Text-Only Website
Body Background

Licensed to Marywood Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/12/2012 07:44 PM
               LANDMARK CONFERENCE MEET - 2/10/2012 to 2/12/2012               
                  www.besmarttinc.com for meet info and more!                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                        1:42.61    1:39.87   40  
     1) FRANCISCOVICH, SARA SO          2) MERINO, JESSICA SO             
     3) MCANELLY, KELSY SO              4) GILLESPIE, CAROLYN SR          
       25.57    25.03    25.32    23.95                                    
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            1:43.81    1:40.86   34  
     1) BANKS, AVANTI FR                2) COLE, LEXI FR                  
     3) LESSARD, DEVIN JR               4) SEAMAN, KYLE FR                
       25.96    25.50    24.70    24.70                                    
  3 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                               1:45.14    1:41.36   32  
     1) KARABIN, CHELSEA FR             2) VITALE, KRISTEN FR             
     3) PATERSON, KATIE SO              4) ANLAS, CATHERINE FR            
       25.80    26.50    25.43    23.63                                    
  4 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME                    1:46.02    1:41.44   30  
     1) WILSON, ASHLEY SO               2) LADAS, JOANNA M SO             
     3) DIGIACINTO, NICOLE M FR         4) WISLER, JULIA C FR             
       26.28    25.26    25.54    24.36                                    
  5 JUNIATA COLLEGE                                   1:45.62    1:43.31   28  
     1) VIOLA, KATHRYN SO               2) MEINGOSSNER, MARY KATE FR      
     3) SWAVELY, MEGHAN L FR            4) PALMER, HILLARY L SO           
       25.69    25.86    26.36    25.40                                    
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   1:49.57    1:43.48   26  
     1) SCHWINGER, MARIEL I SO          2) HARRINGTON, JESSICA C SO       
     3) KING, JACKIE E SO               4) MORRISSEY, ALEXA D SO          
       26.60    25.28    26.48    25.12                                    
  7 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                        1:49.17    1:45.76   24  
     1) MOORE, CASEY L JR               2) GARCIA PENA, ALISON SR         
     3) OLSEN, EMILY K SO               4) BOYSON, EMILY T FR             
       26.25    26.40    26.77    26.34                                    
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   1:54.23    1:46.72   22  
     1) PARDUS, SARAH SO                2) ADINOLFI, VICTORIA SR          
     3) LEAVITT-BARON, RACHEL SR        4) CRAVER, NICOLE FR              
       26.44    27.15    27.45    25.68                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                        1:28.45    1:24.81   40  
     1) MINOR, SEAN T JR                2) VITA, FRANK C SR               
     3) LINDGREN, KEVIN J FR            4) KRELL, BLAKE T JR              
       21.21    21.07    21.06    21.47                                    
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            1:27.25    1:25.14   34  
     1) HELLER, JOSHUA SO               2) BOYLE, NICK FR                 
     3) ENTENMAN, SHAWN FR              4) BOSTER, CAMERON J SO           
       20.55    21.37    21.68    21.54                                    
  3 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                        1:27.38    1:26.23   32  
     1) URBAN, ANDREW JR                2) CLIFFORD, JOE SR               
     3) HOLMES, RYAN FR                 4) VIGNATI, PAUL SR               
       21.87    21.69    21.50    21.17                                    
  4 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME                    1:31.46    1:27.74   30  
     1) GRILLO, DOMINIC SO              2) CAPOZELLA, CALEB M SO          
     3) GILL, STEPHEN SO                4) REILLY, BRENDAN SR             
       21.27    21.55    22.58    22.34                                    
  5 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   1:33.05    1:29.31   28  
     1) WILLIAMS, KYLE SR               2) LEONARD, CHARLES JR            
     3) MONTOYA-CAMANCHO, DANIEL SO     4) MCFADDEN, BRENDAN JR           
       22.79    22.33    22.13    22.06                                    
  6 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                               1:31.60    1:30.52   26  
     1) PISANO, ANTHONY J FR            2) MERLI, TIM A JR                
     3) MARTINO, ALEX G FR              4) WIDENOR, RYAN JR               
       22.41    22.50    23.12    22.49                                    
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   1:36.35    1:31.74   24  
     1) GOETJEN, AUSTIN K SO            2) NG, MICHAEL S SO               
     3) BOUDREAU, MATHIEU JR            4) CURRAN, CLAYTON FR             
       23.11    23.01    23.60    22.02                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LADAS, JOANNA M           SO CATHOLIC UA          5:16.23    5:08.39   20  
      28.16   30.24   30.69   30.24   30.80   31.34   31.61   32.04
      32.16   31.11                                                
  2 COLE, LEXI                FR SUSQ                 5:11.65    5:14.72   17  
      27.97   30.47   31.27   31.53   31.91   32.47   32.65   32.38
      32.25   31.82                                                
  3 SCHWINGER, MARIEL I       SO DREW                 5:25.56    5:17.85   16  
      28.71   31.31   32.14   32.25   32.66   32.44   32.43   32.24
      32.40   31.27                                                
  4 PONTECORVO, DANA          FR SUSQ                 5:21.84    5:18.11   15  
      29.27   31.30   31.93   32.22   32.58   32.59   32.56   32.46
      32.50   30.70                                                
  5 PATERSON, KATIE           SO MARYWOOD             5:20.71    5:18.19   14  
      27.55   31.13   32.36   32.71   32.90   33.07   32.86   32.47
      32.10   31.04                                                
  6 BIEHN, ALEX N             SO MERCHANT MARINES     5:25.46    5:21.92   13  
      28.35   31.27   32.22   32.58   32.71   32.91   32.83   32.84
      33.28   32.93                                                
  7 MILES, KELSEY             SO JUNIATA              5:24.42    5:22.06   12  
      28.48   31.40   32.55   32.32   32.82   33.35   33.49   33.36
      32.65   31.64                                                
  8 MALONEY, KAITLYN          FR UOFS                 5:20.96    5:23.53   11  
      28.39   31.14   31.77   32.41   33.18   33.30   33.82   33.56
      33.83   32.13                                                
B - Final
  9 MOORE, ELIZABETH M        FR MERCHANT MARINES     5:32.93    5:27.91    9  
      29.43   31.72   32.03   32.61   33.28   33.86   34.15   34.39
      33.89   32.55                                                
 10 GIAMBAGNO, GABRIELLE M    SO CATHOLIC UA          5:34.31    5:30.38    7  
      29.73   32.43   33.00   33.50   33.80   33.44   33.82   33.81
      33.80   33.05                                                
 11 SEEBODE, LAUREN T         JR MERCHANT MARINES     5:34.56    5:30.45    6  
      29.38   32.39   33.21   33.57   34.05   34.18   33.95   34.25
      33.36   32.11                                                
 12 MAYS, KATE                SO SUSQ                 5:38.37    5:30.60    5  
      29.70   32.48   33.34   33.77   33.78   34.13   33.98   34.02
      33.45   31.95                                                
 13 PARK, JEAN                FR UOFS                 5:36.08    5:30.72    4  
      29.26   32.26   33.66   34.08   34.30   33.87   33.90   33.92
      33.64   31.83                                                
 14 BADER, JORDAN D           SO DREW                 5:35.55    5:36.54    3  
      29.87   32.94   33.60   34.19   34.27   34.73   34.81   34.74
      34.44   32.95                                                
 15 AMBROSE, AIMEE L          JR SUSQ                 5:35.97    5:38.26    2  
      30.92   33.19   33.94   34.33   34.15   34.56   34.83   35.05
      34.37   32.92                                                
 16 LOGAN, COLLEEN            JR UOFS                 5:37.79    5:38.40    1  
      30.56   33.02   33.88   34.36   34.51   34.55   34.81   34.76
      34.58   33.37                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 COLE, LEXI                FR SUSQ                 5:22.77    5:11.65  
      27.72   30.12   31.52   31.62   32.16   31.75   32.14   31.67
      31.61   31.34                                                
  2 LADAS, JOANNA M           SO CATHOLIC UA          5:17.78    5:16.23  
      28.48   30.86   31.55   31.93   31.99   32.22   32.39   32.48
      32.58   31.75                                                
  3 PATERSON, KATIE           SO MARYWOOD             5:20.92    5:20.71  
      27.77   31.64   32.80   33.09   33.36   32.99   32.82   32.61
      32.43   31.20                                                
  4 MALONEY, KAITLYN          FR UOFS                 5:33.00    5:20.96  
      28.86   31.02   32.07   32.42   32.46   32.82   33.23   32.90
      33.26   31.92                                                
  5 PONTECORVO, DANA          FR SUSQ                 5:25.24    5:21.84  
      29.38   31.61   32.13   32.49   32.70   32.58   32.79   33.00
      32.95   32.21                                                
  6 MILES, KELSEY             SO JUNIATA              5:28.92    5:24.42  
      28.15   31.37   32.67   33.75   33.38   33.42   33.23   33.94
      32.79   31.72                                                
  7 BIEHN, ALEX N             SO MERCHANT MARINES     5:31.62    5:25.46  
      28.76   31.33   32.13   32.77   33.21   33.35   33.41   33.63
      33.72   33.15                                                
  8 SCHWINGER, MARIEL I       SO DREW                 5:30.44    5:25.56  
      29.44   31.83   33.11   34.02   33.25   32.80   33.09   33.39
      32.71   31.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MOORE, ELIZABETH M        FR MERCHANT MARINES     5:43.50    5:32.93  
      28.91   31.56   32.77   33.55   33.81   34.19   34.89   35.13
      35.20   32.92                                                
 10 GIAMBAGNO, GABRIELLE M    SO CATHOLIC UA          5:35.90    5:34.31  
      29.76   32.25   33.14   33.70   34.05   34.23   34.34   34.38
      34.32   34.14                                                
 11 SEEBODE, LAUREN T         JR MERCHANT MARINES     5:46.64    5:34.56  
      28.87   32.35   33.55   34.07   34.57   34.69   34.41   34.41
      34.27   33.37                                                
 12 BADER, JORDAN D           SO DREW                 5:43.19    5:35.55  
      29.98   32.71   33.69   33.58   34.18   34.63   34.64   34.52
      34.29   33.33                                                
 13 AMBROSE, AIMEE L          JR SUSQ                 5:51.36    5:35.97  
      31.56   33.44   34.31   34.24   33.82   34.22   33.60   34.20
      34.02   32.56                                                
 14 PARK, JEAN                FR UOFS                 5:36.90    5:36.08  
      29.46   32.53   33.69   33.89   34.27   34.52   34.59   34.86
      34.52   33.75                                                
 15 LOGAN, COLLEEN            JR UOFS                 5:41.38    5:37.79  
      30.29   32.62   33.54   33.89   34.33   34.70   34.74   34.76
      34.88   34.04                                                
 16 MAYS, KATE                SO SUSQ                 5:39.55    5:38.37  
      29.47   32.42   33.38   34.28   34.66   34.89   35.18   35.22
      34.96   33.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MCGOWAN, JILLIAN          SR UOFS                 5:44.33    5:39.52  
      30.72   32.83   33.73   34.30   34.69   34.81   34.86   34.87
      34.89   33.82                                                
 18 MCGONIGLE, AILEEN         JR UOFS                 5:44.83    5:40.04  
      29.76   33.26   33.74   34.53   34.54   35.21   34.86   35.14
      35.11   33.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 KING, SHAYNA              FR JUNIATA              5:55.71    5:43.12  
      27.94   31.47   33.87   35.05   35.86   36.24   35.64   35.97
      36.33   34.75                                                
 20 MICALI, LAURA M           SO SUSQ                 5:47.78    5:43.85  
      30.67   33.11   34.27   34.70   34.87   35.19   35.44   35.79
      35.55   34.26                                                
 21 GEPNER, CATHERINE         SO GOUCHER              5:55.40    5:44.95  
      30.76   34.01   34.62   34.57   34.74   34.98   35.33   35.59
      35.62   34.73                                                
 22 SCHOTT, LOREN             FR SUSQ                 5:50.92    5:45.46  
      29.59   32.81   34.18   34.85   35.25   35.41   35.69   36.18
      36.31   35.19                                                
 23 RADZWILL, KATE K          SO MERCHANT MARINES     5:56.69    5:46.01  
      31.07   33.83   34.85   35.19   35.75   34.91   35.10   35.09
      35.54   34.68                                                
 24 MILINICHIK, MARYSA        SR JUNIATA              6:00.71    5:48.09  
      30.90   33.77   34.86   35.39   36.13   35.67   35.88   35.35
      35.83   34.31                                                
 25 LOVALVO, MEL R            FR GOUCHER              6:12.96    5:50.33  
      29.90   33.72   35.11   35.92   36.25   36.16   36.17   35.92
      35.87   35.31                                                
 26 SZILAGYI, VANESSA         SR MARYWOOD             5:58.49    5:54.88  
      32.25   35.74   36.23   35.35   36.24   36.42   35.95   36.83
      35.85   34.02                                                
 27 LYON, RACHEL              JR GOUCHER              5:52.56    5:56.25  
      32.21   35.15   36.29   36.31   35.81   36.29   36.55   36.47
      36.30   34.87                                                
 28 HITESMAN, MOLLY C         FR MARYWOOD             5:50.55    5:56.37  
      29.44   32.95   34.73   35.79   36.47   36.97   37.44   37.98
      37.34   37.26                                                
 29 ROTH, CASEY C             JR MERCHANT MARINES     6:05.31    5:57.14  
      31.69   34.25   35.20   36.05   36.51   36.52   36.72   37.25
      37.02   35.93                                                
 30 CALLAHAN, LAUREN S        JR MERCHANT MARINES     6:13.48    6:05.29  
      31.26   35.17   36.40   36.43   37.01   37.77   38.53   39.12
      37.59   36.01                                                
 31 KRAYNAK, MARISSA          SR DREW                 6:21.12    6:07.82  
      32.66   35.16   37.06   38.03   38.44   38.02   38.01   38.20
      36.77   35.47                                                
 32 CASPER, LIZ J             FR CATHOLIC UA          6:20.42    6:17.18  
      32.98   36.88   37.88   38.42   38.37   38.56   38.89   39.07
      38.79   37.34                                                
 33 FABRICO, HILLARY          SR GOUCHER              6:33.02    6:18.90  
      34.24   37.28   38.49   38.60   38.48   38.31   38.78   38.73
      39.14   36.85                                                
 34 D'ORAZIO, PATRICE         SO GOUCHER              6:40.48    6:26.73  
      34.04   37.43   38.69   39.42   39.84   39.80   40.31   40.09
      39.69   37.42                                                
 35 HUTSEBAUT, REBECCA        FR DREW                 7:04.12    7:04.98  
      34.71   39.57   42.02   43.26   43.96   44.15   45.01   44.52
      45.15   42.63                                                
 -- HESS, ALYSSA              FR SUSQ                 5:54.81   X5:41.74  
      30.26   32.93   33.86   34.57   34.88   35.45   35.28   35.33
      35.18   34.00                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LONG, TYLER M             SO SUSQ                 4:50.56    4:44.78   20  
      25.55   28.12   28.92   29.15   29.01   29.02   29.28   29.30
      28.88   27.55                                                
  2 MCCORMICK, JOSH D         SO MERCHANT MARINES     4:52.81    4:45.77   17  
      25.36   27.72   29.35   29.14   28.94   29.46   29.34   29.12
      29.03   28.31                                                
  3 WYNOSKY, NATE             JR UOFS                 4:53.67    4:53.30   16  
      26.31   28.24   29.05   29.40   29.51   29.93   30.12   30.37
      30.24   30.13                                                
  4 CLIFFORD, JOE             SR UOFS                 4:56.53    4:54.59   15  
      26.11   28.98   29.97   30.31   30.55   30.71   30.26   29.47
      29.76   28.47                                                
  5 WILLIAMS, KYLE            SR GOUCHER              4:58.14    4:56.56   14  
      26.25   28.91   29.54   29.91   30.16   30.75   30.74   30.41
      30.50   29.39                                                
  6 STEWART, THOMAS P         SO MERCHANT MARINES     4:54.79    4:56.63   13  
      26.04   28.83   29.77   30.53   30.51   30.77   30.66   30.30
      30.43   28.79                                                
  7 BLEVINS, ANDY             FR MARYWOOD             4:56.27    4:56.73   12  
      26.11   28.42   29.38   29.59   29.95   30.32   31.22   31.31
      31.53   28.90                                                
  8 SINDORF, JOSH             JR MERCHANT MARINES     4:58.77    4:57.03   11  
      26.49   28.96   29.59   30.79   30.79   30.37   30.50   30.41
      29.95   29.18                                                
B - Final
  9 DEZII, MARC               SR UOFS                 5:00.03    4:51.88    9  
      26.29   28.86   29.65   30.11   29.80   30.10   29.79   29.78
      29.69   27.81                                                
 10 WOODCOCK, IAN             SO SUSQ                 4:58.90    4:59.74    7  
      27.27   29.41   29.81   30.65   30.40   30.48   30.72   30.76
      30.74   29.50                                                
 11 TERSELIC, ANDREW R        SO MERCHANT MARINES     5:03.43    4:59.91    6  
      26.46   29.10   29.94   30.44   30.62   30.81   31.13   31.29
      31.20   28.92                                                
 12 COLE, TAYLOR A            JR SUSQ                 5:02.94    5:01.10    5  
      26.10   29.17   30.03   30.97   30.86   31.13   31.08   31.12
      31.04   29.60                                                
 13 KENYON, JUSTIN P          SO CATHOLIC UA          4:59.27    5:03.41    4  
      27.23   29.43   29.93   30.97   31.08   30.98   31.09   31.04
      31.08   30.58                                                
 14 DONNELLY, CONNOR          FR UOFS                 5:02.80    5:05.14    3  
      26.63   29.48   30.32   31.18   31.08   31.61   31.18   31.73
      31.31   30.62                                                
 15 HUNDLEY, EVAN P           SO CATHOLIC UA          5:01.28    5:05.34    2  
      27.29   29.24   30.09   30.75   31.64   31.33   31.44   31.77
      31.71   30.08                                                
 16 KELLY, ANDREW             SR UOFS                 5:09.56    5:10.22    1  
      27.51   30.55   30.81   31.27   31.81   32.03   31.90   31.76
      32.45   30.13                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LONG, TYLER M             SO SUSQ                 4:59.85    4:50.56  
      25.69   28.19   28.92   29.69   29.40   29.73   29.80   30.01
      30.19   28.94                                                
  2 MCCORMICK, JOSH D         SO MERCHANT MARINES     5:02.59    4:52.81  
      26.31   29.50   29.19   29.32   29.64   29.90   29.85   29.76
      30.14   29.20                                                
  3 WYNOSKY, NATE             JR UOFS                 5:11.95    4:53.67  
      26.10   28.11   29.23   29.70   29.83   30.08   30.32   30.35
      30.10   29.85                                                
  4 STEWART, THOMAS P         SO MERCHANT MARINES     5:07.88    4:54.79  
      26.15   28.96   29.62   29.97   29.81   30.13   30.39   30.43
      30.06   29.27                                                
  5 BLEVINS, ANDY             FR MARYWOOD             4:58.67    4:56.27  
      25.77   28.57   29.46   29.71   30.06   30.36   30.55   30.68
      30.90   30.21                                                
  6 CLIFFORD, JOE             SR UOFS                 5:08.08    4:56.53  
      26.00   28.60   29.49   30.28   30.80   30.15   30.78   30.57
      30.38   29.48                                                
  7 WILLIAMS, KYLE            SR GOUCHER              5:13.24    4:58.14  
      25.93   28.54   29.52   29.82   30.38   30.43   30.72   30.64
      31.04   31.12                                                
  8 SINDORF, JOSH             JR MERCHANT MARINES     5:07.28    4:58.77  
      26.50   29.64   30.08   30.51   30.33   30.44   30.88   30.45
      30.47   29.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 WOODCOCK, IAN             SO SUSQ                 5:19.74    4:58.90  
      26.94   29.45   29.94   30.29   30.40   30.51   30.67   30.77
      30.57   29.36                                                
 10 KENYON, JUSTIN P          SO CATHOLIC UA          5:08.49    4:59.27  
      27.04   28.88   29.67   30.22   30.49   30.56   30.63   30.64
      31.17   29.97                                                
 11 DEZII, MARC               SR UOFS                 5:06.82    5:00.03  
      25.22   27.98   29.20   30.12   30.49   30.86   31.43   32.09
      32.28   30.36                                                
 12 HUNDLEY, EVAN P           SO CATHOLIC UA          5:14.82    5:01.28  
      26.81   28.70   29.51   30.02   30.18   30.63   30.98   31.73
      31.94   30.78                                                
 13 DONNELLY, CONNOR          FR UOFS                 5:15.17    5:02.80  
      26.72   30.12   30.08   30.49   30.82   30.98   30.82   31.24
      31.00   30.53                                                
 14 COLE, TAYLOR A            JR SUSQ                 5:32.40    5:02.94  
      25.97   29.01   30.03   30.71   31.07   31.24   31.45   31.65
      31.37   30.44                                                
 15 TERSELIC, ANDREW R        SO MERCHANT MARINES     5:07.10    5:03.43  
      25.70   28.33   29.34   30.28   30.86   31.48   32.00   32.10
      32.04   31.30                                                
 16 KELLY, ANDREW             SR UOFS                 5:31.08    5:09.56  
      27.39   30.57   30.98   31.16   31.27   31.46   31.42   32.15
      32.42   30.74                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 ABEL, LARRY H             SO SUSQ                 5:18.32    5:09.76  
      26.98   29.48   31.05   31.30   31.89   31.97   31.69   32.31
      32.12   30.97                                                
 18 BLANCHARD, ERIC           SO MERCHANT MARINES     5:13.12    5:10.17  
      26.44   29.31   30.29   30.50   30.76   31.16   32.29   32.86
      33.44   33.12                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 WELLER, MATTHEW           FR SUSQ                 5:20.75    5:11.12  
      26.28   29.01   30.14   30.96   31.62   31.93   32.92   33.38
      33.02   31.86                                                
 20 SILVERMAN, DEAN           SO GOUCHER              5:24.31    5:12.23  
      27.81   30.27   30.55   31.28   31.14   31.59   32.17   33.02
      32.35   32.05                                                
 21 HUTTON, ZACK W            SO CATHOLIC UA          5:17.83    5:13.23  
      27.34   30.40   31.11   31.45   31.85   32.08   32.26   32.45
      32.72   31.57                                                
