30 (58.41)   3:28.29 (1:28.40)   3:56.95 (1:57.06)
        4:23.95 (27.00)     4:53.91 (56.96)   5:24.92 (1:27.97)   5:56.64 (1:59.69)
        6:23.05 (26.41)     6:52.67 (56.03)   7:23.20 (1:26.56)   7:53.57 (1:56.93)
  2 University of Bridgeport-CT  'A'                  7:58.44    7:56.76   34  
     1) Visse, Maris 22                 2) Krasnowska, Anna 22            
     3) Zera, Patrycja 22               4) Kwiatkowska, Anna 22           
                  27.13       57.22 (57.22)   1:27.82 (1:27.82)   1:58.45 (1:58.45)
        2:24.66 (26.21)     2:55.24 (56.79)   3:26.77 (1:28.32)   3:58.31 (1:59.86)
        4:25.38 (27.07)     4:55.21 (56.90)   5:26.43 (1:28.12)   5:57.26 (1:58.95)
        6:24.69 (27.43)     6:54.55 (57.29)   7:25.36 (1:28.10)   7:56.76 (1:59.50)
  3 Randolph-Macon College (W)-VA  'A'                8:21.81    8:11.70   32  
     1) Buckley, Elizabeth G 21         2) Stevenson, Rebecca G 20        
     3) Shea, Ellie 21                  4) Almond, Sarah H 21             
                  27.81       58.00 (58.00)   1:28.93 (1:28.93)   1:59.42 (1:59.42)
        2:27.45 (28.03)     2:58.81 (59.39)   3:30.86 (1:31.44)   4:03.11 (2:03.69)
        4:18.78 (15.67)   5:04.86 (1:01.75)   5:36.76 (1:33.65)   6:09.92 (2:06.81)
        6:37.25 (27.33)     7:07.44 (57.52)   7:39.36 (1:29.44)   8:11.70 (2:01.78)
  4 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                 8:25.11    8:18.05   30  
     1) Parlow, Samantha H 20           2) Zavoda, Jenny M 20             
     3) Waldner, Amanda M 22            4) Thomas, Summer H 18            
                  27.88       58.68 (58.68)   1:30.22 (1:30.22)   2:01.91 (2:01.91)
        2:29.70 (27.79)     3:01.16 (59.25)   3:33.73 (1:31.82)   4:07.27 (2:05.36)
        4:34.58 (27.31)     5:05.69 (58.42)   5:38.11 (1:30.84)   6:11.07 (2:03.80)
        6:39.12 (28.05)   7:11.10 (1:00.03)   7:44.19 (1:33.12)   8:18.05 (2:06.98)
  5 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                 8:30.49   x8:22.56  
     1) Hofer, Traci L 21               2) Conroy, Ashley N 19            
     3) Morrone, Danielle T 23          4) Burke, Meaghan 18              
                  28.57       59.89 (59.89)   1:31.92 (1:31.92)   2:04.07 (2:04.07)
        2:31.86 (27.79)   3:04.64 (1:00.57)   3:38.60 (1:34.53)   4:12.43 (2:08.36)
        4:40.98 (28.55)   5:13.73 (1:01.30)   5:47.23 (1:34.80)   6:19.39 (2:06.96)
        6:46.75 (27.36)     7:17.68 (58.29)   7:49.84 (1:30.45)   8:22.56 (2:03.17)
  6 US Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'A'                8:45.00    8:39.07   28  
     1) Biehn, Alex N 20                2) Moore, Elizabeth M 18          
     3) Radzwill, Kate K 19             4) Seebode, Lauren T 20           
                  30.01   1:02.87 (1:02.87)   1:36.15 (1:36.15)   2:08.58 (2:08.58)
        2:37.55 (28.97)   3:10.18 (1:01.60)   3:43.27 (1:34.69)   4:16.06 (2:07.48)
        4:46.25 (30.19)   5:20.00 (1:03.94)   5:54.43 (1:38.37)   6:27.74 (2:11.68)
        6:57.21 (29.47)   7:30.68 (1:02.94)   8:05.25 (1:37.51)   8:39.07 (2:11.33)
  7 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'D'                 8:35.49   x8:44.47  
     1) Loffredo, Bethanie E 18         2) Schurer, Amy E 19              
     3) Muha, Nicole H 18               4) Ciaralli, Maria P 19           
                  28.78   1:02.20 (1:02.20)   1:37.66 (1:37.66)   2:13.37 (2:13.37)
        2:41.96 (28.59)   3:15.43 (1:02.06)   3:50.21 (1:36.84)   4:24.41 (2:11.04)
        4:53.39 (28.98)   5:26.41 (1:02.00)   6:01.08 (1:36.67)   6:34.68 (2:10.27)
        7:03.55 (28.87)   7:36.69 (1:02.01)   8:11.20 (1:36.52)   8:44.47 (2:09.79)
  8 Randolph-Macon College (W)-VA  'B'                9:00.23    8:50.00   26  
     1) Plowman, Elizabeth S 19         2) McConnell, Jordan S 18         
     3) Maltby, Emily M 18              4) Lovell, Brianna M 21           
                  29.71   1:01.97 (1:01.97)   1:35.34 (1:35.34)   2:07.45 (2:07.45)
        2:38.36 (30.91)   3:12.48 (1:05.03)   3:47.98 (1:40.53)   4:23.86 (2:16.41)
        4:53.39 (29.53)   5:27.08 (1:03.22)   6:00.94 (1:37.08)   6:33.77 (2:09.91)
        7:05.37 (31.60)   7:40.47 (1:06.70)   8:15.55 (1:41.78)   8:50.00 (2:16.23)
  9 Randolph-Macon College (W)-VA  'C'                9:30.00   x9:04.20  
     1) Dodd, Katherine M 20            2) Spurrier, Tracy L 21           
     3) Preddy, Katie 20                4) Obermiller, Anna 20            
                  31.85   1:07.07 (1:07.07)   1:41.98 (1:41.98)   2:16.62 (2:16.62)
        2:47.63 (31.01)   3:21.63 (1:05.01)   3:56.28 (1:39.66)   4:30.65 (2:14.03)
        5:00.51 (29.86)   5:35.05 (1:04.40)   6:11.26 (1:40.61)   6:46.99 (2:16.34)
        7:17.38 (30.39)   7:52.48 (1:05.49)   8:29.00 (1:42.01)   9:04.20 (2:17.21)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Bridgeport-CT  'A'                  6:58.18    6:52.38   40  
     1) Gimenez, Ruben 19               2) Hanhineva, Ilkka 23            
     3) Taylor, Deon L 19               4) Paskas, Vlad 18                
                  23.40       49.10 (49.10)   1:15.32 (1:15.32)   1:41.71 (1:41.71)
        2:05.49 (23.78)     2:32.14 (50.43)   2:59.02 (1:17.31)   3:24.78 (1:43.07)
        3:49.21 (24.43)     4:16.39 (51.61)   4:44.04 (1:19.26)   5:11.74 (1:46.96)
        5:34.60 (22.86)     6:00.97 (49.23)   6:27.79 (1:16.05)   6:52.38 (1:40.64)
  2 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                 7:05.43    6:57.49   34  
     1) Tarnowski, Stephen F 19         2) Caputo, Michael R 20           
     3) Vanbiervliet, Matthew I 18      4) Waldner, Robert J 19           
                  23.21       48.92 (48.92)   1:15.40 (1:15.40)   1:41.71 (1:41.71)
        2:05.14 (23.43)     2:31.58 (49.87)   2:58.47 (1:16.76)   3:25.17 (1:43.46)
        3:48.83 (23.66)     4:15.63 (50.46)   4:43.18 (1:18.01)   5:10.68 (1:45.51)
        5:34.19 (23.51)     6:00.72 (50.04)   6:28.37 (1:17.69)   6:57.49 (1:46.81)
  3 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                 7:17.82    7:23.08   32  
     1) Hall-App, Dennis M 18           2) Moran, Xavier 21               
     3) Kasper, William J 19            4) Peveler, Matthew D 20          
                  24.65       51.57 (51.57)   1:19.76 (1:19.76)   1:48.28 (1:48.28)
        2:13.60 (25.32)     2:43.04 (54.76)   3:14.05 (1:25.77)   3:43.98 (1:55.70)
        4:06.80 (22.82)     4:33.67 (49.69)   5:02.67 (1:18.69)   5:32.29 (1:48.31)
        5:56.90 (24.61)     6:25.44 (53.15)   6:55.02 (1:22.73)   7:23.08 (1:50.79)
  4 Randolph-Macon College (M)-VA  'A'                7:34.98    7:23.23   30  
     1) Edwards, Preston J 18           2) Chance, Cole C 17              
     3) Morris, Hunter G 18             4) Brajdic, Bobby J 18            
                  25.96       54.25 (54.25)   1:23.69 (1:23.69)   1:52.93 (1:52.93)
        2:18.58 (25.65)     2:47.25 (54.32)   3:16.19 (1:23.26)   3:44.73 (1:51.80)
        4:09.49 (24.76)     4:37.29 (52.56)   5:06.46 (1:21.73)   5:35.02 (1:50.29)
        5:59.99 (24.97)     6:27.60 (52.58)   6:55.55 (1:20.53)   7:23.23 (1:48.21)
  5 US Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'A'                7:25.11    7:32.73   28  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin J 19            2) Scott, Chris 20                
     3) Krell, Blake T 21               4) McCormick, Josh D 20           
                  24.61       52.31 (52.31)   1:21.47 (1:21.47)   1:50.56 (1:50.56)
        2:16.00 (25.44)     2:45.19 (54.63)   3:15.31 (1:24.75)   3:45.99 (1:55.43)
        4:11.00 (25.01)     4:39.52 (53.53)   5:09.95 (1:23.96)   5:38.83 (1:52.84)
        6:03.75 (24.92)     6:32.60 (53.77)   7:02.79 (1:23.96)   7:32.73 (1:53.90)
  6 Randolph-Macon College (M)-VA  'B'                7:50.00    7:58.82   26  
     1) Whalen-Kelly, Eric R 18         2) Meyer, David E 18              
     3) Perez-De La Rosa, Carlos 21     4) Hutchison-Kreiter, Corey 18    
                  26.21       54.75 (54.75)   1:24.04 (1:24.04)   1:54.60 (1:54.60)
        2:09.74 (15.14)     2:51.48 (56.88)   3:24.43 (1:29.83)   3:58.52 (2:03.92)
        4:26.22 (27.70)   4:58.54 (1:00.02)   5:30.31 (1:31.79)   6:00.67 (2:02.15)
        6:26.85 (26.18)     6:56.59 (55.92)   7:27.90 (1:27.23)   7:58.82 (1:58.15)
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trubitsyna, Maria         17 Bridgeport-CT       10:23.10   16:59.71   20  
  2 Hedberg, Malin            20 POST-MR             10:40.73   17:50.44   17  
  3 Zavoda, Jenny M           20 College of NJ-NJ    11:25.49   18:48.98   16  
  4 Stevenson, Rebecca G      20 R-Mc (W)-VA         11:27.03   18:54.04   15  
  5 Biehn, Alex N             20 Merchant Marines-MR 11:45.22   18:59.18   14  
  6 Plowman, Elizabeth S      19 R-Mc (W)-VA               NT   19:08.59   13  
                  30.76     1:04.38 (33.62)     1:38.78 (34.40)     2:13.53 (34.75)
        2:48.06 (34.53)     3:22.31 (34.25)     3:56.96 (34.65)     4:31.14 (34.18)
        5:05.66 (34.52)     5:39.95 (34.29)     6:13.97 (34.02)     6:48.95 (34.98)
        7:23.65 (34.70)     7:58.23 (34.58)     8:33.42 (35.19)     9:08.35 (34.93)
