Top Stories

Top-stories
Headlines
Videos
Schedule

Composite Calendar

November 17, 2018

USMMA Memorial Invitational
Kings Point, N.Y.
SUNY Maritime
Kings Point, N.Y.
USMMA Memorial Invitational
Kings Point, N.Y.
SUNY Maritime
Kings Point, N.Y.
Football
12:00 PM
Merchant Marine
Endicott
Social Media

Banners

Schedule
Nov 17
Men's Swimming & Diving 11 a.m.
USMMA Memorial Invitational
Kings Point, N.Y.
Nov 17
Men's Swimming & Diving 11 a.m.
SUNY Maritime
Kings Point, N.Y.
Nov 17
Women's Swimming & Diving 11 a.m.
USMMA Memorial Invitational
Kings Point, N.Y.
Nov 17
Women's Swimming & Diving 11 a.m.
SUNY Maritime
Kings Point, N.Y.
Nov 17
Football 12:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Endicott
Nov 18
Wrestling 9 a.m.
New York State Championships
Ithaca, N.Y. (Cornell)
Nov 20
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
Purchase
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Nov 20
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
Purchase
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Nov 27
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Hunter
New York, N.Y.
Nov 27
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
St. Joseph (CT)
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Nov 29
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Sarah Lawrence
Bronxville, N.Y.
Nov 29
Men's Basketball 9:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Sarah Lawrence
Bronxville, N.Y.
Nov 30
Men's Swimming & Diving All Day
TCNJ Invitational
Nov. 30 - Dec. 2 - Ewing, N.J.
Nov 30
Women's Swimming & Diving All Day
TCNJ Invitational
Nov. 30 - Dec. 2 - Ewing, N.J.
Nov 30
Wrestling 3 p.m. Friday; 8 a.m. Saturday
New Standard Corp. Invitational
Nov. 30 - Dec. 1 - York, Pa. (Hosted by York-Pa.)
Dec 02
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM
Coast Guard
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Dec 02
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Medgar Evers
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Dec 06
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
Merchant Marine
at Farmingdale State
Farmingdale, N.Y.
Dec 06
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Farmingdale State
Farmingdale, N.Y.
Dec 07
Men's Swimming & Diving 6 p.m.
Old Westbury
Kings Point, N.Y.
Dec 07
Women's Swimming & Diving 6 p.m.
Old Westbury/St. Joseph's-Brooklyn
Kings Point, N.Y.
Dec 08
Men's Swimming & Diving Noon
Purchase/Sarah Lawrence
Purchase, N.Y.
Dec 08
Women's Swimming & Diving Noon
Purchase/Sarah Lawrence/St. Joseph's-L.I.
Purchase, N.Y.
Dec 08
Women's Basketball 12:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Dec 08
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Dec 09
Wrestling 10 a.m.
Mariner Duals
Kings Point, N.Y.
Dec 11
Men's Basketball 5:30 PM
City College of New York
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Dec 11
Women's Basketball 7:30 PM
York (N.Y.)
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Dec 13
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Yeshiva
New York, N.Y.
Dec 13
Women's Basketball 8:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Yeshiva
New York, N.Y. (Baruch College - ARC Arena)
Dec 14
Wrestling 7 p.m.
Baldwin-Wallace
Kings Point, N.Y.
Dec 15
Wrestling 10 a.m.
Long Island Open
Garden City, N.Y.
Dec 16
Women's Basketball 12:00 PM
New Rochelle
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Dec 18
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at New Rochelle
New Rochelle, N.Y.
Jan 04
Women's Track & Field TBA
Wagner Invitational
Staten Island, N.Y. (Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex)
Jan 04
Men's Track & Field TBA
Wagner Invitational
Staten Island, N.Y. (Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex)
Jan 05
Men's Swimming & Diving 1 p.m.
Villanova
Villanova, Pa.
Jan 05
Wrestling 10 a.m.
North South Duals
Collegeville, Pa. (Hosted by Ursinus)
Jan 05
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM
SUNY Maritime
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Jan 08
Women's Swimming & Diving 6 p.m.
Hunter
New York, N.Y.