 22 WONS, KEVIN               JR GOUCHER              5:55.61    5:18.56  
      26.59   30.09   31.24   32.36   32.63   32.74   33.38   33.30
      33.55   32.68                                                
 23 ABBOT, BERNARD M          FR CATHOLIC UA          5:40.29    5:21.19  
      27.41   30.45   31.36   32.23   32.93   33.21   33.48   33.71
      33.67   32.74                                                
 24 MCKEOWN, RYAN             SO MARYWOOD             5:40.67    5:23.41  
      28.46   31.47   32.53   32.88   32.86   33.09   33.25   33.43
      33.15   32.29                                                
 25 CUTTER, JOSH W            FR CATHOLIC UA          5:10.94    5:23.61  
      27.30   30.51   31.86   32.48   32.63   33.40   33.75   33.96
      34.13   33.59                                                
 26 LEDONNE, CHRISTOPHER J    FR CATHOLIC UA          5:36.80    5:24.29  
      28.17   31.13   32.57   32.01   33.53   34.07   33.53   33.59
      33.70   31.99                                                
 27 VITA, ALOYSIUS J          FR MERCHANT MARINES     5:52.25    5:39.58  
      27.97   32.09   33.85   34.57   34.53   35.39   35.70   35.92
      36.18   33.38                                                
 28 ANDERSEN, NIKLAS          FR DREW                 6:26.37    5:57.88  
      31.45   34.59 1:13.35   36.90                                
    1:11.36                                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LESSARD, DEVIN            JR SUSQ                 2:11.91    2:09.49   20  
      27.88   33.33   38.46   29.82                                
  2 VIOLA, KATHRYN            SO JUNIATA              2:14.67    2:15.04   17  
      29.37   34.22   39.84   31.61                                
  3 CRAVER, NICOLE            FR GOUCHER              2:16.22    2:15.99   16  
      29.73   35.45   39.51   31.30                                
  4 AGNELLO, PAIGE            FR UOFS                 2:15.86    2:16.00   15  
      29.39   34.49   39.15   32.97                                
  5 PALMER, HILLARY L         SO JUNIATA              2:18.01    2:16.52   14  
      29.31   34.35   40.04   32.82                                
  6 GERNERT, ABBY             JR SUSQ                 2:19.09    2:18.77   13  
      29.61   34.59   42.09   32.48                                
  7 HESS, MAGGIE              FR SUSQ                 2:20.92    2:20.17   12  
      30.09   36.39   41.24   32.45                                
  8 OLSEN, EMILY K            SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:19.63    2:21.07   11  
      30.84   37.12   39.20   33.91                                
B - Final
  9 MERINGOLO, SAMANTHA A     SO SUSQ                 2:21.29    2:19.09    9  
      30.29   35.77   41.38   31.65                                
 10 WALSH, ALEXIS             FR UOFS                 2:20.98    2:19.90    7  
      31.01   37.78   38.95   32.16                                
 11 VITALE, KRISTEN           FR MARYWOOD             2:21.26    2:20.55    6  
      29.49   35.62   42.17   33.27                                
 12 BOYSON, EMILY T           FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:21.47    2:21.72    5  
      31.54   39.42   39.46   31.30                                
 13 FITZMAURICE, JENNY        JR UOFS                 2:21.91    2:21.84    4  
      30.92   37.21   39.05   34.66                                
 14 SCOBEE, CHLOE             JR UOFS                 2:23.00    2:22.48    3  
      31.75   35.48   42.47   32.78                                
 15 SNYDER, LAUREN            JR UOFS                 2:24.65    2:23.32    2  
      30.90   38.09   40.96   33.37                                
 16 REBECHI, MELL T           JR CATHOLIC UA          2:26.03    2:23.39    1  
      30.18   36.63   43.20   33.38                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LESSARD, DEVIN            JR SUSQ                 2:10.96    2:11.91  
      28.03   33.58   38.84   31.46                                
  2 VIOLA, KATHRYN            SO JUNIATA              2:16.36    2:14.67  
      28.66   34.14   39.84   32.03                                
  3 AGNELLO, PAIGE            FR UOFS                 2:20.56    2:15.86  
      29.11   34.17   39.39   33.19                                
  4 CRAVER, NICOLE            FR GOUCHER              2:19.27    2:16.22  
      29.58   35.56   39.55   31.53                                
  5 PALMER, HILLARY L         SO JUNIATA              2:21.14    2:18.01  
      29.03   34.89   40.58   33.51                                
  6 GERNERT, ABBY             JR SUSQ                 2:21.32    2:19.09  
      29.63   34.77   42.13   32.56                                
  7 OLSEN, EMILY K            SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:24.54    2:19.63  
      30.24   36.48   38.77   34.14                                
  8 HESS, MAGGIE              FR SUSQ                 2:23.04    2:20.92  
      29.41   34.86   41.71   34.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 WALSH, ALEXIS             FR UOFS                 2:23.70    2:20.98  
      31.13   37.87   39.23   32.75                                
 10 VITALE, KRISTEN           FR MARYWOOD             2:17.38    2:21.26  
      29.38   35.16   43.48   33.24                                
 11 MERINGOLO, SAMANTHA A     SO SUSQ                 2:26.69    2:21.29  
      29.04   35.79   43.09   33.37                                
 12 BOYSON, EMILY T           FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:25.63    2:21.47  
      30.93   38.57   39.79   32.18                                
 13 FITZMAURICE, JENNY        JR UOFS                 2:28.40    2:21.91  
      30.39   37.02   38.93   35.57                                
 14 SCOBEE, CHLOE             JR UOFS                 2:28.88    2:23.00  
      32.17   35.83   42.49   32.51                                
 15 SNYDER, LAUREN            JR UOFS                 2:23.76    2:24.65  
      31.11   37.40   41.60   34.54                                
 16 REBECHI, MELL T           JR CATHOLIC UA          2:27.97    2:26.03  
      30.16   36.86   44.33   34.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 PANAYOTOVA, BILYANA       SO SUSQ                 2:28.76    2:27.25  
      32.04   36.76   42.47   35.98                                
 18 BROWER, KELLYN            FR GOUCHER              2:31.85    2:27.70  
      31.04   36.62   44.79   35.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 MELNIK, SARAH             FR UOFS                 2:36.16    2:28.75  
      31.71   40.90   40.24   35.90                                
 20 TROZENSKI, ABBY M         FR CATHOLIC UA          2:29.86    2:28.82  
      31.37   37.59   45.10   34.76                                
 21 DANNESSA, SUSANNE         FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:33.42    2:29.05  
      32.92   36.13   42.22   37.78                                
 22 ADINOLFI, VICTORIA        SR GOUCHER              2:33.78    2:29.76  
      29.72   37.91   44.43   37.70                                
 23 HOWER, OLIVIA             FR MARYWOOD             2:34.05    2:30.06  
      30.54   35.43   47.22   36.87                                
 24 PEACHEY, ALYSSA M         FR JUNIATA              2:39.07    2:30.21  
      30.60   39.21   46.62   33.78                                
 25 BENSLEY, KERI S           JR MARYWOOD             2:37.31    2:30.59  
      31.91   36.92   47.32   34.44                                
 26 DESIDERIO, ALYSSA         SO MARYWOOD             2:37.45    2:31.53  
      31.61   39.14   46.11   34.67                                
 27 FRITZINGER, EMMA          FR MARYWOOD             2:49.81    2:38.79  
      33.87   39.56   49.39   35.97                                
 28 SITJA, EMILIA E           SR MARYWOOD             2:45.84    2:40.83  
      34.94   40.13   47.42   38.34                                
 29 KIRK, KAYLIN              JR MARYWOOD             2:50.89    2:47.50  
      36.48   43.95   50.00   37.07                                
 30 LAM, NANCY                SO DREW                 2:49.30    2:49.41  
      36.00   46.86   47.56   38.99                                
 -- MCMAHON, COLLEEN          SO UOFS                 2:28.15   X2:23.56  
      31.78   37.30   39.77   34.71                                
 -- GOMBOSI, EMILY            SO UOFS                 2:33.27   X2:33.68  
      32.67   37.22   46.12   37.67                                
 -- ROBERTS, KAILEY           JR SUSQ                 2:48.60   X2:42.15  
      35.90   42.59   43.42   40.24                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LEE, CHADD                JR SUSQ                 1:56.86    1:53.96   20  
      24.84   29.01   32.58   27.53                                
  2 KRELL, BLAKE T            JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:57.44    1:56.45   17  
      24.80   29.59   34.55   27.51                                
  3 CAPOZELLA, CALEB M        SO CATHOLIC UA          1:58.36    1:57.18   16  
      24.84   29.08   36.21   27.05                                
  4 BOSTER, CAMERON J         SO SUSQ                 2:01.95    2:00.33   15  
      25.62   30.66   35.65   28.40                                
  5 HOVEY, DAVID              SR UOFS                 2:01.81    2:00.82   14  
      25.64   31.68   34.53   28.97                                
  6 FLINT, MATT               FR UOFS                 2:02.08    2:03.22   13  
      25.55   31.77   36.57   29.33                                
  7 CURRAN, CLAYTON           FR DREW                 2:03.85    2:04.00   12  
      25.02   31.60   39.04   28.34                                
  8 GABBARD, BENJAMIN         FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:02.56    2:05.39   11  
      25.55   31.62   37.59   30.63                                
B - Final
  9 BROWER, MATTHEW           FR GOUCHER              2:04.37    2:03.33    9  
      26.61   29.18   38.54   29.00                                
 10 PATRICK, TYLER            FR SUSQ                 2:04.56    2:04.05    7  
      27.32   31.05   36.99   28.69                                
 11 MERLI, TIM A              JR MARYWOOD             2:04.48    2:07.04    6  
      26.33   30.40   39.80   30.51                                
 12 WIDENOR, RYAN             JR MARYWOOD             2:09.16    2:07.91    5  
      25.35   33.64   39.62   29.30                                
 13 YOREY, LOUIS              SO UOFS                 2:08.83    2:08.40    4  
      26.65   31.77   38.09   31.89                                
 14 BROWN, CHRISTOPHER J      SO MARYWOOD             2:10.48    2:11.07    3  
      27.43   34.00   36.87   32.77                                
 15 GRANELLI, LUKE A          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:09.89    2:11.70    2  
      29.22   36.63   34.77   31.08                                
 16 LEGATH, MICHAEL           SO MARYWOOD             2:30.45    2:28.81    1  
      31.89   36.67   43.79   36.46                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LEE, CHADD                JR SUSQ                 1:59.10    1:56.86  
      25.80   30.04   33.39   27.63                                
  2 KRELL, BLAKE T            JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:03.39    1:57.44  
      24.93   30.24   34.84   27.43                                
  3 CAPOZELLA, CALEB M        SO CATHOLIC UA          2:00.89    1:58.36  
      25.47   29.35   36.23   27.31                                
  4 HOVEY, DAVID              SR UOFS                 2:06.50    2:01.81  
      25.61   31.73   35.59   28.88                                
  5 BOSTER, CAMERON J         SO SUSQ                 2:02.58    2:01.95  
      26.12   30.97   36.54   28.32                                
  6 FLINT, MATT               FR UOFS                 2:10.88    2:02.08  
      25.49   32.13   35.95   28.51                                
  7 GABBARD, BENJAMIN         FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:07.95    2:02.56  
      25.59   31.07   36.46   29.44                                
  8 CURRAN, CLAYTON           FR DREW                 2:10.49    2:03.85  
      24.98   31.47   38.56   28.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 BROWER, MATTHEW           FR GOUCHER              2:05.52    2:04.37  
      26.65   29.27   39.00   29.45                                
 10 MERLI, TIM A              JR MARYWOOD             2:07.92    2:04.48  
      26.12   29.84   39.45   29.07                                
 11 PATRICK, TYLER            FR SUSQ                 2:07.50    2:04.56  
      27.56   30.70   37.43   28.87                                
 12 YOREY, LOUIS              SO UOFS                 2:10.76    2:08.83  
      26.78   32.23   38.59   31.23                                
 13 WIDENOR, RYAN             JR MARYWOOD             2:11.55    2:09.16  
      24.86   33.25   39.65   31.40                                
 14 GRANELLI, LUKE A          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:12.80    2:09.89  
      28.69   34.94   35.46   30.80                                
 15 BROWN, CHRISTOPHER J      SO MARYWOOD             2:12.00    2:10.48  
      27.01   33.24   36.41   33.82                                
 16 LEGATH, MICHAEL           SO MARYWOOD             2:32.64    2:30.45  
      31.26   38.70   43.89   36.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 RAINES, BENJAMIN          SR MARYWOOD             2:47.78    2:40.65  
      32.24   39.61   52.60   36.20                                
 -- ALTON, SHANE              FR UOFS                 2:19.16   X2:12.80  
      27.42   34.69   38.89   31.80                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 ANLAS, CATHERINE          FR MARYWOOD               24.33      24.31   20  
  2 GILLESPIE, CAROLYN        SR UOFS                   24.33      24.41   17  
  3 WISLER, JULIA C           FR CATHOLIC UA            25.27      24.62   16  
  4 SEAMAN, KYLE              FR SUSQ                   25.27      25.29   15  
  5 BORNMAN, ALEX             FR SUSQ                   25.39      25.31   14  
  6 FRANCISCOVICH, SARA       SO UOFS                   25.35      25.36   13  
  7 MORRISSEY, ALEXA D        SO DREW                   25.45      25.66   12  
  8 MERINO, JESSICA           SO UOFS                   25.70      25.78   11  
B - Final
  9 BANKS, AVANTI             FR SUSQ                   25.89      25.64    9  
 10 DIGIACINTO, NICOLE M      FR CATHOLIC UA            26.18      25.90    7  
 11 PARDUS, SARAH             SO GOUCHER                26.02      26.01    5.5
 11 MOORE, CASEY L            JR MERCHANT MARINES       25.87      26.01    5.5
 13 WILSON, ASHLEY            SO CATHOLIC UA            25.95      26.04    4  
 14 KARABIN, CHELSEA          FR MARYWOOD               25.83      26.06    3  
 15 MCANELLY, KELSY           SO UOFS                   26.05      26.17    2  
 16 MEINGOSSNER, MARY KATE    FR JUNIATA                26.22      26.19    1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 GILLESPIE, CAROLYN        SR UOFS                   25.00      24.33  
  1 ANLAS, CATHERINE          FR MARYWOOD               25.16      24.33  
  3 WISLER, JULIA C           FR CATHOLIC UA            25.11      25.27  
  3 SEAMAN, KYLE              FR SUSQ                   25.75      25.27  
  5 FRANCISCOVICH, SARA       SO UOFS                   25.79      25.35  
  6 BORNMAN, ALEX             FR SUSQ                   25.95      25.39  
  7 MORRISSEY, ALEXA D        SO DREW                   26.26      25.45  
  8 MERINO, JESSICA           SO UOFS                   26.42      25.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 KARABIN, CHELSEA          FR MARYWOOD               26.42      25.83  
 10 MOORE, CASEY L            JR MERCHANT MARINES       26.71      25.87  
 11 BANKS, AVANTI             FR SUSQ                   26.02      25.89  
 12 WILSON, ASHLEY            SO CATHOLIC UA            27.54      25.95  
 13 PARDUS, SARAH             SO GOUCHER                27.57      26.02  
 14 MCANELLY, KELSY           SO UOFS                   26.35      26.05  
 15 DIGIACINTO, NICOLE M      FR CATHOLIC UA            27.20      26.18  
 16 MEINGOSSNER, MARY KATE    FR JUNIATA                26.82      26.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 BRUXELLES, ANNIE          FR SUSQ                   26.48      26.24  
 18 GORGE, CHRISTINE          SR UOFS                   27.45      26.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 BEYER, MARGARET           JR UOFS                   27.47      26.56  
 20 DOYLE, CHELSEA E          JR CATHOLIC UA            28.15      26.76  
 21 GUIDON, AUBREE L          FR CATHOLIC UA            28.53      26.78  
 22 GUNN, KRISTEN E           JR CATHOLIC UA            27.60      26.80  
 23 GARCIA PENA, ALISON       SR MERCHANT MARINES       27.42      26.88  
 24 SWAVELY, MEGHAN L         FR JUNIATA                27.04      26.92  
 25 DURBIN, ANDREA L          FR CATHOLIC UA            27.84      27.00  
 26 KING, JACKIE E            SO DREW                   28.28      27.06  
 27 BARLOW, VALERIE A         SO MARYWOOD               27.81      27.12  
 28 ACAMPORA, VICTORIA        JR MARYWOOD               28.94      27.33  
 29 DESIDERIO, ALYSSA         SO MARYWOOD               28.90      28.04  
 30 LEAVITT-BARON, RACHEL     SR GOUCHER                28.86      28.13  
 30 EARL, SHELBY A            FR JUNIATA                28.08      28.13  
 32 KEEHN, LAURA              SO CATHOLIC UA            29.99      28.26  
 33 TAYLOR, ALI L             SO CATHOLIC UA            29.41      28.33  
 34 GABBARD, HILLARY W        SR CATHOLIC UA            28.83      28.35  
 35 PROENCA, KIM              FR JUNIATA                28.88      28.38  
 36 VITRONE, NIKII M          SR CATHOLIC UA            29.52      28.48  
 37 DEAL, HELEN               FR MERCHANT MARINES       28.53      28.52  
 38 MIKOLAICHICK, AMY         SO MARYWOOD               29.19      28.54  
 39 FRITZINGER, EMMA          FR MARYWOOD               28.75      28.83  
 40 YOUNG, DIANA              SR MARYWOOD               29.49      29.21  
 41 KEYES, EMILY              FR GOUCHER                31.40      29.89  
 42 SHANNON, KELSEY           FR DREW                   30.68      30.12  
 43 FUREY-KING, YING          SO DREW                   33.02      32.78  
 -- SUCHOCKI, MARY KATE       FR SUSQ                   26.72     X26.08  
 -- TOMASURA, ASHLEY          FR SUSQ                   27.85     X27.13  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HELLER, JOSHUA            SO SUSQ                   20.48      20.71   20  
  2 MINOR, SEAN T             JR MERCHANT MARINES       21.41      21.29   17  
  3 GRILLO, DOMINIC           SO CATHOLIC UA            21.61      21.45   16  
  4 URBAN, ANDREW             JR UOFS                   22.08      21.94   15  
  5 BOYLE, NICK               FR SUSQ                   21.73      21.96   14  
  6 HOLMES, RYAN              FR UOFS                   22.07      22.08   13  
  7 VIGNATI, PAUL             SR UOFS                   22.11      22.11   12  
  8 MCFADDEN, BRENDAN         JR GOUCHER                22.10      22.27   11  
B - Final
  9 ENTENMAN, SHAWN           FR SUSQ                   22.38      22.52    9  
 10 REILLY, BRENDAN           SR CATHOLIC UA            22.75      22.55    7  
 11 HUGHES, JOHN              SO UOFS                   22.68      22.56    6  
 12 LEONARD, CHARLES          JR GOUCHER                22.42      22.76    5  
 13 PISANO, ANTHONY J         FR MARYWOOD               22.50      22.81    4  
 14 GILL, STEPHEN             SO CATHOLIC UA            22.98      22.86    3  
 15 MONTOYA-CAMANCHO, DANIEL  SO GOUCHER                22.98      22.92    2  
 16 INGLESBY, MICHAEL         FR SUSQ                   22.92      23.00    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HELLER, JOSHUA            SO SUSQ                   20.67      20.48  
  2 MINOR, SEAN T             JR MERCHANT MARINES       22.04      21.41  
  3 GRILLO, DOMINIC           SO CATHOLIC UA            21.78      21.61  
  4 BOYLE, NICK               FR SUSQ                   22.62      21.73  
  5 HOLMES, RYAN              FR UOFS                   22.65      22.07  
  6 URBAN, ANDREW             JR UOFS                   22.11      22.08  
  7 MCFADDEN, BRENDAN         JR GOUCHER                23.05      22.10  
  8 VIGNATI, PAUL             SR UOFS                   22.57      22.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 ENTENMAN, SHAWN           FR SUSQ                   23.28      22.38  
 10 LEONARD, CHARLES          JR GOUCHER                23.18      22.42  
 11 PISANO, ANTHONY J         FR MARYWOOD               22.43      22.50  
 12 HUGHES, JOHN              SO UOFS                   23.28      22.68  
 13 REILLY, BRENDAN           SR CATHOLIC UA            23.24      22.75  
 14 INGLESBY, MICHAEL         FR SUSQ                   23.27      22.92  
 15 GILL, STEPHEN             SO CATHOLIC UA            23.25      22.98  
 15 MONTOYA-CAMANCHO, DANIEL  SO GOUCHER                23.35      22.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MARTINO, ALEX G           FR MARYWOOD               23.73      23.04  
 18 GOETJEN, AUSTIN K         SO DREW                   24.84      23.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 KILINSKY, ERIC T          SO SUSQ                   23.71      23.34  
 20 NG, MICHAEL S             SO DREW                   23.78      23.47  
 21 DEPTULA, JAKUB W          SO CATHOLIC UA            24.80      23.69  
 22 BOUDREAU, MATHIEU         JR DREW                   24.28      23.70  
 23 CHEC, THOMASZ             SR UOFS                   24.30      23.74  
 24 STAUFFER, MICHAEL J       SO MARYWOOD               24.19      23.85  
 25 WEBER, JIMMY              FR MARYWOOD               25.28      24.38  
 26 AMBROSE, MIKE             FR UOFS                   25.05      24.40  
 27 RYAN, CHRIS               SR CATHOLIC UA            25.83      24.71  
 28 NELSON, ADAM              SR DREW                   25.41      24.88  
 29 CHEUNG, JON               SO MARYWOOD               25.43      25.21  
 29 VINCENT, JOHN             SR GOUCHER                26.15      25.21  
 31 CEACATURA, ANDREW P       FR CATHOLIC UA            26.56      25.78  
 32 RAINES, BENJAMIN          SR MARYWOOD               27.03      25.95  
 33 HEMOND, COLIN             FR GOUCHER                27.89      26.70  
 -- PARROTT, DEREK            FR UOFS                   23.49     X23.06  
 -- GLEASON, DANIEL           SO UOFS                   24.90     X23.81  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 BARRY, COLLEEN            FR UOFS                  337.15     331.80   20  
  2 JACKSON, ELIZABETH        FR MERCHANT MARINES      273.40     299.40   17  
  3 SCHMIDT, KATHRYN          JR MERCHANT MARINES      292.55     295.35   16  
  4 WIMMER, HEATHER           FR MARYWOOD              250.85     269.95   15  
  5 DELLA POSTA, NATALI       FR UOFS                  262.75     263.10   14  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BARRY, COLLEEN            FR UOFS                  148.65     337.15  
  2 SCHMIDT, KATHRYN          JR MERCHANT MARINES      281.60     292.55  
  3 JACKSON, ELIZABETH        FR MERCHANT MARINES      319.10     273.40  
  4 DELLA POSTA, NATALI       FR UOFS                  136.05     262.75  
  5 WIMMER, HEATHER           FR MARYWOOD              150.00     250.85  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MCCORMICK, TIMOTHY        JR UOFS                  379.90     388.95   20  
  2 CARBONETTO, NICHOLAS      JR MERCHANT MARINES      317.70     343.75   17  