        9:43.14 (34.79)    10:18.03 (34.89)    10:52.71 (34.68)    11:27.53 (34.82)
       12:02.70 (35.17)    12:38.22 (35.52)    13:14.19 (35.97)    13:49.77 (35.58)
       14:25.51 (35.74)    15:01.09 (35.58)    15:36.74 (35.65)    16:12.22 (35.48)
       16:47.98 (35.76)    17:23.35 (35.37)    17:59.56 (36.21)    18:35.06 (35.50)
       19:08.59 (33.53)
  7 Reilly, Katie E           18 College of NJ-NJ    11:49.38   19:17.25   12  
  8 Moore, Elizabeth M        18 Merchant Marines-MR 11:45.48   19:36.12   11  
  9 McConnell, Jordan S       18 R-Mc (W)-VA         12:11.51   20:10.39    9  
                  32.01     1:06.97 (34.96)     1:42.80 (35.83)     2:18.94 (36.14)
        2:55.16 (36.22)     3:31.42 (36.26)     4:07.89 (36.47)     4:44.19 (36.30)
        5:20.86 (36.67)     5:57.64 (36.78)     6:34.44 (36.80)     7:11.61 (37.17)
        7:48.40 (36.79)     8:25.73 (37.33)     9:02.37 (36.64)     9:38.73 (36.36)
       10:16.34 (37.61)    10:53.53 (37.19)    11:30.45 (36.92)    12:07.50 (37.05)
       12:44.51 (37.01)    13:21.77 (37.26)    13:59.37 (37.60)    14:36.64 (37.27)
       15:13.96 (37.32)    15:51.14 (37.18)    16:28.27 (37.13)    17:04.93 (36.66)
       17:42.49 (37.56)    18:19.64 (37.15)    18:56.74 (37.10)    19:33.87 (37.13)
       20:10.39 (36.52)
 10 Spurrier, Tracy L         21 R-Mc (W)-VA         12:17.37   20:11.93    7  
                  32.96     1:09.37 (36.41)     1:46.45 (37.08)     2:23.69 (37.24)
        3:00.71 (37.02)     3:37.35 (36.64)     4:13.70 (36.35)     4:50.68 (36.98)
        5:27.90 (37.22)     6:04.98 (37.08)     6:42.09 (37.11)     7:18.92 (36.83)
        7:55.90 (36.98)     8:33.06 (37.16)     9:10.31 (37.25)     9:47.16 (36.85)
       10:23.78 (36.62)    11:00.57 (36.79)    11:37.34 (36.77)    12:13.99 (36.65)
       12:50.71 (36.72)    13:27.53 (36.82)    14:04.43 (36.90)    14:41.63 (37.20)
       15:18.62 (36.99)    15:55.46 (36.84)    16:32.25 (36.79)    17:09.10 (36.85)
       17:45.96 (36.86)    18:23.29 (37.33)    19:00.21 (36.92)    19:36.71 (36.50)
       20:11.93 (35.22)
 11 Seebode, Lauren T         20 Merchant Marines-MR 12:11.24   20:23.35    6  
 12 Radzwill, Kate K          19 Merchant Marines-MR 12:15.33   21:06.15    5  
                  33.47     1:09.89 (36.42)     1:47.66 (37.77)     2:26.68 (39.02)
        3:05.03 (38.35)     3:43.99 (38.96)     4:22.36 (38.37)     5:01.54 (39.18)
        5:40.12 (38.58)     6:18.50 (38.38)     6:57.73 (39.23)     7:36.36 (38.63)
        8:15.39 (39.03)     8:54.35 (38.96)     9:33.04 (38.69)    10:12.75 (39.71)
       10:51.56 (38.81)    11:30.30 (38.74)    12:08.20 (37.90)    12:47.51 (39.31)
       13:26.29 (38.78)    14:05.58 (39.29)    14:45.07 (39.49)    15:24.40 (39.33)
       16:02.64 (38.24)    16:40.99 (38.35)    17:19.71 (38.72)    17:58.22 (38.51)
       18:36.70 (38.48)    19:14.67 (37.97)    19:52.00 (37.33)    20:30.00 (38.00)
       21:06.15 (36.15)
 13 Roth, Casey C             20 Merchant Marines-MR 13:42.14   22:31.80    4  
                  34.76     1:13.76 (39.00)     1:53.48 (39.72)     2:33.65 (40.17)
        3:13.66 (40.01)     3:54.66 (41.00)     4:35.83 (41.17)     5:17.11 (41.28)
        5:59.13 (42.02)     6:40.13 (41.00)     7:21.78 (41.65)     8:02.93 (41.15)
        8:44.80 (41.87)     9:26.06 (41.26)    10:07.41 (41.35)    10:49.02 (41.61)
       11:30.68 (41.66)    12:11.91 (41.23)    12:53.07 (41.16)    13:34.49 (41.42)
       14:16.35 (41.86)    14:57.74 (41.39)    15:39.61 (41.87)    16:21.01 (41.40)
       17:02.41 (41.40)    17:43.99 (41.58)    18:25.48 (41.49)    19:07.04 (41.56)
       19:48.33 (41.29)    20:29.65 (41.32)    21:10.95 (41.30)    21:51.88 (40.93)
       22:31.80 (39.92)
 14 Callahan, Lauren S        22 Merchant Marines-MR 13:48.55   23:15.63    3  
                  34.51     1:13.13 (38.62)     1:53.80 (40.67)     2:35.96 (42.16)
        3:18.36 (42.40)     4:00.78 (42.42)     4:43.54 (42.76)     5:26.51 (42.97)
        6:09.51 (43.00)     6:52.47 (42.96)     7:35.54 (43.07)     8:17.97 (42.43)
        8:59.69 (41.72)     9:41.05 (41.36)    10:23.32 (42.27)    11:05.70 (42.38)
       11:48.37 (42.67)    12:30.52 (42.15)    13:13.72 (43.20)    13:57.08 (43.36)
       14:39.70 (42.62)    15:22.43 (42.73)    16:05.04 (42.61)    16:47.66 (42.62)
       17:30.95 (43.29)    18:14.12 (43.17)    18:57.34 (43.22)    19:40.42 (43.08)
       20:23.01 (42.59)    21:06.58 (43.57)    21:49.92 (43.34)    22:33.23 (43.31)
       23:15.63 (42.40)
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caputo, Michael R         20 College of NJ-NJ     9:58.99   16:06.21   20  
                                6:47.40 ( )     7:16.74 (29.34)     7:46.04 (29.30)
        8:15.44 (29.40)     8:45.03 (29.59)     9:14.81 (29.78)     9:44.44 (29.63)
       10:14.10 (29.66)    10:43.80 (29.70)    11:13.40 (29.60)    11:43.18 (29.78)
       12:12.96 (29.78)    12:42.75 (29.79)    13:12.41 (29.66)    13:42.26 (29.85)
       14:12.05 (29.79)    14:41.37 (29.32)    15:10.88 (29.51)    15:39.16 (28.28)
       16:06.21 (27.05)
  2 Hanhineva, Ilkka          23 Bridgeport-CT        9:52.82   16:06.44   17  
                                6:53.58 ( )     7:22.43 (28.85)     7:52.03 (29.60)
        8:21.78 (29.75)     8:51.77 (29.99)     9:21.49 (29.72)     9:50.73 (29.24)
       10:20.06 (29.33)    10:49.23 (29.17)    11:18.24 (29.01)    11:47.94 (29.70)
       12:16.98 (29.04)    12:46.44 (29.46)    13:16.18 (29.74)    13:45.58 (29.40)
       14:14.90 (29.32)    14:43.99 (29.09)    15:12.48 (28.49)    15:40.62 (28.14)
       16:06.44 (25.82)
  3 Paskas, Vlad              18 Bridgeport-CT        9:51.21   16:27.89   16  
                                6:50.73 ( )     7:19.79 (29.06)     7:49.36 (29.57)
        8:19.04 (29.68)     8:49.37 (30.33)     9:20.09 (30.72)     9:50.90 (30.81)
       10:20.75 (29.85)    10:50.88 (30.13)    11:21.57 (30.69)    11:52.54 (30.97)
       12:23.32 (30.78)    12:53.55 (30.23)    13:24.11 (30.56)    13:55.10 (30.99)
       14:26.68 (31.58)    14:58.12 (31.44)    15:28.61 (30.49)    15:59.32 (30.71)
       16:27.89 (28.57)
  4 Peveler, Matthew D        20 College of NJ-NJ    10:09.87   16:53.76   15  
                                6:57.97 ( )     7:29.73 (31.76)     8:00.73 (31.00)
        8:32.35 (31.62)     9:04.08 (31.73)     9:35.14 (31.06)    10:06.41 (31.27)
       10:38.45 (32.04)    11:10.56 (32.11)    11:42.31 (31.75)    12:12.94 (30.63)
       12:43.06 (30.12)    13:12.69 (29.63)    13:42.62 (29.93)    14:14.16 (31.54)
       14:46.34 (32.18)    15:17.85 (31.51)    15:50.25 (32.40)    16:22.03 (31.78)
       16:53.76 (31.73)
  5 Morris, Hunter G          18 R-Mc (M)-VA         10:28.88   17:13.30   14  
            6:41.38 ( )     7:12.94 (31.56)     7:44.68 (31.74)     8:16.13 (31.45)
        8:47.52 (31.39)     9:19.32 (31.80)     9:51.42 (32.10)    10:23.27 (31.85)
       10:54.72 (31.45)    11:26.52 (31.80)    11:58.20 (31.68)    12:29.86 (31.66)
       13:02.13 (32.27)    13:34.04 (31.91)    14:05.76 (31.72)    14:37.29 (31.53)
       15:08.80 (31.51)    15:40.54 (31.74)    16:12.23 (31.69)    16:43.76 (31.53)
       17:13.30 (29.54)
  6 Scott, Chris              20 Merchant Marines-MR 10:49.88   18:03.32   13  
                  28.05       59.98 (31.93)     1:32.23 (32.25)     2:05.19 (32.96)
        2:38.01 (32.82)     3:10.86 (32.85)     3:44.01 (33.15)     4:16.91 (32.90)
        4:50.49 (33.58)     5:23.92 (33.43)     5:56.42 (32.50)     6:29.16 (32.74)
        7:01.58 (32.42)     7:34.48 (32.90)     8:07.20 (32.72)     8:39.90 (32.70)
        9:12.75 (32.85)     9:45.74 (32.99)    10:18.86 (33.12)    10:51.85 (32.99)
       11:24.77 (32.92)    11:57.60 (32.83)    12:31.10 (33.50)    13:04.42 (33.32)
       13:37.75 (33.33)    14:10.98 (33.23)    14:44.82 (33.84)    15:18.50 (33.68)
       15:51.89 (33.39)    16:25.24 (33.35)    16:58.80 (33.56)    17:31.91 (33.11)
       18:03.32 (31.41)
  7 Terselic, Andrew R        19 Merchant Marines-MR 10:49.44   18:12.99   12  
                  28.98     1:01.12 (32.14)     1:33.50 (32.38)     2:06.58 (33.08)
        2:39.63 (33.05)     3:12.79 (33.16)     3:46.32 (33.53)     4:19.77 (33.45)
        4:53.35 (33.58)     5:26.67 (33.32)     6:00.46 (33.79)     6:33.98 (33.52)
        7:07.58 (33.60)     7:40.64 (33.06)     8:13.90 (33.26)     8:47.18 (33.28)
        9:20.56 (33.38)     9:54.25 (33.69)    10:27.74 (33.49)    11:01.12 (33.38)
       11:34.52 (33.40)    12:07.86 (33.34)    12:41.63 (33.77)    13:15.41 (33.78)
       13:48.82 (33.41)    14:21.93 (33.11)    14:55.61 (33.68)    15:29.05 (33.44)
       16:02.43 (33.38)    16:35.69 (33.26)    17:09.17 (33.48)    17:42.43 (33.26)
       18:12.99 (30.56)
  8 McCormick, Josh D         20 Merchant Marines-MR 10:41.22   18:25.03   11  
                                                                        6:45.24 ( )
        7:18.93 (33.69)     7:51.97 (33.04)     8:26.02 (34.05)     9:00.17 (34.15)
        9:34.44 (34.27)    10:08.07 (33.63)    10:42.06 (33.99)    11:15.45 (33.39)
       11:49.08 (33.63)    12:22.54 (33.46)    12:56.32 (33.78)    13:28.73 (32.41)
       14:01.72 (32.99)    14:35.24 (33.52)    15:08.30 (33.06)    15:41.47 (33.17)
       16:14.28 (32.81)    16:47.69 (33.41)    17:21.19 (33.50)    17:53.77 (32.58)