Jan 08
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
Old Westbury
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Jan 08
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
Old Westbury
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Jan 10
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
Merchant Marine
at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Patchogue, N.Y.
Jan 10
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
Merchant Marine
at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Patchogue, N.Y.
Jan 11
Men's Swimming & Diving 6 p.m.
NYU
Kings Point, N.Y.
Jan 12
Women's Track & Field TBA
Lions Indoor Invitational
New York, N.Y. (Hosted by TCNJ at The Armory)
Jan 12
Men's Track & Field TBA
Lions Indoor Invitational
New York, N.Y. (Hosted by TCNJ at The Armory)
Jan 12
Men's Swimming & Diving 1 p.m.
Mount St. Mary
Kings Point, N.Y.
Jan 12
Women's Swimming & Diving 1 p.m.
Mount St. Mary
Kings Point, N.Y.
Jan 12
Wrestling 10 a.m.
Centennial Tri
Allentown, Pa. (Hosted by Muhlenberg)
Jan 12
Women's Basketball 12:00 PM
Mount St. Mary
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Jan 12
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM
Mount St. Mary
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Jan 15
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
Farmingdale State
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Jan 15
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
Farmingdale State
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Jan 19
Women's Track & Field 9:30 a.m.
Orange & Maroon Classic
Selinsgrove, Pa. (Hosted by Susquehanna)
Jan 19
Men's Track & Field 9:30 a.m.
Orange & Maroon Classic
Selinsgrove, Pa. (Hosted by Susquehanna)
Jan 19
Men's Swimming & Diving Noon
Coast Guard
New London, Conn.
Jan 19
Women's Swimming & Diving Noon
Coast Guard
New London, Conn.
Jan 19
Wrestling 11 a.m.
Centennial Tri
Gettysburg, Pa. (Hosted by Gettysburg)
Jan 19
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at St. Joseph's (Brooklyn)
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Jan 19
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at St. Joseph's (Brooklyn)
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Jan 20
Men's Swimming & Diving 1 p.m.
St. Francis
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Jan 22
Wrestling 7 p.m.
Stevens
Kings Point, N.Y.
Jan 23
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
Sarah Lawrence
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Jan 23
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
Sarah Lawrence
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Jan 25
Men's Swimming & Diving 6 p.m. Friday & 1 p.m. Saturday
Skyline Championship Meet
Jan. 25-26 - Kings Point, N.Y.
Jan 25
Women's Swimming & Diving 6 p.m. Friday & 1 p.m. Saturday
Skyline Championship Meet
Jan. 25-26 - Kings Point, N.Y.
Jan 26
Wrestling 10 a.m.
All-Academy Championships
Northfield, Vt.
Jan 26
Women's Basketball 12:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Purchase
Purchase, N.Y.
Jan 26
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Purchase
Purchase, N.Y.
Jan 29
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Jan 29
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Jan 31
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
St. Joseph's (Brooklyn)
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Jan 31
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
St. Joseph's (Brooklyn)
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Feb 01
Women's Track & Field TBA
NYC DIII Invitational
New York, N.Y. (The Armory)
Feb 01
Men's Track & Field TBA
NYC DIII Invitational
New York, N.Y. (The Armory)
Feb 02
Men's Swimming & Diving 1 p.m.
Rowan (Senior Day)
Kings Point, N.Y.
Feb 02
Women's Swimming & Diving 2 p.m.
Rowan (Senior Day)
Kings Point, N.Y.
Feb 02
Wrestling 11 a.m.
Centennial Tri
Baltimore, Md. (Hosted by Johns Hopkins)
Feb 02
Men's Basketball 1:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at SUNY Maritime
Bronx, N.Y.
Feb 04
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Coast Guard
New London, Conn.
Feb 06
Wrestling 7 p.m.
Coast Guard
New London, Conn.
Feb 06
Men's Basketball TBA
Merchant Marine
at Mount St. Vincent
Riverdale, N.Y.
Feb 06
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Mount St. Vincent
Bronx, N.Y.