  3 HIGGINS, SEAN P           FR MERCHANT MARINES      334.30     335.55   16  
  4 POSTIGLIONE, ARISTOTLE    FR MERCHANT MARINES      280.10     332.35   15  
  5 MALLEY, PHIL              SR UOFS                  286.50     285.55   14  
  6 YODER, MICHAEL               SUSQ                  244.15     259.50   13  
  7 VITA, ALOYSIUS J          FR MERCHANT MARINES      154.80     148.65   12  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MCCORMICK, TIMOTHY        JR UOFS                  162.40     379.90  
  2 HIGGINS, SEAN P           FR MERCHANT MARINES      285.65     334.30  
  3 CARBONETTO, NICHOLAS      JR MERCHANT MARINES      194.70     317.70  
  4 MALLEY, PHIL              SR UOFS                  121.50     286.50  
  5 POSTIGLIONE, ARISTOTLE    FR MERCHANT MARINES      146.55     280.10  
  6 YODER, MICHAEL               SUSQ                  151.70     244.15  
  7 VITA, ALOYSIUS J          FR MERCHANT MARINES      105.30     154.80  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                        4:15.54    4:03.33   40  
     1) FRANCISCOVICH, SARA SO          2) AGNELLO, PAIGE FR              
     3) GILLESPIE, CAROLYN SR           4) MCANELLY, KELSY SO             
       29.76  1:01.41    31.60  1:08.69    25.99    57.31    25.98    55.92
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            4:10.82    4:05.95   34  
     1) COLE, LEXI FR                   2) HESS, MAGGIE FR                
     3) LESSARD, DEVIN JR               4) SEAMAN, KYLE FR                
       29.98  1:01.12    33.11  1:12.59    27.21    58.23    25.52    54.01
  3 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                        4:19.77    4:11.94   32  
     1) MOORE, ELIZABETH M FR           2) BOYSON, EMILY T FR             
     3) WHITE, JACQUELINE FR            4) MOORE, CASEY L JR              
       31.50  1:05.11    18.84  1:09.34    28.34  1:01.64    26.35    55.85
  4 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME                    4:24.50    4:13.12   30  
     1) LADAS, JOANNA M SO              2) KELLY, KATHERINE G SR          
     3) GIAMBAGNO, GABRIELLE M SO       4) WISLER, JULIA C FR             
       30.60  1:03.27    34.02  1:13.55    28.96  1:02.58    25.33    53.72
  5 JUNIATA COLLEGE                                   4:18.79    4:14.33   28  
     1) MEINGOSSNER, MARY KATE FR       2) VIOLA, KATHRYN SO              
     3) SNYDER, FALON M SO              4) MILES, KELSEY SO               
       30.44  1:03.18    32.45  1:09.58    29.68  1:05.15    26.61    56.42
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   4:29.18    4:18.25   26  
     1) HARRINGTON, JESSICA C SO        2) MORRISSEY, ALEXA D SO          
     3) BADER, JORDAN D SO              4) SCHWINGER, MARIEL I SO         
       30.13  1:02.21    16.52    34.45  1:08.53  1:44.77    27.00    56.82
  7 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   4:38.16    4:22.93   24  
     1) BROWER, KELLYN FR               2) CRAVER, NICOLE FR              
     3) ADINOLFI, VICTORIA SR           4) PARDUS, SARAH SO               
       32.18  1:07.52    34.02  1:13.11    29.20  1:05.27    26.70    57.03
  8 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                               4:40.81    4:40.04   22  
     1) BENSLEY, KERI S JR              2) YOUNG, DIANA SR                
     3) HOWER, OLIVIA FR                4) BARLOW, VALERIE A SO           
       32.88  1:08.55    37.82  1:28.24    26.85  1:03.25    27.89  1:00.00
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                        3:31.38    3:27.41   40  
     1) LINDGREN, KEVIN J FR            2) SCOTT, CHRIS JR                
     3) VITA, FRANK C SR                4) MINOR, SEAN T JR               
       25.50    51.69    28.13    59.54    23.42    50.32    21.51    45.86
  2 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                        3:39.05    3:33.71   34  
     1) MCCROSSAN, BRENDAN FR           2) HUGHES, JOHN SO                
     3) NICOLOSI, STEPHEN JR            4) URBAN, ANDREW JR               
       26.51    56.98    26.54    58.56    23.21    50.97    21.90    47.20
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            3:41.35    3:34.85   32  
     1) HELLER, JOSHUA SO               2) LEE, CHADD JR                  
     3) BOYLE, NICK FR                  4) BOSTER, CAMERON J SO           
       26.05    54.05    27.19    58.64    24.26    53.43    23.18    48.73
  4 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                               3:45.39    3:38.33   30  
     1) MERLI, TIM A JR                 2) BROWN, CHRISTOPHER J SO        
     3) WIDENOR, RYAN JR                4) BLEVINS, ANDY FR               
       25.66    55.26    28.09  1:02.12    23.37    51.88    23.06    49.07
  5 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME                    3:59.01    3:38.96   28  
     1) CAPOZELLA, CALEB M SO           2) GRANELLI, LUKE A FR            
     3) GRILLO, DOMINIC SO              4) REILLY, BRENDAN SR             
       26.00    53.51    29.54  1:02.64    24.43    53.82    23.29    48.99
  6 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   3:43.88    3:42.95   26  
     1) BROWER, MATTHEW FR              2) MONTOYA-CAMANCHO, DANIEL SO    
     3) LEONARD, CHARLES JR             4) WILLIAMS, KYLE SR              
       26.34    54.72    29.47  1:04.11    24.51    54.56    23.21    49.56
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   3:58.79    3:46.83   24  
     1) NG, MICHAEL S SO                2) DIGUGLIELMO, THOMAS A SO       
     3) CURRAN, CLAYTON FR              4) GOETJEN, AUSTIN K SO           
       28.97  1:00.98    28.44  1:02.46    24.20    53.73    23.17    49.66
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                        1:54.43    1:49.72   40  
     1) GORGE, CHRISTINE SR             2) FITZMAURICE, JENNY JR          
     3) GILLESPIE, CAROLYN SR           4) MERINO, JESSICA SO             
       28.58    31.08    25.12    24.94                                    
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            1:56.09    1:51.00   34  
     1) DELGADO, MICHELLE Y SO          2) BORNMAN, ALEX FR               
     3) BANKS, AVANTI FR                4) SEAMAN, KYLE FR                
       28.64    31.18    26.24    24.94                                    
  3 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   2:03.46    1:55.64   32  
     1) HARRINGTON, JESSICA C SO        2) PROKSCHA, JASMINE SR           
     3) KING, JACKIE E SO               4) MORRISSEY, ALEXA D SO          
       29.15    33.19    28.35    24.95                                    
  4 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                        1:59.82    1:55.72   30  
     1) WHITE, JACQUELINE FR            2) BOYSON, EMILY T FR             
     3) MOORE, CASEY L JR               4) OLSEN, EMILY K SO              
       29.69    31.69    28.43    25.91                                    
  5 JUNIATA COLLEGE                                   1:58.36    1:55.87   28  
     1) MEINGOSSNER, MARY KATE FR       2) VIOLA, KATHRYN SO              
     3) SWAVELY, MEGHAN L FR            4) PALMER, HILLARY L SO           
       29.76    32.12    28.67    25.32                                    
  6 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME                    1:58.47    1:56.11   26  
     1) DIGIACINTO, NICOLE M FR         2) KELLY, KATHERINE G SR          
     3) GUIDON, AUBREE L FR             4) WILSON, ASHLEY SO              
       29.22    33.34    28.17    25.38                                    
  7 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                               2:00.46    1:58.04   24  
     1) ANLAS, CATHERINE FR             2) VITALE, KRISTEN FR             
     3) PATERSON, KATIE SO              4) BARLOW, VALERIE A SO           
       29.12    33.66    28.48    26.78                                    
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   2:03.93    1:59.50   22  
     1) BROWER, KELLYN FR               2) CRAVER, NICOLE FR              
     3) ADINOLFI, VICTORIA SR           4) PARDUS, SARAH SO               
       31.59    33.67    28.27    25.97                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            1:38.87    1:35.53   40  
     1) COLE, TAYLOR A JR               2) LEE, CHADD JR                  
     3) BOYLE, NICK FR                  4) HELLER, JOSHUA SO              
       25.86    26.30    23.28    20.09                                    
  2 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                        1:37.49    1:36.12   34  
     1) LINDGREN, KEVIN J FR            2) SMITH, PATRICK D SO            
     3) VITA, FRANK C SR                4) MINOR, SEAN T JR               
       24.39    27.72    23.37    20.64                                    
  3 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                        1:39.97    1:37.25   32  
     1) MCCROSSAN, BRENDAN FR           2) HUGHES, JOHN SO                
     3) NICOLOSI, STEPHEN JR            4) URBAN, ANDREW JR               
       25.85    27.16    22.83    21.41                                    
  4 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME                    1:41.29    1:38.80   30  
     1) CAPOZELLA, CALEB M SO           2) GRANELLI, LUKE A FR            
     3) GRILLO, DOMINIC SO              4) GILL, STEPHEN SO               
       25.00    28.24    23.35    22.21                                    
  5 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                               1:39.23    1:38.91   28  
     1) MERLI, TIM A JR                 2) BROWN, CHRISTOPHER J SO        
     3) WIDENOR, RYAN JR                4) PISANO, ANTHONY J FR           
       25.62    28.42    23.32    21.55                                    
  6 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   1:39.46    1:40.15   26  
     1) BROWER, MATTHEW FR              2) MONTOYA-CAMANCHO, DANIEL SO    
     3) LEONARD, CHARLES JR             4) MCFADDEN, BRENDAN JR           
       25.78    28.50    23.65    22.22                                    
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   1:47.62    1:44.69   24  
     1) NG, MICHAEL S SO                2) DIGUGLIELMO, THOMAS A SO       
     3) GOETJEN, AUSTIN K SO            4) BOUDREAU, MATHIEU JR           
       27.82    28.05    25.50    23.32                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 PONTECORVO, DANA          FR SUSQ                 4:46.99    4:44.96   20  
      30.57   34.54   38.18   37.16   39.88   40.40   32.55   31.68
  2 WHITE, JACQUELINE         FR MERCHANT MARINES     4:51.60    4:49.00   17  
      29.74   33.34   36.16   36.03   42.11   43.12   34.37   34.13
  3 MALONEY, KAITLYN          FR UOFS                 4:52.90    4:51.30   16  
      30.26   36.16   37.66   36.17   42.29   43.09   33.28   32.39
  4 SCOBEE, CHLOE             JR UOFS                 5:03.13    5:01.73   15  
      32.14   36.39   37.64   37.76   44.49   44.53   34.99   33.79
  5 BIEHN, ALEX N             SO MERCHANT MARINES     5:05.44    5:03.49   14  
      31.35   36.04   39.85   38.53   45.74   45.88   34.54   31.56
  6 REBECHI, MELL T           JR CATHOLIC UA          5:09.24    5:03.70   13  
      30.93   36.93   39.69   39.66   44.29   44.16   34.93   33.11
  7 MCGONIGLE, AILEEN         JR UOFS                 5:09.50    5:11.05   12  
      32.98   39.07   39.49   39.83   44.93   44.57   35.71   34.47
  8 SNYDER, LAUREN            JR UOFS                 5:10.18    5:15.05   11  
      32.85   37.46   41.05   40.40   44.26   46.28   36.39   36.36
B - Final
  9 HEWITT, CHELSEA C         SO CATHOLIC UA          5:11.42    5:07.99    9  
      33.34   38.61   39.97   40.09   41.76   43.41   35.81   35.00
 10 SCHOTT, LOREN             FR SUSQ                 5:16.26    5:09.65    7  
      32.05   37.02   39.11   39.17   45.42   46.64   36.31   33.93
 11 PANAYOTOVA, BILYANA       SO SUSQ                 5:15.30    5:10.59    6  
      32.88   37.84   39.27   38.80   44.51   45.64   36.86   34.79
 12 KELLY, KATHERINE G        SR CATHOLIC UA          5:16.67    5:11.03    5  
      33.96   38.82   43.01   41.74   41.51   42.37   36.15   33.47
 13 TROZENSKI, ABBY M         FR CATHOLIC UA          5:20.75    5:20.65    4  
      32.42   41.34   40.35   39.58   46.84   48.64   36.37   35.11
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 PONTECORVO, DANA          FR SUSQ                 4:47.39    4:46.99  
      30.66   34.71   38.39   37.03   39.85   41.17   33.22   31.96
  2 WHITE, JACQUELINE         FR MERCHANT MARINES     4:54.04    4:51.60  
      29.45   34.37   37.51   36.79   41.59   41.62   35.43   34.84
  3 MALONEY, KAITLYN          FR UOFS                 2:24.81S   4:52.90  
      30.73   35.69   38.49   37.40   42.29   43.31   32.94   32.05
  4 SCOBEE, CHLOE             JR UOFS                 2:28.88S   5:03.13  
      32.66   37.07   37.62   37.82   44.35   44.59   35.15   33.87
  5 BIEHN, ALEX N             SO MERCHANT MARINES     5:17.88    5:05.44  
      31.48   36.34   39.56   38.58   45.91   45.89   34.80   32.88
  6 REBECHI, MELL T           JR CATHOLIC UA          5:14.73    5:09.24  
      31.85   37.51   40.45   39.60   45.06   45.42   35.87   33.48
  7 MCGONIGLE, AILEEN         JR UOFS                 2:29.71S   5:09.50  
      32.75   39.25   39.51   40.43   43.98   44.41   36.09   33.08
  8 SNYDER, LAUREN            JR UOFS                 2:23.76S   5:10.18  
      32.38   37.73   41.11   39.41   43.86   44.60   35.74   35.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 HEWITT, CHELSEA C         SO CATHOLIC UA          5:17.75    5:11.42  
      32.92   37.87   39.94   39.40   43.14   43.77   37.72   36.66
 10 PANAYOTOVA, BILYANA       SO SUSQ                 5:24.04    5:15.30  
      32.99   37.26   38.94   38.66   44.33   47.66   38.13   37.33
 11 SCHOTT, LOREN             FR SUSQ                 5:21.99    5:16.26  
      32.76   38.65   40.28   39.55   46.43   47.41   36.60   34.58
 12 KELLY, KATHERINE G        SR CATHOLIC UA          5:23.32    5:16.67  
      33.83   38.70   43.23   42.97   41.49   43.59   37.34   35.52
 13 TROZENSKI, ABBY M         FR CATHOLIC UA          5:20.46    5:20.75  
      32.62   40.20   40.46   40.11   46.91   48.17   37.18   35.10
 -- HESS, ALYSSA              FR SUSQ                 5:33.79   X5:17.88  
      33.26   38.36   39.35   41.05   47.19   47.25   36.51   34.91
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LEE, CHADD                JR SUSQ                 4:19.47    4:12.31   20  
      26.09   30.07   32.35   32.52   34.81   35.63   30.93   29.91
  2 SCOTT, CHRIS              JR MERCHANT MARINES     4:24.77    4:17.16   17  
      26.55   30.95   34.00   33.50   35.89   36.34   30.37   29.56
  3 FLINT, MATT               FR UOFS                 4:25.83    4:24.14   16  
      26.09   31.19   34.45   35.27   37.71   37.99   30.56   30.88
  4 GABBARD, BENJAMIN         FR MERCHANT MARINES     4:26.39    4:30.33   15  
      26.13   31.74   34.12   34.28   39.47   40.79   31.99   31.81
  5 SMITH, PATRICK D          SO MERCHANT MARINES     4:34.34    4:30.57   14  
      27.48   31.94   36.13   35.44   36.75   37.54   33.86   31.43
  6 DIGUGLIELMO, THOMAS A     SO DREW                 4:36.28    4:32.02   13  
      28.07   32.69   35.38   35.40   38.30   39.38   31.77   31.03
  7 HUNDLEY, EVAN P           SO CATHOLIC UA          4:34.07    4:35.78   12  
      28.64   33.53   36.20   35.35   38.13   39.85   32.33   31.75
  8 ABEL, LARRY H             SO SUSQ                 4:37.05    4:38.20   11  
      28.28   33.21   34.73   34.15   42.70   42.68   31.84   30.61
B - Final
  9 PARTAIN, JAMES G          SO SUSQ                 4:37.56    4:36.02    9  
      28.28   31.89   34.74   35.40   44.16   44.02   29.81   27.72
 10 MCGEE, PAUL P             JR CATHOLIC UA          4:45.58    4:36.13    7  
      27.41   33.26   33.59   33.93   41.73   42.64   32.92   30.65
 11 YOREY, LOUIS              SO UOFS                 4:38.81    4:40.56    6  
      27.59   32.48   35.78   36.49   40.32   41.25   33.18   33.47
 12 MALLEY, PHIL              SR UOFS                 4:52.00    4:47.55    5  
      29.12   35.43   37.80   37.56   40.18   40.57   34.51   32.38
 13 GOBER, PAUL               JR MERCHANT MARINES     4:59.23    4:48.81    4  
      28.60   34.56   37.99   38.08   38.27   40.68   35.45   35.18
 14 HARDIG, JACOB E           SO MERCHANT MARINES     5:08.93    5:05.09    3  
      29.03   37.05   42.55   43.56   38.65   39.46   38.40   36.39
 15 GOMEZ, ERIK               FR DREW                 5:22.28    5:21.24    2  
      32.87   41.90   42.96   42.27   45.08   43.59   37.61   34.96
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LEE, CHADD                JR SUSQ                 4:19.25    4:19.47  
      26.88   31.32   33.39   33.36   35.84   36.14   31.62   30.92
  2 SCOTT, CHRIS              JR MERCHANT MARINES     4:31.89    4:24.77  
      27.33   31.67   35.08   34.50   36.55   37.11   31.68   30.85
  3 FLINT, MATT               FR UOFS                 2:10.88S   4:25.83  
      26.40   31.42   35.14   34.88   37.90   38.58   31.70   29.81
  4 GABBARD, BENJAMIN         FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:07.95S   4:26.39  
      26.81   30.81   33.73   33.68   38.16   39.20   32.20   31.80
  5 HUNDLEY, EVAN P           SO CATHOLIC UA          4:46.91    4:34.07  
      28.75   33.43   35.84   35.02   38.86   39.57   31.57   31.03
  6 SMITH, PATRICK D          SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:14.43S   4:34.34  
      27.61   31.71   35.77   35.05   37.60   38.80   34.35   33.45
  7 DIGUGLIELMO, THOMAS A     SO DREW                 4:47.71    4:36.28  
      27.91   32.71   35.78   35.87   38.66   40.56   32.63   32.16
  8 ABEL, LARRY H             SO SUSQ                 4:43.98    4:37.05  
      28.49   32.75   35.24   34.35   42.19   42.76   31.53   29.74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 PARTAIN, JAMES G          SO SUSQ                 4:49.66    4:37.56  
      28.66   32.58   33.91   35.10   43.55   44.24   30.46   29.06
 10 YOREY, LOUIS              SO UOFS                 2:10.76S   4:38.81  
      28.54   32.46   35.17   35.89   40.42   41.35   32.44   32.54
 11 MCGEE, PAUL P             JR CATHOLIC UA          5:10.69    4:45.58  
      27.20   33.50   33.18   33.47   44.53   45.80   34.13   33.77
 12 MALLEY, PHIL              SR UOFS                 2:17.80S   4:52.00  
      28.75   35.36   38.04   37.58   40.24   41.34   35.62   35.07
 13 GOBER, PAUL               JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:20.29S   4:59.23  
      29.59   34.78   41.17   41.27   38.71   40.38   36.43   36.90
 14 HARDIG, JACOB E           SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:22.79S   5:08.93  
      29.64   36.55   42.93   43.29   39.20   39.97   38.82   38.53
 15 GOMEZ, ERIK               FR DREW                 5:36.68    5:22.28  
      31.48   40.97   43.86   42.84   43.52   44.52   38.64   36.45
 -- ALTON, SHANE              FR UOFS                 2:19.16S  X4:40.11  
      28.25   32.74   37.17   36.08   38.76   40.16   34.22   32.73
 -- FREY, NATHANIEL Q         FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:16.20S        DQ  
      27.25   31.50   35.18   35.08   41.91   42.81   33.21   31.12
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 GILLESPIE, CAROLYN        SR UOFS                   57.18      57.68   20  
      26.24   31.44                                                
  2 BANKS, AVANTI             FR SUSQ                 1:00.10      59.39   17  
      27.30   32.09                                                
  3 WISLER, JULIA C           FR CATHOLIC UA          1:01.26      59.92   16  
      27.81   32.11                                                
  4 MERINGOLO, SAMANTHA A     SO SUSQ                 1:02.30    1:02.21   15  
      29.68   32.53                                                
  5 MCANELLY, KELSY           SO UOFS                 1:04.00    1:03.99   14  
      29.03   34.96                                                
  6 DELGADO, MICHELLE Y       SO SUSQ                 1:03.64    1:04.31   13  
      29.81   34.50                                                
  7 HARRINGTON, REBECCA L     SO SUSQ                 1:04.08    1:04.49   12  
      29.52   34.97                                                
  8 GUIDON, AUBREE L          FR CATHOLIC UA          1:04.65    1:04.86   11  
      29.48   35.38                                                
B - Final
  9 SWAVELY, MEGHAN L         FR JUNIATA              1:05.58    1:03.63    9  
      29.77   33.86                                                
 10 ADINOLFI, VICTORIA        SR GOUCHER              1:05.58    1:04.79    7  
      30.27   34.52                                                
 11 VITALE, KRISTEN           FR MARYWOOD             1:04.88    1:04.93    6  
      29.51   35.42                                                
 12 PEACHEY, ALYSSA M         FR JUNIATA              1:06.29    1:05.40    5  
      31.43   33.97                                                
 13 SKROUPA, MICHELLE         FR SUSQ                 1:04.81    1:05.49    4  
      30.11   35.38                                                
 14 KING, JACKIE E            SO DREW                 1:06.10    1:05.94    3  
      30.29   35.65                                                
 15 HOWER, OLIVIA             FR MARYWOOD             1:06.25    1:06.30    2  
      30.50   35.80                                                
 16 AMBROSE, AIMEE L          JR SUSQ                 1:07.18    1:07.33    1  
      31.79   35.54                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 GILLESPIE, CAROLYN        SR UOFS                   59.08      57.18  
      26.42   30.76                                                
  2 BANKS, AVANTI             FR SUSQ                 1:02.30    1:00.10  
      28.08   32.02                                                
  3 WISLER, JULIA C           FR CATHOLIC UA          1:02.44    1:01.26  
      28.52   32.74                                                
  4 MERINGOLO, SAMANTHA A     SO SUSQ                 1:03.19    1:02.30  
      29.62   32.68                                                
  5 DELGADO, MICHELLE Y       SO SUSQ                 1:04.88    1:03.64  
      29.50   34.14                                                
  6 MCANELLY, KELSY           SO UOFS                 1:05.52    1:04.00  
      29.42   34.58                                                
  7 HARRINGTON, REBECCA L     SO SUSQ                 1:07.09    1:04.08  
      29.52   34.56                                                
  8 GUIDON, AUBREE L          FR CATHOLIC UA          1:06.59    1:04.65  
      28.91   35.74                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 SKROUPA, MICHELLE         FR SUSQ                 1:05.44    1:04.81  
      29.85   34.96                                                
 10 VITALE, KRISTEN           FR MARYWOOD             1:02.87    1:04.88  
      29.40   35.48                                                
 11 SWAVELY, MEGHAN L         FR JUNIATA              1:06.95    1:05.58  
      29.01   36.57                                                
 11 ADINOLFI, VICTORIA        SR GOUCHER              1:05.98    1:05.58  
      30.61   34.97                                                
 13 KING, JACKIE E            SO DREW                 1:09.63    1:06.10  
      29.44   36.66                                                
 14 HOWER, OLIVIA             FR MARYWOOD             1:07.68    1:06.25  
      30.17   36.08                                                