       18:25.03 (31.26)
  9 Blanchard, Erik           19 Merchant Marines-MR 10:47.33   18:29.43    9  
            7:04.31 ( )     7:38.07 (33.76)     8:12.00 (33.93)     8:46.11 (34.11)
        9:20.39 (34.28)     9:54.28 (33.89)    10:28.81 (34.53)    11:03.27 (34.46)
       11:37.56 (34.29)    12:12.01 (34.45)    12:46.55 (34.54)    13:21.09 (34.54)
       13:56.15 (35.06)    14:30.29 (34.14)    15:05.03 (34.74)    15:39.46 (34.43)
       16:14.12 (34.66)    16:48.61 (34.49)    17:22.33 (33.72)    17:56.07 (33.74)
       18:29.43 (33.36)
 10 Sindorf, Josh             20 Merchant Marines-MR 10:48.44   18:31.66    7  
                                                                        6:46.77 ( )
        7:21.20 (34.43)     7:55.58 (34.38)     8:29.42 (33.84)     9:03.32 (33.90)
        9:37.21 (33.89)    10:10.97 (33.76)    10:45.02 (34.05)    11:18.67 (33.65)
       11:51.59 (32.92)    12:25.24 (33.65)    12:58.61 (33.37)    13:32.20 (33.59)
       14:05.45 (33.25)    14:39.16 (33.71)    15:12.09 (32.93)    15:46.21 (34.12)
       16:19.93 (33.72)    16:53.14 (33.21)    17:26.70 (33.56)    17:59.73 (33.03)
       18:31.66 (31.93)
 11 Stewart, Thomas P         19 Merchant Marines-MR 10:52.44   19:35.89    6  
                  30.67     1:04.92 (34.25)     1:40.54 (35.62)     2:16.49 (35.95)
        2:52.47 (35.98)     3:29.39 (36.92)     4:06.34 (36.95)     4:43.18 (36.84)
        5:20.10 (36.92)     5:56.67 (36.57)     6:33.06 (36.39)     7:09.51 (36.45)
        7:46.02 (36.51)     8:22.61 (36.59)     8:59.16 (36.55)     9:34.52 (35.36)
       10:10.72 (36.20)    10:46.21 (35.49)    11:22.14 (35.93)    11:57.67 (35.53)
       12:33.86 (36.19)    13:09.11 (35.25)    13:43.89 (34.78)    14:18.65 (34.76)
       14:53.66 (35.01)    15:28.54 (34.88)    16:04.21 (35.67)    16:39.69 (35.48)
       17:15.18 (35.49)    17:50.37 (35.19)    18:26.10 (35.73)    19:01.39 (35.29)
       19:35.89 (34.50)
 -- Vita, Aloysius J          18 Merchant Marines-MR       NT  X21:01.65  
                  32.31     1:09.99 (37.68)     1:48.61 (38.62)     2:27.33 (38.72)
        3:06.94 (39.61)     3:46.09 (39.15)     4:25.12 (39.03)     5:04.50 (39.38)
        5:44.06 (39.56)     6:23.27 (39.21)     7:02.43 (39.16)     7:41.68 (39.25)
        8:20.92 (39.24)     9:00.27 (39.35)     9:39.67 (39.40)    10:18.61 (38.94)
       10:58.00 (39.39)    11:36.74 (38.74)    12:15.23 (38.49)    12:53.97 (38.74)
       13:32.53 (38.56)    14:10.43 (37.90)    14:48.42 (37.99)    15:26.36 (37.94)
       16:04.34 (37.98)    16:42.47 (38.13)    17:20.19 (37.72)    17:58.26 (38.07)
       18:35.77 (37.51)    19:12.48 (36.71)    19:49.45 (36.97)    20:26.18 (36.73)
       21:01.65 (35.47)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conroy, Ashley N          19 College of NJ-NJ     2:15.68    2:04.85   20  
                  29.12     1:00.99 (31.87)     1:33.40 (32.41)     2:04.85 (31.45)
  2 Growney, Hailey R         19 College of NJ-NJ     2:09.36    2:09.26   17  
                  30.78     1:03.30 (32.52)     1:36.74 (33.44)     2:09.26 (32.52)
  3 Zera, Patrycja            22 Bridgeport-CT        2:15.34    2:11.38   16  
                  30.96     1:03.89 (32.93)     1:37.39 (33.50)     2:11.38 (33.99)
  4 Parlow, Samantha H        20 College of NJ-NJ     2:14.93    2:12.98   15  
                  30.91     1:04.07 (33.16)     1:38.29 (34.22)     2:12.98 (34.69)
  5 Luiga, Sandra             20 POST-MR              2:16.43    2:16.92   14  
                  31.29     1:05.97 (34.68)     1:41.49 (35.52)     2:16.92 (35.43)
  6 Maltby, Emily M           18 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:19.78    2:17.29   13  
                  31.83     1:06.88 (35.05)     1:42.42 (35.54)     2:17.29 (34.87)
  7 Burke, Meaghan            18 College of NJ-NJ     2:21.95    2:20.60   12  
                  31.75     1:06.62 (34.87)     1:43.29 (36.67)     2:20.60 (37.31)
  8 Moore, Elizabeth M        18 Merchant Marines-MR  2:23.21    2:25.55   11  
                  33.74     1:11.20 (37.46)     1:49.11 (37.91)     2:25.55 (36.44)
B - Final
  9 Hubert, Carlyn J          17 College of NJ-NJ     2:27.35    2:19.04    9  
                  32.70     1:08.89 (36.19)     1:44.39 (35.50)     2:19.04 (34.65)
 10 Plowman, Elizabeth S      19 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:24.13    2:22.74    7  
                  33.64     1:09.79 (36.15)     1:46.40 (36.61)     2:22.74 (36.34)
 11 Spurrier, Tracy L         21 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:28.22    2:26.79    6  
                  35.43     1:12.65 (37.22)     1:49.81 (37.16)     2:26.79 (36.98)
 12 Obermiller, Anna          20 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:33.97    2:28.63    5  
                  33.97     1:10.82 (36.85)     1:50.06 (39.24)     2:28.63 (38.57)
 13 Biehn, Alex N             20 Merchant Marines-MR  2:34.01    2:32.51    4  
                  35.96     1:14.38 (38.42)     1:53.30 (38.92)     2:32.51 (39.21)
 14 Garcia Pena, Alison       22 Merchant Marines-MR  2:35.20    2:33.05    3  
                  35.55     1:14.21 (38.66)     1:53.92 (39.71)     2:33.05 (39.13)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Growney, Hailey R         19 College of NJ-NJ     2:14.15    2:09.36  
                  31.00     1:03.98 (32.98)     1:37.16 (33.18)     2:09.36 (32.20)
  2 Parlow, Samantha H        20 College of NJ-NJ     2:16.28    2:14.93  
                  31.76     1:06.14 (34.38)     1:41.04 (34.90)     2:14.93 (33.89)
  3 Zera, Patrycja            22 Bridgeport-CT        2:16.05    2:15.34  
                  31.24     1:04.77 (33.53)     1:39.60 (34.83)     2:15.34 (35.74)
  4 Conroy, Ashley N          19 College of NJ-NJ     2:14.80    2:15.68  
                  31.38     1:05.93 (34.55)     1:41.25 (35.32)     2:15.68 (34.43)
  5 Luiga, Sandra             20 POST-MR              2:11.38    2:16.43  
                  31.16     1:05.45 (34.29)     1:40.94 (35.49)     2:16.43 (35.49)
  6 Maltby, Emily M           18 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:24.83    2:19.78  
                  32.16     1:07.72 (35.56)     1:44.06 (36.34)     2:19.78 (35.72)
  7 Burke, Meaghan            18 College of NJ-NJ     2:25.09    2:21.95  
                  31.67     1:06.84 (35.17)     1:43.98 (37.14)     2:21.95 (37.97)
  8 Moore, Elizabeth M        18 Merchant Marines-MR  2:29.62    2:23.21  
                  33.30     1:09.86 (36.56)     1:46.66 (36.80)     2:23.21 (36.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Plowman, Elizabeth S      19 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:25.07    2:24.13  
                  33.46     1:10.10 (36.64)     1:47.68 (37.58)     2:24.13 (36.45)
 10 Hubert, Carlyn J          17 College of NJ-NJ     2:29.03    2:27.35  
                  33.42     1:10.52 (37.10)     1:49.04 (38.52)     2:27.35 (38.31)
 11 Spurrier, Tracy L         21 R-Mc (W)-VA               NT    2:28.22  
                  34.83     1:12.13 (37.30)     1:50.24 (38.11)     2:28.22 (37.98)
 12 Obermiller, Anna          20 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:31.10    2:33.97  
                  34.86     1:13.29 (38.43)     1:53.90 (40.61)     2:33.97 (40.07)
 13 Biehn, Alex N             20 Merchant Marines-MR  2:37.00    2:34.01  
                  36.00     1:14.64 (38.64)     1:54.10 (39.46)     2:34.01 (39.91)
 14 Garcia Pena, Alison       22 Merchant Marines-MR  2:34.23    2:35.20  
                  35.65     1:14.71 (39.06)     1:55.08 (40.37)     2:35.20 (40.12)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tarnowski, Stephen F      19 College of NJ-NJ     1:56.40    1:51.50   20  
                  25.68       53.26 (27.58)     1:22.02 (28.76)     1:51.50 (29.48)
  2 Vulesevic, Igor           19 Bridgeport-CT        1:58.59    1:52.49   17  
                  26.36       55.06 (28.70)     1:23.63 (28.57)     1:52.49 (28.86)
  3 Lindgren, Kevin J         19 Merchant Marines-MR  1:58.24    1:54.11   16  
                  26.45       54.84 (28.39)     1:24.50 (29.66)     1:54.11 (29.61)
  4 Burzynski, Aleksander M   18 College of NJ-NJ     1:59.86    1:55.61   15  
                  26.18       54.96 (28.78)     1:25.23 (30.27)     1:55.61 (30.38)
  5 Smith, Andrew L           20 College of NJ-NJ     1:58.74    1:55.88   14  
                  27.28       56.51 (29.23)     1:26.50 (29.99)     1:55.88 (29.38)
  6 Vanbiervliet, Matthew I   18 College of NJ-NJ     1:57.72    1:56.86   13  
                  26.65       55.76 (29.11)     1:26.28 (30.52)     1:56.86 (30.58)
  7 Durning, Patrick J        19 College of NJ-NJ     1:59.44    1:57.19   12  
                  26.88       56.63 (29.75)     1:27.22 (30.59)     1:57.19 (29.97)
  8 Hall-App, Dennis M        18 College of NJ-NJ     2:00.03    1:59.86   11  
                  27.71       57.93 (30.22)     1:28.91 (30.98)     1:59.86 (30.95)
B - Final
  9 Whalen-Kelly, Eric R      18 R-Mc (M)-VA          2:04.17    2:04.04    9  
                  28.91       59.73 (30.82)     1:31.21 (31.48)     2:04.04 (32.83)
 10 Krell, Blake T            21 Merchant Marines-MR  2:11.62    2:05.63    7  