Feb 08
Women's Track & Field TBA
St. Joseph's-L.I. Winter Invitational
South Huntington, N.Y. (Hosted by St. Joseph's-L.I. at St. Anthony's High School)
Feb 08
Men's Track & Field TBA
St. Joseph's-L.I. Winter Invitational
South Huntington, N.Y. (Hosted by St. Joseph's-L.I. at St. Anthony's High School)
Feb 08
Men's Swimming & Diving 7:30 p.m. Friday & 1 p.m. Saturday
NYU Invitational (Diving Only)
Feb. 8-9 - New York, N.Y.
Feb 08
Women's Swimming & Diving 7:30 p.m. Friday & 1 p.m. Saturday
NYU Invitational (Diving Only)
Feb. 8-9 - New York, N.Y.
Feb 09
Wrestling 10 a.m.
Centennial Championships
Kings Point, N.Y.
Feb 10
Women's Basketball 12:00 PM
Yeshiva
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Feb 10
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM
Yeshiva
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Feb 12
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Old Westbury
Old Westbury, N.Y.
Feb 12
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Old Westbury
Old Westbury, N.Y.
Feb 16
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Mount St. Mary
Newburgh, N.Y.
Feb 16
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Mount St. Mary
Newburgh, N.Y.
Feb 22
Men's Swimming & Diving All Day
Metropolitan Championships
Feb. 22-24 - Piscataway, N.J. (Rutgers University)
Feb 22
Women's Swimming & Diving All Day
Metropolitan Championships
Feb. 22-24 - Piscataway, N.J. (Rutgers University)
Feb 23
Wrestling TBA
NCAA Regional Championships
Feb. 23-24 - TBA
Mar 01
Men's Swimming & Diving All Day
NCAA Diving Regional
March 1-2 - Cambridge, Mass. (Hosted by MIT)
Mar 01
Women's Swimming & Diving All Day
NCAA Diving Regional
March 1-2 - Cambridge, Mass. (Hosted by MIT)
Mar 08
Wrestling 10 a.m.
NCAA National Championships
March 8-9 - Roanoke, Va.
No events to show.
Nov 20
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
Purchase
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Nov 27
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
St. Joseph (CT)
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Nov 29
Men's Basketball 9:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Sarah Lawrence
Bronxville, N.Y.
Dec 02
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM
Coast Guard
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Dec 06
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Farmingdale State
Farmingdale, N.Y.
Dec 08
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Dec 11
Men's Basketball 5:30 PM
City College of New York
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Dec 13
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Yeshiva
New York, N.Y.
Nov 20
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
Purchase
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Nov 27
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Hunter
New York, N.Y.
Nov 29
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Sarah Lawrence
Bronxville, N.Y.
Dec 02
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Medgar Evers
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Dec 06
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
Merchant Marine
at Farmingdale State
Farmingdale, N.Y.
Dec 08
Women's Basketball 12:00 PM
Mount St. Vincent
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Dec 11
Women's Basketball 7:30 PM
York (N.Y.)
Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Dec 13
Women's Basketball 8:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Yeshiva
New York, N.Y. (Baruch College - ARC Arena)
No events to show.
No events to show.
Nov 17
Football 12:00 PM
Merchant Marine
at Endicott
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
Results
Nov 10
Football Final
26 Coast Guard
12 Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y. (Secretaries' Cup streamed on ESPN3)
Nov 10
Women's Cross Country Final
30th / 44 NCAA Atlantic Regionals
Logan Twp., N.J. (Gloucester Co. DREAM Park) (Hosted by Rowan)
Nov 10
Men's Cross Country Final
33rd / 45 NCAA Atlantic Regionals
Logan Twp., N.J. (Gloucester Co. DREAM Park) (Hosted by Rowan)
Nov 03
Men's Soccer Final
0 Merchant Marine
2 at Mount St. Mary
Newburgh, N.Y. - Skyline Finals
Nov 03
Football Final
44 Merchant Marine
10 at Catholic
Washington, D.C.