 15 PEACHEY, ALYSSA M         FR JUNIATA              1:07.91    1:06.29  
      30.30   35.99                                                
 16 AMBROSE, AIMEE L          JR SUSQ                 1:09.03    1:07.18  
      31.40   35.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 GEPNER, CATHERINE         SO GOUCHER              1:09.61    1:09.94  
      32.14   37.80                                                
 18 VITRONE, NIKII M          SR CATHOLIC UA          1:19.39    1:12.93  
      33.05   39.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 LEAVITT-BARON, RACHEL     SR GOUCHER              1:20.91    1:14.33  
      31.90   42.43                                                
 20 SITJA, EMILIA E           SR MARYWOOD             1:17.07    1:14.60  
      34.18   40.42                                                
 21 SHANNON, KELSEY           FR DREW                 1:23.25    1:23.81  
      36.72   47.09                                                
 -- SUCHOCKI, MARY KATE       FR SUSQ                 1:08.05   X1:07.04  
      29.98   37.06                                                
 -- GOMBOSI, EMILY            SO UOFS                 1:11.22   X1:11.12  
      32.39   38.73                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 VITA, FRANK C             SR MERCHANT MARINES       53.81      51.24   20  
      24.27   26.97                                                
  2 NICOLOSI, STEPHEN         JR UOFS                   52.77      51.73   17  
      24.06   27.67                                                
  3 VIGNATI, PAUL             SR UOFS                   52.82      52.78   16  
      24.26   28.52                                                
  4 WIDENOR, RYAN             JR MARYWOOD               53.05      53.20   15  
      24.72   28.48                                                
  5 BOYLE, NICK               FR SUSQ                   53.50      53.57   14  
      24.79   28.78                                                
  6 WOODCOCK, IAN             SO SUSQ                   53.71      54.23   13  
      24.99   29.24                                                
  7 INGLESBY, MICHAEL         FR SUSQ                   53.90      54.45   12  
      25.46   28.99                                                
  8 CURRAN, CLAYTON           FR DREW                   53.94      54.82   11  
      24.99   29.83                                                
B - Final
  9 ROWAN, HUNTER C           FR MERCHANT MARINES       54.21      53.15    9  
      24.59   28.56                                                
 10 KELLY, ANDREW             SR UOFS                   53.97      53.60    7  
      25.33   28.27                                                
 11 MCCROSSAN, BRENDAN        FR UOFS                   54.26      54.92    6  
      25.31   29.61                                                
 12 MINOR, SEAN T             JR MERCHANT MARINES       54.81      55.14    5  
      25.75   29.39                                                
 13 BLANCHARD, ERIC           SO MERCHANT MARINES       55.18      55.15    4  
      25.67   29.48                                                
 14 GRILLO, DOMINIC           SO CATHOLIC UA            55.48      55.16    3  
      24.90   30.26                                                
 15 LEONARD, CHARLES          JR GOUCHER                54.00      55.40    2  
      25.85   29.55                                                
 16 FREY, NATHANIEL Q         FR MERCHANT MARINES       55.54      56.21    1  
      25.77   30.44                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 NICOLOSI, STEPHEN         JR UOFS                   54.70      52.77  
      24.63   28.14                                                
  2 VIGNATI, PAUL             SR UOFS                   55.06      52.82  
      24.23   28.59                                                
  3 WIDENOR, RYAN             JR MARYWOOD               54.69      53.05  
      24.55   28.50                                                
  4 BOYLE, NICK               FR SUSQ                   55.61      53.50  
      24.64   28.86                                                
  5 WOODCOCK, IAN             SO SUSQ                   57.11      53.71  
      25.15   28.56                                                
  6 VITA, FRANK C             SR MERCHANT MARINES       51.34      53.81  
      25.69   28.12                                                
  7 INGLESBY, MICHAEL         FR SUSQ                   55.52      53.90  
      25.59   28.31                                                
  8 CURRAN, CLAYTON           FR DREW                   56.41      53.94  
      24.67   29.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 KELLY, ANDREW             SR UOFS                   55.75      53.97  
      25.17   28.80                                                
 10 LEONARD, CHARLES          JR GOUCHER                55.00      54.00  
      25.31   28.69                                                
 11 ROWAN, HUNTER C           FR MERCHANT MARINES       54.78      54.21  
      25.05   29.16                                                
 12 MCCROSSAN, BRENDAN        FR UOFS                   55.90      54.26  
      25.14   29.12                                                
 13 MINOR, SEAN T             JR MERCHANT MARINES       58.35      54.81  
      25.53   29.28                                                
 14 BLANCHARD, ERIC           SO MERCHANT MARINES       55.77      55.18  
      25.56   29.62                                                
 15 GRILLO, DOMINIC           SO CATHOLIC UA            55.01      55.48  
      25.40   30.08                                                
 16 FREY, NATHANIEL Q         FR MERCHANT MARINES       56.27      55.54  
      26.03   29.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 CHEC, THOMASZ             SR UOFS                   58.27      56.19  
      25.64   30.55                                                
 18 DEPTULA, JAKUB W          SO CATHOLIC UA            58.98      56.71  
      26.31   30.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 LEDONNE, CHRISTOPHER J    FR CATHOLIC UA            59.61      57.13  
      27.07   30.06                                                
 20 MCNEEL, PATRICK           SO GOUCHER              1:01.37    1:00.75  
      27.44   33.31                                                
 21 WEBER, JIMMY              FR MARYWOOD             1:04.65    1:01.59  
      26.97   34.62                                                
 22 CEACATURA, ANDREW P       FR CATHOLIC UA          1:05.12    1:02.42  
      27.89   34.53                                                
 23 ANDERSEN, NIKLAS          FR DREW                 1:10.12    1:06.61  
      28.47   38.14                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LADAS, JOANNA M           SO CATHOLIC UA          1:57.79    1:55.95   20  
      27.26   29.20   29.59   29.90                                
  2 COLE, LEXI                FR SUSQ                 1:58.31    1:56.15   17  
      28.01   29.57   29.86   28.71                                
  3 SCHWINGER, MARIEL I       SO DREW                 2:00.34    1:58.10   16  
      27.85   29.90   30.59   29.76                                
  4 SEAMAN, KYLE              FR SUSQ                 1:59.77    1:59.01   15  
      27.58   30.19   30.61   30.63                                
  5 MILES, KELSEY             SO JUNIATA              1:59.87    1:59.53   14  
      27.86   30.58   30.44   30.65                                
  6 PATERSON, KATIE           SO MARYWOOD             2:02.21    2:01.23   13  
      27.50   30.95   31.78   31.00                                
  7 PARK, JEAN                FR UOFS                 2:03.97    2:02.84   12  
      28.12   30.82   31.91   31.99                                
  8 MAYS, KATE                SO SUSQ                 2:04.15    2:04.35   11  
      28.61   31.11   32.43   32.20                                
B - Final
  9 SEEBODE, LAUREN T         JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:04.87    2:04.32    9  
      28.22   31.49   32.87   31.74                                
 10 KING, SHAYNA              FR JUNIATA              2:04.73    2:04.46    7  
      27.82   30.76   32.29   33.59                                
 11 MORRISSEY, ALEXA D        SO DREW                 2:05.16    2:05.47    6  
      28.65   31.33   33.30   32.19                                
 12 RADZWILL, KATE K          SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:07.62    2:06.02    5  
      29.06   31.59   32.82   32.55                                
 13 PARDUS, SARAH             SO GOUCHER              2:06.68    2:06.67    4  
      28.52   31.86   33.03   33.26                                
 14 DURBIN, ANDREA L          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:10.13    2:07.97    3  
      29.58   32.58   33.41   32.40                                
 15 LOGAN, COLLEEN            JR UOFS                 2:08.76    2:08.50    2  
      29.60   32.56   33.31   33.03                                
 16 MCGOWAN, JILLIAN          SR UOFS                 2:09.34    2:08.80    1  
      29.63   32.21   33.51   33.45                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LADAS, JOANNA M           SO CATHOLIC UA          1:59.33    1:57.79  
      27.47   29.65   30.37   30.30                                
  2 COLE, LEXI                FR SUSQ                 2:00.78    1:58.31  
      27.39   29.97   30.93   30.02                                
  3 SEAMAN, KYLE              FR SUSQ                 2:04.73    1:59.77  
      28.08   30.40   31.14   30.15                                
  4 MILES, KELSEY             SO JUNIATA              2:04.51    1:59.87  
      27.80   30.29   30.90   30.88                                
  5 SCHWINGER, MARIEL I       SO DREW                 2:03.27    2:00.34  
      28.15   30.10   31.32   30.77                                
  6 PATERSON, KATIE           SO MARYWOOD             2:05.01    2:02.21  
      27.53   30.80   32.30   31.58                                
  7 PARK, JEAN                FR UOFS                 2:03.87    2:03.97  
      28.31   31.26   32.44   31.96                                
  8 MAYS, KATE                SO SUSQ                 2:05.79    2:04.15  
      29.02   31.47   32.05   31.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 KING, SHAYNA              FR JUNIATA              2:09.11    2:04.73  
      27.83   30.60   32.68   33.62                                
 10 SEEBODE, LAUREN T         JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:08.20    2:04.87  
      28.17   31.64   33.07   31.99                                
 11 MORRISSEY, ALEXA D        SO DREW                 2:07.56    2:05.16  
      28.33   31.46   33.33   32.04                                
 12 PARDUS, SARAH             SO GOUCHER              2:13.76    2:06.68  
      29.04   31.99   33.00   32.65                                
 13 RADZWILL, KATE K          SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:08.66    2:07.62  
      28.76   31.56   33.17   34.13                                
 14 LOGAN, COLLEEN            JR UOFS                 2:09.31    2:08.76  
      29.65   32.43   33.43   33.25                                
 15 MCGOWAN, JILLIAN          SR UOFS                 2:11.19    2:09.34  
      29.54   32.25   34.00   33.55                                
 16 DURBIN, ANDREA L          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:12.30    2:10.13  
      29.01   32.41   34.39   34.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 HITESMAN, MOLLY C         FR MARYWOOD             2:11.66    2:10.39  
      29.25   32.56   34.07   34.51                                
 18 ROTH, CASEY C             JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:19.41    2:11.95  
      30.52   33.33   34.14   33.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 BARLOW, VALERIE A         SO MARYWOOD             2:20.55    2:14.60  
      29.45   32.95   35.52   36.68                                
 20 LYON, RACHEL              JR GOUCHER              2:14.77    2:15.25  
      31.09   33.48   35.13   35.55                                
 21 CALLAHAN, LAUREN S        JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:22.46    2:15.74  
      30.33   33.39   35.49   36.53                                
 22 KRAYNAK, MARISSA          SR DREW                 2:24.94    2:17.44  
      31.89   34.22   35.63   35.70                                
 23 DEAL, HELEN               FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:20.85    2:17.51  
      29.85   34.08   36.75   36.83                                
 24 ACAMPORA, VICTORIA        JR MARYWOOD             2:21.39    2:18.13  
      29.70   33.88   36.99   37.56                                
 25 CASPER, LIZ J             FR CATHOLIC UA          2:25.82    2:22.00  
      32.22   36.05   37.31   36.42                                
 26 D'ORAZIO, PATRICE         SO GOUCHER              2:28.24    2:24.82  
      31.81   36.07   38.44   38.50                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DEZII, MARC               SR UOFS                 1:45.21    1:43.47   20  
      24.25   25.82   26.28   27.12                                
  2 KRELL, BLAKE T            JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:43.53    1:43.54   17  
      23.38   25.66   26.82   27.68                                
  3 MCCORMICK, JOSH D         SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:44.93    1:45.26   16  
      24.11   26.07   26.86   28.22                                
  4 LONG, TYLER M             SO SUSQ                 1:47.90    1:45.78   15  
      24.79   26.69   27.44   26.86                                
  5 CLIFFORD, JOE             SR UOFS                 1:47.05    1:46.55   14  
      24.85   27.21   27.22   27.27                                
  6 HOLMES, RYAN              FR UOFS                 1:48.24    1:49.21   13  
      24.98   27.56   28.67   28.00                                
  7 MCFADDEN, BRENDAN         JR GOUCHER              1:49.40    1:49.79   12  
      24.81   27.17   28.58   29.23                                
  8 BLEVINS, ANDY             FR MARYWOOD             1:49.58    1:50.27   11  
      25.33   28.03   28.62   28.29                                
B - Final
  9 WYNOSKY, NATE             JR UOFS                 1:49.67    1:49.14    9  
      25.26   27.35   28.06   28.47                                
 10 REILLY, BRENDAN           SR CATHOLIC UA          1:51.43    1:50.07    7  
      25.31   27.67   28.53   28.56                                
 11 STEWART, THOMAS P         SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:50.85    1:50.09    6  
      25.33   27.65   28.76   28.35                                
 12 BLANCHARD, ERIC           SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:52.73    1:51.04    5  
      25.56   27.97   28.54   28.97                                
 13 BOYLAN, JACOB             SO SUSQ                 1:51.61    1:51.15    4  
      24.81   27.53   29.03   29.78                                
 14 GOETJEN, AUSTIN K         SO DREW                 1:52.30    1:51.59    3  
      24.65   27.29   29.80   29.85                                
 15 DONNELLY, CONNOR          FR UOFS                 1:52.86    1:53.84    2  
      25.94   28.28   29.75   29.87                                
 16 GILL, STEPHEN             SO CATHOLIC UA          1:51.69    1:53.99    1  
      25.97   28.43   30.00   29.59                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 KRELL, BLAKE T            JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:49.89    1:43.53  
      23.36   25.87   27.20   27.10                                
  2 MCCORMICK, JOSH D         SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:48.41    1:44.93  
      23.77   26.08   27.17   27.91                                
  3 DEZII, MARC               SR UOFS                 1:48.72    1:45.21  
      24.32   25.62   26.87   28.40                                
  4 CLIFFORD, JOE             SR UOFS                 1:51.08    1:47.05  
      24.60   27.09   27.11   28.25                                
  5 LONG, TYLER M             SO SUSQ                 1:50.04    1:47.90  
      24.85   27.09   27.90   28.06                                
  6 HOLMES, RYAN              FR UOFS                 1:54.92    1:48.24  
      25.08   27.03   28.41   27.72                                
  7 MCFADDEN, BRENDAN         JR GOUCHER              1:53.15    1:49.40  
      24.34   26.57   28.79   29.70                                
  8 BLEVINS, ANDY             FR MARYWOOD             1:49.25    1:49.58  
      25.01   27.38   28.48   28.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 WYNOSKY, NATE             JR UOFS                 1:55.59    1:49.67  
      25.04   26.82   28.63   29.18                                
 10 STEWART, THOMAS P         SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:54.67    1:50.85  
      24.98   28.08   29.15   28.64                                
 11 REILLY, BRENDAN           SR CATHOLIC UA          1:56.45    1:51.43  
      25.18   27.39   29.20   29.66                                
 12 BOYLAN, JACOB             SO SUSQ                 1:54.73    1:51.61  
      25.38   28.19   28.83   29.21                                
 13 GILL, STEPHEN             SO CATHOLIC UA          1:55.34    1:51.69  
      24.98   28.31   29.77   28.63                                
 14 GOETJEN, AUSTIN K         SO DREW                 2:00.76    1:52.30  
      25.16   27.78   29.86   29.50                                
 15 BLANCHARD, ERIC           SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:52.05    1:52.73  
      25.04   28.05   29.44   30.20                                
 16 DONNELLY, CONNOR          FR UOFS                 1:57.34    1:52.86  
      25.62   27.84   29.50   29.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 SINDORF, JOSH             JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:57.60    1:52.91  
      26.17   28.48   29.13   29.13                                
 18 WELLER, MATTHEW           FR SUSQ                 1:56.43    1:54.10  
      25.62   28.94   30.19   29.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 WONS, KEVIN               JR GOUCHER              2:07.10    1:54.12  
      26.29   29.13   29.93   28.77                                
 20 PISANO, ANTHONY J         FR MARYWOOD             1:58.00    1:54.30  
      24.04   28.27   31.56   30.43                                
 21 MARTINO, ALEX G           FR MARYWOOD             1:56.80    1:55.18  
      26.40   27.99   30.63   30.16                                
 22 SILVERMAN, DEAN           SO GOUCHER              2:07.44    1:55.64  
      27.04   29.36   29.98   29.26                                
 23 HENDERSON, STEPHEN P      SR CATHOLIC UA          1:57.19    1:55.69  
      25.43   28.12   30.15   31.99                                
 24 KILINSKY, ERIC T          SO SUSQ                 1:59.26    1:57.39  
      25.59   28.50   31.30   32.00                                
 25 CUTTER, JOSH W            FR CATHOLIC UA          1:55.81    1:57.68  
      26.43   29.46   30.62   31.17                                
 26 HUTTON, ZACK W            SO CATHOLIC UA          1:59.72    1:58.87  
      26.79   29.48   31.14   31.46                                
 27 BOUDREAU, MATHIEU         JR DREW                 2:09.47    2:01.25  
      27.34   30.08   31.81   32.02                                
 28 MCNEEL, PATRICK           SO GOUCHER              2:11.94    2:04.75  
      27.71   31.04   32.75   33.25                                
 29 NELSON, ADAM              SR DREW                 2:22.24    2:12.07  
      28.51   32.74   34.82   36.00                                
 -- PARROTT, DEREK            FR UOFS                 1:53.15   X1:50.70  
      24.91   27.47   29.06   29.26                                
 -- ALBRANT, CAMERON P        FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:02.72   X1:56.49  
      25.36   29.06   30.81   31.26                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 BOYSON, EMILY T           FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:08.35    1:08.40   20  
      32.53   35.87                                                
  2 AGNELLO, PAIGE            FR UOFS                 1:10.02    1:08.52   17  
      32.08   36.44                                                
  3 FITZMAURICE, JENNY        JR UOFS                 1:09.39    1:09.34   16  
      31.91   37.43                                                
  4 VIOLA, KATHRYN            SO JUNIATA              1:09.55    1:09.38   15  
      32.45   36.93                                                
  5 OLSEN, EMILY K            SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:10.69    1:09.58   14  
      32.82   36.76                                                
  6 BORNMAN, ALEX             FR SUSQ                 1:10.22    1:09.91   13  
      33.10   36.81                                                
  7 MOORE, CASEY L            JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:09.70    1:10.34   12  
      32.96   37.38                                                
  8 WALSH, ALEXIS             FR UOFS                 1:10.62    1:11.12   11  
      33.49   37.63                                                
B - Final
  9 MELNIK, SARAH             FR UOFS                 1:11.16    1:11.05    9  
      33.20   37.85                                                
 10 DANNESSA, SUSANNE         FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:12.09    1:11.53    7  
      33.88   37.65                                                
 11 CRAVER, NICOLE            FR GOUCHER              1:12.95    1:12.72    6  
      34.04   38.68                                                
 12 HESS, MAGGIE              FR SUSQ                 1:13.30    1:12.92    5  
      34.55   38.37                                                
 13 KELLY, KATHERINE G        SR CATHOLIC UA          1:14.11    1:14.33    3.5
      35.06   39.27                                                
 13 TAYLOR, ALI L             SO CATHOLIC UA          1:14.11    1:14.33    3.5
      35.24   39.09                                                
 15 PROKSCHA, JASMINE         SR DREW                 1:15.01    1:14.68    2  
      34.84   39.84                                                
 16 HEWITT, CHELSEA C         SO CATHOLIC UA          1:15.23    1:15.83    1  
      36.62   39.21                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BOYSON, EMILY T           FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:12.49    1:08.35  
      32.78   35.57                                                
  2 FITZMAURICE, JENNY        JR UOFS                 1:11.32    1:09.39  
      32.38   37.01                                                
  3 VIOLA, KATHRYN            SO JUNIATA              1:10.71    1:09.55  
      32.64   36.91                                                
  4 MOORE, CASEY L            JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:13.32    1:09.70  
      32.45   37.25                                                
  5 AGNELLO, PAIGE            FR UOFS                 1:11.50    1:10.02  
      32.59   37.43                                                
  6 BORNMAN, ALEX             FR SUSQ                 1:11.52    1:10.22  
      32.80   37.42                                                
  7 WALSH, ALEXIS             FR UOFS                 1:13.71    1:10.62  