                  29.55     1:01.38 (31.83)     1:33.74 (32.36)     2:05.63 (31.89)
 11 Blanchard, Erik           19 Merchant Marines-MR  2:10.12    2:11.89    6  
                  29.20     1:02.77 (33.57)     1:37.03 (34.26)     2:11.89 (34.86)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tarnowski, Stephen F      19 College of NJ-NJ     1:57.18    1:56.40  
                  27.02       56.72 (29.70)     1:26.98 (30.26)     1:56.40 (29.42)
  2 Vanbiervliet, Matthew I   18 College of NJ-NJ     2:05.45    1:57.72  
                  27.48       56.77 (29.29)     1:27.07 (30.30)     1:57.72 (30.65)
  3 Lindgren, Kevin J         19 Merchant Marines-MR  1:56.25    1:58.24  
                  28.01       58.25 (30.24)     1:28.69 (30.44)     1:58.24 (29.55)
  4 Vulesevic, Igor           19 Bridgeport-CT        1:54.85    1:58.59  
                  27.67       58.61 (30.94)     1:28.54 (29.93)     1:58.59 (30.05)
  5 Smith, Andrew L           20 College of NJ-NJ     2:03.72    1:58.74  
                  27.72       57.56 (29.84)     1:28.23 (30.67)     1:58.74 (30.51)
  6 Durning, Patrick J        19 College of NJ-NJ     2:08.51    1:59.44  
                  28.23       59.14 (30.91)     1:30.18 (31.04)     1:59.44 (29.26)
  7 Burzynski, Aleksander M   18 College of NJ-NJ     1:59.84    1:59.86  
                  27.69       58.20 (30.51)     1:29.48 (31.28)     1:59.86 (30.38)
  8 Hall-App, Dennis M        18 College of NJ-NJ     2:01.40    2:00.03  
                  28.39       58.34 (29.95)     1:29.08 (30.74)     2:00.03 (30.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whalen-Kelly, Eric R      18 R-Mc (M)-VA          2:06.63    2:04.17  
                  29.16     1:00.21 (31.05)     1:31.42 (31.21)     2:04.17 (32.75)
 10 Blanchard, Erik           19 Merchant Marines-MR  2:11.99    2:10.12  
                  30.03     1:03.07 (33.04)     1:36.91 (33.84)     2:10.12 (33.21)
 11 Krell, Blake T            21 Merchant Marines-MR  2:20.31    2:11.62  
                  30.48     1:04.31 (33.83)     1:38.26 (33.95)     2:11.62 (33.36)
 -- Waldner, Robert J         19 College of NJ-NJ     2:08.66         DQ  
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pierce, Laura             21 College of NJ-NJ       53.21      51.37   20  
                  24.66       51.37 (26.71)                                        
  2 Hanes, Cornelia           22 POST-MR                52.82      52.45   17  
                  25.06       52.45 (27.39)                                        
  3 Krasnowska, Anna          22 Bridgeport-CT          54.20      52.97   16  
                  25.22       52.97 (27.75)                                        
  4 Tavcar, Alja              19 Bridgeport-CT          53.42      53.08   14.5
                  25.54       53.08 (27.54)                                        
  4 Almond, Sarah H           21 R-Mc (W)-VA            53.47      53.08   14.5
                  25.30       53.08 (27.78)                                        
  6 Delehanty, Courtney M     18 POST-MR                53.97      53.84   13  
                  25.43       53.84 (28.41)                                        
  7 Norrena, Angelica         20 POST-MR                54.75      54.59   12  
                  26.17       54.59 (28.42)                                        
  8 Buckley, Elizabeth G      21 R-Mc (W)-VA            55.11      54.99   11  
                  26.06       54.99 (28.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kelly, Caroline           20 College of NJ-NJ       55.83      54.80    9  
                  26.21       54.80 (28.59)                                        
 10 Waldner, Amanda M         22 College of NJ-NJ       56.18      55.44    7  
                  26.52       55.44 (28.92)                                        
 11 Kwiatkowska, Anna         22 Bridgeport-CT          55.74      55.46    6  
                  26.56       55.46 (28.90)                                        
 12 Kirstein, Sandra          22 POST-MR                55.79      55.74    5  
                  26.37       55.74 (29.37)                                        
 13 Hofer, Traci L            21 College of NJ-NJ       56.29      56.15    4  
                  26.85       56.15 (29.30)                                        
 14 Thomas, Summer H          18 College of NJ-NJ       56.07      56.24    3  
                  26.81       56.24 (29.43)                                        
 15 Sanders, Michelle         19 College of NJ-NJ       56.61      56.59    2  
                  26.96       56.59 (29.63)                                        
 16 Shea, Ellie               21 R-Mc (W)-VA            56.90      56.63    1  
                  27.14       56.63 (29.49)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hanes, Cornelia           22 POST-MR                53.25      52.82  
                  24.91       52.82 (27.91)                                        
  2 Pierce, Laura             21 College of NJ-NJ       52.68      53.21  
                  25.32       53.21 (27.89)                                        
  3 Tavcar, Alja              19 Bridgeport-CT          54.06      53.42  
                  25.62       53.42 (27.80)                                        
  4 Almond, Sarah H           21 R-Mc (W)-VA            54.21      53.47  
                  25.52       53.47 (27.95)                                        
  5 Morrison, Mairi A         19 POST-MR                52.35      53.64  
                  25.26       53.64 (28.38)                                        
  6 Delehanty, Courtney M     18 POST-MR                54.56      53.97  
                  25.63       53.97 (28.34)                                        
  7 Krasnowska, Anna          22 Bridgeport-CT          54.44      54.20  
                  25.73       54.20 (28.47)                                        
  8 Norrena, Angelica         20 POST-MR                56.87      54.75  
                  26.24       54.75 (28.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buckley, Elizabeth G      21 R-Mc (W)-VA            56.33      55.11  
                  26.76       55.11 (28.35)                                        
 10 Kwiatkowska, Anna         22 Bridgeport-CT          57.55      55.74  
                  26.57       55.74 (29.17)                                        
 11 Kirstein, Sandra          22 POST-MR              1:02.44      55.79  
                  26.41       55.79 (29.38)                                        
 12 Kelly, Caroline           20 College of NJ-NJ       55.85      55.83  
                  26.67       55.83 (29.16)                                        
 13 Thomas, Summer H          18 College of NJ-NJ       56.83      56.07  
                  26.44       56.07 (29.63)                                        
 14 Waldner, Amanda M         22 College of NJ-NJ       58.25      56.18  
                  26.89       56.18 (29.29)                                        
 15 Hofer, Traci L            21 College of NJ-NJ       56.16      56.29  
                  26.77       56.29 (29.52)                                        
 16 Sanders, Michelle         19 College of NJ-NJ       59.99      56.61  
                  27.14       56.61 (29.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shea, Ellie               21 R-Mc (W)-VA            59.28      56.90  
                  27.16       56.90 (29.74)                                        
 18 Bagley-Hall, Kelsey E     18 R-Mc (W)-VA            59.27      57.24  
                  26.91       57.24 (30.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Russo, Maxianne L         18 POST-MR                58.82      57.89  
                  27.44       57.89 (30.45)                                        
 20 Silleck, Stephanie L      20 College of NJ-NJ       59.72      58.03  
                  27.56       58.03 (30.47)                                        
 21 Sabatini, Nina B          19 College of NJ-NJ       58.49      58.15  
                  27.80       58.15 (30.35)                                        
 22 Ciaralli, Maria P         19 College of NJ-NJ       59.89      58.16  
                  27.71       58.16 (30.45)                                        
 23 Stevenson, Rebecca G      20 R-Mc (W)-VA               NT      58.53  
                  27.94       58.53 (30.59)                                        
 24 Nordquist, Elizabeth      19 R-Mc (W)-VA               NT    1:00.73  
                  29.23     1:00.73 (31.50)                                        
 25 Olsen, Emily K            19 Merchant Marines-MR  1:01.25    1:00.87  
                  28.68     1:00.87 (32.19)                                        
 25 Trexler, Kristen          17 R-Mc (W)-VA            59.98    1:00.87  
                  29.02     1:00.87 (31.85)                                        
 27 Preddy, Katie             20 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:01.89    1:01.41  
                  29.18     1:01.41 (32.23)                                        