Nov 03
Womne's Cross Country Final
No Team Score ECAC Championship Meet
Milton, N.Y. (Hudson Valley Sportsdome)
Nov 03
Men's Cross Country Final
3rd / 11 ECAC Championship Meet
Milton, N.Y. (Hudson Valley Sportsdome)
Nov 01
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Mount St. Vincent
2 Merchant Marine
25-17, 23-25, 25-18, 18-25, 15-7
Oct 31
Men's Soccer Final
2 Merchant Marine
1 at SUNY Maritime
Bronx, N.Y. - Skyline Semifinals
Oct 28
Men's Soccer Final
0 St. Joseph's (L.I.)
4 Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y. - Skyline First Round
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Merchant Marine
0 at Purchase
25-3, 25-14, 25-13
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Merchant Marine
0 vs. Old Westbury
@ Purchase, NY
25-8, 25-10, 25-22
Oct 25
Women's Cross Country Final
1st / 11 Skyline Conference Championship Meet
Milton, N.Y. (Hosted by Mount St. Mary)
Oct 25
Men's Cross Country Final
1st / 9 Skyline Conference Championship Meet
Milton, N.Y. (Hosted by Mount St. Mary)
Oct 21
Men's Soccer Final
2 Merchant Marine
0 at Yeshiva
Teaneck, N.J. (Votee Park)
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Merchant Marine
0 vs. Farmingdale State
@ Bronx, NY
25-16, 25-17, 25-12
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Merchant Marine
0 at SUNY Maritime
25-14, 25-12, 25-16
Oct 20
Football Final
24 WPI
25 Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
Oct 18
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Merchant Marine
0 at Yeshiva
25-9, 25-8, 25-6
Oct 16
Men's Soccer Final
3 Mount St. Mary
1 Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y.
May 06
Baseball Final
5 #4 Merchant Marine
4 vs. #2 St. Joseph's (L.I.)
@ Farmingdale St.
Farmingdale, N.Y. (Skyline Championship Double-Elimination Tournament)
May 06
Baseball Final - 11 innings
6 #2 St. Joseph's (L.I.)
5 vs. #4 Merchant Marine
@ Farmingdale St.
Farmingdale, N.Y. (Skyline Championship Game)
Feb 15
Men's Basketball Final
58 Merchant Marine
70 at St. Joseph's (Brooklyn)
Brooklyn, N.Y. (Make-up from Jan. 21)
Feb 17
Men's Basketball Final
68 Merchant Marine
72 at Old Westbury
Old Westbury, N.Y.
Feb 20
Women's Basketball Final
52 #5 Mount St. Vincent
61 #4 Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y. (Skyline First Round)
Feb 22
Women's Basketball Final
34 #4 Merchant Marine
57 at #1 Mount St. Mary
Newburgh, N.Y. (Skyline Semifinals)
No events to show.
No events to show.
Nov 03
Football Final
44 Merchant Marine
10 at Catholic
Washington, D.C.
Nov 10
Football Final
26 Coast Guard
12 Merchant Marine
Kings Point, N.Y. (Secretaries' Cup streamed on ESPN3)
No events to show.
No events to show.
Oct 31
Men's Soccer Final
2 Merchant Marine
1 at SUNY Maritime
Bronx, N.Y. - Skyline Semifinals
Nov 03
Men's Soccer Final
0 Merchant Marine
2 at Mount St. Mary
Newburgh, N.Y. - Skyline Finals
Nov 17
Men's Swimming & Diving 11 a.m.
USMMA Memorial Invitational
Kings Point, N.Y.
Nov 17
Men's Swimming & Diving 11 a.m.
SUNY Maritime
Kings Point, N.Y.
Nov 30
Men's Swimming & Diving All Day
TCNJ Invitational
Nov. 30 - Dec. 2 - Ewing, N.J.
Dec 07
Men's Swimming & Diving 6 p.m.
Old Westbury
Kings Point, N.Y.
Dec 08
Men's Swimming & Diving Noon
Purchase/Sarah Lawrence
Purchase, N.Y.
Jan 05
Men's Swimming & Diving 1 p.m.
Villanova
Villanova, Pa.
Jan 11
Men's Swimming & Diving 6 p.m.
NYU
Kings Point, N.Y.
Jan 12
Men's Swimming & Diving 1 p.m.
Mount St. Mary
Kings Point, N.Y.
Jan 19
Men's Swimming & Diving Noon
Coast Guard
New London, Conn.
Jan 20
Men's Swimming & Diving 1 p.m.
St. Francis
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Nov 17
Women's Swimming & Diving 11 a.m.
USMMA Memorial Invitational
Kings Point, N.Y.
Nov 17
Women's Swimming & Diving 11 a.m.