      33.61   37.01                                                
  8 OLSEN, EMILY K            SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:12.79    1:10.69  
      33.14   37.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MELNIK, SARAH             FR UOFS                 1:12.93    1:11.16  
      33.27   37.89                                                
 10 DANNESSA, SUSANNE         FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:15.21    1:12.09  
      34.30   37.79                                                
 11 CRAVER, NICOLE            FR GOUCHER              1:13.96    1:12.95  
      34.40   38.55                                                
 12 HESS, MAGGIE              FR SUSQ                 1:13.56    1:13.30  
      34.62   38.68                                                
 13 KELLY, KATHERINE G        SR CATHOLIC UA          1:15.41    1:14.11  
      35.02   39.09                                                
 13 TAYLOR, ALI L             SO CATHOLIC UA          1:15.42    1:14.11  
      35.14   38.97                                                
 15 PROKSCHA, JASMINE         SR DREW                 1:17.03    1:15.01  
      35.18   39.83                                                
 16 HEWITT, CHELSEA C         SO CATHOLIC UA          1:16.42    1:15.23  
      35.78   39.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 KEEHN, LAURA              SO CATHOLIC UA          1:16.39    1:15.72  
      34.82   40.90                                                
 18 LAM, NANCY                SO DREW                 1:20.85    1:17.54  
      36.13   41.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 PROENCA, KIM              FR JUNIATA              1:19.05    1:17.65  
      36.77   40.88                                                
 20 HUTSEBAUT, REBECCA        FR DREW                 1:21.79    1:19.00  
      36.89   42.11                                                
 21 SCALES, JESSICA           FR JUNIATA              1:19.74    1:19.27  
      36.61   42.66                                                
 22 LOVALVO, MEL R            FR GOUCHER              1:25.28    1:19.56  
      37.67   41.89                                                
 23 DORAN, TIERNEY            SO GOUCHER              1:25.99    1:19.73  
      37.63   42.10                                                
 24 YOUNG, DIANA              SR MARYWOOD             1:22.61    1:23.32  
      37.91   45.41                                                
 25 FABRICO, HILLARY          SR GOUCHER              1:28.66    1:25.89  
      40.50   45.39                                                
 26 O'HARA, MEGHAN            JR MARYWOOD             1:33.50    1:30.06  
      41.71   48.35                                                
 27 KEYES, EMILY              FR GOUCHER              1:41.62    1:33.11  
      43.02   50.09                                                
 -- MCMAHON, COLLEEN          SO UOFS                 1:15.13   X1:11.30  
      32.98   38.32                                                
 -- ROBERTS, KAILEY           JR SUSQ                 1:16.69   X1:15.66  
      36.18   39.48                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HUGHES, JOHN              SO UOFS                   59.74      59.93   20  
      27.74   32.19                                                
  2 HOVEY, DAVID              SR UOFS                 1:00.67    1:00.49   17  
      28.40   32.09                                                
  3 SMITH, PATRICK D          SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:00.95    1:01.00   16  
      28.38   32.62                                                
  4 GRANELLI, LUKE A          FR CATHOLIC UA          1:02.01    1:02.50   15  
      29.56   32.94                                                
  5 BOSTER, CAMERON J         SO SUSQ                 1:03.13    1:02.90   14  
      29.00   33.90                                                
  6 URBAN, ANDREW             JR UOFS                 1:03.14    1:02.97   13  
      29.41   33.56                                                
  7 HARDIG, JACOB E           SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:03.63    1:03.36   12  
      29.61   33.75                                                
 -- NICOLOSI, STEPHEN         JR UOFS                 1:01.60         DQ  
      28.74   31.96                                                
B - Final
  9 AMBROSE, MIKE             FR UOFS                 1:04.40    1:03.94    9  
      30.20   33.74                                                
 10 DIGUGLIELMO, THOMAS A     SO DREW                 1:04.24    1:04.31    7  
      29.98   34.33                                                
 11 MONTOYA-CAMANCHO, DANIEL  SO GOUCHER              1:04.58    1:04.45    6  
      29.75   34.70                                                
 12 BROWN, CHRISTOPHER J      SO MARYWOOD             1:03.81    1:04.50    5  
      29.58   34.92                                                
 13 GOBER, PAUL               JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:05.67    1:05.41    4  
      30.80   34.61                                                
 14 ENTENMAN, SHAWN           FR SUSQ                 1:05.81    1:06.59    3  
      30.83   35.76                                                
 15 VINCENT, JOHN             SR GOUCHER              1:09.81    1:09.00    2  
      31.67   37.33                                                
 16 GOMEZ, ERIK               FR DREW                 1:08.87    1:10.36    1  
      33.27   37.09                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HUGHES, JOHN              SO UOFS                 1:01.00      59.74  
      27.74   32.00                                                
  2 HOVEY, DAVID              SR UOFS                 1:02.58    1:00.67  
      28.56   32.11                                                
  3 SMITH, PATRICK D          SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:05.10    1:00.95  
      28.70   32.25                                                
  4 NICOLOSI, STEPHEN         JR UOFS                 1:05.44    1:01.60  
      28.96   32.64                                                
  5 GRANELLI, LUKE A          FR CATHOLIC UA          1:03.40    1:02.01  
      28.88   33.13                                                
  6 BOSTER, CAMERON J         SO SUSQ                 1:02.51    1:03.13  
      29.65   33.48                                                
  7 URBAN, ANDREW             JR UOFS                 1:05.01    1:03.14  
      29.08   34.06                                                
  8 HARDIG, JACOB E           SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:04.60    1:03.63  
      29.29   34.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 BROWN, CHRISTOPHER J      SO MARYWOOD             1:04.19    1:03.81  
      29.26   34.55                                                
 10 DIGUGLIELMO, THOMAS A     SO DREW                 1:05.82    1:04.24  
      30.10   34.14                                                
 11 AMBROSE, MIKE             FR UOFS                 1:05.24    1:04.40  
      29.78   34.62                                                
 12 MONTOYA-CAMANCHO, DANIEL  SO GOUCHER              1:06.80    1:04.58  
      29.87   34.71                                                
 13 GOBER, PAUL               JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:08.60    1:05.67  
      30.25   35.42                                                
 14 ENTENMAN, SHAWN           FR SUSQ                 1:10.17    1:05.81  
      30.59   35.22                                                
 15 GOMEZ, ERIK               FR DREW                 1:12.92    1:08.87  
      32.37   36.50                                                
 16 VINCENT, JOHN             SR GOUCHER              1:09.40    1:09.81  
      31.39   38.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 RYAN, CHRIS               SR CATHOLIC UA          1:14.93    1:10.24  
      32.39   37.85                                                
 18 CHEUNG, JON               SO MARYWOOD             1:13.71    1:11.96  
      33.34   38.62                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 LEGATH, MICHAEL           SO MARYWOOD             1:18.94    1:17.10  
      34.80   42.30                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 GORGE, CHRISTINE          SR UOFS                 1:02.09    1:01.08   20  
      29.86   31.22                                                
  2 DELGADO, MICHELLE Y       SO SUSQ                 1:01.16    1:01.47   17  
      29.94   31.53                                                
  3 FRANCISCOVICH, SARA       SO UOFS                 1:02.55    1:02.13   16  
      29.93   32.20                                                
  4 GERNERT, ABBY             JR SUSQ                 1:02.62    1:02.25   15  
      30.54   31.71                                                
  5 PALMER, HILLARY L         SO JUNIATA              1:02.45    1:02.31   14  
      30.15   32.16                                                
  6 SNYDER, FALON M           SO JUNIATA              1:03.15    1:02.90   13  
      30.56   32.34                                                
  7 HARRINGTON, JESSICA C     SO DREW                 1:02.82    1:03.17   12  
      30.75   32.42                                                
  8 BRUXELLES, ANNIE          FR SUSQ                 1:02.92    1:04.06   11  
      30.84   33.22                                                
B - Final
  9 DIGIACINTO, NICOLE M      FR CATHOLIC UA          1:03.18    1:02.01    9  
      29.63   32.38                                                
 10 MEINGOSSNER, MARY KATE    FR JUNIATA              1:03.23    1:03.63    7  
      30.97   32.66                                                
 11 DOYLE, CHELSEA E          JR CATHOLIC UA          1:03.75    1:03.81    6  
      31.39   32.42                                                
 12 GUNN, KRISTEN E           JR CATHOLIC UA          1:05.30    1:04.29    5  
      30.91   33.38                                                
 13 ANLAS, CATHERINE          FR MARYWOOD             1:03.52    1:04.34    4  
      30.62   33.72                                                
 14 MERINGOLO, SAMANTHA A     SO SUSQ                 1:04.03    1:04.57    3  
      31.50   33.07                                                
 15 BEYER, MARGARET           JR UOFS                 1:04.32    1:05.20    2  
      31.67   33.53                                                
 16 WILSON, ASHLEY            SO CATHOLIC UA          1:05.30    1:06.14    1  
      32.35   33.79                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DELGADO, MICHELLE Y       SO SUSQ                 1:02.01    1:01.16  
      29.64   31.52                                                
  2 GORGE, CHRISTINE          SR UOFS                 1:04.30    1:02.09  
      29.91   32.18                                                
  3 PALMER, HILLARY L         SO JUNIATA              1:05.97    1:02.45  
      29.98   32.47                                                
  4 FRANCISCOVICH, SARA       SO UOFS                 1:02.69    1:02.55  
      30.40   32.15                                                
  5 GERNERT, ABBY             JR SUSQ                 1:03.65    1:02.62  
      30.46   32.16                                                
  6 HARRINGTON, JESSICA C     SO DREW                 1:06.48    1:02.82  
      29.95   32.87                                                
  7 BRUXELLES, ANNIE          FR SUSQ                 1:04.90    1:02.92  
      30.50   32.42                                                
  8 SNYDER, FALON M           SO JUNIATA              1:04.99    1:03.15  
      30.38   32.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DIGIACINTO, NICOLE M      FR CATHOLIC UA          1:05.75    1:03.18  
      29.89   33.29                                                
 10 MEINGOSSNER, MARY KATE    FR JUNIATA              1:04.26    1:03.23  
      30.60   32.63                                                
 11 ANLAS, CATHERINE          FR MARYWOOD             1:05.32    1:03.52  
      30.57   32.95                                                
 12 DOYLE, CHELSEA E          JR CATHOLIC UA          1:07.27    1:03.75  
      30.81   32.94                                                
 13 MERINGOLO, SAMANTHA A     SO SUSQ                 1:04.59    1:04.03  
      30.97   33.06                                                
 14 BEYER, MARGARET           JR UOFS                 1:05.89    1:04.32  
      31.09   33.23                                                
 15 GUNN, KRISTEN E           JR CATHOLIC UA          1:05.56    1:05.30  
      31.01   34.29                                                
 15 WILSON, ASHLEY            SO CATHOLIC UA          1:10.47    1:05.30  
      31.57   33.73                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 BROWER, KELLYN            FR GOUCHER              1:08.18    1:06.52  
      32.22   34.30                                                
 18 HOWER, OLIVIA             FR MARYWOOD             1:11.51    1:06.60  
      31.65   34.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 MILINICHIK, MARYSA        SR JUNIATA              1:10.85    1:06.68  
      32.61   34.07                                                
 20 SKROUPA, MICHELLE         FR SUSQ                 1:07.71    1:06.69  
      32.12   34.57                                                
 21 MERINO, JESSICA           SO UOFS                 1:09.59    1:07.11  
      32.15   34.96                                                
 22 GARCIA PENA, ALISON       SR MERCHANT MARINES     1:08.95    1:08.16  
      32.12   36.04                                                
 23 BENSLEY, KERI S           JR MARYWOOD             1:12.16    1:09.04  
      32.99   36.05                                                
 24 GABBARD, HILLARY W        SR CATHOLIC UA          1:12.61    1:09.50  
      33.46   36.04                                                
 25 KRAYNAK, MARISSA          SR DREW                 1:13.19    1:10.51  
      34.31   36.20                                                
 26 DORAN, TIERNEY            SO GOUCHER              1:11.90    1:10.90  
      34.60   36.30                                                
 27 SZILAGYI, VANESSA         SR MARYWOOD             1:13.54    1:11.20  
      35.31   35.89                                                
 28 MIKOLAICHICK, AMY         SO MARYWOOD             1:15.09    1:11.83  
      34.70   37.13                                                
 29 KIRK, KAYLIN              JR MARYWOOD             1:21.67    1:19.60  
      39.20   40.40                                                
 30 FUREY-KING, YING          SO DREW                 1:29.26    1:25.66  
      40.78   44.88                                                
 -- TOMASURA, ASHLEY          FR SUSQ                 1:10.19   X1:08.48  
      32.06   36.42                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LINDGREN, KEVIN J         FR MERCHANT MARINES       52.60      50.95   20  
      25.06   25.89                                                
  2 CAPOZELLA, CALEB M        SO CATHOLIC UA            52.40      52.03   17  
      25.34   26.69                                                
  3 HELLER, JOSHUA            SO SUSQ                   54.56      53.56   16  
      25.80   27.76                                                
  4 MERLI, TIM A              JR MARYWOOD               54.19      54.53   15  
      25.69   28.84                                                
  5 BROWER, MATTHEW           FR GOUCHER                54.89      54.75   14  
      26.12   28.63                                                
  6 WILLIAMS, KYLE            SR GOUCHER                55.72      55.30   13  
      26.84   28.46                                                
  7 COLE, TAYLOR A            JR SUSQ                   55.24      55.73   12  
      26.74   28.99                                                
  8 MCCROSSAN, BRENDAN        FR UOFS                   55.75      56.40   11  
      26.57   29.83                                                
B - Final
  9 BOYLAN, JACOB             SO SUSQ                   56.54      56.85    9  
      28.02   28.83                                                
 10 MCGEE, PAUL P             JR CATHOLIC UA            57.25      57.22    7  
      27.74   29.48                                                
 11 PATRICK, TYLER            FR SUSQ                   57.09      57.70    6  
      28.35   29.35                                                
 12 HENDERSON, STEPHEN P      SR CATHOLIC UA            58.83      59.10    5  
      28.84   30.26                                                
 13 STAUFFER, MICHAEL J       SO MARYWOOD             1:00.37      59.19    4  
      28.49   30.70                                                
 14 ABBOT, BERNARD M          FR CATHOLIC UA            59.91    1:00.87    3  
      29.37   31.50                                                
 15 WONS, KEVIN               JR GOUCHER              1:03.18    1:00.90    2  
      29.67   31.23                                                
 16 NG, MICHAEL S             SO DREW                 1:02.30    1:01.95    1  
      29.39   32.56                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 CAPOZELLA, CALEB M        SO CATHOLIC UA            54.42      52.40  
      25.44   26.96                                                
  2 LINDGREN, KEVIN J         FR MERCHANT MARINES       52.09      52.60  
      25.76   26.84                                                
  3 MERLI, TIM A              JR MARYWOOD               54.47      54.19  
      25.71   28.48                                                
  4 HELLER, JOSHUA            SO SUSQ                   54.32      54.56  
      26.28   28.28                                                
  5 BROWER, MATTHEW           FR GOUCHER                55.82      54.89  
      26.33   28.56                                                
  6 COLE, TAYLOR A            JR SUSQ                   57.32      55.24  
      26.88   28.36                                                
  7 WILLIAMS, KYLE            SR GOUCHER                56.58      55.72  
      26.78   28.94                                                
  8 MCCROSSAN, BRENDAN        FR UOFS                   56.86      55.75  
      26.62   29.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 BOYLAN, JACOB             SO SUSQ                   58.26      56.54  
      27.39   29.15                                                
 10 PATRICK, TYLER            FR SUSQ                   57.96      57.09  
      27.87   29.22                                                
 11 MCGEE, PAUL P             JR CATHOLIC UA          1:00.65      57.25  
      27.54   29.71                                                
 12 HENDERSON, STEPHEN P      SR CATHOLIC UA          1:01.81      58.83  
      28.78   30.05                                                
 13 ABBOT, BERNARD M          FR CATHOLIC UA          1:00.91      59.91  
      28.60   31.31                                                
 14 STAUFFER, MICHAEL J       SO MARYWOOD             1:01.77    1:00.37  
      28.16   32.21                                                
 15 NG, MICHAEL S             SO DREW                 1:03.37    1:02.30  
      29.08   33.22                                                
 16 WONS, KEVIN               JR GOUCHER              1:10.58    1:03.18  
      30.15   33.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 RAINES, BENJAMIN          SR MARYWOOD             1:14.81    1:10.89  
      33.42   37.47                                                
 18 HEMOND, COLIN             FR GOUCHER              1:16.83    1:11.36  
      33.12   38.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- GLEASON, DANIEL           SO UOFS                   59.91     X56.66  
      27.57   29.09                                                
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            8:18.39    8:00.14   40  
     1) LESSARD, DEVIN JR               2) PONTECORVO, DANA FR            
     3) MAYS, KATE SO                   4) COLE, LEXI FR                  
       27.63    57.11  1:27.10  1:56.57    27.71    58.65  1:30.19  2:01.59
       27.90    59.16  1:31.48  2:03.78    27.06    57.16  1:28.10  1:58.20
  2 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME                    8:17.46    8:04.20   34  
     1) GIAMBAGNO, GABRIELLE M SO       2) LADAS, JOANNA M SO             
     3) DIGIACINTO, NICOLE M FR         4) WISLER, JULIA C FR             
       28.81  1:00.35  1:33.00  2:05.90    26.38    56.21  1:27.03  1:56.97
       27.36    57.78  1:29.60  2:02.03    16.56    56.61  1:28.02  1:59.30
  3 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                        8:13.60    8:09.70   32  
     1) FRANCISCOVICH, SARA SO          2) PARK, JEAN FR                  
     3) MALONEY, KAITLYN FR             4) MCANELLY, KELSY SO             
       27.63    57.91  1:28.52  1:59.70    16.11    59.29  1:31.73  2:03.18
       27.55    57.98  1:30.10  2:02.18    27.90    58.89  1:31.17  2:04.64
  4 JUNIATA COLLEGE                                   8:31.87    8:14.40   30  
     1) MILES, KELSEY SO                2) VIOLA, KATHRYN SO              
     3) KING, SHAYNA FR                 4) SNYDER, FALON M SO             
       28.53    59.99  1:31.61  2:02.59    27.56    58.67  1:31.01  2:02.27
       27.69    58.35  1:30.88  2:03.88    26.88    58.23  1:31.53  2:05.66
  5 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                        8:39.07    8:18.27   28  
     1) WHITE, JACQUELINE FR            2) BIEHN, ALEX N SO               
     3) SEEBODE, LAUREN T JR            4) MOORE, ELIZABETH M FR          
       28.93  1:00.11  1:32.38  2:04.37    27.82    59.02  1:31.30  2:03.26
       27.71  1:00.04  1:33.71  2:06.85    27.83    59.31  1:31.85  2:03.79
  6 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                               8:32.70    8:27.00   26  
     1) PATERSON, KATIE SO              2) ANLAS, CATHERINE FR            
     3) HITESMAN, MOLLY C FR            4) VITALE, KRISTEN FR             
       27.77    59.16  1:31.53  2:03.00    26.64    58.43  1:31.86  2:04.59
       28.72  1:01.12  1:35.86  2:11.62    27.84    59.39  1:33.06  2:07.79
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   8:37.35    8:48.45   24  
     1) SCHWINGER, MARIEL I SO          2) KING, JACKIE E SO              
     3) PROKSCHA, JASMINE SR            4) KRAYNAK, MARISSA SR            
       28.45    59.60  1:32.08  2:04.10    28.38  1:01.91  1:36.91  2:11.82
       30.45  1:05.12  1:40.40  2:14.72    31.40  1:05.73  1:41.81  2:17.81
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   8:50.18    8:53.73   22  
     1) BROWER, KELLYN FR               2) LYON, RACHEL JR                
     3) GEPNER, CATHERINE SO            4) LOVALVO, MEL R FR              
       30.40  1:04.90  1:40.59  2:15.36    30.26  1:04.22  1:39.40  2:15.21
       29.25  1:01.85  1:35.84  2:10.20    28.45  1:01.46  1:36.88  2:12.96
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                        7:32.73    7:01.83   40  
     1) MCCORMICK, JOSH D SO            2) STEWART, THOMAS P SO           
     3) SCOTT, CHRIS JR                 4) KRELL, BLAKE T JR              
       24.15    50.58  1:17.56  1:44.81    24.36    51.72  1:20.36  1:49.31
       23.61    49.71  1:16.83  1:44.30    22.72    48.66  1:16.56  1:43.41