 28 Seebode, Lauren T         20 Merchant Marines-MR  1:02.77    1:01.47  
                  29.76     1:01.47 (31.71)                                        
 29 Loffredo, Bethanie E      18 College of NJ-NJ       59.79    1:01.85  
                  29.23     1:01.85 (32.62)                                        
 30 Deal, Helen               18 Merchant Marines-MR  1:03.32    1:05.16  
                  30.96     1:05.16 (34.20)                                        
 31 Trumbower, Hillary M      18 R-Mc (W)-VA          1:05.45    1:06.02  
                  32.11     1:06.02 (33.91)                                        
 32 Ingalls, Noel A           18 Merchant Marines-MR  1:12.83    1:13.17  
                  33.21     1:13.17 (39.96)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pereiro, Oscar            19 Bridgeport-CT          46.49      45.48   20  
                  21.67       45.48 (23.81)                                        
  2 Clark, Ryan M             21 College of NJ-NJ       46.29      46.12   17  
                  21.74       46.12 (24.38)                                        
  3 Schneider, Adam H         20 College of NJ-NJ       47.56      46.43   16  
                  21.77       46.43 (24.66)                                        
  4 Wilk, Krzysztof           22 Bridgeport-CT          46.81      46.52   15  
                  22.06       46.52 (24.46)                                        
  5 Gibson, Stephen P         19 College of NJ-NJ       47.60      47.55   14  
                  22.53       47.55 (25.02)                                        
  6 Taylor, Jesse             21 College of NJ-NJ       47.38      47.84   13  
                  22.44       47.84 (25.40)                                        
  7 Kasper, William J         19 College of NJ-NJ       47.67      48.14   12  
                  22.77       48.14 (25.37)                                        
  8 Paskas, Vlad              18 Bridgeport-CT          46.98      49.57   11  
                  23.46       49.57 (26.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hawley, Philip            19 College of NJ-NJ       47.94      47.30    9  
                  22.01       47.30 (25.29)                                        
 10 Perez, Brian E            18 College of NJ-NJ       48.14      47.65    7  
                  22.61       47.65 (25.04)                                        
 11 Giacopelli, Brian J       20 College of NJ-NJ       48.22      48.01    6  
                  22.72       48.01 (25.29)                                        
 12 Taylor, Deon L            19 Bridgeport-CT          49.33      48.25    5  
                  22.82       48.25 (25.43)                                        
 13 Waldner, Robert J         19 College of NJ-NJ       48.41      48.36    4  
                  22.77       48.36 (25.59)                                        
 14 Kauffman, Matthew B       21 College of NJ-NJ       48.59      48.39    3  
                  22.73       48.39 (25.66)                                        
 15 Oliva, Michael            20 College of NJ-NJ       48.88      48.77    2  
                  23.12       48.77 (25.65)                                        
 16 Mosquera, Said G          20 Bridgeport-CT          49.08      48.91    1  
                  23.23       48.91 (25.68)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Ryan M             21 College of NJ-NJ       46.84      46.29  
                  21.72       46.29 (24.57)                                        
  2 Pereiro, Oscar            19 Bridgeport-CT          45.91      46.49  
                  22.19       46.49 (24.30)                                        
  3 Wilk, Krzysztof           22 Bridgeport-CT          48.12      46.81  
                  22.46       46.81 (24.35)                                        
  4 Paskas, Vlad              18 Bridgeport-CT          46.88      46.98  
                  22.39       46.98 (24.59)                                        
  5 Taylor, Jesse             21 College of NJ-NJ       47.89      47.38  
                  22.44       47.38 (24.94)                                        
  6 Schneider, Adam H         20 College of NJ-NJ       48.97      47.56  
                  22.58       47.56 (24.98)                                        
  7 Gibson, Stephen P         19 College of NJ-NJ       48.49      47.60  
                  22.74       47.60 (24.86)                                        
  8 Kasper, William J         19 College of NJ-NJ       49.50      47.67  
                  22.62       47.67 (25.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hawley, Philip            19 College of NJ-NJ       48.15      47.94  
                  22.38       47.94 (25.56)                                        
 10 Perez, Brian E            18 College of NJ-NJ       49.28      48.14  
                  22.63       48.14 (25.51)                                        
 11 Giacopelli, Brian J       20 College of NJ-NJ       49.93      48.22  
                  22.77       48.22 (25.45)                                        
 12 Waldner, Robert J         19 College of NJ-NJ       49.56      48.41  
                  22.95       48.41 (25.46)                                        
 13 Kauffman, Matthew B       21 College of NJ-NJ       50.74      48.59  
                  23.06       48.59 (25.53)                                        
 14 Oliva, Michael            20 College of NJ-NJ       49.81      48.88  
                  23.06       48.88 (25.82)                                        
 15 Mosquera, Said G          20 Bridgeport-CT          48.68      49.08  
                  23.23       49.08 (25.85)                                        
 16 Taylor, Deon L            19 Bridgeport-CT          49.35      49.33  
                  23.64       49.33 (25.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moran, Xavier             21 College of NJ-NJ       51.58      49.78  
                  23.58       49.78 (26.20)                                        
 18 Chance, Cole C            17 R-Mc (M)-VA            50.81      49.81  
                  23.88       49.81 (25.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bacchia, Christian C      18 College of NJ-NJ       51.75      49.85  
                  23.41       49.85 (26.44)                                        
 20 Minor, Sean T             21 Merchant Marines-MR    50.94      50.29  
                  23.56       50.29 (26.73)                                        
 21 Roberto, Alejandro        19 Bridgeport-CT          51.92      50.35  
                  23.50       50.35 (26.85)                                        
 22 Perez-De La Rosa, Carlos  21 R-Mc (M)-VA            51.42      50.48  
                  24.63       50.48 (25.85)                                        
 23 Hutchison-Kreiter, Corey  18 R-Mc (M)-VA            52.02      51.03  
                  24.08       51.03 (26.95)                                        
 24 Whalen-Kelly, Eric R      18 R-Mc (M)-VA               NT      52.72  
                  24.86       52.72 (27.86)                                        
 25 Meyer, David E            18 R-Mc (M)-VA            54.13      53.95  
                  25.07       53.95 (28.88)                                        
 26 Albrant, Cameron P        19 Merchant Marines-MR    53.88      54.30  
                  25.78       54.30 (28.52)                                        
 27 Karbowski, David          18 Bridgeport-CT          56.32      54.36  
                  25.71       54.36 (28.65)                                        
 28 Sindorf, Josh             20 Merchant Marines-MR    56.22      55.20  
                  26.30       55.20 (28.90)                                        
 29 Leach, Josh R             17 R-Mc (M)-VA            57.95      56.97  
                  26.37       56.97 (30.60)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shangle, Kayleigh H       20 College of NJ-NJ     2:24.14    2:21.25   20  
                  31.94     1:07.55 (35.61)     1:44.07 (36.52)     2:21.25 (37.18)
  2 Garriock, Tamara J        19 POST-MR              2:26.62    2:23.23   17  
                  32.07     1:08.65 (36.58)     1:45.32 (36.67)     2:23.23 (37.91)
  3 Muha, Nicole H            18 College of NJ-NJ     2:25.10    2:23.92   16  
                  31.37     1:06.93 (35.56)     1:44.79 (37.86)     2:23.92 (39.13)
  4 Oberle, Ilka              20 Bridgeport-CT        2:30.93    2:25.06   15  
                  31.70     1:08.32 (36.62)     1:46.40 (38.08)     2:25.06 (38.66)
  5 Hew, Chelcee G            19 POST-MR              2:32.66    2:29.75   14  
                  33.34     1:11.43 (38.09)     1:50.40 (38.97)     2:29.75 (39.35)
  6 Herchenrider, Kelsey S    21 College of NJ-NJ     2:33.89    2:33.05   13  
                  33.37     1:11.97 (38.60)     1:52.10 (40.13)     2:33.05 (40.95)
  7 Mullin, Kellianne E       21 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:35.92    2:33.99   12  
                  34.60     1:13.20 (38.60)     1:52.89 (39.69)     2:33.99 (41.10)