SUNY Maritime
Kings Point, N.Y.
Nov 30
Women's Swimming & Diving All Day
TCNJ Invitational
Nov. 30 - Dec. 2 - Ewing, N.J.
Dec 07
Women's Swimming & Diving 6 p.m.
Old Westbury/St. Joseph's-Brooklyn
Kings Point, N.Y.
Dec 08
Women's Swimming & Diving Noon
Purchase/Sarah Lawrence/St. Joseph's-L.I.
Purchase, N.Y.
Jan 08
Women's Swimming & Diving 6 p.m.
Hunter
New York, N.Y.
Jan 12
Women's Swimming & Diving 1 p.m.
Mount St. Mary
Kings Point, N.Y.
Jan 19
Women's Swimming & Diving Noon
Coast Guard
New London, Conn.
Jan 25
Women's Swimming & Diving 6 p.m. Friday & 1 p.m. Saturday
Skyline Championship Meet
Jan. 25-26 - Kings Point, N.Y.
Feb 02
Women's Swimming & Diving 2 p.m.
Rowan (Senior Day)
Kings Point, N.Y.
No events to show.
Jan 04
Men's Track & Field TBA
Wagner Invitational
Staten Island, N.Y. (Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex)
Jan 12
Men's Track & Field TBA
Lions Indoor Invitational
New York, N.Y. (Hosted by TCNJ at The Armory)
Jan 19
Men's Track & Field 9:30 a.m.
Orange & Maroon Classic
Selinsgrove, Pa. (Hosted by Susquehanna)
Feb 01
Men's Track & Field TBA
NYC DIII Invitational
New York, N.Y. (The Armory)
Feb 08
Men's Track & Field TBA
St. Joseph's-L.I. Winter Invitational
South Huntington, N.Y. (Hosted by St. Joseph's-L.I. at St. Anthony's High School)
Jan 04
Women's Track & Field TBA
Wagner Invitational
Staten Island, N.Y. (Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex)
Jan 12
Women's Track & Field TBA
Lions Indoor Invitational
New York, N.Y. (Hosted by TCNJ at The Armory)
Jan 19
Women's Track & Field 9:30 a.m.
Orange & Maroon Classic
Selinsgrove, Pa. (Hosted by Susquehanna)
Feb 01
Women's Track & Field TBA
NYC DIII Invitational
New York, N.Y. (The Armory)
Feb 08
Women's Track & Field TBA
St. Joseph's-L.I. Winter Invitational
South Huntington, N.Y. (Hosted by St. Joseph's-L.I. at St. Anthony's High School)
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Merchant Marine
0 at Purchase
25-3, 25-14, 25-13
Nov 01
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Mount St. Vincent
2 Merchant Marine
25-17, 23-25, 25-18, 18-25, 15-7
Nov 18
Wrestling 9 a.m.
New York State Championships
Ithaca, N.Y. (Cornell)
Nov 30
Wrestling 3 p.m. Friday; 8 a.m. Saturday
New Standard Corp. Invitational
Nov. 30 - Dec. 1 - York, Pa. (Hosted by York-Pa.)
Dec 09
Wrestling 10 a.m.
Mariner Duals
Kings Point, N.Y.
Dec 14
Wrestling 7 p.m.
Baldwin-Wallace
Kings Point, N.Y.
Dec 15
Wrestling 10 a.m.
Long Island Open
Garden City, N.Y.
Jan 05
Wrestling 10 a.m.
North South Duals
Collegeville, Pa. (Hosted by Ursinus)
Jan 12
Wrestling 10 a.m.
Centennial Tri
Allentown, Pa. (Hosted by Muhlenberg)
Jan 19
Wrestling 11 a.m.
Centennial Tri
Gettysburg, Pa. (Hosted by Gettysburg)
Jan 22
Wrestling 7 p.m.
Stevens
Kings Point, N.Y.
Jan 26
Wrestling 10 a.m.
All-Academy Championships
Northfield, Vt.
Standings

MarinersSpotlight

MARINERS SPOTLIGHT: Baseball Senior Captain Michael BarnesOur latest Mariners Spotlight features baseball senior captain Michael Barnes. Enjoy!Read More