  2 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                        7:26.97    7:02.27   34  
     1) DEZII, MARC SR                  2) HOLMES, RYAN FR                
     3) CLIFFORD, JOE SR                4) VIGNATI, PAUL SR               
       24.57    50.68  1:17.46  1:44.64    24.03    50.84  1:18.74  1:46.62
       24.03    51.06  1:17.87  1:45.06    22.80    49.69  1:17.88  1:45.95
  3 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   7:47.27    7:19.29   32  
     1) WILLIAMS, KYLE SR               2) MONTOYA-CAMANCHO, DANIEL SO    
     3) BROWER, MATTHEW FR              4) MCFADDEN, BRENDAN JR           
       24.66    52.07  1:20.40  1:48.82    24.16    51.98  1:21.18  1:51.23
       24.79    52.11  1:21.32  1:50.85    23.47    50.35  1:19.09  1:48.39
  4 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            7:39.13    7:19.92   30  
     1) INGLESBY, MICHAEL FR            2) BOYLAN, JACOB SO               
     3) PATRICK, TYLER FR               4) LONG, TYLER M SO               
       26.08    55.02  1:24.04  1:53.45    24.95    53.32  1:22.99  1:52.21
       24.94    52.69  1:21.32  1:50.24    23.74    50.00  1:17.03  1:44.02
  5 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME                    7:35.77    7:36.66   28  
     1) GILL, STEPHEN SO                2) HUNDLEY, EVAN P SO             
     3) HENDERSON, STEPHEN P SR         4) REILLY, BRENDAN SR             
       26.33    55.69  1:26.46  1:56.64    25.96    54.36  1:24.26  1:54.77
       25.71    54.13  1:24.19  1:54.55    24.30    51.58  1:20.47  1:50.70
  6 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                               7:41.48    7:47.05   26  
     1) BLEVINS, ANDY FR                2) MARTINO, ALEX G FR             
     3) WIDENOR, RYAN JR                4) BROWN, CHRISTOPHER J SO        
       25.60    54.65  1:24.04  1:52.75    24.85    53.93  1:24.74  1:54.91
       24.65    53.25  1:23.59  1:54.49    25.79    56.43  1:29.88  2:04.90
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   7:48.75    7:59.23   24  
     1) CURRAN, CLAYTON FR              2) DIGUGLIELMO, THOMAS A SO       
     3) BOUDREAU, MATHIEU JR            4) NELSON, ADAM SR                
       24.18    51.39  1:20.51  1:48.90    25.20    54.68  1:25.23  1:55.97
       27.02    57.19  1:30.06  2:03.20    27.32    59.57  1:34.65  2:11.16
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LESSARD, DEVIN            JR SUSQ                10:50.53   17:24.82   20  
      28.89   31.32   31.60   31.99   31.82   32.02   31.82   31.99
      31.83   31.62   31.93   31.93   31.83   31.83   31.75   31.50
      31.71   31.75   31.71   31.45   31.65   31.86   31.56   31.72
      31.96   32.02   31.80   32.48   32.08   31.82   32.12   31.87
      29.59
  2 LADAS, JOANNA M           SO CATHOLIC UA         10:54.04   17:48.39   17  
      28.35   30.62   31.75   32.12   32.29   32.25   32.47   32.26
      32.40   32.37   32.39   32.58   32.62   32.45   32.57   32.71
      32.61   32.81   32.64   32.77   32.64   32.77   32.82   33.02
      32.86   33.02   32.95   32.70   32.82   32.85   32.54   32.54
      31.83
  3 PONTECORVO, DANA          FR SUSQ                11:10.97   18:05.24   16  
      29.85   32.04   32.71   32.89   32.82   33.08   32.98   32.83
      32.95   32.81   32.71   32.83   32.94   33.10   32.97   33.26
      33.01   33.31   33.21   33.34   33.28   33.32   33.25   33.20
      33.36   33.30   33.10   33.30   33.38   33.13   33.00   32.60
      31.38
  4 PATERSON, KATIE           SO MARYWOOD            10:52.68   18:09.27   15  
      28.17   32.57   33.71   33.45   33.27   33.13   33.29   32.89
      32.96   33.02   32.88   32.77   33.17   33.10   33.13   33.23
      33.29   33.68   33.20   33.32   33.33   33.30   33.08   33.61
      33.65   33.26   33.35   33.28   33.51   33.42   32.95   32.86
      31.44
  5 SCHWINGER, MARIEL I       SO DREW                11:20.23   18:22.87   14  
      30.06   32.17   33.17   33.04   33.29   33.28   33.55   33.67
      33.48   33.59   33.66   33.71   33.71   33.51   33.35   33.51
      33.73   33.86   33.45   34.19   33.77   33.95   33.59   34.05
      33.96   33.84   34.13   33.52   33.82   34.02   33.19   33.09
      31.96
  6 BIEHN, ALEX N             SO MERCHANT MARINES    11:16.18   18:30.82   13  
      29.88   32.77   33.55   33.64   33.73   33.59   33.67   33.58
      33.59   33.61   33.65   33.61   33.90   33.68   33.70   33.95
      33.84   33.90   34.04   33.88   33.82   34.12   34.25   34.42
      33.94   33.69   34.13   34.24   33.89   33.79   34.02   33.92
      32.83
  7 SEEBODE, LAUREN T         JR MERCHANT MARINES    11:43.93   18:54.41   12  
      31.05   33.78   34.54   34.55   34.89   34.76   34.90   34.36
      34.66   34.89   34.58   34.61   34.83   34.78   34.65   34.59
      34.60   34.65   34.57   33.54   34.93   34.86   34.79   34.56
      34.89   34.48   34.63   34.95   34.70   34.40   34.43   33.05
      31.96
  8 GIAMBAGNO, GABRIELLE M    SO CATHOLIC UA         11:22.86   18:55.61   11  
      30.82   33.07   34.06   34.29   34.29   34.26   34.32   34.51
      34.77   34.65   34.85   34.99   34.77   34.70   34.73   34.72
      34.92   34.72   34.94   34.81   35.01   34.99   34.93   34.80
      34.78   34.81   34.92   34.61   34.23   34.17   34.03   33.90
      33.24
  9 MOORE, ELIZABETH M        FR MERCHANT MARINES    11:34.06   19:04.66    9  
      30.55   32.90   33.56   34.07   34.13   34.43   34.66   34.72
      34.75   35.08   34.92   35.06   35.22   34.54   34.89   35.63
      34.92   34.91   34.23   35.07   35.17   35.13   35.28   35.53
      35.96   35.72   35.97   34.77   35.32   35.23   35.25   34.54
      32.55
 10 MICALI, LAURA M           SO SUSQ                11:44.18   19:08.07    7  
      31.24   33.66   34.34   34.39   34.32   34.46   34.49   34.86
      34.75   34.89   35.13   34.98   34.94   35.22   35.27   34.99
      35.20   35.13   35.58   34.97   35.19   35.39   35.36   35.05
      35.49   35.04   35.11   35.13   34.91   35.32   34.89   34.99
      33.39
 11 LOGAN, COLLEEN            JR UOFS                11:23.18   19:13.47    6  
      30.74   33.18   33.89   34.35   34.69   34.97   35.01   34.96
      35.16   35.20   35.05   35.15   35.26   35.29   35.30   35.23
      35.22   35.56   35.39   35.45   35.33   35.34   35.71   35.40
      35.39   35.71   35.42   35.36   35.54   35.18   35.23   34.95
      33.86
 12 BADER, JORDAN D           SO DREW                12:10.91   19:14.85    5  
      31.09   34.50   34.68   34.88   34.89   35.15   34.98   35.31
      35.10   35.21   35.06   35.05   35.63   35.42   35.19   35.50
      35.37   35.00   35.63   35.46   34.91   35.52   35.14   35.71
      35.22   35.51   35.51   35.36   35.52   34.91   35.70   34.64
      32.10
 13 SNYDER, FALON M           SO JUNIATA             11:40.49   19:17.63    4  
      29.62   32.88   34.27   34.82   34.81   35.11   35.44   35.79
      35.47   35.68   35.51   36.02   35.56   35.56   35.71   35.56
      35.27   35.26   35.12   35.80   35.73   35.71   35.56   35.86
      35.82   35.55   35.51   35.54   35.42   34.56   34.57   34.66
      33.88
 14 LOVALVO, MEL R            FR GOUCHER             12:30.96   19:30.34    3  
      31.71   35.47   36.25   36.10   36.16   36.15   35.91   35.51
      35.91   35.81   35.73   35.92   35.46   35.81   35.63   35.68
      35.80   35.75   35.51   35.30   35.64   35.83   35.55   35.58
      35.80   35.53   35.43   35.20   35.10   35.26   35.29   34.95
      33.61
 15 MCGOWAN, JILLIAN          SR UOFS                11:41.13   19:31.28    2  
      31.28   33.44   34.44   35.01   34.75   34.84   34.91   34.86
      35.03   35.18   35.31   35.40   35.46   35.72   35.78   35.70
      36.05   35.90   36.26   36.42   36.11   36.51   36.26   36.18
      35.90   36.43   36.62   36.21   36.37   36.29   36.43   36.22
      34.01
 16 MCGONIGLE, AILEEN         JR UOFS                11:43.72   19:40.65    1  
      31.11   34.54   35.06   35.34   35.13   35.40   35.02   35.30
      35.23   35.48   35.73   35.79   35.79   36.00   36.43   36.30
      36.44   36.44   36.10   36.15   36.39   36.02   36.11   36.97
      36.17   35.99   36.77   36.63   36.55   36.55   36.19   36.29
      35.24
 17 RADZWILL, KATE K          SO MERCHANT MARINES    11:58.19   19:48.44  
      31.88   34.36   35.49   35.86   36.28   36.08   35.96   36.29
      36.13   36.29   36.48   36.30   36.50   36.10   35.72   35.90
      35.91   36.13   36.25   35.95   35.65   36.40   36.78   36.47
      36.54   36.51   36.61   36.67   36.61   37.26   36.75   35.90
      34.43
 18 GEPNER, CATHERINE         SO GOUCHER             12:01.50   19:49.60  
      32.55   34.91   35.42   35.63   35.73   35.75   36.16   35.66
      35.71   36.08   36.04   35.81   36.17   36.56   36.58   35.98
      36.08   36.20   36.28   36.25   36.15   36.11   36.45   36.51
      36.92   36.64   36.70   36.57   36.92   36.57   36.63   36.27
      35.61
 19 SCHOTT, LOREN             FR SUSQ                12:08.13   19:50.63  
      32.30   35.04   36.22   36.44   36.43   36.35   36.36   36.37
      36.75   36.80   36.43   36.57   36.29   36.41   36.37   36.28
      36.35   35.74   36.15   36.12   36.36   36.12   36.27   36.22
      36.15   36.10   36.50   36.74   36.70   36.28   35.59   35.89
      33.94
 20 SZILAGYI, VANESSA         SR MARYWOOD            12:18.94   20:05.78  
      33.15   36.33   37.45   37.17   37.30   37.86   37.01   37.55
      36.96   36.87   37.07   37.09   36.52   36.57   37.16   36.36
      36.56   35.66   36.29   36.67   36.57   36.49   36.49   37.11
      36.54   36.13   36.46   36.19   36.94   36.78   36.11   35.65
      34.72
 21 HITESMAN, MOLLY C         FR MARYWOOD            12:12.86   20:17.64  
      32.06   35.60   36.20   36.28   36.80   37.17   37.30   37.27
      37.32   36.48   37.04   37.40   37.00   37.19   37.13   36.93
      37.21   37.14   37.09   37.11   37.42   37.24   37.87   37.25
      37.10   37.51   37.77   37.31   37.94   37.31   36.90   36.50
      35.80
 22 ROTH, CASEY C             JR MERCHANT MARINES    12:39.60   20:51.09  
      33.15   36.81   37.64   37.44   37.81   37.77   37.65   37.46
      37.36   37.78   37.88   38.05   37.90   37.98   37.78   38.31
      38.41   38.46   38.40   38.28   38.27   38.24   38.68   38.45
      38.58   38.36   38.56   38.66   38.59   38.69   38.68   38.08
      36.93
 23 PROKSCHA, JASMINE         SR DREW                12:32.64   20:55.26  
      34.31   37.60   38.36   37.94   38.47   38.66   38.82   38.79
      38.87   39.34   37.78   38.23   38.55   38.21   38.99   38.82
      38.59   38.19   38.53   38.75   38.30   39.28   38.08   38.21
      38.19   37.24   37.69   37.80   37.84   37.60   37.67   36.35
      35.21
 24 CALLAHAN, LAUREN S        JR MERCHANT MARINES    12:46.25   21:02.27  
      32.73   36.81   38.30   38.27   38.77   38.78   39.15   38.74
      38.97   38.99   39.35   39.27   39.16   38.65   39.08   39.20
      39.45   38.89   39.23   39.46   39.22   38.50   38.62   38.76
      37.08   37.36   38.24   38.18   38.52   37.31   36.94   37.17
      35.12
 25 FABRICO, HILLARY          SR GOUCHER             13:24.48   21:50.61  
      35.46   38.88   39.64   39.31   40.05   39.81   40.13   39.92
      40.30   39.92   39.73   39.78   40.24   40.45   40.04   39.54
      39.86   39.97   40.20   39.78   40.01   40.34   40.00   39.87
      39.82   40.06   39.94   40.32   39.99   40.13   40.05   39.43
      37.64
 26 O'HARA, MEGHAN            JR MARYWOOD            13:57.55   22:51.46  
      35.43   39.30   40.45   41.43   41.47   41.66   41.90   41.80
      42.09   42.21   42.37   42.02   42.26   42.31   40.84   41.43
      41.92   41.88   41.74   41.84   42.18   42.33   42.15   42.34
      42.22   42.12   42.23   42.42   42.31   42.08   41.73   41.71
      39.29
 -- HESS, ALYSSA              FR SUSQ                12:10.59  X19:23.84  
      31.72   34.98   35.32   35.45   35.06   35.31   35.72   35.21
      35.20   35.28   35.36   34.89   34.82   34.97   35.17   35.29
      35.52   35.40   35.94   35.38   35.46   35.54   35.40   35.97
      36.08   35.64   35.61   35.97   36.12   35.51   35.63   35.30
      33.62
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LONG, TYLER M             SO SUSQ                10:29.36   16:47.56   20  
      27.39   30.03   30.65   30.92   31.10   31.19   31.28   31.00
      30.69   30.99   30.47   30.38   30.26   30.57   30.64   30.88
      30.72   30.81   31.00   30.88   31.06   31.55   31.33   31.26
      30.51   30.53   30.53   30.53   30.52   30.35   30.06   29.70
      27.78
  2 WYNOSKY, NATE             JR UOFS                10:32.31   16:50.14   17  
      27.50   30.13   30.91   30.77   31.10   31.24   31.21   31.24
      30.81   31.06   30.77   30.69   30.53   30.56   30.71   30.70
      30.48   30.67   30.87   30.89   30.63   31.03   31.19   30.68
      30.81   30.76   30.67   30.84   30.76   30.61   30.57   29.89
      28.86
  3 SCOTT, CHRIS              JR MERCHANT MARINES    10:30.75   16:59.00   16  
      27.22   30.67   30.92   31.11   30.83   30.90   31.10   31.22
      30.92   30.76   30.76   30.93   30.81   30.38   30.70   30.71
      31.04   31.27   30.95   31.24   30.74   31.15   31.19   31.58
      31.03   31.02   30.91   31.78   31.52   31.07   31.09   31.33
      30.15
  4 MCCORMICK, JOSH D         SO MERCHANT MARINES    10:29.24   17:11.20   15  
      27.20   30.99   31.37   31.03   31.34   31.29   31.37   32.00
      31.14   31.44   31.26   31.17   30.76   31.77   31.19   31.63
      31.72   31.24   31.43   31.15   31.46   31.22   31.37   31.25
      31.34   31.85   31.81   31.72   31.60   31.72   32.43   31.24
      29.70
  5 SINDORF, JOSH             JR MERCHANT MARINES    10:35.25   17:12.15   14  
      27.99   30.40   30.94   31.75   31.32   31.37   31.18   31.58
      31.50   31.28   31.39   31.24   31.65   31.36   31.38   31.62
      31.24   31.31   31.43   31.66   31.62   31.30   31.60   31.94
      31.71   31.38   31.87   31.34   31.48   31.85   31.67   31.41
      29.39
  6 TERSELIC, ANDREW R        SO MERCHANT MARINES    10:25.69   17:15.94   13  
      27.43   30.47   30.69   30.87   31.10   31.36   31.21   31.33
      31.07   31.34   31.36   31.64   31.67   32.04   31.86   31.86
      31.76   31.82   31.96   31.81   31.86   31.85   31.85   32.20
      31.97   32.16   32.08   31.95   32.17   31.80   31.57   31.78
      28.05
  7 KENYON, JUSTIN P          SO CATHOLIC UA         10:25.25   17:17.48   12  
      28.19   30.70   31.31   31.58   31.83   31.75   31.56   31.60
      31.91   31.46   31.81   31.85   31.88   31.55   31.61   31.54
      31.68   31.50   31.54   31.49   31.52   31.45   31.36   31.42
      31.58   31.66   32.13   31.65   31.88   31.72   31.71   31.30
      29.76
  8 ABEL, LARRY H             SO SUSQ                10:51.49   17:28.68   11  
      28.42   31.14   31.65   31.96   32.12   31.94   32.19   32.06
      31.97   31.69   31.96   31.70   31.76   32.30   31.98   31.95
      32.11   31.84   32.10   31.78   31.96   32.11   31.94   32.16
      32.26   32.03   32.22   32.28   32.07   32.03   31.68   31.47
      29.85
  9 STEWART, THOMAS P         SO MERCHANT MARINES    10:39.01   17:35.38    9  
      28.35   30.76   31.61   32.34   31.72   32.40   31.80   31.92
      31.75   31.69   31.88   31.76   31.95   31.92   31.95   32.10
      32.07   32.21   32.32   32.19   32.25   32.42   32.23   32.38
      32.67   32.47   32.56   32.94   32.49   32.60   32.31   32.13
      31.24
 10 DONNELLY, CONNOR          FR UOFS                10:54.18   17:53.32    7  
      28.27   31.42   32.20   32.99   32.65   33.18   32.91   32.51
      32.78   32.96   33.07   32.56   33.10   32.80   32.36   33.05
      33.32   32.91   32.78   32.56   32.60   32.65   32.72   32.92
      33.10   32.71   32.62   32.41   32.86   32.69   32.47   32.53
      30.66
 11 HUTTON, ZACK W            SO CATHOLIC UA         10:57.43   17:56.98    6  
      28.16   30.78   31.59   32.15   32.29   32.33   32.49   32.54
      32.41   32.59   32.48   32.97   32.79   32.86   32.88   32.85
      32.90   33.02   33.24   32.90   33.20   33.12   33.29   33.15
      33.11   33.32   33.09   33.20   33.41   33.29   33.19   32.72
      32.67
 12 CUTTER, JOSH W            FR CATHOLIC UA         10:48.77   18:16.01    5  
      28.93   31.36   31.90   32.15   33.10   33.25   33.51   33.26
      33.59   33.70   34.57   34.02   34.15   34.10   33.99   34.36
      33.98   33.54   33.79   33.75   33.69   33.52   33.15   33.49
      33.64   33.59   33.68   32.99   32.90   33.52   32.50   32.48
      31.86
 13 PARTAIN, JAMES G          SO SUSQ                10:55.83   18:25.80    4  
      29.52   31.78   32.61   32.71   33.16   33.19   32.97   33.39
      33.77   34.13   33.95   33.94   33.58   34.38   34.73   34.19
      33.74   34.84   34.88   34.77   34.45   34.66   33.32   34.54
      34.89   34.07   34.16   33.78   34.38   34.31   33.93   30.85
      28.23
 14 SILVERMAN, DEAN           SO GOUCHER             11:14.10   18:32.77    3  
      30.10   31.85   32.67   33.05   32.54   32.64   32.38   32.86
      32.62   33.29   33.41   34.18   33.54   33.91   33.59   34.13
      34.46   34.55   34.17   34.61   34.17   34.46   34.21   34.12
      34.61   34.96   34.59   34.63   35.89   34.29   35.06   33.50
      33.73
 15 MCKEOWN, RYAN             SO MARYWOOD            11:41.80   19:06.88    2  
      28.73   31.80   32.57   33.48   33.65   34.33   34.19   34.86
      35.09   34.62   34.47   34.83   35.29   35.07   35.40   35.54
      35.70   35.34   35.35   35.50   35.65   35.38   35.50   35.88
      36.36   35.22   36.28   35.54   36.02   35.40   35.87   35.54
      32.43
 16 VITA, ALOYSIUS J          FR MERCHANT MARINES    12:09.02   20:14.21    1  
      30.50   34.56   36.12   36.46   37.01   36.67   36.88   37.35
      37.67   38.68   37.43   36.97   37.91   36.53   36.97   37.70
      37.41   36.85   37.10   36.99   37.00   37.73   37.78   37.68
      37.86   37.42   37.17   37.09   37.67   37.01   36.16   36.71
      33.17
 17 ANDERSEN, NIKLAS          FR DREW                12:58.30   20:34.92  
      33.19   37.23 1:15.11 1:15.88   37.80                        
      37.87   38.06   37.85   37.40   37.69   38.47   38.08   37.62
      38.06   37.38   37.63                           37.61        
                                                              36.89
      35.85
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 COLE, LEXI                FR SUSQ                 2:11.92    2:08.40   20  
      30.98   31.98   32.33   33.11                                
  2 DOYLE, CHELSEA E          JR CATHOLIC UA          2:14.18    2:13.04   17  
      31.96   33.66   33.89   33.53                                
  3 FRANCISCOVICH, SARA       SO UOFS                 2:12.35    2:13.18   16  
      30.47   32.82   34.44   35.45                                
  4 WHITE, JACQUELINE         FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:12.61    2:13.21   15  
      31.76   33.38   34.18   33.89                                
  5 DELGADO, MICHELLE Y       SO SUSQ                 2:13.96    2:14.43   14  
      30.93   33.02   35.42   35.06                                
  6 SNYDER, FALON M           SO JUNIATA              2:14.92    2:15.32   13  
      31.05   33.99   35.62   34.66                                
  7 GERNERT, ABBY             JR SUSQ                 2:16.57    2:15.72   12  
      32.20   34.37   34.86   34.29                                
  8 PALMER, HILLARY L         SO JUNIATA              2:17.20    2:16.70   11  
      31.36   34.05   35.88   35.41                                
B - Final
  9 BEYER, MARGARET           JR UOFS                 2:17.42    2:16.32    9  
      32.15   34.41   34.78   34.98                                
 10 GORGE, CHRISTINE          SR UOFS                 2:17.48    2:17.20    7  
      32.51   34.22   35.03   35.44                                
 11 DIGIACINTO, NICOLE M      FR CATHOLIC UA          2:18.90    2:18.80    6  
      31.96   34.96   35.82   36.06                                
 12 HARRINGTON, JESSICA C     SO DREW                 2:18.01    2:19.11    5  
      31.75   35.03   36.20   36.13                                
 13 MOORE, ELIZABETH M        FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:21.05    2:20.16    4  
      32.98   35.93   36.41   34.84                                
 14 GUNN, KRISTEN E           JR CATHOLIC UA          2:21.57    2:21.33    3  
      32.97   35.11   36.38   36.87                                
 15 PANAYOTOVA, BILYANA       SO SUSQ                 2:24.70    2:23.55    2  
      33.98   36.35   37.14   36.08                                
 16 BROWER, KELLYN            FR GOUCHER              2:24.19    2:24.51    1  
      33.09   36.60   37.73   37.09                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 COLE, LEXI                FR SUSQ                 2:16.88    2:11.92  
      31.46   33.22   33.96   33.28                                
  2 FRANCISCOVICH, SARA       SO UOFS                 2:16.14    2:12.35  
      30.16   32.37   34.44   35.38                                
  3 WHITE, JACQUELINE         FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:14.94    2:12.61  
      31.44   33.54   33.92   33.71                                
  4 DELGADO, MICHELLE Y       SO SUSQ                 2:15.06    2:13.96  
      29.93   33.07   35.44   35.52                                
  5 DOYLE, CHELSEA E          JR CATHOLIC UA          2:20.10    2:14.18  
      32.09   34.51   34.26   33.32                                
  6 SNYDER, FALON M           SO JUNIATA              2:19.43    2:14.92  
      30.90   33.49   35.26   35.27                                
  7 GERNERT, ABBY             JR SUSQ                 2:19.90    2:16.57  
      31.85   34.45   35.78   34.49                                
  8 PALMER, HILLARY L         SO JUNIATA              2:25.36    2:17.20  
      31.56   35.03   35.80   34.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 BEYER, MARGARET           JR UOFS                 2:21.66    2:17.42  
      32.40   34.58   35.52   34.92                                
 10 GORGE, CHRISTINE          SR UOFS                 2:22.39    2:17.48  
      32.43   34.63   35.23   35.19                                
 11 HARRINGTON, JESSICA C     SO DREW                 2:27.94    2:18.01  
      31.49   35.00   35.84   35.68                                
 12 DIGIACINTO, NICOLE M      FR CATHOLIC UA          2:23.80    2:18.90  
      31.94   34.42   36.17   36.37                                
 13 MOORE, ELIZABETH M        FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:20.04    2:21.05  
      32.72   35.74   36.85   35.74                                
 14 GUNN, KRISTEN E           JR CATHOLIC UA          2:26.74    2:21.57  
      32.79   34.77   36.59   37.42                                
 15 BROWER, KELLYN            FR GOUCHER              2:25.57    2:24.19  
      33.34   36.67   37.37   36.81                                
 16 PANAYOTOVA, BILYANA       SO SUSQ                 2:31.59    2:24.70  
      34.77   36.52   37.04   36.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 BENSLEY, KERI S           JR MARYWOOD             2:36.16    2:27.86  
      33.41   36.82   38.71   38.92                                
 18 GARCIA PENA, ALISON       SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:32.92    2:28.00  
      33.99   37.31   38.23   38.47                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 KRAYNAK, MARISSA          SR DREW                 2:36.51    2:30.99  
      36.25   38.14   38.60   38.00                                
 20 GABBARD, HILLARY W        SR CATHOLIC UA          2:33.50    2:31.08  
      34.22   37.90   39.63   39.33                                
 -- TOMASURA, ASHLEY          FR SUSQ                 2:31.37   X2:29.97  
      33.81   38.02   39.29   38.85                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LINDGREN, KEVIN J         FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:57.35    1:52.95   20  