  8 Schurer, Amy E            19 College of NJ-NJ     2:38.44    2:36.48   11  
                  34.79     1:15.30 (40.51)     1:56.26 (40.96)     2:36.48 (40.22)
B - Final
  9 Boyson, Emily T           18 Merchant Marines-MR  2:40.48    2:38.82    9  
                  35.55     1:16.57 (41.02)     1:58.18 (41.61)     2:38.82 (40.64)
 10 Sumple, Kelsey W          19 College of NJ-NJ     2:42.28    2:39.84    7  
                  35.88     1:16.51 (40.63)     1:58.51 (42.00)     2:39.84 (41.33)
 11 Houle, Katie M            18 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:46.46    2:40.94    6  
                  35.11     1:14.82 (39.71)     1:56.54 (41.72)     2:40.94 (44.40)
 12 Moore, Casey L            20 Merchant Marines-MR  2:43.58    2:41.07    5  
                  35.50     1:16.66 (41.16)     1:58.81 (42.15)     2:41.07 (42.26)
 13 Dannessa, Susanne         19 Merchant Marines-MR  2:50.22    2:47.78    4  
                  37.69     1:20.00 (42.31)     2:03.82 (43.82)     2:47.78 (43.96)
 14 Dodd, Katherine M         20 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:56.02    2:50.33    3  
                  38.36     1:21.32 (42.96)     2:05.44 (44.12)     2:50.33 (44.89)
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shangle, Kayleigh H       20 College of NJ-NJ     2:26.28    2:24.14  
                  32.57     1:09.19 (36.62)     1:46.42 (37.23)     2:24.14 (37.72)
  2 Muha, Nicole H            18 College of NJ-NJ     2:31.20    2:25.10  
                  33.16     1:09.47 (36.31)     1:46.85 (37.38)     2:25.10 (38.25)
  3 Garriock, Tamara J        19 POST-MR              2:21.62    2:26.62  
                  31.57     1:08.54 (36.97)     1:47.41 (38.87)     2:26.62 (39.21)
  4 Oberle, Ilka              20 Bridgeport-CT        2:30.92    2:30.93  
                  33.14     1:11.16 (38.02)     1:51.59 (40.43)     2:30.93 (39.34)
  5 Hew, Chelcee G            19 POST-MR              2:29.59    2:32.66  
                  33.78     1:12.49 (38.71)     1:52.47 (39.98)     2:32.66 (40.19)
  6 Herchenrider, Kelsey S    21 College of NJ-NJ     2:35.68    2:33.89  
                  33.64     1:12.54 (38.90)     1:53.04 (40.50)     2:33.89 (40.85)
  7 Mullin, Kellianne E       21 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:37.51    2:35.92  
                  35.54     1:14.30 (38.76)     1:54.55 (40.25)     2:35.92 (41.37)
  8 Fuhro, Courtney M         21 College of NJ-NJ     2:38.70    2:38.25  
                  35.37     1:15.36 (39.99)     1:56.67 (41.31)     2:38.25 (41.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schurer, Amy E            19 College of NJ-NJ     2:39.82    2:38.44  
                  35.01     1:15.65 (40.64)     1:57.22 (41.57)     2:38.44 (41.22)
 10 Boyson, Emily T           18 Merchant Marines-MR  2:36.21    2:40.48  
                  36.05     1:17.96 (41.91)     2:00.16 (42.20)     2:40.48 (40.32)
 11 Sumple, Kelsey W          19 College of NJ-NJ     2:45.27    2:42.28  
                  36.69     1:18.36 (41.67)     2:00.45 (42.09)     2:42.28 (41.83)
 12 Moore, Casey L            20 Merchant Marines-MR  2:42.35    2:43.58  
                  36.37     1:17.67 (41.30)     2:00.71 (43.04)     2:43.58 (42.87)
 13 Houle, Katie M            18 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:43.81    2:46.46  
                  36.47     1:17.75 (41.28)     2:01.12 (43.37)     2:46.46 (45.34)
 14 Dannessa, Susanne         19 Merchant Marines-MR  2:47.36    2:50.22  
                  38.22     1:21.60 (43.38)     2:06.24 (44.64)     2:50.22 (43.98)
 15 Dodd, Katherine M         20 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:54.37    2:56.02  
                  38.74     1:23.31 (44.57)     2:09.23 (45.92)     2:56.02 (46.79)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paulan, Evan M            20 College of NJ-NJ     2:07.63    2:08.11   20  
                  28.77     1:01.39 (32.62)     1:34.87 (33.48)     2:08.11 (33.24)
  2 Knoth, Matthew J          21 College of NJ-NJ     2:11.05    2:10.11   17  
                  29.01     1:01.35 (32.34)     1:34.83 (33.48)     2:10.11 (35.28)
  3 Morgan, Matt H            20 College of NJ-NJ     2:11.41    2:11.04   16  
                  29.48     1:02.53 (33.05)     1:36.59 (34.06)     2:11.04 (34.45)
  4 Fields, John J            22 Merchant Marines-MR  2:15.48    2:15.61   15  
                  30.48     1:04.88 (34.40)     1:39.97 (35.09)     2:15.61 (35.64)
  5 Laporta, Billy            18 College of NJ-NJ     2:15.17    2:16.99   14  
                  30.21     1:04.80 (34.59)     1:41.09 (36.29)     2:16.99 (35.90)
  6 Kilgannon, Sean J         19 College of NJ-NJ     2:22.53    2:21.08   13  
                  31.35     1:06.51 (35.16)     1:43.37 (36.86)     2:21.08 (37.71)
  7 Smith, Patrick D          20 Merchant Marines-MR  2:28.58    2:26.75   12  
                  32.17     1:08.80 (36.63)     1:47.35 (38.55)     2:26.75 (39.40)
  8 Hardig, Jacob E           21 Merchant Marines-MR  2:32.06    2:31.66   11  
                  33.58     1:10.74 (37.16)     1:50.56 (39.82)     2:31.66 (41.10)
B - Final
  9 Gober, Paul               20 Merchant Marines-MR  2:40.26    2:34.06    9  
                  33.99     1:12.86 (38.87)     1:53.03 (40.17)     2:34.06 (41.03)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paulan, Evan M            20 College of NJ-NJ     2:16.61    2:07.63  
                  28.82     1:00.98 (32.16)     1:34.15 (33.17)     2:07.63 (33.48)
  2 Knoth, Matthew J          21 College of NJ-NJ     2:16.97    2:11.05  
                  29.27     1:02.21 (32.94)     1:36.16 (33.95)     2:11.05 (34.89)
  3 Morgan, Matt H            20 College of NJ-NJ     2:19.79    2:11.41  
                  29.22     1:02.01 (32.79)     1:36.15 (34.14)     2:11.41 (35.26)
  4 Laporta, Billy            18 College of NJ-NJ     2:22.20    2:15.17  
                  29.36     1:04.60 (35.24)     1:39.70 (35.10)     2:15.17 (35.47)
  5 Fields, John J            22 Merchant Marines-MR  2:16.38    2:15.48  
                  30.59     1:05.31 (34.72)     1:40.50 (35.19)     2:15.48 (34.98)
  6 Kilgannon, Sean J         19 College of NJ-NJ     2:26.94    2:22.53  
                  31.48     1:07.34 (35.86)     1:44.31 (36.97)     2:22.53 (38.22)
  7 Smith, Patrick D          20 Merchant Marines-MR  2:26.87    2:28.58  
                  32.26     1:09.64 (37.38)     1:48.77 (39.13)     2:28.58 (39.81)
  8 Hardig, Jacob E           21 Merchant Marines-MR  2:31.60    2:32.06  
                  33.71     1:10.83 (37.12)     1:50.39 (39.56)     2:32.06 (41.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gober, Paul               20 Merchant Marines-MR  2:41.07    2:40.26  
                  33.38     1:13.95 (40.57)     1:56.58 (42.63)     2:40.26 (43.68)
 -- Gimenez, Ruben            19 Bridgeport-CT        2:08.08         DQ  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trubitsyna, Maria         17 Bridgeport-CT        2:06.19    2:05.29   20  
                  28.20       59.93 (31.73)     1:32.69 (32.76)     2:05.29 (32.60)
  2 Ross, Brennah V           18 College of NJ-NJ     2:10.82    2:07.53   17  
                  28.37     1:00.58 (32.21)     1:33.59 (33.01)     2:07.53 (33.94)
  3 Morrone, Danielle T       23 College of NJ-NJ     2:18.15    2:12.48   16  
                  28.99     1:02.82 (33.83)     1:37.59 (34.77)     2:12.48 (34.89)
  4 Laird, Catriona           18 POST-MR              2:13.98    2:13.57   15  
                  29.49     1:03.35 (33.86)     1:38.36 (35.01)     2:13.57 (35.21)
  5 Hessler, Melissa L        21 College of NJ-NJ     2:18.03    2:14.00   14  
                  28.82     1:02.74 (33.92)     1:38.48 (35.74)     2:14.00 (35.52)
  6 Visse, Maris              22 Bridgeport-CT        2:25.32    2:15.46   13  
                  29.91     1:03.67 (33.76)     1:39.62 (35.95)     2:15.46 (35.84)
  7 Fuhro, Courtney M         21 College of NJ-NJ     2:22.63    2:16.85   12  
                  29.51     1:03.78 (34.27)     1:39.69 (35.91)     2:16.85 (37.16)
  8 White, Jacqueline         18 Merchant Marines-MR  2:21.18    2:19.64   11  
                  30.26     1:05.33 (35.07)     1:41.95 (36.62)     2:19.64 (37.69)
B - Final
  9 Lovell, Brianna M         21 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:27.67    2:24.98    9  
                  31.59     1:08.32 (36.73)     1:46.56 (38.24)     2:24.98 (38.42)
 10 McConnell, Jordan S       18 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:34.77    2:38.86    7  
                  32.42     1:10.39 (37.97)     1:51.61 (41.22)     2:38.86 (47.25)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trubitsyna, Maria         17 Bridgeport-CT        2:11.19    2:06.19  
                  27.70       59.55 (31.85)     1:32.78 (33.23)     2:06.19 (33.41)
  2 Ross, Brennah V           18 College of NJ-NJ     2:14.47    2:10.82  
                  28.28     1:00.93 (32.65)     1:35.57 (34.64)     2:10.82 (35.25)
  3 Laird, Catriona           18 POST-MR              2:12.33    2:13.98  
                  29.67     1:04.00 (34.33)     1:39.08 (35.08)     2:13.98 (34.90)