      26.45   28.82   29.65   28.03                                
  2 CAPOZELLA, CALEB M        SO CATHOLIC UA          1:57.46    1:53.81   17  
      26.36   28.48   29.90   29.07                                
  3 KRELL, BLAKE T            JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:59.04    1:57.31   16  
      27.57   29.93   30.13   29.68                                
  4 BROWER, MATTHEW           FR GOUCHER              1:57.92    1:57.71   15  
      27.29   29.17   30.52   30.73                                
  5 ROWAN, HUNTER C           FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:59.60    1:59.21   14  
      27.89   29.98   30.83   30.51                                
  6 WILLIAMS, KYLE            SR GOUCHER              2:00.44    2:00.77   13  
      27.81   30.56   31.30   31.10                                
  7 PATRICK, TYLER            FR SUSQ                 2:00.35    2:01.33   12  
      28.89   30.64   31.13   30.67                                
  8 TERSELIC, ANDREW R        SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:00.77    2:02.30   11  
      29.36   30.99   31.40   30.55                                
B - Final
  9 MCGEE, PAUL P             JR CATHOLIC UA          2:03.58    2:02.04    9  
      28.32   30.62   31.48   31.62                                
 10 BOYLAN, JACOB             SO SUSQ                 2:02.05    2:02.10    7  
      28.91   30.65   31.57   30.97                                
 11 COLE, TAYLOR A            JR SUSQ                 2:02.82    2:02.14    6  
      28.04   31.30   32.03   30.77                                
 12 MCCROSSAN, BRENDAN        FR UOFS                 2:02.96    2:02.45    5  
      27.80   30.68   32.14   31.83                                
 13 KENYON, JUSTIN P          SO CATHOLIC UA          2:05.29    2:06.59    4  
      31.10   31.45   32.09   31.95                                
 14 HENDERSON, STEPHEN P      SR CATHOLIC UA          2:08.78    2:06.70    3  
      29.70   31.59   32.90   32.51                                
 15 MERLI, TIM A              JR MARYWOOD             2:06.60    2:10.31    2  
      28.58   31.74   34.15   35.84                                
 16 ABBOT, BERNARD M          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:13.59    2:16.80    1  
      30.43   33.49   35.65   37.23                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LINDGREN, KEVIN J         FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:54.11    1:57.35  
      27.65   29.56   30.85   29.29                                
  2 CAPOZELLA, CALEB M        SO CATHOLIC UA          1:58.50    1:57.46  
      27.05   29.70   30.75   29.96                                
  3 BROWER, MATTHEW           FR GOUCHER              2:01.37    1:57.92  
      27.69   29.75   30.28   30.20                                
  4 KRELL, BLAKE T            JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:04.60    1:59.04  
      27.54   30.31   31.00   30.19                                
  5 ROWAN, HUNTER C           FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:07.70    1:59.60  
      27.84   30.45   30.83   30.48                                
  6 PATRICK, TYLER            FR SUSQ                 2:04.49    2:00.35  
      28.26   29.99   30.62   31.48                                
  7 WILLIAMS, KYLE            SR GOUCHER              2:06.51    2:00.44  
      28.23   30.19   30.74   31.28                                
  8 TERSELIC, ANDREW R        SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:04.69    2:00.77  
      28.37   30.13   31.04   31.23                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 BOYLAN, JACOB             SO SUSQ                 2:07.13    2:02.05  
      29.09   30.82   31.21   30.93                                
 10 COLE, TAYLOR A            JR SUSQ                 2:07.96    2:02.82  
      27.89   30.60   32.13   32.20                                
 11 MCCROSSAN, BRENDAN        FR UOFS                 2:06.03    2:02.96  
      27.59   30.85   32.18   32.34                                
 12 MCGEE, PAUL P             JR CATHOLIC UA          2:12.12    2:03.58  
      28.62   30.80   31.71   32.45                                
 13 KENYON, JUSTIN P          SO CATHOLIC UA          2:10.97    2:05.29  
      30.46   31.25   31.80   31.78                                
 14 MERLI, TIM A              JR MARYWOOD             2:02.96    2:06.60  
      29.29   31.76   32.62   32.93                                
 15 HENDERSON, STEPHEN P      SR CATHOLIC UA          2:16.40    2:08.78  
      29.94   32.60   33.38   32.86                                
 16 ABBOT, BERNARD M          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:13.04    2:13.59  
      30.65   33.32   34.57   35.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MCKEOWN, RYAN             SO MARYWOOD             2:24.73    2:15.01  
      31.74   33.46   34.56   35.25                                
 18 STAUFFER, MICHAEL J       SO MARYWOOD             2:22.78    2:16.23  
      29.66   32.78   36.23   37.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- GLEASON, DANIEL           SO UOFS                 2:14.75   X2:07.05  
      29.99   31.91   32.71   32.44                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 WISLER, JULIA C           FR CATHOLIC UA            53.93      53.90   20  
      26.03   27.87                                                
  2 GILLESPIE, CAROLYN        SR UOFS                   53.88      54.15   17  
      25.90   28.25                                                
  3 ANLAS, CATHERINE          FR MARYWOOD               54.90      54.31   16  
      25.78   28.53                                                
  4 SEAMAN, KYLE              FR SUSQ                   55.44      54.54   15  
      26.26   28.28                                                
  5 MEINGOSSNER, MARY KATE    FR JUNIATA                56.45      56.21   14  
      26.85   29.36                                                
  6 PARK, JEAN                FR UOFS                   56.68      56.38   13  
      27.24   29.14                                                
  7 HARRINGTON, JESSICA C     SO DREW                   56.78      56.64   12  
      27.54   29.10                                                
  8 WILSON, ASHLEY            SO CATHOLIC UA            56.53      56.93   11  
      27.33   29.60                                                
B - Final
  9 BRUXELLES, ANNIE          FR SUSQ                   57.11      56.40    9  
      27.35   29.05                                                
 10 BANKS, AVANTI             FR SUSQ                   57.47      56.64    7  
      27.15   29.49                                                
 11 MILES, KELSEY             SO JUNIATA                57.07      56.65    6  
      27.40   29.25                                                
 12 MCANELLY, KELSY           SO UOFS                   57.73      56.73    5  
      26.98   29.75                                                
 13 MERINO, JESSICA           SO UOFS                   57.48      56.88    4  
      26.98   29.90                                                
 14 MORRISSEY, ALEXA D        SO DREW                   56.92      57.86    3  
      26.86   31.00                                                
 15 KARABIN, CHELSEA          FR MARYWOOD               57.06      58.16    2  
      27.79   30.37                                                
 16 PARDUS, SARAH             SO GOUCHER                57.56      58.29    1  
      27.62   30.67                                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 GILLESPIE, CAROLYN        SR UOFS                   54.79      53.88  
      25.59   28.29                                                
  2 WISLER, JULIA C           FR CATHOLIC UA            54.92      53.93  
      25.83   28.10                                                
  3 ANLAS, CATHERINE          FR MARYWOOD               56.54      54.90  
      26.20   28.70                                                
  4 SEAMAN, KYLE              FR SUSQ                   56.07      55.44  
      26.69   28.75                                                
  5 MEINGOSSNER, MARY KATE    FR JUNIATA                59.22      56.45  
      27.27   29.18                                                
  6 WILSON, ASHLEY            SO CATHOLIC UA          1:01.12      56.53  
      26.85   29.68                                                
  7 PARK, JEAN                FR UOFS                   56.90      56.68  
      27.37   29.31                                                
  8 HARRINGTON, JESSICA C     SO DREW                   58.62      56.78  
      27.41   29.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MORRISSEY, ALEXA D        SO DREW                   58.19      56.92  
      26.56   30.36                                                
 10 KARABIN, CHELSEA          FR MARYWOOD               58.69      57.06  
      26.92   30.14                                                
 11 MILES, KELSEY             SO JUNIATA                58.05      57.07  
      27.28   29.79                                                
 12 BRUXELLES, ANNIE          FR SUSQ                   57.74      57.11  
      27.07   30.04                                                
 13 BANKS, AVANTI             FR SUSQ                   57.09      57.47  
      27.38   30.09                                                
 14 MERINO, JESSICA           SO UOFS                   58.58      57.48  
      27.22   30.26                                                
 15 PARDUS, SARAH             SO GOUCHER                59.64      57.56  
      27.39   30.17                                                
 16 MCANELLY, KELSY           SO UOFS                   58.51      57.73  
      27.08   30.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MAYS, KATE                SO SUSQ                   58.26      57.74  
      27.50   30.24                                                
 18 KING, SHAYNA              FR JUNIATA                58.65      57.77  
      27.69   30.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 SWAVELY, MEGHAN L         FR JUNIATA                58.75      58.19  
      27.36   30.83                                                
 20 DURBIN, ANDREA L          FR CATHOLIC UA            59.92      58.91  
      28.13   30.78                                                
 21 MILINICHIK, MARYSA        SR JUNIATA              1:01.21      59.93  
      28.39   31.54                                                
 22 KING, JACKIE E            SO DREW                 1:02.15    1:00.01  
      27.70   32.31                                                
 23 BARLOW, VALERIE A         SO MARYWOOD             1:02.45    1:00.06  
      28.62   31.44                                                
 24 DESIDERIO, ALYSSA         SO MARYWOOD             1:02.15    1:00.79  
      28.96   31.83                                                
 25 LEAVITT-BARON, RACHEL     SR GOUCHER              1:02.75    1:02.12  
      29.72   32.40                                                
 26 DEAL, HELEN               FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:02.36    1:02.39  
      29.73   32.66                                                
 27 ACAMPORA, VICTORIA        JR MARYWOOD             1:03.07    1:02.51  
      29.49   33.02                                                
 28 LYON, RACHEL              JR GOUCHER              1:03.83    1:03.03  
      30.22   32.81                                                
 29 MIKOLAICHICK, AMY         SO MARYWOOD             1:06.33    1:03.85  
      30.80   33.05                                                
 30 SCALES, JESSICA           FR JUNIATA              1:05.86    1:04.07  
      30.50   33.57                                                
 31 SITJA, EMILIA E           SR MARYWOOD             1:07.24    1:05.22  
      30.91   34.31                                                
 32 DORAN, TIERNEY            SO GOUCHER              1:07.11    1:05.23  
      30.69   34.54                                                
 33 D'ORAZIO, PATRICE         SO GOUCHER              1:07.80    1:06.00  
      31.38   34.62                                                
 34 CASPER, LIZ J             FR CATHOLIC UA          1:08.31    1:07.28  
      32.57   34.71                                                
 35 KIRK, KAYLIN              JR MARYWOOD             1:08.97    1:07.86  
      33.57   34.29                                                
 36 KEYES, EMILY              FR GOUCHER              1:08.17    1:07.88  
      31.36   36.52                                                
 37 SHANNON, KELSEY           FR DREW                 1:08.17    1:07.91  
      32.98   34.93                                                
 38 FUREY-KING, YING          SO DREW                 1:13.03    1:13.19  
      34.37   38.82                                                
 -- SUCHOCKI, MARY KATE       FR SUSQ                   59.94     X58.79  
      27.50   31.29                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HELLER, JOSHUA            SO SUSQ                   46.50      46.31   20  
      21.83   24.48                                                
  2 MINOR, SEAN T             JR MERCHANT MARINES       46.68      46.60   17  
      22.32   24.28                                                
  3 VITA, FRANK C             SR MERCHANT MARINES       47.98      47.02   16  
      22.91   24.11                                                
  4 VIGNATI, PAUL             SR UOFS                   48.19      47.65   15  
      22.96   24.69                                                
  5 DEZII, MARC               SR UOFS                   48.37      48.04   14  
      23.28   24.76                                                
  6 URBAN, ANDREW             JR UOFS                   48.29      48.51   13  
      23.11   25.40                                                
  7 HOLMES, RYAN              FR UOFS                   48.37      48.67   12  
      23.59   25.08                                                
 -- LINDGREN, KEVIN J         FR MERCHANT MARINES       47.51         DQ  
      27.43   29.19                                                
B - Final
  9 BOYLE, NICK               FR SUSQ                   48.99      48.89    9  
      23.81   25.08                                                
 10 MCFADDEN, BRENDAN         JR GOUCHER                48.83      48.98    7  
      23.41   25.57                                                
 11 ENTENMAN, SHAWN           FR SUSQ                   49.47      49.50    6  
      23.62   25.88                                                
 12 CURRAN, CLAYTON           FR DREW                   49.43      49.56    5  
      23.55   26.01                                                
 13 REILLY, BRENDAN           SR CATHOLIC UA            49.99      49.64    4  
      23.67   25.97                                                
 14 GRILLO, DOMINIC           SO CATHOLIC UA            49.33      49.82    3  
      23.99   25.83                                                
 15 PISANO, ANTHONY J         FR MARYWOOD               49.96      50.02    2  
      23.38   26.64                                                
 16 GILL, STEPHEN             SO CATHOLIC UA            49.78      50.16    1  
      24.74   25.42                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HELLER, JOSHUA            SO SUSQ                   47.26      46.50  
      22.39   24.11                                                
  2 MINOR, SEAN T             JR MERCHANT MARINES       49.38      46.68  
      22.22   24.46                                                
  3 LINDGREN, KEVIN J         FR MERCHANT MARINES       48.16      47.51  
      22.94   24.57                                                
  4 VITA, FRANK C             SR MERCHANT MARINES       48.63      47.98  
      23.62   24.36                                                
  5 VIGNATI, PAUL             SR UOFS                   50.28      48.19  
      23.09   25.10                                                
  6 URBAN, ANDREW             JR UOFS                   49.56      48.29  
      23.25   25.04                                                
  7 DEZII, MARC               SR UOFS                   48.79      48.37  
      22.99   25.38                                                
  7 HOLMES, RYAN              FR UOFS                   50.20      48.37  
      23.35   25.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MCFADDEN, BRENDAN         JR GOUCHER                51.41      48.83  
      23.34   25.49                                                
 10 BOYLE, NICK               FR SUSQ                   50.65      48.99  
      23.61   25.38                                                
 11 GRILLO, DOMINIC           SO CATHOLIC UA            50.15      49.33  
      23.29   26.04                                                
 12 CURRAN, CLAYTON           FR DREW                   50.54      49.43  
      23.81   25.62                                                
 13 ENTENMAN, SHAWN           FR SUSQ                   53.44      49.47  
      23.82   25.65                                                
 14 GILL, STEPHEN             SO CATHOLIC UA            51.30      49.78  
      24.17   25.61                                                
 15 PISANO, ANTHONY J         FR MARYWOOD               50.94      49.96  
      23.63   26.33                                                
 16 REILLY, BRENDAN           SR CATHOLIC UA            51.33      49.99  
      23.86   26.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MONTOYA-CAMANCHO, DANIEL  SO GOUCHER                51.10      50.13  
      24.00   26.13                                                
 18 CHEC, THOMASZ             SR UOFS                   53.09      50.32  
      24.11   26.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 MARTINO, ALEX G           FR MARYWOOD               51.90      50.95  
      23.90   27.05                                                
 20 INGLESBY, MICHAEL         FR SUSQ                   51.35      51.31  
      24.66   26.65                                                
 21 GOETJEN, AUSTIN K         SO DREW                   53.19      51.33  
      24.30   27.03                                                
 22 NG, MICHAEL S             SO DREW                   53.44      51.65  
      24.46   27.19                                                
 23 KILINSKY, ERIC T          SO SUSQ                   52.80      52.01  
      24.61   27.40                                                
 24 LEONARD, CHARLES          JR GOUCHER                53.94      52.73  
      24.02   28.71                                                
 25 BOUDREAU, MATHIEU         JR DREW                   56.31      53.11  
      25.45   27.66                                                
 26 WEBER, JIMMY              FR MARYWOOD               55.98      53.78  
      25.72   28.06                                                
 27 NELSON, ADAM              SR DREW                 1:00.28      55.66  
      25.88   29.78                                                
 28 CEACATURA, ANDREW P       FR CATHOLIC UA          1:00.00      57.50  
      26.88   30.62                                                
 29 LEGATH, MICHAEL           SO MARYWOOD               59.28      57.53  
      26.90   30.63                                                
 30 CHEUNG, JON               SO MARYWOOD               59.25      57.59  
      26.90   30.69                                                
 31 HEMOND, COLIN             FR GOUCHER              1:11.57      59.18  
      27.67   31.51                                                
 -- PARROTT, DEREK            FR UOFS                   51.44     X50.06  
      24.37   25.69                                                
 -- ALBRANT, CAMERON P        FR MERCHANT MARINES       53.01     X51.89  
      24.62   27.27                                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 BOYSON, EMILY T           FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:30.70    2:27.60   20  
      33.18   37.95   38.46   38.01                                
  2 WALSH, ALEXIS             FR UOFS                 2:34.48    2:29.93   17  
      34.47   37.99   38.48   38.99                                
  3 OLSEN, EMILY K            SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:32.78    2:30.18   16  
      33.49   37.38   39.89   39.42                                
  4 AGNELLO, PAIGE            FR UOFS                 2:30.71    2:30.57   15  
      32.35   37.04   39.67   41.51                                
  5 VIOLA, KATHRYN            SO JUNIATA              2:35.91    2:33.48   14  
      34.17   39.17   40.21   39.93                                
  6 FITZMAURICE, JENNY        JR UOFS                 2:34.36    2:34.77   13  
      33.77   38.79   40.84   41.37                                
  7 MOORE, CASEY L            JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:36.11    2:35.24   12  
      34.09   38.68   41.08   41.39                                
  8 CRAVER, NICOLE            FR GOUCHER              2:36.68    2:37.47   11  
      34.73   39.16   41.65   41.93                                
B - Final
  9 MELNIK, SARAH             FR UOFS                 2:37.25    2:33.60    9  
      34.55   38.84   39.95   40.26                                
 10 BORNMAN, ALEX             FR SUSQ                 2:37.81    2:36.02    7  
      35.36   39.75   40.66   40.25                                
 11 DANNESSA, SUSANNE         FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:38.46    2:36.97    6  
      35.57   39.42   41.06   40.92                                
 12 HESS, MAGGIE              FR SUSQ                 2:38.60    2:37.57    5  
      35.54   39.47   40.58   41.98                                
 13 PROKSCHA, JASMINE         SR DREW                 2:42.46    2:40.69    4  
      37.23   40.86   41.63   40.97                                
 14 HEWITT, CHELSEA C         SO CATHOLIC UA          2:40.08    2:41.35    3  
      36.46   40.50   41.47   42.92                                
 15 SNYDER, LAUREN            JR UOFS                 2:40.65    2:41.64    2  
      35.65   40.47   42.22   43.30                                
 16 KELLY, KATHERINE G        SR CATHOLIC UA          2:42.64    2:42.58    1  
      36.69   41.34   42.48   42.07                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BOYSON, EMILY T           FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:35.48    2:30.70  
      34.75   38.92   39.27   37.76                                
  2 AGNELLO, PAIGE            FR UOFS                 2:33.65    2:30.71  
      32.83   37.47   39.67   40.74                                
  3 OLSEN, EMILY K            SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:36.63    2:32.78  
      34.87   37.81   40.24   39.86                                
  4 FITZMAURICE, JENNY        JR UOFS                 2:39.28    2:34.36  
      34.43   39.17   40.09   40.67                                
  5 WALSH, ALEXIS             FR UOFS                 2:37.32    2:34.48  
      35.03   39.29   39.80   40.36                                
  6 VIOLA, KATHRYN            SO JUNIATA              2:37.03    2:35.91  
      33.94   39.11   41.70   41.16                                