  4 Hessler, Melissa L        21 College of NJ-NJ     2:15.65    2:18.03  
                  30.68     1:05.50 (34.82)     1:42.22 (36.72)     2:18.03 (35.81)
  5 Morrone, Danielle T       23 College of NJ-NJ     2:16.31    2:18.15  
                  30.22     1:04.70 (34.48)     1:40.66 (35.96)     2:18.15 (37.49)
  6 White, Jacqueline         18 Merchant Marines-MR  2:18.85    2:21.18  
                  31.36     1:07.43 (36.07)     1:44.22 (36.79)     2:21.18 (36.96)
  7 Fuhro, Courtney M         21 College of NJ-NJ     2:22.45    2:22.63  
                  30.25     1:06.34 (36.09)     1:44.51 (38.17)     2:22.63 (38.12)
  8 Visse, Maris              22 Bridgeport-CT        2:19.29    2:25.32  
                  30.40     1:07.17 (36.77)     1:46.24 (39.07)     2:25.32 (39.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lovell, Brianna M         21 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:26.05    2:27.67  
                  32.38     1:09.78 (37.40)     1:48.70 (38.92)     2:27.67 (38.97)
 10 McConnell, Jordan S       18 R-Mc (W)-VA          2:40.41    2:34.77  
                  32.65     1:10.99 (38.34)     1:51.90 (40.91)     2:34.77 (42.87)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vita, Frank C             21 Merchant Marines-MR  1:51.03    1:50.82   20  
                  25.38       53.15 (27.77)     1:21.31 (28.16)     1:50.82 (29.51)
  2 Hanhineva, Ilkka          23 Bridgeport-CT        1:49.29    1:51.34   17  
                  25.45       54.98 (29.53)     1:23.80 (28.82)     1:51.34 (27.54)
  3 Capone, Jeff              22 College of NJ-NJ     2:00.37    1:59.85   16  
                  26.08       55.64 (29.56)     1:26.72 (31.08)     1:59.85 (33.13)
  4 Brajdic, Bobby J          18 R-Mc (M)-VA          1:59.83    2:00.32   15  
                  26.55       56.60 (30.05)     1:28.17 (31.57)     2:00.32 (32.15)
  5 Edwards, Preston J        18 R-Mc (M)-VA          2:00.79    2:00.68   14  
                  27.17       57.58 (30.41)     1:28.74 (31.16)     2:00.68 (31.94)
  6 Morris, Hunter G          18 R-Mc (M)-VA          2:03.39    2:03.16   13  
                  26.58       57.85 (31.27)     1:30.61 (32.76)     2:03.16 (32.55)
  7 Rowan, Hunter C           19 Merchant Marines-MR  2:05.31    2:03.84   12  
                  27.10       58.00 (30.90)     1:30.14 (32.14)     2:03.84 (33.70)
  8 Gabbard, Benjamin         18 Merchant Marines-MR  2:08.51    2:06.79   11  
                  28.04     1:00.76 (32.72)     1:33.07 (32.31)     2:06.79 (33.72)
B - Final
  9 Frey, Nathaniel Q         18 Merchant Marines-MR  2:09.04    2:09.01    9  
                  28.66     1:01.66 (33.00)     1:35.51 (33.85)     2:09.01 (33.50)
 10 McCormick, Josh D         20 Merchant Marines-MR  2:22.87    2:20.65    7  
                  28.98     1:04.39 (35.41)     1:43.58 (39.19)     2:20.65 (37.07)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hanhineva, Ilkka          23 Bridgeport-CT        1:52.77    1:49.29  
                  24.35       52.48 (28.13)     1:20.99 (28.51)     1:49.29 (28.30)
  2 Vita, Frank C             21 Merchant Marines-MR  1:53.65    1:51.03  
                  24.63       52.21 (27.58)     1:20.53 (28.32)     1:51.03 (30.50)
  3 Brajdic, Bobby J          18 R-Mc (M)-VA          2:03.95    1:59.83  
                  26.83       56.69 (29.86)     1:28.12 (31.43)     1:59.83 (31.71)
  4 Capone, Jeff              22 College of NJ-NJ     2:06.22    2:00.37  
                  26.96       57.13 (30.17)     1:28.35 (31.22)     2:00.37 (32.02)
  5 Edwards, Preston J        18 R-Mc (M)-VA          2:06.96    2:00.79  
                  27.34       58.00 (30.66)     1:28.80 (30.80)     2:00.79 (31.99)
  6 Morris, Hunter G          18 R-Mc (M)-VA          2:06.66    2:03.39  
                  27.21       58.41 (31.20)     1:30.37 (31.96)     2:03.39 (33.02)
  7 Rowan, Hunter C           19 Merchant Marines-MR  2:04.77    2:05.31  
                  27.37       58.53 (31.16)     1:31.59 (33.06)     2:05.31 (33.72)
  8 Gabbard, Benjamin         18 Merchant Marines-MR  2:06.93    2:08.51  
                  28.85     1:02.72 (33.87)     1:36.55 (33.83)     2:08.51 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frey, Nathaniel Q         18 Merchant Marines-MR  2:08.42    2:09.04  
                  27.94     1:00.72 (32.78)     1:34.91 (34.19)     2:09.04 (34.13)
 10 McCormick, Josh D         20 Merchant Marines-MR  2:16.88    2:22.87  
                  29.41     1:03.66 (34.25)     1:41.67 (38.01)     2:22.87 (41.20)
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucchesi, Sabrina         19 College of NJ-NJ          NP     489.35   20  
  2 Roskos, Danica            21 College of NJ-NJ          NP     488.50   17  
  3 Heinemann, Michelle          WCU-MR                    NP     425.70   16  
  4 Murphy, Michelle             WCU-MR                    NP     421.00   15  
  5 Rottkamp, Samantha           RU-MR                     NP     420.65   14  
  6 Bittner, Kirby               WCU-MR                    NP     347.70   13  
  7 Anzano, Catherine            RU-MR                     NP     343.15   12  
  8 Jackson, Elizabeth        19 Merchant Marines-MR       NP     319.10   11  
  9 DeClement, Emily          19 College of NJ-NJ          NP     317.40    9  
 10 O'Rourke, Kylie              RU-MR                     NP     310.90    7  
 11 Harvey, Lynae             20 Merchant Marines-MR       NP     305.35    6  
 12 Anzano, Rachel               RU-MR                     NP     289.55    5  
 13 Schmidt, Kathryn          20 Merchant Marines-MR       NP     281.60    4  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuser, Ryan                  WCU-MR                    NP     534.60   20  
  2 Burns, TJ                 21 College of NJ-NJ      319.05     462.95   17  
  3 Raider, Jonas                WCU-MR                    NP     461.25   16  
  4 Van Mol, Kurt                WCU-MR                    NP     450.55   15  
  5 Burns, Zack                  WCU-MR                    NP     387.55   14  
  6 Bailey, Devan M           21 Merchant Marines-MR       NP     296.45   13  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                 3:37.78    3:32.72   40  
     1) Hessler, Melissa L 21           2) Ross, Brennah V 18             
     3) Shangle, Kayleigh H 20          4) Pierce, Laura 21               
                  26.08       54.61 (54.61)     1:19.98 (25.37)     1:47.99 (53.38)
        2:13.10 (25.11)     2:41.01 (53.02)     3:05.39 (24.38)     3:32.72 (51.71)
  2 University of Bridgeport-CT  'A'                  3:38.29    3:33.78   34  
     1) Trubitsyna, Maria 17            2) Tavcar, Alja 19                
     3) Krasnowska, Anna 22             4) Oberle, Ilka 20                
                  26.00       52.92 (52.92)     1:18.73 (25.81)     1:46.51 (53.59)
        2:11.47 (24.96)     2:39.52 (53.01)     3:05.27 (25.75)     3:33.78 (54.26)
  3 C.W. Post-MR  'A'                                 3:37.38    3:34.40   32  
     1) Garriock, Tamara J 19           2) Norrena, Angelica 20           
     3) Delehanty, Courtney M 18        4) Hanes, Cornelia 22             
                  25.13       52.81 (52.81)     1:18.78 (25.97)     1:47.61 (54.80)
        2:13.14 (25.53)     2:41.56 (53.95)     3:06.35 (24.79)     3:34.40 (52.84)
  4 Randolph-Macon College (W)-VA  'A'                3:45.10    3:42.18   30  
     1) Plowman, Elizabeth S 19         2) Buckley, Elizabeth G 21        
     3) Shea, Ellie 21                  4) Almond, Sarah H 21             
                  26.88       56.91 (56.91)     1:23.21 (26.30)     1:51.91 (55.00)
        2:19.20 (27.29)     2:48.90 (56.99)     3:14.16 (25.26)     3:42.18 (53.28)
  5 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                 3:42.06    3:44.76   28  
     1) Conroy, Ashley N 19             2) Hofer, Traci L 21              
     3) Thomas, Summer H 18             4) Kelly, Caroline 20             
                  26.21       54.42 (54.42)     1:21.53 (27.11)     1:51.54 (57.12)
        2:18.42 (26.88)     2:48.35 (56.81)     3:15.02 (26.67)     3:44.76 (56.41)
  6 C.W. Post-MR  'B'                                 3:43.21    3:44.97   26  
     1) Hedberg, Malin 20               2) Kirstein, Sandra 22            
     3) Hew, Chelcee G 19               4) Laird, Catriona 18             
                  27.17       56.30 (56.30)     1:23.05 (26.75)     1:53.62 (57.32)
        2:20.09 (26.47)     2:49.43 (55.81)     3:15.70 (26.27)     3:44.97 (55.54)
  7 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                 3:47.86   x3:46.91  
     1) Growney, Hailey R 19            2) Burke, Meaghan 18              
     3) Waldner, Amanda M 22            4) Parlow, Samantha H 20          
                  27.73       57.46 (57.46)     1:24.32 (26.86)     1:55.07 (57.61)
        2:21.39 (26.32)     2:50.45 (55.38)     3:17.12 (26.67)     3:46.91 (56.46)
  8 Randolph-Macon College (W)-VA  'B'                4:01.49    3:55.24   24  
     1) Bagley-Hall, Kelsey E 18        2) Mullin, Kellianne E 21         
     3) Trexler, Kristen 17             4) Stevenson, Rebecca G 20        