  7 MOORE, CASEY L            JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:41.07    2:36.11  
      33.76   39.31   41.23   41.81                                
  8 CRAVER, NICOLE            FR GOUCHER              2:38.70    2:36.68  
      34.73   39.27   41.43   41.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MELNIK, SARAH             FR UOFS                 2:38.97    2:37.25  
      34.67   39.18   41.14   42.26                                
 10 BORNMAN, ALEX             FR SUSQ                 2:40.92    2:37.81  
      35.20   40.27   42.03   40.31                                
 11 DANNESSA, SUSANNE         FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:47.36    2:38.46  
      35.71   39.85   41.44   41.46                                
 12 HESS, MAGGIE              FR SUSQ                 2:42.95    2:38.60  
      35.95   40.10   40.66   41.89                                
 13 HEWITT, CHELSEA C         SO CATHOLIC UA          2:43.41    2:40.08  
      36.65   40.24   41.30   41.89                                
 14 SNYDER, LAUREN            JR UOFS                 2:41.24    2:40.65  
      35.45   39.97   41.95   43.28                                
 15 PROKSCHA, JASMINE         SR DREW                 2:51.56    2:42.46  
      37.17   41.23   42.15   41.91                                
 16 KELLY, KATHERINE G        SR CATHOLIC UA          2:43.27    2:42.64  
      36.69   40.64   42.65   42.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 KEEHN, LAURA              SO CATHOLIC UA          2:49.24    2:45.07  
      35.78   40.40   42.72   46.17                                
 18 TAYLOR, ALI L             SO CATHOLIC UA          2:49.19    2:47.30  
      37.21   41.27   43.12   45.70                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 PROENCA, KIM              FR JUNIATA              2:52.47    2:48.59  
      37.45   42.07   43.89   45.18                                
 20 MICALI, LAURA M           SO SUSQ                 2:58.40    2:52.12  
      37.92   42.84   45.09   46.27                                
 21 HUTSEBAUT, REBECCA        FR DREW                 2:59.55    2:52.33  
      37.66   42.91   44.90   46.86                                
 22 LAM, NANCY                SO DREW                 2:59.87    2:55.67  
      38.14   45.27   46.30   45.96                                
 23 O'HARA, MEGHAN            JR MARYWOOD             3:13.27    3:06.38  
      41.92   47.03   48.35   49.08                                
 -- MCMAHON, COLLEEN          SO UOFS                 2:42.96   X2:34.55  
      34.33   39.08   40.63   40.51                                
 -- ROBERTS, KAILEY           JR SUSQ                 2:45.36   X2:43.90  
      36.85   40.57   42.72   43.76                                
 -- YOUNG, DIANA              SR MARYWOOD             3:01.82         DQ  
      40.40   45.71   47.99   51.85                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HOVEY, DAVID              SR UOFS                 2:10.82    2:09.50   20  
      29.88   32.74   33.24   33.64                                
  2 SCOTT, CHRIS              JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:12.76    2:10.94   17  
      30.02   33.54   33.86   33.52                                
  3 NICOLOSI, STEPHEN         JR UOFS                 2:12.82    2:11.34   16  
      30.08   33.24   33.89   34.13                                
  4 HUGHES, JOHN              SO UOFS                 2:15.40    2:13.18   15  
      30.20   34.00   34.63   34.35                                
  5 BOSTER, CAMERON J         SO SUSQ                 2:17.85    2:15.18   14  
      30.34   34.29   34.80   35.75                                
  6 GRANELLI, LUKE A          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:18.34    2:18.95   13  
      30.71   34.94   35.94   37.36                                
  7 SMITH, PATRICK D          SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:17.87    2:19.28   12  
      30.60   34.90   35.93   37.85                                
  8 HARDIG, JACOB E           SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:22.81    2:21.72   11  
      31.12   35.11   37.47   38.02                                
B - Final
  9 GOBER, PAUL               JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:24.67    2:21.46    9  
      31.77   35.34   36.89   37.46                                
 10 DIGUGLIELMO, THOMAS A     SO DREW                 2:24.52    2:22.08    7  
      31.92   36.45   37.35   36.36                                
 11 AMBROSE, MIKE             FR UOFS                 2:24.23    2:22.42    6  
      31.82   36.22   38.26   36.12                                
 12 HUNDLEY, EVAN P           SO CATHOLIC UA          2:26.41    2:23.47    5  
      32.43   36.87   36.70   37.47                                
 13 MALLEY, PHIL              SR UOFS                 2:28.12    2:25.96    4  
      32.35   36.92   37.92   38.77                                
 14 YOREY, LOUIS              SO UOFS                 2:28.41    2:27.55    3  
      32.61   37.19   38.30   39.45                                
 15 BROWN, CHRISTOPHER J      SO MARYWOOD             2:31.07    2:28.46    2  
      30.67   36.78   39.87   41.14                                
 16 GOMEZ, ERIK               FR DREW                 2:32.66    2:32.88    1  
      33.79   39.70   39.98   39.41                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HOVEY, DAVID              SR UOFS                 2:17.76    2:10.82  
      30.09   33.19   33.49   34.05                                
  2 SCOTT, CHRIS              JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:18.56    2:12.76  
      29.90   33.62   34.81   34.43                                
  3 NICOLOSI, STEPHEN         JR UOFS                 2:22.45    2:12.82  
      30.27   34.00   34.52   34.03                                
  4 HUGHES, JOHN              SO UOFS                 2:21.35    2:15.40  
      30.85   34.33   34.76   35.46                                
  5 BOSTER, CAMERON J         SO SUSQ                 2:17.31    2:17.85  
      30.69   35.10   35.99   36.07                                
  6 SMITH, PATRICK D          SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:25.30    2:17.87  
      30.24   34.10   36.24   37.29                                
  7 GRANELLI, LUKE A          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:20.42    2:18.34  
      30.82   35.59   36.66   35.27                                
  8 HARDIG, JACOB E           SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:30.46    2:22.81  
      31.01   35.80   37.77   38.23                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 AMBROSE, MIKE             FR UOFS                 2:27.14    2:24.23  
      32.06   36.49   37.85   37.83                                
 10 DIGUGLIELMO, THOMAS A     SO DREW                 2:28.43    2:24.52  
      30.45   35.99   39.22   38.86                                
 11 GOBER, PAUL               JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:34.06    2:24.67  
      33.16   36.53   37.12   37.86                                
 12 HUNDLEY, EVAN P           SO CATHOLIC UA          2:32.84    2:26.41  
      32.88   36.64   37.99   38.90                                
 13 MALLEY, PHIL              SR UOFS                 2:30.35    2:28.12  
      32.62   37.53   38.95   39.02                                
 14 YOREY, LOUIS              SO UOFS                 2:27.48    2:28.41  
      32.02   36.84   38.39   41.16                                
 15 BROWN, CHRISTOPHER J      SO MARYWOOD             2:24.56    2:31.07  
      30.05   36.76   41.18   43.08                                
 16 GOMEZ, ERIK               FR DREW                 2:41.52    2:32.66  
      32.58   38.54   40.92   40.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 RYAN, CHRIS               SR CATHOLIC UA          2:48.15    2:37.14  
      34.85   39.37   41.56   41.36                                
 18 VINCENT, JOHN             SR GOUCHER              2:46.36    2:38.35  
      33.22   38.81   42.25   44.07                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LESSARD, DEVIN            JR SUSQ                 2:07.96    2:08.32   20  
      29.15   32.56   33.43   33.18                                
  2 WHITE, JACQUELINE         FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:16.46    2:16.23   17  
      30.15   34.25   35.64   36.19                                
  3 GIAMBAGNO, GABRIELLE M    SO CATHOLIC UA          2:18.50    2:19.19   16  
      30.64   35.01   36.76   36.78                                
  4 VITALE, KRISTEN           FR MARYWOOD             2:19.69    2:21.06   15  
      29.79   34.93   37.22   39.12                                
  5 MALONEY, KAITLYN          FR UOFS                 2:26.14    2:24.32   14  
      30.49   35.36   38.47   40.00                                
  6 SCOBEE, CHLOE             JR UOFS                 2:28.95    2:27.28   13  
      32.71   36.27   38.77   39.53                                
  7 AMBROSE, AIMEE L          JR SUSQ                 2:31.31    2:29.15   12  
      32.16   37.51   39.70   39.78                                
  8 HARRINGTON, REBECCA L     SO SUSQ                 2:27.94    2:29.45   11  
      32.08   37.06   40.02   40.29                                
B - Final
  9 GUIDON, AUBREE L          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:32.58    2:28.78    9  
      31.33   39.42   40.25   37.78                                
 10 REBECHI, MELL T           JR CATHOLIC UA          2:32.79    2:29.19    7  
      31.46   37.62   39.45   40.66                                
 11 ADINOLFI, VICTORIA        SR GOUCHER              2:34.07    2:31.82    6  
      32.23   38.52   40.53   40.54                                
 12 PEACHEY, ALYSSA M         FR JUNIATA              2:37.20    2:32.47    5  
      32.37   38.15   39.90   42.05                                
 13 SKROUPA, MICHELLE         FR SUSQ                 2:31.73    2:32.72    4  
      31.96   37.66   40.43   42.67                                
 14 TROZENSKI, ABBY M         FR CATHOLIC UA          2:42.43    2:38.30    3  
      32.49   41.32   43.09   41.40                                
 15 VITRONE, NIKII M          SR CATHOLIC UA          2:58.07    2:54.97    2  
      34.64   42.28   47.78   50.27                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LESSARD, DEVIN            JR SUSQ                 2:07.18    2:07.96  
      28.68   32.60   33.43   33.25                                
  2 WHITE, JACQUELINE         FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:18.27    2:16.46  
      30.24   34.58   35.50   36.14                                
  3 GIAMBAGNO, GABRIELLE M    SO CATHOLIC UA          2:21.87    2:18.50  
      30.31   34.39   36.20   37.60                                
  4 VITALE, KRISTEN           FR MARYWOOD             2:17.91    2:19.69  
      29.67   33.78   36.98   39.26                                
  5 MALONEY, KAITLYN          FR UOFS                 2:27.81    2:26.14  
      31.22   36.87   38.78   39.27                                
  6 HARRINGTON, REBECCA L     SO SUSQ                 2:33.80    2:27.94  
      31.09   36.45   39.19   41.21                                
  7 SCOBEE, CHLOE             JR UOFS                 2:33.02    2:28.95  
      33.18   37.01   38.88   39.88                                
  8 AMBROSE, AIMEE L          JR SUSQ                 2:37.44    2:31.31  
      33.04   37.74   39.42   41.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 SKROUPA, MICHELLE         FR SUSQ                 2:30.52    2:31.73  
      31.47   36.77   40.48   43.01                                
 10 GUIDON, AUBREE L          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:34.16    2:32.58  
      31.60   38.41   41.05   41.52                                
 11 REBECHI, MELL T           JR CATHOLIC UA          2:32.32    2:32.79  
      31.85   36.81   41.18   42.95                                
 12 ADINOLFI, VICTORIA        SR GOUCHER              2:31.01    2:34.07  
      32.30   39.21   41.56   41.00                                
 13 PEACHEY, ALYSSA M         FR JUNIATA              2:38.40    2:37.20  
      32.43   38.67   43.53   42.57                                
 14 TROZENSKI, ABBY M         FR CATHOLIC UA          2:38.29    2:42.43  
      33.65   40.62   45.26   42.90                                
 15 VITRONE, NIKII M          SR CATHOLIC UA          3:02.53    2:58.07  
      33.57   41.51   48.99   54.00                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LEE, CHADD                JR SUSQ                 1:57.46    1:55.87   20  
      25.80   29.46   29.99   30.62                                
  2 CLIFFORD, JOE             SR UOFS                 1:58.18    1:57.94   17  
      25.85   29.37   30.60   32.12                                
  3 ROWAN, HUNTER C           FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:59.27    1:58.18   16  
      25.83   29.77   31.01   31.57                                
  4 WOODCOCK, IAN             SO SUSQ                 1:59.44    1:58.58   15  
      26.93   30.70   29.88   31.07                                
  5 BLEVINS, ANDY             FR MARYWOOD             2:00.46    1:59.27   14  
      26.72   30.10   30.31   32.14                                
  6 KELLY, ANDREW             SR UOFS                 2:01.80    2:02.09   13  
      26.74   30.41   31.50   33.44                                
  7 GABBARD, BENJAMIN         FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:00.52    2:03.32   12  
      26.27   31.04   32.53   33.48                                
 -- VITA, FRANK C             SR MERCHANT MARINES     1:58.24         DQ  
B - Final
  9 WIDENOR, RYAN             JR MARYWOOD             2:02.80    2:02.22    9  
      26.18   29.93   33.00   33.11                                
 10 FREY, NATHANIEL Q         FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:04.09    2:02.63    7  
      26.94   30.39   31.99   33.31                                
 11 LEDONNE, CHRISTOPHER J    FR CATHOLIC UA          2:06.08    2:04.45    6  
      27.74   32.01   32.45   32.25                                
 12 FLINT, MATT               FR UOFS                 2:06.59    2:06.57    5  
      25.93   30.68   32.97   36.99                                
 13 DEPTULA, JAKUB W          SO CATHOLIC UA          2:07.89    2:07.44    4  
      28.13   32.14   34.04   33.13                                
 14 PARTAIN, JAMES G          SO SUSQ                 2:09.17    2:08.40    3  
      28.76   33.26   33.66   32.72                                
 15 MCNEEL, PATRICK           SO GOUCHER              2:12.41    2:13.94    2  
      28.66   32.57   34.06   38.65                                
 16 WELLER, MATTHEW           FR SUSQ                 2:17.58    2:17.58    1  
      29.42   33.16   36.27   38.73                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LEE, CHADD                JR SUSQ                 2:00.81    1:57.46  
      25.74   29.72   31.01   30.99                                
  2 CLIFFORD, JOE             SR UOFS                 2:04.74    1:58.18  
      25.32   29.83   31.23   31.80                                
  3 VITA, FRANK C             SR MERCHANT MARINES     1:50.82    1:58.24  
      27.05   30.66   31.41   29.12                                
  4 ROWAN, HUNTER C           FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:03.84    1:59.27  
      26.48   30.19   31.14   31.46                                
  5 WOODCOCK, IAN             SO SUSQ                 2:07.46    1:59.44  
      27.08   30.94   30.85   30.57                                
  6 BLEVINS, ANDY             FR MARYWOOD             2:00.91    2:00.46  
      27.19   30.71   30.88   31.68                                
  7 GABBARD, BENJAMIN         FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:06.79    2:00.52  
      27.01   30.80   31.85   30.86                                
  8 KELLY, ANDREW             SR UOFS                 2:09.39    2:01.80  
      26.43   29.87   31.76   33.74                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 WIDENOR, RYAN             JR MARYWOOD             2:08.27    2:02.80  
      26.19   30.84   32.90   32.87                                
 10 FREY, NATHANIEL Q         FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:08.42    2:04.09  
      26.95   30.71   31.88   34.55                                
 11 LEDONNE, CHRISTOPHER J    FR CATHOLIC UA          2:08.93    2:06.08  
      27.91   31.58   33.15   33.44                                
 12 FLINT, MATT               FR UOFS                 2:15.22    2:06.59  
      26.56   31.45   33.29   35.29                                
 13 DEPTULA, JAKUB W          SO CATHOLIC UA          2:13.62    2:07.89  
      28.18   32.16   34.13   33.42                                
 14 PARTAIN, JAMES G          SO SUSQ                 2:11.85    2:09.17  
      28.83   32.58   33.93   33.83                                
 15 MCNEEL, PATRICK           SO GOUCHER              2:28.42    2:12.41  
      28.37   32.14   34.71   37.19                                
 16 WELLER, MATTHEW           FR SUSQ                 2:21.88    2:17.58  
      28.49   32.54   36.14   40.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- ALTON, SHANE              FR UOFS                 2:17.24   X2:09.66  
      28.27   32.60   33.94   34.85                                
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 BARRY, COLLEEN            FR UOFS                  282.15     301.00   20  
  2 JACKSON, ELIZABETH        FR MERCHANT MARINES      274.95     298.65   17  
  3 WIMMER, HEATHER           FR MARYWOOD              240.35     258.55   16  
  4 SCHMIDT, KATHRYN          JR MERCHANT MARINES      263.90     256.75   15  
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BARRY, COLLEEN            FR UOFS                  152.00     282.15  
  2 JACKSON, ELIZABETH        FR MERCHANT MARINES      163.50     274.95  
  3 SCHMIDT, KATHRYN          JR MERCHANT MARINES      283.20     263.90  
  4 WIMMER, HEATHER           FR MARYWOOD              140.00     240.35  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MCCORMICK, TIMOTHY        JR UOFS                  332.85     364.40   20  
  2 CARBONETTO, NICHOLAS      JR MERCHANT MARINES      322.50     328.25   17  
  3 HIGGINS, SEAN P           FR MERCHANT MARINES      292.05     285.65   16  
  4 POSTIGLIONE, ARISTOTLE    FR MERCHANT MARINES      224.25     251.95   15  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MCCORMICK, TIMOTHY        JR UOFS                  195.65     332.85  
  2 CARBONETTO, NICHOLAS      JR MERCHANT MARINES      204.90     322.50  
  3 HIGGINS, SEAN P           FR MERCHANT MARINES      202.65     292.05  
  4 POSTIGLIONE, ARISTOTLE    FR MERCHANT MARINES      115.73     224.25  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            3:49.56    3:38.77   40  
     1) BANKS, AVANTI FR                2) COLE, LEXI FR                  
     3) LESSARD, DEVIN JR               4) SEAMAN, KYLE FR                
       26.67    56.43    25.61    53.71    26.86    54.81    25.45    53.82
  2 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                        3:45.58    3:38.97   34  
     1) FRANCISCOVICH, SARA SO          2) PARK, JEAN FR                  
     3) MCANELLY, KELSY SO              4) GILLESPIE, CAROLYN SR          
       26.21    54.79    26.30    55.34    27.07    55.85    24.48    52.99
  3 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME                    3:47.81    3:40.82   32  
     1) LADAS, JOANNA M SO              2) WILSON, ASHLEY SO              
     3) DIGIACINTO, NICOLE M FR         4) WISLER, JULIA C FR             
       26.62    55.62    26.86    56.43    25.92    55.57    24.85    53.20
  4 JUNIATA COLLEGE                                   3:54.61    3:46.19   30  
     1) PALMER, HILLARY L SO            2) MILES, KELSEY SO               
     3) KING, SHAYNA FR                 4) MEINGOSSNER, MARY KATE FR      
       26.92    56.27    27.25    56.92    27.08    56.91    26.52    56.09
  5 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                               3:52.86    3:47.54   28  
     1) PATERSON, KATIE SO              2) KARABIN, CHELSEA FR            
     3) VITALE, KRISTEN FR              4) ANLAS, CATHERINE FR            
       27.33    57.07    27.35    58.35    27.07    57.20    25.72    54.92
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   3:56.71    3:48.52   26  
     1) HARRINGTON, JESSICA C SO        2) SCHWINGER, MARIEL I SO         
     3) KING, JACKIE E SO               4) MORRISSEY, ALEXA D SO          
       27.35    57.34    26.75    56.06    27.43    59.26    25.93    55.86
  7 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                        3:58.23    3:51.78   24  
     1) MOORE, CASEY L JR               2) BIEHN, ALEX N SO               
     3) SEEBODE, LAUREN T JR            4) WHITE, JACQUELINE FR           
       27.41    58.06    27.20    57.09    27.29    57.74    28.00    58.89
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   4:08.43    3:55.92   22  
     1) PARDUS, SARAH SO                2) ADINOLFI, VICTORIA SR          
     3) LEAVITT-BARON, RACHEL SR        4) CRAVER, NICOLE FR              
       27.81    58.09    28.33    59.99    28.43  1:00.76    26.95    57.08
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                        3:15.74    3:09.36   40  
     1) MINOR, SEAN T JR                2) MCCORMICK, JOSH D SO           
     3) SCOTT, CHRIS JR                 4) KRELL, BLAKE T JR              
       22.60    47.38    22.07    47.16    22.77    47.53    22.06    47.29
  2 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                        3:19.22    3:09.89   34  
     1) DEZII, MARC SR                  2) CLIFFORD, JOE SR               
     3) URBAN, ANDREW JR                4) VIGNATI, PAUL SR               
       23.04    47.55    22.37    47.78    22.09    47.47    21.83    47.09
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            3:18.11    3:12.11   32  
     1) HELLER, JOSHUA SO               2) BOYLE, NICK FR                 
     3) BOSTER, CAMERON J SO            4) LONG, TYLER M SO               
       22.27    46.14    22.69    47.99    22.89    48.98    22.94    49.00
  4 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME                    3:21.74    3:16.88   30  
     1) GRILLO, DOMINIC SO              2) GILL, STEPHEN SO               
     3) CAPOZELLA, CALEB M SO           4) REILLY, BRENDAN SR             
       23.65    49.32    23.65    50.68    22.97    47.53    23.44    49.35
  5 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   3:27.65    3:19.69   28  
     1) LEONARD, CHARLES JR             2) BROWER, MATTHEW FR             
     3) MCFADDEN, BRENDAN JR            4) WILLIAMS, KYLE SR              
       23.63    50.45    24.05    51.42    23.07    48.54    23.07    49.28
  6 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                               3:23.78    3:20.32   26  
     1) PISANO, ANTHONY J FR            2) MARTINO, ALEX G FR             
     3) MERLI, TIM A JR                 4) BLEVINS, ANDY FR               
       23.71    50.65    22.96    49.93    23.48    50.16    23.42    49.58
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   3:31.03    3:21.08   24  
     1) CURRAN, CLAYTON FR              2) NG, MICHAEL S SO               
     3) DIGUGLIELMO, THOMAS A SO        4) GOETJEN, AUSTIN K SO           
       23.67    49.25    23.98    51.10    23.85    50.45    23.46    50.28