                  27.08       57.11 (57.11)     1:25.56 (28.45)     1:56.74 (59.63)
        2:25.63 (28.89)   2:56.86 (1:00.12)     3:24.50 (27.64)     3:55.24 (58.38)
  9 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'D'                 3:51.37   x3:56.35  
     1) Ferranti, Elena M 20            2) Sanders, Michelle 19           
     3) Ciaralli, Maria P 19            4) Sabatini, Nina B 19            
                  28.30       59.34 (59.34)     1:27.24 (27.90)     1:58.34 (59.00)
        2:25.34 (27.00)     2:56.47 (58.13)     3:24.63 (28.16)     3:56.35 (59.88)
 10 Randolph-Macon College (W)-VA  'C'                4:10.00   x3:57.69  
     1) Maltby, Emily M 18              2) Houle, Katie M 18              
     3) Nordquist, Elizabeth 19         4) Preddy, Katie 20               
                  27.92       57.62 (57.62)     1:26.64 (29.02)   1:58.46 (1:00.84)
        2:26.57 (28.11)     2:57.70 (59.24)     3:26.06 (28.36)     3:57.69 (59.99)
 11 US Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'A'                4:07.57    3:58.23   22  
     1) Radzwill, Kate K 19             2) White, Jacqueline 18           
     3) Moore, Casey L 20               4) Olsen, Emily K 19              
                  29.22   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:28.57 (28.10)     1:59.63 (59.16)
        2:26.90 (27.27)     2:57.71 (58.08)     3:26.06 (28.35)   3:58.23 (1:00.52)
 -- US Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'B'                     NT         DQ  
     1) Roth, Casey C 20                2) Garcia Pena, Alison 22         
     3) Moore, Elizabeth M 18           4) Deal, Helen 18                 
                  30.50   1:03.51 (1:03.51)     1:32.51 (29.00)   2:05.25 (1:01.74)
        2:34.37 (29.12)   3:07.76 (1:02.51)     3:38.27 (30.51)        DQ (1:03.77)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Bridgeport-CT  'A'                  3:07.63    3:01.34   40  
     1) Gimenez, Ruben 19               2) Wilk, Krzysztof 22             
     3) Paskas, Vlad 18                 4) Pereiro, Oscar 19              
                  21.56       45.14 (45.14)     1:06.81 (21.67)     1:30.56 (45.42)
        1:52.65 (22.09)     2:16.70 (46.14)     2:37.87 (21.17)     3:01.34 (44.64)
  2 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                 3:10.44    3:04.36   34  
     1) Schneider, Adam H 20            2) Gibson, Stephen P 19           
     3) Hawley, Philip 19               4) Clark, Ryan M 21               
                  21.99       46.58 (46.58)     1:08.38 (21.80)     1:33.12 (46.54)
        1:54.44 (21.32)     2:19.31 (46.19)     2:40.56 (21.25)     3:04.36 (45.05)
  3 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'D'                 3:24.22    3:11.92   32  
     1) Burzynski, Aleksander M 18      2) Vanbiervliet, Matthew I 18     
     3) Tarnowski, Stephen F 19         4) Smith, Andrew L 20             
                  22.83       48.06 (48.06)     1:10.56 (22.50)     1:35.48 (47.42)
        1:58.17 (22.69)     2:23.98 (48.50)     2:46.70 (22.72)     3:11.92 (47.94)
  4 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                 3:16.93   x3:12.10  
     1) Taylor, Jesse 21                2) Giacopelli, Brian J 20         
     3) Perez, Brian E 18               4) Kasper, William J 19           
                  22.68       47.40 (47.40)     1:10.21 (22.81)     1:35.70 (48.30)
        1:58.33 (22.63)     2:24.18 (48.48)     2:46.62 (22.44)     3:12.10 (47.92)
  5 US Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'A'                3:18.73    3:16.36   30  
     1) Minor, Sean T 21                2) Fields, John J 22              
     3) Vita, Frank C 21                4) Scott, Chris 20                
                  23.16       49.54 (49.54)     1:12.74 (23.20)     1:39.18 (49.64)
        2:01.76 (22.58)     2:26.84 (47.66)     2:50.21 (23.37)     3:16.36 (49.52)
  6 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                 3:20.21   x3:20.39  
     1) Bacchia, Christian C 18         2) Moran, Xavier 21               
     3) Kilgannon, Sean J 19            4) Kauffman, Matthew B 21         
                  23.07       49.17 (49.17)     1:11.99 (22.82)     1:39.17 (50.00)
        2:01.76 (22.59)     2:27.23 (48.06)     2:52.44 (25.21)     3:20.39 (53.16)
  7 Randolph-Macon College (M)-VA  'A'                3:21.33    3:21.54   28  
     1) Brajdic, Bobby J 18             2) Hutchison-Kreiter, Corey 18    
     3) Perez-De La Rosa, Carlos 21     4) Chance, Cole C 17              
                  24.17       49.87 (49.87)     1:14.27 (24.40)     1:41.22 (51.35)
        2:04.79 (23.57)     2:31.19 (49.97)     2:54.98 (23.79)     3:21.54 (50.35)
  8 University of Bridgeport-CT  'B'                  3:15.77    3:21.70   26  
     1) Taylor, Deon L 19               2) Mosquera, Said G 20            
     3) Roberto, Alejandro 19           4) Karbowski, David 18            
                  23.34       49.37 (49.37)     1:12.28 (22.91)     1:38.44 (49.07)
        2:01.64 (23.20)     2:27.80 (49.36)     2:53.22 (25.42)     3:21.70 (53.90)
  9 US Merchant Marine Academy-MR  'B'                     NT    3:29.09   24  
     1) Stewart, Thomas P 19            2) McCormick, Josh D 20           
     3) Rowan, Hunter C 19              4) Albrant, Cameron P 19          
                  25.35       53.31 (53.31)     1:16.94 (23.63)     1:43.77 (50.46)
        2:08.58 (24.81)     2:35.82 (52.05)     3:00.38 (24.56)     3:29.09 (53.27)
 10 Randolph-Macon College (M)-VA  'B'                3:35.00    3:32.26   22  
     1) Whalen-Kelly, Eric R 18         2) Meyer, David E 18              
     3) Leach, Josh R 17                4) Edwards, Preston J 18          
                  23.93       50.42 (50.42)     1:15.51 (25.09)     1:43.53 (53.11)
        2:10.03 (26.50)     2:40.32 (56.79)     3:05.40 (25.08)     3:32.26 (51.94)
 
Event 41  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roskos, Danica            21 College of NJ-NJ      288.65     306.40   20  
  2 Lucchesi, Sabrina         19 College of NJ-NJ      266.85     282.45   17  
  3 Heinemann, Michelle          WCU-MR                    NP     267.40   16  
  4 Rottkamp, Samantha           RU-MR                     NP     233.00   15  
  5 Murphy, Michelle             WCU-MR                    NP     232.70   14  
  6 Anzano, Catherine            RU-MR                     NP     205.30   13  
  7 Bittner, Kirby               WCU-MR                    NP     198.25   12  
  8 O'Rourke, Kylie              RU-MR                     NP     187.60   11  
  9 Jackson, Elizabeth        19 Merchant Marines-MR       NP     184.15    9  
 10 DeClement, Emily          19 College of NJ-NJ      179.85     181.85    7  
 11 Harvey, Lynae             20 Merchant Marines-MR   138.38     166.55    6  
 12 Anzano, Rachel               RU-MR                     NP     162.80    5  
 13 Schmidt, Kathryn          20 Merchant Marines-MR   157.95     161.85    4  
 
Event 42  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuser, Ryan                  WCU-MR                    NP     298.55   20  
  2 Burns, TJ                 21 College of NJ-NJ          NP     239.55   17  
  3 Burns, Zack                  WCU-MR                    NP     228.75   16  
  4 Raider, Jonas                WCU-MR                    NP     221.60   15  
  5 Van Mol, Kurt                WCU-MR                    NP     201.45   14  
  6 Bailey, Devan M           21 Merchant Marines-MR       NP     185.80   13  
  7 Higgins, Sean P           18 Merchant Marines-MR       NP     158.35   12  
 
Event 43  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roskos, Danica            21 College of NJ-NJ      320.50     325.60   20  
  2 Lucchesi, Sabrina         19 College of NJ-NJ      293.40     295.90   17  
  3 Heinemann, Michelle          WCU-MR                    NP     261.15   16  
  4 Murphy, Michelle             WCU-MR                    NP     254.05   15  
  5 Rottkamp, Samantha           RU-MR                     NP     241.10   14  
  6 Bittner, Kirby               WCU-MR                    NP     214.60   13  
  7 Anzano, Catherine            RU-MR                     NP     199.60   12  
  8 DeClement, Emily          19 College of NJ-NJ      193.45     190.10   11  
  9 Anzano, Rachel               RU-MR                     NP     177.15    9  
 10 O'Rourke, Kylie              RU-MR                     NP     159.50    7  
 11 Schmidt, Kathryn          20 Merchant Marines-MR   145.50     126.05    6  
 
Event 44  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuser, Ryan                  WCU-MR                    NP     333.05   20  
  2 Burns, TJ                 21 College of NJ-NJ      299.78     314.80   17  
  3 Raider, Jonas                WCU-MR                    NP     297.70   16  
  4 Van Mol, Kurt                WCU-MR                    NP     221.60   15  
  5 Burns, Zack                  WCU-MR                    NP     217.65   14  
  6 Bailey, Devan M           21 Merchant Marines-MR       NP     217.50   13  
  7 Higgins, Sean P           18 Merchant Marines-MR   154.20     168.30   12